6eto4ok

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591830103374
Ø Tier8,530,0010,3910,34
Victories3081052,06%00,00%5250,49%19852,94%
Defeats2767246,76%00,00%5149,51%17446,52%
Draws7011,18%00,00%00,00%20,53%
Battles survived1339122,63%00,00%2625,24%8923,80%
Tanks destroyed553930,9400,00950,923320,89
Destruction ratio1,210,001,231,16
Tanks spotted869041,4700,001251,215221,40
Damage dealt1.537,740,002.703,802.627,14
Capture points321970,5400,0000,0090,02
Defense points325820,5500,00270,26890,24
Experience717,420,00954,20965,48
WN71279,300,001271,421302,37
WN81754,260,002080,282128,73
Total
Battles59183
Ø Tier8,53
Victories3081052,06%
Defeats2767246,76%
Draws7011,18%
Battles survived1339122,63%
Tanks destroyed553930,94
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted869041,47
Damage dealt1.537,74
Capture points321970,54
Defense points325820,55
Experience717,42
WN71279,30
WN81754,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier10,39
Victories5250,49%
Defeats5149,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2625,24%
Tanks destroyed950,92
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1251,21
Damage dealt2.703,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,26
Experience954,20
WN71271,42
WN82080,28
Past 30 days
Battles374
Ø Tier10,34
Victories19852,94%
Defeats17446,52%
Draws20,53%
Battles survived8923,80%
Tanks destroyed3320,89
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted5221,40
Damage dealt2.627,14
Capture points90,02
Defense points890,24
Experience965,48
WN71302,37
WN82128,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles402000
Victories18445,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21252,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11528,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3340,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.727,560,000,000,00
Capture points3310,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2190,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience702,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles402
Victories18445,77%
Defeats21252,74%
Draws61,49%
Battles survived11528,61%
Tanks destroyed2830,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3340,83
Damage dealt1.727,56
Capture points3310,82
Defense points2190,54
Experience702,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience475,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed140,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted280,93
Damage dealt820,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience475,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt335,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience325,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt335,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience325,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points391,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience544,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted241,20
Damage dealt774,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points391,95
Experience544,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2828000
Victories147452,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats129445,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived104336,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17870,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20070,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,530,000,000,00
Capture points53611,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points64782,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience614,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles2828
Victories147452,12%
Defeats129445,76%
Draws602,12%
Battles survived104336,88%
Tanks destroyed17870,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20070,71
Damage dealt985,53
Capture points53611,90
Defense points64782,29
Experience614,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1405000
Victories65346,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72051,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38227,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8720,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10250,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.399,430,000,000,00
Capture points11410,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20571,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience670,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1405
Victories65346,48%
Defeats72051,25%
Draws322,28%
Battles survived38227,19%
Tanks destroyed8720,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted10250,73
Damage dealt1.399,43
Capture points11410,81
Defense points20571,46
Experience670,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles689000
Victories35150,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33248,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18727,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4690,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5870,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.743,050,000,000,00
Capture points5570,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3600,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience763,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles689
Victories35150,94%
Defeats33248,19%
Draws60,87%
Battles survived18727,14%
Tanks destroyed4690,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted5870,85
Damage dealt1.743,05
Capture points5570,81
Defense points3600,52
Experience763,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat61001,52684425356,92%2201,20
IS-381450,15754337754,90%1910,12
IS-7101949,66726268751,21%1704,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101840,69682230549,02%1671,13
T-62A101850,20685184650,70%1740,66
T-34-856502,63420162351,14%926,90
AMX 13 909993,94648155549,13%1556,13
T57 Heavy102130,68720147551,46%1860,96
ISU-15281526,05677142554,11%1863,89
ELC EVEN 90 8599,34757133353,94%1163,67
TS-5 81744,40946116157,19%2214,70
Panhard EBR 10510996,70703109649,36%1108,62
Leopard 1102416,39762107850,09%2051,00
Kranvagn102294,3979996352,65%2137,35
CS-52 LIS 81586,3685877253,37%2063,14
KV-856575,8334476145,47%852,38
T-100 LT10974,8070570448,86%1113,48
AMX 13 105101408,8762966448,34%1688,98
TVP T 50/51101877,5066665949,62%1597,02
Object 268102150,1365065648,48%1672,33
T 55A 91650,1277362252,57%1704,85
60TP Lewandowskiego102676,3388053153,30%2269,70
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102731,9789452052,31%2033,95
212A91383,7557850549,31%1366,02
T-5491471,3982250055,40%1691,73
M48A5 Patton102111,2378049353,14%1917,87
Caernarvon81786,1498947257,42%2591,40
Tiger 131 6880,6865647155,84%1691,70
Object 430U102214,9883545853,28%1960,53
Super Conqueror102323,6684744150,79%2034,90
Object 140102173,9682643551,03%1970,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91312,4766943046,28%1246,44
IS7748,4939642348,94%936,46
T-50-2 6552,8155140451,98%1652,44
Object 277102350,4885339754,41%2100,94
STA-2 81279,5382839752,14%1860,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81581,7078538850,52%1760,18
M46 Patton91517,0274038251,83%1537,65
T-1091188,4464937947,49%1083,22
Vz. 55102594,1188437754,91%2184,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81512,7384036651,09%1916,82
T376578,4354034850,00%1786,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8881,7968134755,04%1872,38
Prototipo 6 81849,0095434656,36%2065,23
CS-63102216,1783134552,17%2019,70
Emil II91935,8980133754,60%2033,99
AMX 50 B102329,7282830953,40%1971,66
Object 268 Version 4102342,3083430556,72%1922,24
Conqueror92003,9789729555,59%2065,01
Škoda T 5091771,2278528852,43%1864,26
Strv 103B102130,6671228846,88%1466,24
Prototipo Standard B92046,1884728753,31%2124,33
Emil I81713,9783628657,34%2627,60
T54E191590,5871228550,18%1596,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81409,8186728155,52%1725,97
T-448979,2967826254,20%1391,36
SU-14-281007,8351325544,71%1086,97
SU-14-17633,0344225547,06%817,39
STB-1102104,4282824955,02%1834,15
T6981155,6671524847,58%1562,54
Executor112793,0086924046,67%1961,45
VK 72.01 (K) 102549,9181623950,63%1819,13
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81716,1489823356,22%1948,79
SPHT 92605,17103623054,78%2366,46
XM69 Hacker112926,0995022352,47%2133,02
T-54 ltwt.91054,3476722157,01%1657,22
leKpz Borkenkäfer111293,4875521041,43%1220,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102006,6981620954,55%1829,65
T-345123,6117620140,80%64,76
T110E4102406,3280919954,77%1885,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert112247,2180519448,97%1623,54
Concept 1B 92131,3997919258,33%1859,55
T1 Cunningham1154,0531418652,15%892,94
T-4371050,1775918453,26%1909,79
FV230 Canopener102409,1790418455,43%1932,33
T499903,7672218053,33%1282,24
AMX 67 Imbattable112966,7389618045,56%2029,53
Centurion Action X102154,7181217752,54%1860,81
T-80479,7518417740,68%34,29
Grille 15102308,2275817550,86%1761,17
T77 81604,1586417455,75%2097,79
M26 Pershing81129,2566217345,66%1458,32
Object 70492279,3378417157,31%2332,69
TVP VTU Koncept81187,9168416850,60%1670,37
SU-1527801,3747216443,90%998,48
K-91102072,1982716351,53%1815,52
Konštrukta T-34/10071021,6269115653,85%1955,34
E 100102167,6085115552,26%1820,34
AMX 12 t6401,1546315347,06%959,60
T3091816,4579715158,28%1796,47
FV4005 Stage II101900,5971715053,33%1538,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101091,9372714949,66%1109,60
AAT60 81714,1489414650,68%2064,37
T71 DA7478,0656414250,70%839,22
T207815,3746814149,65%1257,40
AMX 13 757404,0458213552,59%743,79
Sherman Firefly6495,7350013447,76%872,32
XM57 81876,7385713344,36%1895,51
SU-122A5266,9729913149,62%477,24
T110E5102287,1692512759,06%1877,36
FV4025 Contriver112951,4395811948,74%1969,13
PTZ-78112831,3285811747,86%1649,75
Strv 746750,6559011645,69%1448,84
KV-15246,5925011643,97%285,07
Gorilla112479,2480511043,64%1500,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 81226,7075210846,30%1496,73
KR-1112682,5798810553,33%1870,83
TNH T Vz. 5192283,4494010448,08%2379,69
SU-54156,6616210454,81%288,41
Leo71054,5772310151,49%1910,71
Type 5 Heavy103337,2311119864,29%2698,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 102746,849649853,06%1980,56
Object 261101371,775709847,96%1192,75
Super Hellcat 71072,688099772,16%1965,39
T803112379,059359549,47%1721,04
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92190,219639456,38%2328,37
Vz. 63P113042,5010589261,96%2248,65
AMX 50 Foch B102160,537559142,86%1473,60
Ares 90 C112229,929159154,95%1778,04
Hirschkäfer112360,657629146,15%1550,31
CS-5992165,308839045,56%2411,30
M446605,475088953,93%1117,17
Panhard EBR 909879,457568851,14%1301,49
Cobra 92167,939458658,14%2199,85
Strv 103-091937,917888552,94%1724,87
FV217 Badger102101,927688349,40%1531,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68765,657428356,63%1597,15
AE Phase I 91854,269208259,76%1946,55
Concept No. 5102415,677868148,15%1852,23
Black Rock 112403,9110008061,25%1629,11
SU-86500,714617955,70%670,75
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112799,109767948,10%1874,67
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8629,506817860,26%985,33
T216240,614057751,95%523,23
SU-855430,763537659,21%1094,42
CS-67 Szakal112404,259387657,89%2009,78
LTTB8802,966517554,67%1476,90
T28 Concept 71085,927377561,33%1809,78
WZ-111 model 5A102188,388597456,76%1845,26
UDES 03 Alt 3 91894,958017346,58%1735,09
ISU-122-2 81303,857667157,75%1421,97
Predatore 91872,768127153,52%1617,49
Char Futur 4 91556,697697149,30%1339,48
M75323,244507054,29%1173,74
Object 260 102384,709027054,29%1883,28
T-284164,861836947,83%331,02
Hotchkiss EBR7615,716816953,62%1324,78
Sherman III5369,384796855,88%1021,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92253,4910276857,35%2145,97
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6705,706846468,75%1682,15
SU-1006677,115456258,06%1174,05
Ares 90101870,177425940,68%1432,58
Buryan 92168,479765959,32%1758,70
WZ-113G FT102782,728505844,83%2027,64
E 77 91694,038525853,45%1680,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9663,436795846,55%735,68
SU-182106,09985349,06%466,96
Toro 91435,627995347,17%1274,37
Turtle Mk. I 82021,7510795356,60%2371,19
Grant4281,853575253,85%923,25
AMX ELC bis5196,163615143,14%418,78
Ares 8591773,759415160,78%1837,97
Versuchspanzer 5791964,738465141,18%1641,90
SU-263122,32955034,00%78,94
TBT 91690,548165044,00%1324,10
T-70354,591294948,98%80,80
T675421,684264742,55%797,55
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102702,969024757,45%1985,51
Škoda T 256654,285594656,52%1238,41
CC-46 Pancernik 91680,898514461,36%1518,53
Kampfpanzer 67102163,638524348,84%1582,57
Excalibur 6760,635514353,49%1262,42
T-60218,78994136,59%0,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8488,025794139,02%658,88
M4A1 Sherman5331,853874047,50%665,20
Leox 91964,658264047,50%1584,98
LTG7570,135643938,46%1006,37
FV229 Contender92297,9511133770,27%2801,59
56TP 81640,498703751,35%1865,20
Char Mle. 75 9740,706893351,52%867,45
H3 92039,948653342,42%1911,48
AMX 404143,842633246,88%359,16
T-45 2201,273583060,00%1100,77
Strv 81 81191,836863040,00%1379,40
Type 63 81446,737493036,67%1327,47
Rambo 92196,579723053,33%2346,16
Yong Bing 92114,798942948,28%1763,31
SU-85B4194,963162653,85%369,26
M8A14197,812842638,46%276,12
Tortoise92466,8810672657,69%2502,32
T-46375,481232544,00%82,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6590,604652536,00%683,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6666,125182532,00%1754,63
Sentinelle 92089,928972544,00%1830,21
WZ-111 model 1-492046,359802347,83%2384,11
M3 Lee4271,132622330,43%822,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505345,303182050,00%622,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,001752050,00%250,71
M5 Stuart4143,553512050,00%248,29
M127763,554762030,00%758,91
Waffenträger auf E 100102371,907812045,00%1497,34
KV-5 81134,757752050,00%1152,16
Caernarvon Action X 81079,957392060,00%1297,97
P26/404267,263541957,89%702,71
P.435234,953141942,11%392,14
50TP prototyp 81900,3910461866,67%2755,09
K-2 81287,568851656,25%1418,15
Stridsyxa 81937,3310121560,00%2453,42
IMT 81429,537671553,33%1543,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha3138,572151457,14%394,56
Chieftain/T95 8847,867811457,14%1166,84
GSOR the TANK 91361,507791457,14%1448,66
AMX 383116,692151330,77%121,96
MT-256211,624421353,85%464,52
MTLS-1G14 3319,854351346,15%1389,55
LTP 3140,771841323,08%396,21
T 54D 91637,176101233,33%1321,22
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,401201040,00%8,64
M415340,303451050,00%405,17
T-29 3252,102581030,00%765,90
MS-1115,7852933,33%0,00
T-26220,2292944,44%34,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6913,22770966,67%2079,60
Kolohousenka1175,50335875,00%1079,70
M10 RBFM 5318,50174812,50%328,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,86202742,86%320,03
SU-76M485,14128714,29%0,00
T3 HMC292,33136650,00%227,25
Marder II367,17105650,00%76,78
T7 Combat Car 295,17118633,33%225,09
M661201,60870560,00%1831,62
Löwe 81157,40816560,00%1178,12
King Tiger (Captured) 71484,00909560,00%2657,80
Fantôme 92609,25921450,00%3247,66
OCP Peacekeeper 92520,001186475,00%2856,72
M15/423362,336743100,00%1331,30
IS-6 8658,00494333,33%409,58
L-60 298,00212333,33%289,35
BT-7 artillery 3236,67306366,67%922,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8584,006462100,00%620,71
43 M. Toldi III 3136,50261250,00%499,99
Strv fm/211106,004461100,00%643,71
Pudel 6462,0031710,00%608,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,002331100,00%452,07
Renault FT10,004710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,00861100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352119,004441100,00%548,92
M24 Chaffee5443,0029410,00%1688,98
Ashbringer 101748,0024210,00%758,41
Light Mk. VIC 227,005110,00%0,00
FV201 (A45) 7293,005591100,00%359,97
SU-122-44 7348,006291100,00%408,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001511100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5252,0018610,00%332,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-13
Left: 2026-05-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-17
Left: 2026-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-15
Left: 2025-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-30
Left: 2025-06-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-02
Left: 2024-08-04