Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40409014148
Ø Tier8,150,008,799,83
Victories2052750,80%00,00%642,86%6946,62%
Defeats1924447,62%00,00%750,00%7752,03%
Draws6381,58%00,00%17,14%21,35%
Battles survived1335033,04%00,00%321,43%2818,92%
Tanks destroyed416681,0300,00110,791090,74
Destruction ratio1,540,001,000,91
Tanks spotted365440,9000,00211,501771,20
Damage dealt1.356,890,001.370,431.801,32
Capture points457421,1300,0000,001270,86
Defense points285470,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience643,210,00473,93760,40
WN71227,120,00929,52944,99
WN81599,840,001124,821338,88
Total
Battles40409
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2052750,80%
Defeats1924447,62%
Draws6381,58%
Battles survived1335033,04%
Tanks destroyed416681,03
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted365440,90
Damage dealt1.356,89
Capture points457421,13
Defense points285470,71
Experience643,21
WN71227,12
WN81599,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier8,79
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted211,50
Damage dealt1.370,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,93
WN7929,52
WN81124,82
Past 30 days
Battles148
Ø Tier9,83
Victories6946,62%
Defeats7752,03%
Draws21,35%
Battles survived2818,92%
Tanks destroyed1090,74
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1771,20
Damage dealt1.801,32
Capture points1270,86
Defense points00,00
Experience760,40
WN7944,99
WN81338,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories6344,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7149,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5437,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.378,040,000,000,00
Capture points810,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1511,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience569,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories6344,06%
Defeats7149,65%
Draws96,29%
Battles survived5437,76%
Tanks destroyed940,66
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted580,41
Damage dealt1.378,04
Capture points810,57
Defense points1511,06
Experience569,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt128,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience246,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt128,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience246,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories5540,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7957,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4734,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,880,000,000,00
Capture points2882,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1691,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience484,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories5540,15%
Defeats7957,66%
Draws32,19%
Battles survived4734,31%
Tanks destroyed970,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted720,53
Damage dealt942,88
Capture points2882,10
Defense points1691,23
Experience484,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories15263,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8334,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11849,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,280,000,000,00
Capture points2881,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8793,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience725,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories15263,33%
Defeats8334,58%
Draws52,08%
Battles survived11849,17%
Tanks destroyed2130,89
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted1720,72
Damage dealt1.182,28
Capture points2881,20
Defense points8793,66
Experience725,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories14052,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11743,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11643,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,350,000,000,00
Capture points4151,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2671,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories14052,43%
Defeats11743,82%
Draws103,75%
Battles survived11643,45%
Tanks destroyed1920,72
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1320,49
Damage dealt894,35
Capture points4151,55
Defense points2671,00
Experience493,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,150,000,000,00
Capture points110,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience655,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2153,85%
Defeats1846,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%
Tanks destroyed250,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted230,59
Damage dealt1.537,15
Capture points110,28
Defense points00,00
Experience655,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (292)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81160,98721564851,88%1676,94
AMX 50 B102101,57683174550,09%1834,11
FV215b (183) 102117,39636117448,72%1771,52
E 7591694,9260189644,42%1755,12
T57 Heavy102381,3478375351,00%2132,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101913,9966873946,55%1715,04
Object 140101844,2672065043,85%1629,29
E 100101961,9564962446,96%1673,36
IS-381381,8873560050,33%1784,07
STB-1101787,4360456545,31%1495,06
WZ-111 81417,2479548852,66%1912,03
M10391717,7077846250,65%1878,03
IS-7101763,3168745547,91%1410,55
T-1091726,4268445552,75%1825,51
T110E5101871,0363942648,83%1491,91
T-4481072,7768639949,87%1605,89
AMX 50 12091665,2366338454,17%1817,81
Tiger II81098,0448736841,85%1220,12
Prototipo Standard B91971,4659235554,08%2095,31
Type 6191633,6474434648,84%1659,84
Object 43091787,0767333949,56%1774,03
IS-4101920,3558333448,20%1447,90
KV-481282,8461333051,21%1566,23
VK 36.01 (H)6434,2935432848,48%595,43
AMX AC mle. 4881307,7770732650,61%1614,49
Tiger I7831,4250232548,00%1004,56
Type 4 Heavy91335,4357732352,32%1222,97
E 5091381,2671832250,31%1354,97
Tortoise91826,4883431755,21%1751,98
STA-181081,8769829947,49%1504,64
T54E191913,5385929751,85%2016,18
Emil I81454,9463429554,58%1860,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5233,6024728250,00%476,54
AMX 50 10081415,0175728050,00%1823,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102227,2073728047,50%1857,97
AMX 13 909953,3461827453,65%1521,14
S-517968,4252827345,05%1233,22
KV-8561149,1577427264,34%2726,35
Emil II91614,1757726955,02%1635,09
T-5491524,1180126948,70%1681,73
AT 1581705,7586626551,70%2316,24
ST-I91798,4166626551,32%1893,89
Object 430U102059,0772326355,13%1819,94
IS-M8997,6447625852,71%1173,66
T71 DA7775,2663225555,69%1815,66
WZ-12091347,7075925058,00%1400,45
ISU-15281316,1861923743,04%1279,61
T6981419,3265523649,15%2130,88
WZ-1328824,4568023553,62%1573,15
Strv 103-091940,0075422253,15%1978,86
O-Ni71021,6350722251,80%1265,49
Object 70591628,3259622153,39%1647,93
E 50 Ausf. M101946,2469622051,36%1756,65
G.W. Panther71007,6549521852,75%1197,16
IS7963,0861121152,61%1335,89
Tiger (P)71263,8782521059,52%2022,26
T3281508,6983120549,27%2083,85
Object 705A101929,1365520554,15%1501,83
T2971394,9384420452,94%2256,38
Panther II81048,9065320256,93%1563,07
Object 70491715,3155019957,29%1427,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101985,2658119150,79%1596,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7873,9245919053,16%1320,86
Leo7780,2750518850,53%1217,65
UDES 0381420,3566818752,41%1724,22
T-34-856634,6154018658,60%1320,86
AMX 50 Foch91678,4877818451,63%1503,04
SU-14-28995,3751818047,22%1043,62
O-Ho81176,3666417646,02%1305,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7872,3566017550,29%1382,56
KR-1112588,6391317448,28%1672,61
Strv 746521,4037816347,85%927,58
Hummel6658,1437315842,41%859,36
P.44 Pantera81279,7280115557,42%1873,30
VK 30.02 (D)7856,9866315554,84%1452,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J462,6615715443,51%34,48
Tetrarch 2131,4817315250,66%548,13
KV-15555,4639215052,00%1134,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6601,5745414752,38%1112,74
60TP Lewandowskiego101881,4564114650,00%1364,63
LTG7784,7655114357,34%1823,19
Panther7744,0157313865,22%1359,03
T-1506774,4150013554,81%1350,28
T-345417,2337213351,13%1283,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91640,8269713044,62%1677,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91180,1655512747,24%936,80
Object 277101886,7659912746,46%1419,65
AMX 13 757498,4955512548,80%929,20
Vz. 55101771,2664412248,36%1166,13
Comet7913,3068012047,50%1530,64
WZ-1317720,9764411854,24%1504,58
MS-11268,2545111656,03%2041,01
SU-15271186,2360311546,09%1878,17
53TP Markowskiego81161,8568711344,25%1231,37
Strv 103B102126,2748210941,28%1577,52
T3091645,9455410757,01%1469,49
AT 86876,1666510551,43%1986,08
T-437696,3156410455,77%1110,41
O-I6651,454629860,20%1100,84
ARL V396724,205569652,08%1421,35
P.43 ter7922,346679553,68%1465,25
Versuchspanzer 5791759,479069547,37%1571,72
TNH T Vz. 5191648,647439444,68%1475,72
T28 Prototype81261,645379447,87%1414,06
M18 Hellcat6866,555299255,43%1810,07
T376550,686459255,43%1781,91
Type 5 Heavy102303,228529153,85%1738,00
M24 Chaffee5416,384259154,95%1547,30
AT 771337,108909068,89%2301,71
ARL 446753,935898950,56%1448,41
Kranvagn101850,257308747,13%1361,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291428,318218552,94%1166,37
T803111949,648018548,24%1239,03
Conqueror91712,008628245,12%1477,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101868,377348248,78%1216,39
Type 4 Chi-To6736,546488156,79%1653,12
AMX AC mle. 467927,805818151,85%1347,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6688,625317750,65%1399,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8752,787627751,95%1482,15
Churchill VII6666,004617651,32%1183,38
Type 71102121,618677562,67%1718,46
T207704,304727149,30%979,72
M66978,617687061,43%1806,29
Jagdpanzer IV6673,505247054,29%1347,00
KV-26801,276617054,29%1534,38
MT-256415,734447051,43%1300,88
Tiger-Maus 91625,757736848,53%1302,67
Cromwell6800,767366765,67%1911,12
VK 30.01 (P)6894,257396758,21%1949,08
Caernarvon Action X 81047,825286750,75%1242,83
Strv m/425367,363656642,42%899,86
SU-855668,404726555,38%1880,30
Type T-345522,115326555,38%1715,70
KV-37969,126526550,77%1318,31
StuG III Ausf. G5364,972876341,27%613,79
Ikv 1035439,274156349,21%1065,19
STK-2112552,739596352,38%1509,77
FV3046548,713926254,84%937,73
Windhund 81480,857146256,45%1662,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8950,307236157,38%1136,67
S35 CA5751,406166053,33%2079,52
SMV CC-678696,986405756,14%639,63
59-166385,515835757,89%1147,31
AMX 12 t6307,703245749,12%713,09
SU-1006801,135695648,21%1477,94
T1 Heavy5748,256975560,00%1682,56
TNH 105/100081182,025365545,45%1278,43
45TP Habicha7897,106875255,77%1137,56
T216507,885295250,00%1492,18
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112309,069095248,08%1494,95
O-I Experimental5462,223605158,82%872,01
Sturer Emil7738,285225050,00%917,68
Vz. 44-171097,987414852,08%1429,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5697,403884850,00%1729,04
Lago4232,772264734,04%542,91
BZ-75101737,197164734,04%1064,19
FV201 (A45) 7945,455414734,04%1377,34
BT-7444,481314452,27%125,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4241,072144452,27%496,94
Churchill I5652,025024360,47%1558,80
Wespe3154,161594344,19%365,95
AMX M4 mle. 457885,146424353,49%1262,50
A-436579,094524351,16%1122,65
M4A1 Sherman5441,953844261,90%1269,94
25TP KSUST II5279,982834245,24%469,09
AE Phase I 92155,219554254,76%2244,19
Pz.Kpfw. II289,931834143,90%160,13
AT 25586,735574156,10%1775,40
Crusader6561,636114060,00%2086,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 102141,009254055,00%1503,24
SMV CC-567684,364513938,46%619,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581515,569593951,28%1337,26
T-284234,182353847,37%598,24
TVP T 50/51101863,666943844,74%1383,30
Caernarvon81550,897583868,42%1950,79
M75580,185823860,53%2587,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5555,456053863,16%1749,67
Škoda T 256735,786263751,35%1436,48
LTTB8690,924933748,65%1234,93
M3 Lee4302,333913661,11%1266,38
Somua SM 81318,927843644,44%1308,56
CS-52 LIS 81150,917193441,18%1305,29
IS-5 (Object 730) 81187,066753342,42%1206,00
Renault FT 75 BS2182,842593268,75%1376,29
P.43 bis6641,945963259,38%1249,41
Black Prince7683,004903271,88%972,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E317,001213246,88%71,14
Object 252U 8851,254683240,63%635,70
AMX ELC 901 6174,814873243,75%219,95
WZ-114 91736,319243262,50%1618,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007616,974023158,06%944,35
Type 95 Heavy4236,482943145,16%676,86
Vz. 63P112486,008633141,94%1445,73
SU-85B4650,775833073,33%2165,77
SU-263197,232473056,67%505,95
BZ-79112182,938253043,33%1225,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7460,612792828,57%381,06
B14171,412822740,74%248,47
A-20587,042222755,56%167,64
Somua SAu 404396,073932759,26%1266,30
Type 586604,356612673,08%1307,95
M8A14462,154742653,85%1523,68
T675562,354572653,85%1365,94
FV217 Badger101401,044502634,62%712,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5541,005052454,17%1499,19
Nashorn6759,044132462,50%1607,92
T28 Concept 7974,717212454,17%1630,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto6282,742912343,48%206,79
T25/27681,433502339,13%704,00
Valentine3339,234522259,09%1408,18
M5 Stuart4224,824362254,55%559,94
SU-1018602,684042236,36%365,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4413,106672166,67%1876,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505420,203352045,00%769,42
Valentine AT4430,704582050,00%1537,69
Alecto4390,303642050,00%1126,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474282,653432055,00%915,05
AMX 404100,261621947,37%174,98
M5A1 Stuart4292,053811942,11%985,44
Nergal 81061,796771942,11%873,09
Škoda T 5091107,286781844,44%852,72
AMX ELC bis5281,782831861,11%927,68
T1 Cunningham1168,712331735,29%959,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4352,065351764,71%1568,28
SU-100M17850,884051752,94%1047,83
T110E4101465,123551723,53%670,48
P26/404392,564821650,00%951,28
P.435399,004201643,75%924,63
Marder 38T4571,536791560,00%2118,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81026,207441546,67%1125,75
122 TM 81283,936861540,00%1169,09
Type 5 Ke-Ho4190,792921457,14%558,31
Sav m/434304,642871457,14%799,18
Panhard AMD 178B6247,002891442,86%459,19
Super Conqueror101666,009641369,23%1225,20
M415310,671721241,67%270,92
Covenanter5398,676471266,67%1700,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2322,584691275,00%1985,06
T3 HMC2128,552341136,36%382,76
Ikv 723138,302921060,00%339,86
Semovente M415417,402691040,00%778,70
T 55A 91524,106081040,00%1202,95
TVP VTU Koncept8718,89740966,67%970,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5401,67464955,56%1193,06
Löwe 81167,78573955,56%1386,70
BT-2219,7581850,00%84,37
B.U.G.I.6762,00440837,50%1326,60
CS-447979,63624862,50%1499,72
Marder II3464,38360862,50%1903,37
StuG IV 5434,88289850,00%1046,89
Škoda T 245300,57205742,86%551,79
M374332,14147714,29%868,87
LTP 3280,14196714,29%1578,66
Renault Otsu194,50259633,33%177,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,17122650,00%247,69
STG Guard 8649,00597633,33%453,08
BT-7 artillery 3197,50180616,67%449,96
Strv m/40L3163,60326540,00%332,92
M2 Light281,60256540,00%69,66
Type 98 Ke-Ni3216,8025350,00%768,97
VK 100.01 (P)8796,40324540,00%639,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2316,20522560,00%1471,23
Renault FT111,755240,00%0,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 101637,0050240,00%851,11
T-463109,6714930,00%216,64
Leichttraktor151,33102366,67%228,77
Type 1 Chi-He4360,00275250,00%897,73
T18 HMC3239,50235250,00%1048,34
GSOR the TANK 9845,00666250,00%636,06
T-50-2 6421,0026420,00%768,69
Patton the Tank 9221,50491250,00%126,70
T1E6 2173,00329250,00%711,28
Light Mk. VIC 2326,00558250,00%2298,33
T26E5 Patriot 8119,00325250,00%126,70
Fantôme 91091,00481250,00%845,27
Kolohousenka1124,003691100,00%664,78
Renault NC-311281,008071100,00%2118,57
Sturmpanzer II4206,002271100,00%641,96
SU-76M4217,002681100,00%591,47
BDR G1 B5748,007681100,00%1848,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001010,00%0,00
Ares 758802,008731100,00%808,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,007210,00%0,00
Object 283 9716,008811100,00%623,77
TS-54 8572,0027010,00%265,70
T-29 31018,0069310,00%4201,33
Tiger 131 6426,0016510,00%353,63
Object 268 Version V 103333,0042010,00%2625,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,0025510,00%79,55
Char Futur 4 91857,0010401100,00%1657,82
Super Hellcat 71144,008481100,00%2206,32
43 M. Toldi III 372,008910,00%54,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-09-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2025-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-12-24