33Kapec

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-01-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47591023103
Ø Tier7,080,009,839,89
Victories2383350,08%00,00%1356,52%5654,37%
Defeats2308548,51%00,00%1043,48%4745,63%
Draws6731,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived962920,23%00,00%28,70%65,83%
Tanks destroyed344910,7200,00150,65720,70
Destruction ratio0,910,000,710,74
Tanks spotted519921,0900,00331,431751,70
Damage dealt1.011,320,003.151,523.123,74
Capture points279230,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points184230,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience476,750,001.004,521.033,50
WN71034,030,001430,811438,39
WN81279,280,002428,182500,67
Total
Battles47591
Ø Tier7,08
Victories2383350,08%
Defeats2308548,51%
Draws6731,41%
Battles survived962920,23%
Tanks destroyed344910,72
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted519921,09
Damage dealt1.011,32
Capture points279230,59
Defense points184230,39
Experience476,75
WN71034,03
WN81279,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,83
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted331,43
Damage dealt3.151,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.004,52
WN71430,81
WN82428,18
Past 30 days
Battles103
Ø Tier9,89
Victories5654,37%
Defeats4745,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived65,83%
Tanks destroyed720,70
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1751,70
Damage dealt3.123,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.033,50
WN71438,39
WN82500,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience295,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats758,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt792,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,42
Experience295,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt315,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5112,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience236,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt315,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points5112,75
Experience236,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1544000
Victories69745,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80952,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48331,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9650,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10630,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,450,000,000,00
Capture points17081,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12240,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience335,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1544
Victories69745,14%
Defeats80952,40%
Draws382,46%
Battles survived48331,28%
Tanks destroyed9650,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted10630,69
Damage dealt678,45
Capture points17081,11
Defense points12240,79
Experience335,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,880,000,000,00
Capture points1172,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience541,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2562,50%
Defeats1332,50%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1947,50%
Tanks destroyed230,58
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted290,73
Damage dealt1.181,88
Capture points1172,93
Defense points140,35
Experience541,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1177000
Victories85772,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32027,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53945,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8940,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11010,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.398,580,000,000,00
Capture points20351,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points49394,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.094,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1177
Victories85772,81%
Defeats32027,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived53945,79%
Tanks destroyed8940,76
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted11010,94
Damage dealt2.398,58
Capture points20351,73
Defense points49394,20
Experience1.094,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.266,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience108,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (234)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381022,25476328748,34%1114,25
Type 59 8861,40496244145,96%987,04
T-1091190,42461228146,12%1034,01
SU-1006637,13357184648,97%1119,74
IS-4101447,73476168545,58%1014,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5451,07360139354,85%1286,80
KV-15496,53325127647,26%968,00
VK 30.01 (P)6580,82377126051,51%960,81
KV-856596,09341111449,10%930,22
M10 Wolverine5477,35323104251,44%1136,93
M18 Hellcat6517,58318103345,40%779,02
E 7591155,63468100347,46%941,07
T-1506543,1234394446,29%764,56
T110E5102881,6292692358,61%2488,16
Škoda T 56 82482,53115490762,95%2745,18
KV-26618,2037688351,19%1035,55
G.W. Panther7878,4838587447,60%1081,77
212A91144,3138885246,36%1023,52
S35 CA5488,4531666354,30%1124,57
Tiger II81080,2548661648,86%1275,80
Kranvagn102689,5088457554,43%2177,15
S-5171036,8038556149,38%1347,60
ISU-1528806,7235555640,83%615,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5392,8532850851,77%1012,62
VK 36.01 (H)6687,5446250654,74%1303,93
FV4005 Stage II101627,0657749250,00%1128,53
SU-1527822,1539549051,63%1176,93
Grille5634,2630048446,90%1574,55
Churchill III 5445,7344447947,81%840,14
M1039979,6243045644,96%740,61
SU-855470,9428443852,51%1120,03
T-832 81964,93103641159,37%2309,06
T-448513,0737639647,47%478,32
Object 430U102541,3476538656,22%2230,92
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4345,9633638052,63%904,15
IS-6 B 81812,0698037456,68%2269,47
Marder 38T4413,0333134263,45%1246,95
T-284150,4219233951,03%311,78
Lorraine 40 t 81112,1055333744,21%1153,98
T-549922,1050232743,12%704,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474318,2322731448,73%1080,89
Hummel6925,8437629054,14%1589,46
AMX 12 t6290,9733727551,64%642,99
Tiger (P)7762,9044026353,99%969,13
T-62A101496,4758125342,29%1067,10
Škoda T 245339,6527825248,41%815,97
AltProto AMX 30 81828,19103625257,94%2451,72
Jagdpanther7877,2638624645,12%1145,54
T328944,0545124445,90%952,00
T1 HMC2123,6214722948,91%610,89
T57 Heavy102904,9893722857,02%2455,47
Tiger I7711,2345822743,61%764,25
T-34-856553,6646122756,83%1097,66
T-437653,4243522548,00%973,62
Object 277102809,4692222356,50%2313,49
Object 25791206,6448521646,30%1064,99
Leichttraktor164,8511420550,73%142,54
T-345262,5824419845,45%516,33
Charioteer81193,0357619645,41%1198,63
IS7618,2939219144,50%670,50
SU-130PM 81196,4866918947,62%1024,66
M-V-Y103086,32103418864,36%2643,06
LTP 3176,1621818847,87%740,98
Jagdpanzer IV6518,2432118352,46%955,03
AE Phase I 91986,7676017552,00%1892,24
T297977,2353316855,95%1257,29
Miel 81612,6586315854,43%1704,79
T-46387,1113714946,98%164,13
E 100102414,7487914756,46%2025,91
Leopard 1102112,6878413654,41%1682,78
Object 140101804,7355813145,80%1310,73
Leopard Prototyp A91962,1889513056,92%1936,48
T-50593,2625512152,07%150,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5432,3827312049,17%911,07
Buryan 92991,69113011555,65%2641,44
M7 Priest3463,1026211352,21%1596,23
Somua SAu 404329,8026210851,85%933,99
XM57 81319,7967810246,08%1011,04
Object 43091503,9365510160,40%1466,07
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113524,1210219947,47%2180,27
SU-85B4184,781899853,06%327,48
Emil II92157,178689549,47%1986,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,971859152,75%135,08
SU-76M4177,541879148,35%342,65
Patton the Tank 91359,826649158,24%1322,97
Cruiser Mk. III3131,881829050,00%476,13
T1 Heavy5388,893138750,57%678,88
IS-7101975,596108750,57%1590,26
Kampfpanzer 67103062,419858554,12%2361,17
AMX 13 757454,263468442,86%752,09
T803113941,4612078464,29%3023,72
T7 Combat Car 257,371318345,78%83,46
StuG III Ausf. G5335,613108257,32%690,59
Super Conqueror102857,599378052,50%2340,41
Conqueror92712,2511267963,29%2894,44
FV4004 Conway91370,864877640,79%1098,12
M66474,204087545,33%527,05
Pz.Kpfw. II299,811397447,30%240,84
T1 Cunningham149,621157346,58%79,70
Object 261101218,314377243,06%914,46
AMX AC mle. 467453,463377258,33%552,24
ARL V396348,152727251,39%499,68
60TP Lewandowskiego102964,749337055,71%2365,24
Emil I81424,848446956,52%1698,93
Achilles6645,354016955,07%1180,60
Škoda T 256419,292826339,68%532,11
Indien-Panzer81061,655616338,10%1094,91
M374298,201896154,10%1098,05
Object 268 Version V 101491,826346150,82%923,44
AMX 50 B102261,737385938,98%1463,69
Birch Gun4170,071955750,88%510,12
Wespe3345,832445453,70%1444,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4287,723005362,26%808,26
T404290,422205250,00%640,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102225,026545246,15%1505,57
AT 1581917,5710205156,86%2374,99
SU-10181240,567035060,00%1410,35
T-50-2 6308,262905056,00%783,15
Light Mk. VIC 292,531604748,94%330,50
Leo7939,267004656,52%1425,54
Renault UE 573234,412384665,22%879,93
M48A5 Patton102393,598574650,00%2068,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5582776,0413254663,04%2996,71
Versuchspanzer 5792681,0710454650,00%2569,38
BT-22122,201474551,11%449,13
Waffenträger auf E 100101924,277154555,56%1239,17
Jagdtiger92189,309414459,09%1891,21
BT-7482,071344355,81%161,38
Object 70492031,918544362,79%1693,57
M3 Lee4194,522204235,71%460,86
M5A1 Stuart4174,572364252,38%461,82
A-20561,542074153,66%142,85
Sexton II3163,001664153,66%625,23
Challenger7722,324854148,78%830,29
T-34-3 81379,769764165,85%1804,74
T-45 2117,181813953,85%450,21
Tortoise92632,0511163772,97%2357,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2124,561753644,44%448,92
Covenanter5133,312053641,67%194,52
Vz. 55102659,217913435,29%1654,65
AMX ELC bis5182,292203444,12%396,02
SU-100M171087,066033161,29%1540,64
VK 100.01 (P)81486,688793151,61%1831,29
GSOR the TANK 91703,617683158,06%1713,74
MS-1152,071373040,00%11,75
T1E6 274,371393043,33%127,81
Jagdpanzer E 100102724,078132955,17%2021,40
Type 98 Ke-Ni3156,481792748,15%494,67
45TP Habicha71286,898602751,85%1705,03
KV-37945,744082737,04%991,53
T-29 3241,742692755,56%863,36
Crusader6216,692402665,38%593,85
Caernarvon81630,0410192568,00%2055,56
Maus103336,5611282572,00%3689,36
Marder II3193,751852445,83%439,92
M46 Patton92015,8810792479,17%2133,00
T3092542,3011622382,61%2451,91
ST-I9499,094632236,36%135,52
AMX AC mle. 4881549,688102259,09%1831,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,822182245,45%234,66
T2071703,7610602166,67%3180,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8800,333302128,57%618,52
Pawlack Tank61137,197822157,14%1998,74
SU-263175,001482045,00%303,93
Bishop5397,402482050,00%776,01
BT-7 artillery 3285,803812065,00%1183,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,211721957,89%172,95
M26 Pershing82037,9510891973,68%2894,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,471381942,11%27,87
Renault FT AC2177,262141947,37%618,03
Löwe 81379,957931963,16%1491,97
Panhard AMD 178B6218,672921850,00%409,62
M-VI-Y92296,6711521877,78%2440,21
T6981719,889191752,94%2452,71
T54E192886,3511171752,94%3449,79
Stinger 102341,718161747,06%1508,08
Object 268102186,077191553,33%1513,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,291861450,00%418,62
T-26270,43901442,86%110,07
AT-1296,931421464,29%341,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,851811376,92%404,54
T110E4103434,9210721275,00%2503,61
P26/404358,182891163,64%1011,22
Black Prince71609,9111101163,64%2924,73
M2 Medium Tank3153,091831154,55%488,74
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,551521154,55%872,24
TS-54 81317,0910131181,82%1529,90
StuG IV 5188,641571127,27%166,45
50TP prototyp 81740,708621040,00%1688,99
40TP Habicha61016,707111040,00%2122,41
Tetrarch 2174,402791040,00%778,29
WZ-111 model 6 82084,7011521070,00%2479,78
AMX 404172,22189955,56%546,85
Strv 746807,50725862,50%1562,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6383,75255837,50%586,99
43 M. Toldi III 346,6395837,50%23,02
Ikv 723156,43170742,86%260,92
Renault FT162,3392616,67%91,59
Lorraine 39L AM3109,83128650,00%219,27
Ikv 103550,00159666,67%254,38
Panzerjäger I2100,6798633,33%123,19
Valentine AT4381,33170616,67%838,76
FV217 Badger102010,33784650,00%1220,25
SU-18285,254440,00%242,43
T56 GMC3208,75178425,00%582,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6669,75468475,00%2259,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 7802,50507425,00%803,46
Fantôme 91381,00583450,00%1021,75
10TP378,67105333,33%28,78
M-II-Y72626,3314913100,00%4632,47
Windhund 81278,00477366,67%1278,33
MTLS-1G14 391,67154366,67%332,36
Char de transition 6753,67565333,33%892,85
Strv fm/211115,502382100,00%668,02
Fiat 3000129,503520,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2156,50172250,00%772,21
Renault NC-31124,005120,00%0,00
Sav m/434113,0010620,00%24,00
Churchill VII62638,5017472100,00%8644,17
AMX 3830,00113250,00%90,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,0015720,00%690,35
T-116 3273,504392100,00%1256,42
MKA 2243,503562100,00%1049,94
Caliban 81646,50822250,00%1841,75
L-60 256,00150250,00%132,50
Kolohousenka180,001591100,00%395,27
Renault FT 75 BS20,00610,00%0,00
D12157,004781100,00%842,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,006610,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3250,005271100,00%994,18
T3 HMC2198,004741100,00%999,76
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5549,0032910,00%1075,15
Super Hellcat 70,005461100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3219,0016610,00%488,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-01-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-07
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-07
Left: 2025-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-22
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-09
Left: 2025-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-13
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-28
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-12
Left: 2025-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-01
Left: 2024-08-11