3_faust_3

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5195803114
Ø Tier7,830,0010,009,18
Victories2482647,78%00,00%266,67%5649,12%
Defeats2649450,99%00,00%133,33%5548,25%
Draws6381,23%00,00%00,00%32,63%
Battles survived887617,08%00,00%133,33%1815,79%
Tanks destroyed338600,6500,0000,00410,36
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,43
Tanks spotted732301,4100,0062,002962,60
Damage dealt935,850,00537,67907,41
Capture points291290,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points173760,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience542,860,00668,67697,60
WN7896,510,00608,60794,37
WN81043,210,00271,76852,65
Total
Battles51958
Ø Tier7,83
Victories2482647,78%
Defeats2649450,99%
Draws6381,23%
Battles survived887617,08%
Tanks destroyed338600,65
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted732301,41
Damage dealt935,85
Capture points291290,56
Defense points173760,33
Experience542,86
WN7896,51
WN81043,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt537,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,67
WN7608,60
WN8271,76
Past 30 days
Battles114
Ø Tier9,18
Victories5649,12%
Defeats5548,25%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived1815,79%
Tanks destroyed410,36
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted2962,60
Damage dealt907,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience697,60
WN7794,37
WN8852,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories6236,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10259,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4224,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2511,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.301,590,000,000,00
Capture points910,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1040,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience492,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories6236,05%
Defeats10259,30%
Draws84,65%
Battles survived4224,42%
Tanks destroyed760,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2511,46
Damage dealt1.301,59
Capture points910,53
Defense points1040,60
Experience492,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,420,000,000,00
Capture points331,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience634,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats842,11%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted291,53
Damage dealt736,42
Capture points331,74
Defense points100,53
Experience634,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories9246,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10854,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6834,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,830,000,000,00
Capture points4032,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6973,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience683,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories9246,00%
Defeats10854,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6834,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1750,88
Damage dealt883,83
Capture points4032,02
Defense points6973,49
Experience683,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2761000
Victories136649,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125345,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1425,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78828,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18620,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44811,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,210,000,000,00
Capture points40231,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points39661,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience430,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles2761
Victories136649,47%
Defeats125345,38%
Draws1425,14%
Battles survived78828,54%
Tanks destroyed18620,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted44811,62
Damage dealt723,21
Capture points40231,46
Defense points39661,44
Experience430,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles289000
Victories13747,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14951,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7325,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6592,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.499,560,000,000,00
Capture points5041,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4681,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience594,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles289
Victories13747,40%
Defeats14951,56%
Draws31,04%
Battles survived7325,26%
Tanks destroyed1810,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted6592,28
Damage dealt1.499,56
Capture points5041,74
Defense points4681,62
Experience594,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (424)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101661,83540174247,93%1227,96
T-34-856563,55392168648,40%1050,93
Škoda T 40 6594,94493123250,81%1167,15
ELC EVEN 90 8592,21633108251,02%1069,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81223,91682105351,00%1390,75
T92 8476,4950385740,37%648,68
SU-855492,8233074049,19%1144,56
Type 64 6466,8046470750,35%1111,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91460,9974364151,33%1220,21
T25 Pilot Number 1 8824,4364362547,04%989,43
AMX 13 105101005,4555462148,31%1056,43
T26E5 8925,2366660448,34%1054,91
Grille 15101653,3261256547,08%1169,31
SU-130PM 81303,2252155643,71%1248,86
ISU-15281092,3243055345,21%1026,48
G.W. Tiger (P)81031,6149255250,72%1253,54
Spähpanzer Ru 2519558,8558051651,94%760,36
Object 70491496,9253048849,39%1155,11
T 55A 91268,1859448546,39%1123,63
Type 4 Heavy91045,8959547645,17%829,90
FV3046615,0845847147,35%1078,22
Manticore10629,6262446142,30%499,16
G.W. Panther7780,2544944554,61%997,09
AMX Chasseur de chars 8655,7359943145,71%701,39
Type 5 Heavy101878,3171841050,73%1352,16
Cromwell B 6857,3075638457,03%1768,99
Prototipo Standard B91387,1354137848,15%1186,91
Object 268101575,3651937844,44%1015,80
AMX 13 909724,9359436448,90%1034,80
O-Ho8873,9645336248,07%894,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8584,8056735147,86%940,68
Panhard EBR 10510687,7058134844,25%580,52
Strv 103-091696,5464334348,69%1542,55
G.W. Tiger91331,0961833847,34%1215,83
Leopard Prototyp A91221,6964233149,55%1075,20
AMX 50 12091183,9260132346,75%957,80
SU-1527640,6142331548,57%805,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101626,2354330547,87%1245,21
UDES 0381166,0770130353,14%1365,95
T-50-2 6545,2761630156,81%1604,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101219,4059429841,95%758,86
FV4004 Conway91269,7461029544,07%1031,71
AMX AC mle. 4881081,7252029346,76%1096,84
FV4202 8878,1756229246,23%1019,14
Object 261101469,4861828847,57%1282,73
Leopard 1101325,7652828442,96%819,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91542,7560227640,94%1240,45
IS7783,6951127549,45%1022,58
M54 Renegade 81111,5664427250,74%1061,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68599,6549626848,13%931,60
AMX 50 1008873,9358126751,69%861,99
STB-1101465,6059726445,83%1021,31
M56 Scorpion 7983,8366826252,29%1449,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81298,2565326250,38%1356,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81364,8270525753,31%1425,52
TVP T 50/51101380,8453225644,53%958,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191146,7364725443,31%951,51
G.W. E 100101473,8254024452,05%1188,94
O-Ni7740,8947723847,06%824,07
IS-6 B 8979,9964523545,53%970,37
T-100 LT10827,0958423042,17%784,71
KV-26646,9154422750,22%1027,69
O-I6569,6239922642,92%809,88
Object 70591410,2557722548,00%1319,52
T675424,7237622148,87%909,42
S-517790,7553822049,55%882,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101173,0950221646,30%892,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8963,0057821649,54%1096,50
Char Futur 4 91681,4080121550,23%1610,44
P.44 Pantera8962,8048321442,06%1080,67
AMX 50 Foch B101473,3354921141,23%829,10
SU-1006516,7437721041,90%674,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9988,1656621042,38%765,63
T71 DA7523,9349120651,94%1006,58
IS-M8928,2149920443,14%912,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7492,6653420348,77%826,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7879,8061520249,01%1230,79
Panhard EBR 909623,8754419748,73%763,52
VK 168.01 (P) 8929,6562919741,62%909,20
Strv 103B101779,9756919341,45%1167,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6868,6463619355,96%1654,53
Leo7762,5946419042,63%1036,29
AMX 12 t6414,3448018954,50%1107,30
Sturer Emil7684,8648118946,56%814,58
UDES 1691544,2965418848,40%1635,91
AMX 50 Foch91502,7465218748,13%1233,54
STG Guard 8963,4157818644,09%1015,11
VK 100.01 (P)8811,9741018436,96%619,02
Centurion Mk. I8789,0260718343,17%838,19
Mäuschen91039,6245718346,45%784,05
SU-100M17780,8652618042,78%924,86
Object 705A101355,7255917643,75%856,19
LT-432 8658,7561217346,82%1064,37
GSOR 1008 81458,8273917044,71%1480,90
ARL 446468,4439116747,90%682,42
Charioteer8924,3158716744,31%854,47
T499759,0060416755,09%1008,52
Hummel6586,0128516646,39%790,35
IS-38841,6861416546,67%786,60
Object 260 101569,2861416542,42%980,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101796,3058916446,95%1186,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007769,5749116356,44%1226,05
FV215b (183) 101525,5163116342,94%983,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591115,4161516247,53%995,55
Object 777 Version II 91545,8164616048,13%1402,67
AMX 13 757653,6464515757,96%1521,24
AMX M4 mle. 457708,2951715646,15%801,99
Conqueror Gun Carriage101299,9661115649,36%1049,32
T216369,8446115248,03%938,83
Cromwell6596,0552515049,33%1112,66
T-1091194,6069414752,38%1139,96
Chrysler K GF 8835,8061914746,94%750,30
VK 28.016190,0831914339,86%272,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10719,6865014243,66%566,54
Škoda T 5091295,3259614146,81%1065,88
KV-137525,4536614144,68%691,29
Chimera 81334,1464414144,68%1372,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81205,6466414046,43%1239,32
Excalibur 6740,0146214048,57%1146,78
A-205196,3629913852,17%576,79
Type 6191584,7362413853,62%1651,92
Hotchkiss EBR7645,2648313652,94%1496,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 8835,3245613438,06%722,98
Nashorn6572,5141513245,45%818,50
Caernarvon Action X 8832,7747813236,36%751,00
T-345199,2926512839,06%267,32
Emil I81035,2551312844,53%988,71
T-54 first prototype 8973,4769012843,75%1122,93
SU-1018971,8947512738,58%825,63
Type 62 7565,1860112449,19%1138,80
Škoda T 256627,4054112452,42%1213,25
IS-3-II91647,5583612458,06%1673,53
Bishop5425,0831412345,53%906,06
Challenger7919,3360912352,03%1234,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8773,6148612348,78%710,96
TS-5 81098,4659012348,78%1042,97
Grille5356,6124212245,90%656,20
BDR G1 B5391,9234712249,18%684,11
53TP Markowskiego8864,3053412141,32%762,98
IS-2-II8872,9054212145,45%811,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691317,7675412049,17%1125,14
M446670,2850712048,33%1062,55
Churchill III 5388,1661311851,69%709,38
AMX AC mle. 467626,0644511339,82%624,14
A-436586,8551911249,11%1173,72
Object 43091572,4169311148,65%1449,18
AMX ELC bis5316,7435810850,00%1047,78
STA-2 8947,4454810844,44%1083,31
P.43 bis6650,9254610754,21%1275,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6723,1853410752,34%1386,34
T-437500,5352410450,96%660,22
Concept No. 5101268,5869310450,96%782,34
M10 RBFM 5513,9938110450,00%968,76
BZ-1668922,2052810343,69%887,19
UDES 14 Alt 581040,154949741,24%1182,62
M127797,324739642,71%904,74
AT 1581081,697419648,96%1103,15
Hirschkäfer111230,566369643,75%589,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481115,997199546,32%1091,58
LPT-67 Šelma9436,315379542,11%335,01
Panzer 58 Mutz 8839,736269554,74%1030,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5184,663159355,91%484,64
Tiger (P)7682,144299341,94%671,18
M18 Hellcat6417,263979347,31%559,15
VK 30.01 (P)6403,964189248,91%519,04
BZ-587927,546009252,17%1158,58
KV-220-2 5540,684519250,00%883,68
Comet7562,545749151,65%778,61
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791243,576999142,86%985,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91319,976998844,32%1076,17
TNH T Vz. 5191139,895418748,28%840,57
Conqueror91116,295828748,28%864,77
KV-37721,915668748,28%864,73
SU-85B4314,002838751,72%706,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10591,405788644,19%434,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101653,966018354,22%1162,78
Achilles6646,805768259,76%1239,83
WZ-111 8842,754608137,04%688,60
P.43 ter7622,254908140,74%770,65
Emil II91135,165438156,79%907,68
T57 Heavy102066,597408145,68%1507,50
40TP Habicha6529,153498056,25%915,36
T-1506575,354807940,51%754,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4304,012297855,13%1032,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81255,955337838,46%1194,33
Strv 746737,584767748,05%1482,40
45TP Habicha7689,274537740,26%689,92
Panhard AMD 178B6416,773487553,33%1165,55
M24 Chaffee5129,702567444,59%207,46
T25/27581,804037443,24%593,35
Tortoise91715,167347456,76%1540,80
25TP KSUST II5353,142907342,47%629,81
T23E3 7866,166417360,27%1491,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5342,903367243,06%616,12
M5 Stuart4140,322786953,62%272,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291058,224886939,13%696,70
60G FT5339,702496949,28%574,74
M53/M559904,124516939,13%625,15
Ares 859997,557136943,48%742,77
Vz. 64 Blesk8537,425996746,27%758,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,173056560,00%1163,84
KV-48611,264566240,32%462,19
Ares 7581074,537436243,55%1122,50
Maus101482,985676145,90%969,76
CS-52 LIS 81228,626416142,62%1346,26
Ikv 1035259,553316050,00%499,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6614,685316053,33%927,81
Ares 90101120,085635928,81%545,55
Panther7559,904215841,38%649,81
Super Conqueror101401,917215756,14%1001,79
T28 Concept 7752,494765749,12%908,61
Super Hellcat 7789,895625749,12%1130,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101790,116325655,36%1303,97
O-I Experimental5415,143945646,43%670,40
T-448912,276755549,09%1091,71
FV217 Badger101350,227195558,18%905,19
Strv m/425299,723705453,70%716,40
SU-14-28979,704785440,74%897,18
AMX 50 B101242,025205442,59%693,62
B14278,362965354,72%782,96
Executor111238,966455240,38%577,99
Somua SM 81215,387425251,92%1101,13
Matilda4221,502255052,00%472,53
Obsidian 81097,468685058,00%1466,48
AT 25201,862214955,10%346,42
AMX 13 57 GF 7608,767434946,94%1016,49
STA-181038,857674759,57%1553,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4192,303144755,32%656,25
T376212,263394650,00%409,62
FV601 Saladin8796,486414647,83%873,58
T3091233,736664548,89%875,89
KV-15381,403354548,89%674,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6534,025274447,73%1294,73
T-29 3369,324624463,64%1568,08
Birch Gun4275,332764344,19%940,68
Caernarvon8917,336134261,90%1128,59
Archer5472,503824245,24%920,56
T-34 shielded 5475,144474266,67%1336,55
T-284184,732474151,22%430,00
AMX 404182,052954141,46%470,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII101558,156994148,78%1088,07
Sexton II3156,682104047,50%549,02
AT 86668,955554067,50%1331,86
T698557,353294025,00%364,12
M3 Lee4174,721873943,59%391,93
Valentine3258,553353839,47%893,21
ARL V396453,083903839,47%638,42
Kranvagn101534,706113743,24%947,60
Škoda T 177485,116673743,24%939,73
Centurion Action X101125,274943732,43%638,95
Type 586589,113333638,89%923,14
Churchill I5275,532273444,12%340,24
BZ-6891132,535583444,12%801,41
LTTB8462,765993452,94%696,05
WZ-131G FT6492,733653345,45%620,98
AS-XX 40 t111123,037153351,52%677,86
Ferdinand8494,034803243,75%276,29
FV38059652,974123246,88%440,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8436,976143250,00%584,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5469,385013256,25%1279,90
FV201 (A45) 7839,976983256,25%1163,93
Bretagne Panther 6878,815933253,13%1629,95
Carro d'assalto P.887890,357323154,84%1197,68
Jagdtiger91342,586173141,94%902,69
AT 77894,107013151,61%1137,39
43 M. Toldi III 379,871963046,67%218,04
T-34-28756,077682944,83%791,23
Rinoceronte101673,556212937,93%1049,46
Black Prince7881,625152965,52%1347,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 518980,935502948,28%938,42
Waffenträger auf E 100101411,144752927,59%663,50
ST-II101709,936712958,62%1276,74
CS-447963,006262832,14%1249,37
SU-76M4194,042562748,15%383,49
Object 26391081,044072744,44%702,19
Object 252U 8732,636582751,85%598,39
M22 Locust 3126,372142740,74%237,08
M75189,962922634,62%445,36
M40/M4381278,966872642,31%1486,82
T-34-85M 6874,816002626,92%1447,55
Škoda T 245383,004532556,00%945,05
SMV CC-678822,646452552,00%780,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7563,924372540,00%643,32
Patton the Tank 9833,565912548,00%649,78
Type 95 Heavy4128,001482450,00%250,58
Wespe3205,581962450,00%687,96
T54E19948,085952445,83%635,56
Lago4203,572412343,48%447,57
Sav m/434130,222552334,78%81,60
M8A14261,522782356,52%622,80
StuG III Ausf. B4260,872532360,87%599,86
Lorraine 40 t 81353,658722365,22%1684,71
Vz. 44-171038,006402236,36%1075,22
T-549822,006572250,00%688,46
M-IV-Y 81099,687302245,45%999,86
FSV Scheme A71182,249992171,43%2439,48
StuG IV 5383,623512161,90%996,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507660,604542045,00%688,49
TVP VTU Koncept8553,005571942,11%498,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto6585,054541942,11%766,03
MT-256381,635151957,89%1142,57
KV-5 8778,004181936,84%597,17
Crusader6144,722471827,78%137,87
M415336,784151850,00%423,14
T110E4101438,283881833,33%787,86
M374211,353181752,94%648,65
LTG7399,244491741,18%535,23
Staghound Mk. III6790,356951764,71%1519,53
Tiger-Maus 9601,946431752,94%355,56
Object 283 9744,004711741,18%539,85
P26/404195,752301631,25%256,01
Ikv 723149,132511656,25%357,00
T28 Prototype8545,945241643,75%345,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 8486,444951637,50%280,53
GSOR the TANK 9939,695831637,50%692,41
BT-74101,471981540,00%81,81
TNH 105/100081025,007451560,00%1235,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91055,609271573,33%1969,14
M7 Priest3210,212111450,00%500,14
SMV CC-567863,506531442,86%1125,76
Panther II8459,004301428,57%262,00
Windhund 8767,214881442,86%559,18
FV215b 10738,92375137,69%234,27
FV2078673,234921346,15%591,28
K-91-PT 91020,313431323,08%670,13
BT-7 artillery 3337,544681361,54%1445,97
D2399,422371241,67%130,98
M5A1 Stuart4288,833521250,00%1039,57
UDES 15/16101336,334461233,33%745,16
Semovente M415575,674771258,33%1367,20
Type 71101188,006491225,00%596,93
Object 14010885,924951225,00%394,77
T-34-3 8964,175881250,00%1056,26
StuG III Ausf. G5365,363051136,36%587,64
Covenanter582,002971172,73%264,10
AAT60 81274,918201154,55%1423,29
TT-130M 91125,558171172,73%1081,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2177,303901070,00%927,41
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5445,602951030,00%737,54
BZ-75101063,805771050,00%637,97
Marder 38T4169,102091030,00%155,89
T1 Heavy5587,00451922,22%917,99
Marder II3171,89140922,22%302,37
M3G FT3288,56212922,22%705,64
ST-I9303,44336944,44%74,96
AEC Armoured Car5845,56639966,67%2531,17
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8840,67590944,44%890,51
M4A1 FL 10 6660,44580966,67%1045,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,38207887,50%318,27
E 509461,75495837,50%127,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)266,63167850,00%236,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5581166,50764850,00%918,84
M3 Light 367,63150837,50%32,98
T207633,43379757,14%788,77
AMX 383114,14246742,86%143,52
SU-76G FT4262,14243742,86%355,45
Churchill Gun Carrier6688,43430785,71%1230,62
T6 Medium4689,29356771,43%2063,73
KV-1SA 5485,57451757,14%917,56
BT-22411,83715650,00%3156,91
T-34-17429,33558683,33%647,27
M2 Light2117,67326683,33%515,20
Pvlvv fm/42290,17220650,00%249,88
M2 Medium Tank3283,67358666,67%1350,58
AT-12161,00229633,33%493,86
Cruiser Mk. II2244,83290633,33%1158,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4422,17243650,00%1200,74
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3600,00720666,67%2619,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6654,17560616,67%1933,03
Matilda Black Prince 5568,67541650,00%1308,80
T78 6830,33659666,67%1271,81
122 TM 8934,67820666,67%1099,93
T1 HMC298,20151560,00%498,41
Leichttraktor158,00127540,00%17,24
CS-538691,80363540,00%733,77
Tiger II8961,40804560,00%1075,73
IS-710391,40579540,00%45,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6441,00466560,00%636,47
Type 689723,20505540,00%301,84
Renault R352130,80232520,00%370,66
Tetrarch 2577,0011195100,00%5666,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3380,206685100,00%1703,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,00204475,00%709,65
P.435170,75246450,00%264,53
T-262103,00133425,00%293,57
M26 Pershing8214,50409450,00%130,73
Matilda LVT 4580,75690450,00%1415,04
L-60 289,00348450,00%350,61
Nergal 8696,0030340,00%403,57
T56 GMC3191,00266333,33%447,33
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3198,6727030,00%486,28
T-116 3121,33332366,67%517,02
LHMTV874,3317130,00%0,00
GSR 3301 Setter7410,67276333,33%659,06
LT vz. 35274,50172250,00%186,17
T1 Cunningham156,50174250,00%160,28
MS-11344,00648250,00%2553,31
Panzerjäger I231,0061250,00%77,53
T3 HMC259,50189250,00%82,06
Alecto4375,00234250,00%985,34
Pz.Kpfw. I267,004102100,00%287,67
AMR 35 2174,002552100,00%868,88
MTLS-1G14 3165,00301250,00%459,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 6197,50402250,00%137,86
Großtraktor - Krupp 327,501932100,00%264,10
Strv fm/21139,008410,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3620,007491100,00%4492,86
M15/423432,0034810,00%1329,22
D12261,006861100,00%1441,02
T-463232,002841100,00%1209,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2512,007401100,00%3344,32
Lorraine 39L AM382,0010810,00%0,00
Type T-345475,0031810,00%1373,51
T2 Medium Tank20,005910,00%0,00
HWK 128273,005271100,00%411,77
Pawlack Tank6732,0043810,00%800,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5122,0015310,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 7387,0012710,00%167,68
KV-1 shielded 5452,009921100,00%797,92
TS-54 82078,008431100,00%2653,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 431,0015210,00%0,00
MKA 2120,007110,00%173,90
Sexton I 30,003810,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51006,0010311100,00%4807,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-14
Left: 2023-09-25