1BITEP

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170090036
Ø Tier7,680,000,008,78
Victories822348,34%00,00%00,00%1850,00%
Defeats848749,90%00,00%00,00%1747,22%
Draws2991,76%00,00%00,00%12,78%
Battles survived402123,64%00,00%00,00%1027,78%
Tanks destroyed125950,7400,0000,00260,72
Destruction ratio0,970,000,001,00
Tanks spotted158400,9300,0000,00511,42
Damage dealt1.013,300,000,001.512,22
Capture points99460,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points45410,2700,0000,00200,56
Experience570,280,000,00857,42
WN7925,150,000,001105,11
WN81104,190,000,001529,17
Total
Battles17009
Ø Tier7,68
Victories822348,34%
Defeats848749,90%
Draws2991,76%
Battles survived402123,64%
Tanks destroyed125950,74
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted158400,93
Damage dealt1.013,30
Capture points99460,58
Defense points45410,27
Experience570,28
WN7925,15
WN81104,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles36
Ø Tier8,78
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1747,22%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed260,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted511,42
Damage dealt1.512,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,56
Experience857,42
WN71105,11
WN81529,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles496000
Victories19338,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28357,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11523,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8021,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,230,000,000,00
Capture points1640,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2010,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience594,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles496
Victories19338,91%
Defeats28357,06%
Draws204,03%
Battles survived11523,19%
Tanks destroyed2460,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted8021,62
Damage dealt1.363,23
Capture points1640,33
Defense points2010,41
Experience594,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles269841775361
Victories1427152,89%1058,82%4154,67%20155,68%
Defeats1209744,83%741,18%3445,33%15944,04%
Draws6162,28%00,00%00,00%10,28%
Battles survived1047538,82%635,29%3445,33%14841,00%
Tanks destroyed219550,81110,65580,772750,76
Destruction ratio1,331,001,411,29
Tanks spotted326321,21150,88751,003671,02
Damage dealt1.468,131.396,881.528,231.707,61
Capture points458721,701106,472283,0410352,87
Defense points671992,49331,946428,5614383,98
Experience756,96842,65872,97893,17
Total
Battles26984
Victories1427152,89%
Defeats1209744,83%
Draws6162,28%
Battles survived1047538,82%
Tanks destroyed219550,81
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted326321,21
Damage dealt1.468,13
Capture points458721,70
Defense points671992,49
Experience756,96
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed110,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted150,88
Damage dealt1.396,88
Capture points1106,47
Defense points331,94
Experience842,65
Past 7 days
Battles75
Victories4154,67%
Defeats3445,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3445,33%
Tanks destroyed580,77
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted751,00
Damage dealt1.528,23
Capture points2283,04
Defense points6428,56
Experience872,97
Past 30 days
Battles361
Victories20155,68%
Defeats15944,04%
Draws10,28%
Battles survived14841,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,76
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted3671,02
Damage dealt1.707,61
Capture points10352,87
Defense points14383,98
Experience893,17

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2944000
Victories139447,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150651,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76626,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19350,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52661,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.558,400,000,000,00
Capture points21800,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13070,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience714,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles2944
Victories139447,35%
Defeats150651,15%
Draws441,49%
Battles survived76626,02%
Tanks destroyed19350,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted52661,79
Damage dealt1.558,40
Capture points21800,74
Defense points13070,44
Experience714,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STA-2 8871,1258076147,96%1068,89
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81495,9186065357,27%1814,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101764,0773064747,45%1386,70
BZ-176 81694,4795759956,43%1857,47
M446643,4944544550,34%1013,63
IS-M8994,4446439747,10%1092,17
Panhard EBR 10510747,8763133851,48%774,00
IS7757,5142730048,67%908,32
T28 Prototype8953,4841830046,00%881,59
T25/27665,8534829145,70%805,98
FV4005 Stage II101269,3460027549,45%843,43
M18 Hellcat6439,3927726541,89%534,75
T3091330,4945926145,21%1054,74
T110E4101628,1556825750,97%1156,29
CS-63101557,6665524346,09%1124,37
KV-856466,3232120553,17%667,56
Object 70591027,5847316841,67%755,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5369,3634115547,74%1255,39
Object 430U101305,4464015450,65%919,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102071,6681614953,02%1686,22
Object 277101589,1769914543,45%1202,92
P.43 ter7767,7842114351,75%1150,95
T675316,5725114150,35%572,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68473,3147414049,29%739,89
STB-1101577,1070313350,38%1215,64
Prototipo Standard B91045,5446013141,98%735,99
CS-538766,1853113145,80%894,83
Object 907 101854,5783112755,12%1438,38
SU-130PM 81393,3273312649,21%1445,13
Kranvagn101794,8075012247,54%1325,61
Vz. 55101683,6166711850,00%1274,48
Object 452K 102185,7877711741,88%1625,21
Super Conqueror101645,8168011438,60%1082,57
SU-10181169,9664111347,79%1252,77
T-34-85M 6491,0933511336,28%536,08
T-34-856504,1033910842,59%797,05
Hotchkiss EBR7526,4562610850,93%1156,05
CS-5991024,1863010742,99%859,07
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101953,0779110649,06%1522,12
Object 705A101498,0176510253,92%1161,56
1108799,625059537,89%650,11
KV-1S6440,353209247,83%623,88
TNH T Vz. 5191718,898678958,43%1794,50
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291639,157968647,67%1456,39
TVP VTU Koncept8559,953608545,88%509,34
M-III-Y81121,566058545,88%1206,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101744,947778452,38%1316,47
FV4004 Conway91431,756638144,44%1151,12
Panhard EBR 909573,166808158,02%798,26
Emil II91401,737977953,16%1262,36
Leopard Prototyp A91504,847047644,74%1268,63
Škoda T 256636,625617447,30%1160,03
AMX 50 12091280,595657439,19%922,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8859,316517450,00%866,20
STA-18817,235997338,36%781,99
M415361,412677352,05%461,91
A-205148,351897243,06%284,79
G.W. Panther7833,186597252,78%918,89
E 100101845,698267152,11%1401,48
TNH 105/100081023,816217038,57%1007,24
VK 28.016418,763537037,14%1010,75
MKA 2494,006727064,29%2291,39
T-345328,752146930,43%657,70
53TP Markowskiego81144,196586939,13%1089,04
Hummel6544,303976653,03%722,92
SU-14-281197,417326651,52%1323,55
Versuchspanzer 5791574,958926656,06%1529,24
Type 6191246,836896544,62%1078,98
M10 RBFM 5447,383756546,15%754,99
T-284215,473056456,25%578,29
FV4202 8847,117036459,38%1078,38
KR-1112148,368696145,90%1441,33
Leo7676,714875933,90%867,05
Charioteer8812,805755947,46%745,52
AMX ELC bis5311,413135851,72%1016,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5581639,578805844,83%1436,62
SU-54147,351505752,63%232,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507817,894955752,63%1086,30
KV-15376,164285752,63%653,53
Indien-Panzer8930,096635743,86%1065,93
P.43 bis6645,043905655,36%1236,92
IS-381052,916545639,29%947,10
Matilda4244,022405552,73%518,23
AMX 50 1008950,186325547,27%931,58
Škoda T 509680,915365453,70%502,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81369,526365433,33%1216,60
T-109956,096925347,17%789,89
CS-447653,315585244,23%824,22
DBV-152 101139,755275251,92%628,67
Type 5781095,176775246,15%1038,22
Panhard AMD 178B6358,024455257,69%1007,90
T-34-28893,186204944,90%1083,31
Emil I81021,656584942,86%1008,49
IS-27773,734404940,82%875,69
M8A14227,412714953,06%455,15
T77 8927,715984940,82%858,77
Type 6891629,388124845,83%1459,55
P.44 Pantera8821,135584731,91%838,80
40TP Habicha6472,513484751,06%754,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91002,967084748,94%754,39
212A91114,765954650,00%883,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91907,687614452,27%1650,92
T-34-17676,744114339,53%765,54
Type 586524,513984337,21%776,76
T-448791,146014242,86%843,31
Conqueror91128,716724242,86%896,56
M374308,932194242,86%1053,82
M7 Priest3147,371474151,22%289,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4274,413004143,90%1013,66
T-5491052,686504134,15%765,74
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791087,485884040,00%715,13
B.U.G.I.6657,514623930,77%889,63
Grille5423,293073852,63%910,70
E 7591309,377513852,63%1038,56
Caernarvon8946,707183759,46%1054,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8500,865533743,24%739,99
M-VI-Y9949,896113748,65%698,27
14TP4124,971873633,33%157,62
T3 HMC297,031253644,44%206,17
SU-26366,751233647,22%83,87
T698920,396753647,22%1010,05
45TP Habicha7981,497283554,29%1287,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191634,577663545,71%1554,30
Type T-345375,154013447,06%924,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91040,625883438,24%764,52
T78 6826,216483450,00%1276,43
SMV CC-6781049,097703357,58%1235,12
AMX M4 mle. 54101783,978043348,48%1302,77
Panzer 58 Mutz 8924,885733324,24%1020,18
Wespe379,161103231,25%7,41
T-1506627,445523253,13%995,06
M-II-Y71160,008113246,88%1481,43
ARL 446697,455543151,61%1256,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101578,716763148,39%1052,20
Vz. 44-17832,586663141,94%901,36
AMX 404275,432593046,67%1011,63
SU-1006747,205753060,00%1474,93
AMX 12 t6532,205203063,33%1635,44
BZ-6891414,807763050,00%1223,10
Object 4168690,675303040,00%652,47
Challenger7717,335753050,00%844,86
T-116 3177,572163056,67%730,46
T-50-2 6516,077023060,00%1360,74
M2 Light2237,282762941,38%839,41
T56 GMC396,481562934,48%68,57
T9591691,698332948,28%1412,72
T-505131,282072958,62%348,28
Object 43091230,795982927,59%885,05
ST vz. 394185,462192850,00%431,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2499,007502853,57%1789,87
Strv 746698,226002762,96%1420,25
T-437841,787322755,56%1395,25
AMX M4 mle. 5191651,228662759,26%1507,84
TVP T 50/51101313,526572544,00%945,82
Sturmpanzer II4378,602842568,00%1359,56
AMBT 81082,647502556,00%1136,46
T288726,136302450,00%612,60
M46 Patton91253,786462334,78%918,82
Type 4 Ju-To71640,359652352,17%2704,41
M10391298,748172369,57%1245,84
AMX 65 t8840,226672360,87%881,27
Black Prince7664,865252236,36%599,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101581,146042231,82%1114,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6612,275432245,45%932,85
Škoda T 245255,813352157,14%596,10
S-517803,057062161,90%983,95
AMX M4 mle. 4571246,868942171,43%2209,53
Cavalier5449,813222147,62%913,22
XM66F 81397,815762123,81%1138,71
SU-855431,554692075,00%1143,70
Type 4 Chi-To6844,057032070,00%1755,05
Progetto C50 mod. 669924,855942030,00%561,58
Type 91 Heavy3104,101312045,00%140,40
M26 Pershing81023,155612050,00%1152,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6852,756532045,00%1193,23
P.435345,954211942,11%846,95
T3281115,166861942,11%1190,89
Churchill VII6524,005701968,42%871,59
M60 101384,377511957,89%1022,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6653,505461855,56%1000,00
M127700,504811844,44%671,66
Object 268 Version 4101649,226461850,00%1088,37
BT-7 artillery 3416,894511844,44%1655,85
M54 Renegade 81157,226771844,44%1039,96
BT-7494,531371735,29%48,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7754,655531729,41%1004,89
Strv m/425590,534881764,71%1765,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,001321741,18%184,31
AMX 50 B101615,475291723,53%999,50
Centurion Action X101568,066541741,18%1139,05
AS-XX 40 t111299,185931729,41%659,09
E 75 TS 81044,887121764,71%1134,96
M56 Scorpion 7748,535841747,06%1015,46
M5A1 Stuart4231,313041650,00%754,02
Tiger II8826,816991656,25%823,52
Semovente M415426,944421650,00%901,79
AMX 383172,312001637,50%350,28
SU-100M17960,816781650,00%1480,27
Leopard 1101431,006981656,25%1099,16
AC 4 Experimental 6911,815471656,25%1902,19
FV226 Contradictious 81398,008791662,50%1603,27
Type 64 6402,196431656,25%886,80
Cromwell6623,475921553,33%1310,22
P26/404288,932281546,67%632,21
T207875,005661526,67%1093,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4539,673991553,33%1715,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6516,334611566,67%773,09
Marder II3122,801941546,67%172,90
Tiger I7703,295561442,86%628,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison3204,361801442,86%564,05
Churchill I5304,293541457,14%555,86
Object 261101526,297011457,14%1285,02
BZ-75101425,438311457,14%1025,56
Somua SAu 404668,364431442,86%1999,45
Nashorn6303,792131428,57%194,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)277,141451442,86%252,00
Pawlack Tank61075,217381450,00%1913,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 81254,006251435,71%1251,88
DS PZInż5330,003431346,15%519,52
Cruiser Mk. II2150,922021338,46%445,67
Mitsu 1085655,625201353,85%1122,54
Bishop5456,384681376,92%1028,19
IS-2 shielded 7703,156081361,54%853,25
TL-7 91572,698981361,54%1566,43
M41D 8373,464621330,77%400,20
M15/423126,671441258,33%268,58
10TP3144,581761233,33%340,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,171321241,67%223,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6657,504001241,67%917,22
SU-86683,836641283,33%951,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,5092128,33%131,95
BZ-1668750,004931225,00%531,91
Stridsyxa 81267,338901275,00%1283,24
Lago4460,093381127,27%1366,53
T-463195,093801163,64%848,68
SMV CC-567781,644021118,18%762,17
Cruiser Mk. III390,551311136,36%163,66
Sturer Emil71325,007761163,64%2119,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,912131136,36%639,13
T54E191287,827381154,55%1085,60
M47 Iron Arnie 8799,735841136,36%626,52
Type 71101803,106681040,00%995,40
Archer5311,701841050,00%507,89
FV601 Saladin8786,304161050,00%876,08
FSV Scheme A7566,204561030,00%604,77
M14/412101,44181977,78%373,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,22143944,44%158,83
Cruiser Mk. I1101,22101922,22%257,59
SU-76M483,00113955,56%143,70
BDR G1 B51135,56849977,78%3163,43
Pz.Kpfw. I274,89200966,67%318,72
AEC Armoured Car5439,67500955,56%936,22
AMR 35 2124,89189955,56%493,77
Strv m/40L3132,63179862,50%406,58
D1277,88128850,00%179,11
Ikv 1035468,63380850,00%999,45
Centurion Mk. I8507,25533850,00%435,49
M10 Wolverine5635,88520850,00%1524,36
T-62A101281,38516825,00%849,64
T110E310810,38502837,50%237,03
Achilles6563,38408825,00%754,51
T57 Heavy101453,13602837,50%772,32
White Dragon 81460,38726850,00%1710,99
M-IV-Y 81054,63709850,00%1155,69
D2369,4393728,57%0,00
SU-85B4496,43498771,43%1474,85
CS-67 Szakal11790,86569728,57%244,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5490,29363742,86%1157,96
Tiger 131 61179,57685757,14%2479,53
Object 252U 8780,43552728,57%530,43
VK 75.01 (K) 8756,71441714,29%552,21
StuG IV 5182,71131714,29%165,34
Strv m/382124,50191683,33%576,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,67181633,33%209,83
BT-22150,50227683,33%791,61
B14394,67307650,00%919,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007509,00505650,00%675,50
T1 HMC281,3393650,00%301,24
Panzerjäger I2173,83227650,00%544,76
SU-18265,33145666,67%360,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4320,00296633,33%589,08
Valentine3332,83440650,00%1259,33
SU-122A5529,83392650,00%1318,38
Grille 15102124,5042460,00%1343,14
Object 2639388,50451650,00%152,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4401,00389633,33%1072,20
Kunze Panzer 91247,33630650,00%1006,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6587,33716666,67%2049,93
M4A1 FL 10 6532,67636683,33%915,63
LT vz. 383135,60108520,00%276,96
25TP KSUST II5210,80300560,00%408,01
Sexton II3127,80200560,00%449,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4393,20360560,00%1210,96
Birch Gun4206,00311580,00%765,83
Chieftain/T95 8596,00725560,00%755,78
Valiant 5898,20766520,00%2025,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5652,25587475,00%2080,13
Leichttraktor1115,50214450,00%424,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,50166450,00%183,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 548668,75505425,00%461,33
VK 30.02 (D)71232,509744100,00%2166,85
AMX 13 7571005,251020475,00%1880,88
T110E5102009,25953475,00%1537,26
Object 430 Version II91101,25513425,00%779,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6716,75517450,00%1796,10
Kampfpanzer 67101180,00832450,00%741,50
Object 283 91291,00646425,00%1081,45
CS-52 LIS 81398,25771425,00%1740,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,67160366,67%482,63
Strv fm/211105,67156333,33%326,88
Fiat 30001109,002353100,00%572,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,6717330,00%184,18
7TP2106,672163100,00%394,43
Pz.Kpfw. II259,337230,00%1,00
Carro d'assalto P.8871088,0010103100,00%1376,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505184,67229333,33%106,85
Type 95 Heavy4189,33187333,33%355,91
60G FT5377,00317333,33%565,25
T25 AT7206,33296333,33%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3201,004053100,00%856,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 8629,33605333,33%527,47
T-60218,33110333,33%0,00
Object 140101334,67533333,33%737,07
Waffenträger auf E 100101629,00807366,67%1149,14
SU-2-122 5161,00239333,33%59,98
K-91-PT 91735,67779366,67%2010,07
T28 Concept 7320,33283333,33%130,66
Turtle Mk. I 81448,00795333,33%1434,03
Char Futur 4 9366,674703100,00%268,24
ELC EVEN 90 80,003573100,00%261,00
DZT-159 91729,00872366,67%1635,90
Renault Otsu10,003620,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni387,00130250,00%174,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2203,50348250,00%881,78
T1 Heavy52115,5015692100,00%9475,34
Comet71067,00736250,00%1529,13
Panzerwagen 39 3463,00579250,00%2345,88
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5532,00394250,00%901,55
Somua S353802,007792100,00%3468,22
Pz.Sfl. IVb496,5080250,00%124,82
Staghound Mk. III6532,00708250,00%930,27
KV-1SA 5383,50492250,00%562,71
Patton the Tank 9369,0021920,00%67,78
Lago M38 3494,0035020,00%1308,57
M3 Light 3410,50549250,00%1689,31
Char de transition 6825,508372100,00%1335,45
AMX ELC 901 6242,00380250,00%423,09
FCM 2C 3159,50293250,00%294,86
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5593,0042220,00%933,56
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4512,50633250,00%1698,62
Type 62 7359,0015310,00%409,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00771100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311165,002821100,00%1031,06
Sav m/434315,004321100,00%997,34
Loyd Gun Carriage2122,0011710,00%601,49
Renault R352204,003781100,00%1109,24
FV217 Badger102701,0012661100,00%2277,81
Gabler’s Destroyer 5150,004561100,00%391,56
GSOR the TANK 91434,0010441100,00%1463,42
Char Mle. 75 9879,0043810,00%1025,30
T-34 with L-11 4415,0036810,00%1031,35
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3387,004201100,00%1179,32
T-29 3109,0012110,00%94,53
Jagdtiger Prototype 80,004941100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3478,0029910,00%1039,29
T 55A 92025,0011361100,00%2183,51
AE Phase I 9846,0030810,00%394,10
Fantôme 9380,0029710,00%45,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-23
Left: 2026-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-07-06
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2025-06-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2024-08-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-12
Left: 2024-08-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-06-02
Left: 2024-08-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2024-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2023-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-10
Left: 2023-08-12