355EMA

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55677041152
Ø Tier8,010,008,988,80
Victories2926252,56%00,00%2663,41%8958,55%
Defeats2581546,37%00,00%1434,15%5838,16%
Draws6001,08%00,00%12,44%53,29%
Battles survived1348024,21%00,00%1126,83%3925,66%
Tanks destroyed519760,9300,00380,931360,89
Destruction ratio1,230,001,271,20
Tanks spotted907881,6300,00691,682821,86
Damage dealt1.333,590,001.861,101.674,84
Capture points417920,7500,00180,44370,24
Defense points266920,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience617,690,00663,88761,36
WN71283,580,001424,041352,58
WN81677,700,001846,261824,02
Total
Battles55677
Ø Tier8,01
Victories2926252,56%
Defeats2581546,37%
Draws6001,08%
Battles survived1348024,21%
Tanks destroyed519760,93
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted907881,63
Damage dealt1.333,59
Capture points417920,75
Defense points266920,48
Experience617,69
WN71283,58
WN81677,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier8,98
Victories2663,41%
Defeats1434,15%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed380,93
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted691,68
Damage dealt1.861,10
Capture points180,44
Defense points00,00
Experience663,88
WN71424,04
WN81846,26
Past 30 days
Battles152
Ø Tier8,80
Victories8958,55%
Defeats5838,16%
Draws53,29%
Battles survived3925,66%
Tanks destroyed1360,89
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2821,86
Damage dealt1.674,84
Capture points370,24
Defense points00,00
Experience761,36
WN71352,58
WN81824,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience314,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt737,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience314,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt557,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience343,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1482,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience183,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,24
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted181,06
Damage dealt668,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience183,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories12341,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16757,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8428,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3051,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,130,000,000,00
Capture points1580,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2190,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience543,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories12341,98%
Defeats16757,00%
Draws31,02%
Battles survived8428,67%
Tanks destroyed1960,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3051,04
Damage dealt1.220,13
Capture points1580,54
Defense points2190,75
Experience543,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories13053,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10944,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9036,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2531,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,200,000,000,00
Capture points3141,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3051,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience508,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories13053,28%
Defeats10944,67%
Draws52,05%
Battles survived9036,89%
Tanks destroyed1800,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2531,04
Damage dealt925,20
Capture points3141,29
Defense points3051,25
Experience508,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2241,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3158,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1222,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.513,450,000,000,00
Capture points510,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience464,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2241,51%
Defeats3158,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1222,64%
Tanks destroyed330,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted320,60
Damage dealt1.513,45
Capture points510,96
Defense points500,94
Experience464,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81480,28705245154,67%2082,59
ISU-15281698,86643182556,38%2183,88
IS-381340,58678111353,91%1711,29
KV-856826,82516107454,00%1592,93
AMX ELC bis5372,66444106053,21%1332,65
M48A5 Patton101912,76639105448,48%1651,46
Cromwell B 6873,74635100058,40%2040,53
IS-7102020,8666299052,42%1834,26
T-5491343,1567494549,84%1387,50
M40/M4381341,3151689652,68%1752,74
M18 Hellcat6875,1357684454,98%1838,20
AMX 13 909940,8362580552,17%1580,54
T34 81365,8364880151,69%1788,04
SU-122-44 71216,9764869058,12%2005,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8815,4359966852,99%1743,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81654,8460964751,00%1944,70
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92005,2479662156,52%2034,22
KV-15504,0637861651,79%1094,18
Chimera 81730,5675558753,32%1995,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81536,0774257856,92%2014,15
Char Futur 4 91923,7070854855,29%2017,87
Object 274a 81426,2774150654,55%1989,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65102079,0869050051,80%1898,82
BZ-176 81856,6780649956,71%2086,14
ST-I91800,2169748553,20%1930,81
T-62A101897,9565848551,55%1826,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101936,2263544453,38%1827,52
Lion 102176,6468940451,98%2041,78
Leopard 1101916,7464040248,26%1581,90
T-4481031,6569639855,53%1466,05
LTTB8705,2455438954,50%1429,58
T-34-85M 61071,7769035860,06%2292,47
T-100 LT101086,6559334849,14%1356,38
WZ-1317603,4761033850,89%1211,21
Leopard Prototyp A91731,6565433751,04%1865,48
Object 70491952,8174733548,96%1697,74
T 55A 91592,5768632953,80%1647,69
WZ-1328871,3151232252,17%1729,09
T-1091241,5766131846,86%1092,15
E 50 Ausf. M101813,4855831349,20%1505,44
Concept 1B 92287,8484830756,03%2094,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91559,3360930050,67%1711,82
T675488,3535430046,33%1068,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91886,2066630050,67%1879,47
M46 Patton91362,5560728749,48%1318,57
T2971142,7668828452,82%1540,33
T-54 ltwt.91098,7764227651,45%1802,66
STB-1102004,8770627350,92%1770,90
Object 43091893,1868327158,30%2104,90
Object 252U 81482,3977226250,00%1697,86
LT-432 8719,8658425951,74%1329,72
WZ-12091359,2769525748,64%1404,80
AMX 30 1er prototype91549,5768325650,78%1626,13
Super Conqueror102124,8568325550,59%1781,42
Strv S1 81544,8153525454,33%1696,76
Centurion Action X101896,5264924752,23%1657,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519855,1449524644,72%1229,42
Charioteer81646,1662824355,14%2050,10
T-50590,7226224251,65%141,45
M54 Renegade 81534,1871924146,47%1719,18
TVP T 50/51102004,4665923946,86%1764,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81382,4665123952,30%1613,87
IS7775,6549923851,26%970,21
M127958,5036823547,23%1261,65
Object 780 102288,4272723453,42%1849,63
E 5091663,5661723350,64%1809,37
E 7591586,3064522653,10%1525,00
Grille 15101866,4052422546,67%1256,31
Object 268102022,5058722043,64%1516,85
Object 268 Version 4102086,6074921855,05%1745,07
Object 26391621,5860421853,67%1555,19
M26 Pershing81047,6864721752,07%1399,79
T499766,7655921349,77%1032,58
T3091904,8766020849,52%1797,54
KV-481235,0460420456,86%1604,41
M53/M5591360,0760719651,02%1395,91
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791562,2966319556,41%1436,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191555,3075819454,64%1756,18
Centurion Mk. I81068,7454119451,55%1473,81
121101827,8464918550,27%1541,69
Škoda T 5091618,0373818354,10%1651,65
P.44 Pantera81219,9559018344,81%1553,91
Manticore101042,5461318349,73%1156,79
T28 Prototype81339,9674817657,95%1644,99
Object 140101892,2270217451,15%1605,45
SU-1006675,3943817350,29%1149,15
CS-5991540,9471017252,91%1565,40
T207964,6362616849,40%1472,65
GSOR 1008 81755,6868016857,14%1997,93
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102084,8669316649,40%1840,27
ELC EVEN 90 8676,7257916647,59%1351,03
Object 430U101865,3556416546,06%1472,70
Tiger II81084,1658416454,88%1272,59
Tiger I71213,8858316148,45%1669,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91663,8360116049,38%1664,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6650,7253215658,97%1440,17
T54E191545,3670415655,13%1580,98
Char Mle. 75 91060,2259015648,72%1579,42
Comet7855,1957715343,14%1414,87
SU-1527781,4657715252,63%1076,91
CS-52 LIS 81441,6365315152,98%1824,72
Type 64 6538,7954615158,94%1514,23
UDES 15/16102001,7968414959,73%1702,45
Vz. 55102226,4562614843,92%1580,89
T25/27787,2257414854,05%1119,26
Prototipo Standard B91898,7466114661,64%2044,75
T3281282,5864214649,32%1600,29
AMX 13 757598,6161414553,10%1280,13
SU-855329,7624414351,05%631,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691636,6670614355,94%1639,68
Conqueror91894,8888214355,94%2042,75
WZ-111 model 1-491479,5659514246,48%1346,49
FV4005 Stage II101399,1251714248,59%996,95
Löwe 81410,0465214148,94%1670,13
E 75 TS 81349,1164814053,57%1593,98
SU-10181459,5467713953,96%1994,24
T28 Concept 71115,5753913860,87%1946,71
Panther II8947,6861513751,09%1221,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91761,5772013450,00%1695,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101030,6161113447,76%1114,78
T-284192,5319913353,38%492,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102111,6858813347,37%1613,12
AE Phase I 91709,6866013151,91%1628,74
T-437603,7253213053,08%946,24
STA-2 81334,6168413060,77%2255,55
A-447909,4456012955,04%1614,26
Sturer Emil71138,6551212853,13%1861,45
XM69 Hacker112696,4980012259,02%2017,35
Kunze Panzer 91756,2566712253,28%1912,64
Leo7943,2654812157,85%1619,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291858,7071712150,41%1697,94
FV4004 Conway91508,6762711957,98%1372,47
59-166349,1539811846,61%864,40
Object 4168885,9051411845,76%1037,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191778,9666011656,03%1645,86
M415501,6536811251,79%821,60
SU-85B4347,6323311242,86%818,25
SMV CC-6781206,7769411146,85%1367,43
AMX 67 Imbattable112551,0376111147,75%1884,91
VK 30.02 (D)7815,8566411048,18%1332,99
MT-256307,7340611055,45%853,87
Škoda T 256632,1440910647,17%1303,53
Strv 103-091720,8866610660,38%1518,52
Object 261101379,9764410655,66%1272,11
T57 Heavy102007,2460810543,81%1530,58
STA-181065,5768710450,00%1424,71
T71 DA7776,2962610357,28%1842,50
VK 100.01 (P)81351,7173710354,37%1730,63
Concept No. 5101824,3664510256,86%1420,60
Kranvagn102377,4977810049,00%2070,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7882,9152810058,00%2061,60
GSR 3301 Setter7391,534109939,39%679,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481426,796879853,06%1841,37
Type 5781688,436479855,10%1977,15
Emil I81242,377239555,79%1440,76
TNH 105/100081353,247149550,53%1799,07
M10391252,216469549,47%1153,86
SU-100M17949,795659554,74%1401,82
M446665,214169443,62%1111,75
VK 30.01 (D)6451,514929351,61%756,75
Bretagne Panther 6875,575209346,24%1626,21
AMX 50 B102071,958129255,43%1552,77
Type 6191709,327299040,00%1710,27
T376448,895299052,22%1235,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007723,995478950,56%1119,59
Rinoceronte102154,567108957,30%1778,59
Panther7805,205548845,45%1186,85
T92 HMC101468,865758749,43%1239,24
AMX AC mle. 4881169,236308757,47%1413,23
Panhard EBR 10510821,955658651,16%876,35
BZ-75102276,026878538,82%1587,21
K-91101834,256368545,88%1397,25
IS-27956,926298444,05%1159,91
Cromwell6587,234638047,50%1207,47
UDES 0381375,695188042,50%1530,31
M4A1 Sherman5408,474177941,77%994,65
T-46389,591277940,51%121,66
AMX 50 12091847,567367950,63%1751,85
LPT-67 Šelma9938,095497852,56%1316,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101812,125217740,26%1181,81
11081228,137237660,53%1652,00
SDP 58 Kilana81344,215767556,00%1517,35
Tiger (P)71211,006187557,33%1869,80
CS-63101944,736897455,41%1629,77
M24 Chaffee5254,824517452,70%761,68
O-I6703,214537341,10%1091,65
Ho-Ri 191584,406137354,79%1247,04
Nashorn6708,565157352,05%1260,84
M3 Lee4175,741827245,83%438,24
Caernarvon81154,298007259,72%1531,88
CS-52 C 81246,616677250,00%1799,02
Škoda T 27 81588,397697258,33%2637,99
Type T-345447,864647157,75%1333,85
AMX AC mle. 467920,735277142,25%1288,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68312,424597138,03%270,02
Excalibur 61008,585477159,15%1802,11
Object 260 102107,417167057,14%1624,29
VK 36.01 (H)6743,384826950,72%1372,47
Black Prince71006,845546953,62%1449,07
VK 28.016379,424336639,39%924,77
AMX 50 Foch B102081,556436558,46%1553,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102159,337676456,25%1904,82
Strv 746530,514756360,32%1014,16
UDES 1691522,977766357,14%1545,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5274,563366256,45%676,37
Škoda T 245403,203326140,98%1126,57
E 100101595,525766051,67%1159,21
T78 61042,975746060,00%1700,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8464,884685949,15%661,00
AMX 12 t6308,274325959,32%770,69
VK 30.01 (P)6871,224725966,10%1883,55
T-1506847,086785964,41%1668,98
CAV mod. 71111973,476895846,55%1363,74
Panhard AMD 178B6370,004675860,34%1135,82
Object 70591838,917025853,45%1762,28
CS-538871,585945750,88%1149,97
M8A14271,562705752,63%617,43
S-5171138,347115655,36%1443,14
T-26260,791105648,21%108,62
KV-371372,808385651,79%2140,33
Chi-To SP71491,457055666,07%2187,48
Panhard EBR 909710,966185644,64%870,52
FV601 Saladin81007,684575642,86%1045,02
T110E5101966,696615540,00%1342,92
A-436488,505085459,26%919,18
FV227 Conceiver81570,308095444,44%1892,67
VK 30.02 (M)6619,704715349,06%1196,95
P.43 ter71062,406665257,69%1850,52
Ares 7581315,775125234,62%1502,87
VK 30.01 (H)5753,947365166,67%2476,48
Cobra 92093,906905156,86%2163,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4488,663785056,00%1450,93
T9591731,906235050,00%1488,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5607,404715046,00%1389,40
121B 102115,807435048,00%1932,19
Strv m/425381,593584955,10%1042,20
P.43 bis6849,675464965,31%2044,13
Emil II92025,478814951,02%1985,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102362,006624957,14%1758,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581969,429284860,42%2096,96
K-91-PT 91655,196944858,33%1636,61
WZ-111 model 5A101884,455934738,30%1336,89
SU-130PM 81889,115854746,81%1921,63
Mäuschen91717,187124555,56%1709,34
T-345490,435444465,91%1572,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4148,191864344,19%172,55
Miel 81367,746404353,49%1544,04
AT 25479,834404261,90%1256,51
Valiant 5903,148914257,14%2530,44
TNH T Vz. 5192040,639404178,05%2303,74
Type 586585,346114160,98%1264,44
KV-137429,954644156,10%581,68
Crusader6270,284014052,50%731,30
Škoda T 177639,936894060,00%1485,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII101814,605904045,00%1148,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5549,136034045,00%1549,56
53TP Markowskiego81739,549163953,85%2312,24
AMX 50 Foch91932,956233953,85%1862,21
T-28E with F-30 4747,846153857,89%2194,17
ARL V396776,895883756,76%1782,77
Object 777 Version II 91691,685863735,14%1428,45
45TP Habicha71133,068173655,56%1638,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5308,064963655,56%1023,29
M75275,063233655,56%935,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 102283,696693655,56%1543,47
T110E4101784,864883650,00%1308,65
Pz.Kpfw. II264,801463551,43%102,98
Grille5670,494193551,43%1604,44
Ferdinand81347,297663565,71%1476,78
T-50-2 6506,694763551,43%1567,63
SMV CC-567991,296673447,06%1402,73
IS-M81590,748043458,82%1993,48
StuG III Ausf. G5682,214553363,64%1973,57
Churchill VII6566,884603354,55%1011,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4179,032823342,42%448,48
KV-26447,703543354,55%671,80
AMX 13 57 GF 7561,483893324,24%837,71
TVP VTU Koncept8742,843713240,63%864,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6859,344863243,75%1558,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,291783158,06%307,34
M5 Stuart4145,332933056,67%301,31
Leichttraktor145,481622955,17%131,22
M5A1 Stuart4203,413802951,72%601,87
Somua SAu 404273,212272951,72%686,32
Marder 38T4485,145132955,17%1357,99
StuG IV 5439,173922944,83%1043,10
Churchill III 51131,8610882853,57%2920,39
Vz. 44-171025,198222762,96%1412,25
Chrysler K GF 81383,007072650,00%1831,49
Super Hellcat 7913,735932650,00%1448,29
ST vz. 394291,603942568,00%1157,83
Alecto4379,683472556,00%1129,24
King Tiger (Captured) 71195,295092441,67%1624,01
M2 Medium Tank360,571332356,52%146,51
O-I Experimental5542,044542352,17%1091,55
Covenanter5240,654202356,52%763,57
Tortoise91720,836962330,43%1214,91
P.435504,595152263,64%1614,25
ISU-152K 81736,146832254,55%2160,63
M56 Scorpion 7979,055662161,90%1634,08
UDES 14 Alt 581018,357662070,00%1160,77
T1 HMC2110,261171952,63%532,52
Churchill I5577,115121936,84%1252,72
B.U.G.I.6766,896841973,68%1436,67
Type 4 Ju-To71281,376321973,68%2024,87
SU-100Y 6905,054451942,11%1478,46
T1 Heavy5286,282361827,78%310,47
Maus101367,656601747,06%799,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu61540,476011741,18%2506,78
S35 CA5615,594931752,94%1587,20
Birch Gun4200,532511758,82%728,22
IS-2-II8552,413361711,76%291,01
Jagdtiger92282,448051643,75%2115,30
T2 Medium Tank235,13981540,00%0,56
SU-76M4130,731561546,67%167,26
Marder II3286,072971435,71%776,52
Renault UE 573244,003021457,14%723,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3371,314551369,23%2322,77
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71018,007041376,92%1737,04
P26/404560,174171250,00%2053,26
T56 GMC3158,751721250,00%382,91
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7446,503021233,33%724,56
AMX 13 105101694,174811233,33%2150,13
Durchbruchswagen 24153,732371154,55%307,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8794,004661154,55%1407,49
ARMT 5958,648111181,82%2698,05
MTLS-1G14 3389,913271127,27%1506,89
M3 Stuart372,001421050,00%111,05
AMX 404176,603201050,00%517,73
Type 95 Heavy4211,202461050,00%580,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4537,404911050,00%1733,30
ARL 446568,33379955,56%872,02
AMX M4 mle. 54102015,22979966,67%1874,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 71409,33650944,44%2309,48
T1 Cunningham182,38189862,50%458,32
14TP4418,00533875,00%1905,91
MS-1121,5057837,50%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0090757,14%153,39
M374280,00139728,57%752,98
AT-12167,0094728,57%465,23
Matilda Black Prince 5719,14772757,14%1969,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3125,17128616,67%217,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,5089633,33%0,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9805,33441633,33%859,09
10TP3214,40310560,00%923,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2306,60450540,00%1789,38
Tetrarch 2349,00628580,00%2023,05
M10 RBFM 51191,40938560,00%3065,02
Durendal 103283,80751560,00%3331,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,7557425,00%0,00
M4-85 5968,75960475,00%3064,04
MKA 2276,00403475,00%1281,56
Lorraine 120 Alby 81784,25858475,00%1561,28
Kolohousenka162,33133333,33%45,93
M15/423170,67218366,67%513,84
T-34 with L-11 4303,33401366,67%940,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6910,3331330,00%1523,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2114,33361333,33%326,98
Fantôme 91301,33766366,67%1318,40
M14/412138,50295250,00%346,07
Sturmpanzer II4210,5020520,00%430,35
KV-1 shielded 51435,5012192100,00%2923,08
T-116 3186,503832100,00%741,06
Tiger 131 61943,009322100,00%3809,97
T-45 2213,00461250,00%920,44
T1E6 277,50177250,00%203,72
Turán III prototípus 51317,507902100,00%4026,38
Strv fm/211130,0013810,00%567,60
Fiat 30001293,005941100,00%1830,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2297,006151100,00%2291,95
Renault FT1112,007110,00%385,30
Renault Otsu1286,0031010,00%1312,11
50TP prototyp 81826,008801100,00%1752,80
SU-2-122 50,002691100,00%261,00
Object 283 9613,007861100,00%531,80
Lorraine 50 t 9803,008211100,00%656,58
T-29 30,00881100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6457,006651100,00%1440,55
L-60 20,004410,00%0,00
TOG II* 61048,0075410,00%1759,22
T7 Combat Car 217,001561100,00%261,00
LTP 3141,006610,00%375,86
T92 8703,0032510,00%1124,33
TT-130M 92421,0010121100,00%3272,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-06-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-12
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2021-01-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-22
Left: 2018-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-02
Left: 2018-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-18
Left: 2018-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-04
Left: 2020-05-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-05
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2022-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-11