AlexGreat_EU

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3497510199667
Ø Tier9,1110,009,789,64
Victories2088159,70%330,00%9748,74%34050,97%
Defeats1357938,82%770,00%9849,25%31146,63%
Draws5151,47%00,00%42,01%162,40%
Battles survived1197534,24%220,00%4623,12%14822,19%
Tanks destroyed456531,3130,301960,985390,81
Destruction ratio1,980,381,281,04
Tanks spotted575981,65101,002641,339301,39
Damage dealt2.429,151.538,101.911,921.628,01
Capture points310480,89464,601680,849291,39
Defense points223690,6400,00720,36720,11
Experience987,90520,50817,06799,87
WN71782,99456,341181,661058,50
WN82944,16756,301772,291424,79
Total
Battles34975
Ø Tier9,11
Victories2088159,70%
Defeats1357938,82%
Draws5151,47%
Battles survived1197534,24%
Tanks destroyed456531,31
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted575981,65
Damage dealt2.429,15
Capture points310480,89
Defense points223690,64
Experience987,90
WN71782,99
WN82944,16
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.538,10
Capture points464,60
Defense points00,00
Experience520,50
WN7456,34
WN8756,30
Past 7 days
Battles199
Ø Tier9,78
Victories9748,74%
Defeats9849,25%
Draws42,01%
Battles survived4623,12%
Tanks destroyed1960,98
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2641,33
Damage dealt1.911,92
Capture points1680,84
Defense points720,36
Experience817,06
WN71181,66
WN81772,29
Past 30 days
Battles667
Ø Tier9,64
Victories34050,97%
Defeats31146,63%
Draws162,40%
Battles survived14822,19%
Tanks destroyed5390,81
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted9301,39
Damage dealt1.628,01
Capture points9291,39
Defense points720,11
Experience799,87
WN71058,50
WN81424,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles597000
Victories40567,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18330,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25642,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4470,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6521,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,270,000,000,00
Capture points6351,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2210,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience943,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles597
Victories40567,84%
Defeats18330,65%
Draws91,51%
Battles survived25642,88%
Tanks destroyed4470,75
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted6521,09
Damage dealt1.734,27
Capture points6351,06
Defense points2210,37
Experience943,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3354,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2642,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,520,000,000,00
Capture points360,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience730,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3354,10%
Defeats2642,62%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived2134,43%
Tanks destroyed450,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted611,00
Damage dealt1.207,52
Capture points360,59
Defense points350,57
Experience730,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories3280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,500,000,000,00
Capture points60,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience610,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories3280,00%
Defeats820,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2665,00%
Tanks destroyed320,80
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted581,45
Damage dealt690,50
Capture points60,15
Defense points80,20
Experience610,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5745000
Victories444677,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats129922,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived285849,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52520,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted58221,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,920,000,000,00
Capture points21390,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points206073,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.062,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles5745
Victories444677,39%
Defeats129922,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived285849,75%
Tanks destroyed52520,91
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted58221,01
Damage dealt1.359,92
Capture points21390,37
Defense points206073,59
Experience1.062,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4151000
Victories272065,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats136832,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws631,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived164139,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33000,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53341,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,340,000,000,00
Capture points24760,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points32980,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience810,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles4151
Victories272065,53%
Defeats136832,96%
Draws631,52%
Battles survived164139,53%
Tanks destroyed33000,79
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted53341,28
Damage dealt1.234,34
Capture points24760,60
Defense points32980,79
Experience810,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2418000
Victories126852,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113646,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80933,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17500,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34301,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.652,440,000,000,00
Capture points10180,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7100,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience695,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles2418
Victories126852,44%
Defeats113646,98%
Draws140,58%
Battles survived80933,46%
Tanks destroyed17500,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted34301,42
Damage dealt1.652,44
Capture points10180,42
Defense points7100,29
Experience695,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
LT-432 81105,01894145355,88%2383,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102995,02992130365,69%3328,89
E 5093078,33119296868,60%3995,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81974,1992792156,35%2460,06
Object 140102883,8297991362,21%3304,76
Leopard 1102831,0489188456,56%2749,40
Object 907 103094,80107087665,75%3156,17
AMX 50 B103378,5698686562,43%3557,12
E 50 Ausf. M103232,14102783365,31%3577,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82046,39106281060,12%2919,77
FCM 50 t 81850,70101977158,63%2988,96
TVP T 50/51103380,16103869763,41%3798,21
T-100 LT101951,3196464760,28%3129,83
M48A5 Patton103564,05107961561,14%4254,53
T-62A102971,3898659862,88%3360,78
Object 268 Version 4103776,34106754363,35%3878,65
AMX 13 9091912,51106247761,01%3976,62
AMX 13 105101793,6780346250,43%2320,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82168,21117045965,36%3270,09
M46 Patton92892,50114344667,04%3736,00
M60 103220,6997741957,04%3561,27
Škoda T 5093133,38118941063,17%4091,95
BZ-176 82026,26103737656,91%2348,92
T-1092918,15117237170,35%3769,22
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81836,45100636657,38%2715,42
WZ-111 model 5A103831,51109236162,33%4371,08
Super Conqueror103796,95112435461,02%3951,79
VK 72.01 (K) 103076,7999935363,46%2426,36
IS-7103571,44109934866,09%3979,29
Löwe 81529,8095632658,28%2052,64
T71 DA71365,84101627960,57%3826,14
Object 430U103793,92112027963,08%4218,63
Lorraine 40 t 82304,82110227264,34%3445,70
Object 41682057,01103326560,00%3586,29
Type 59 81745,40104225658,98%2785,28
T4991838,16107725267,46%3540,65
Object 261101070,7166124949,80%782,73
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103217,56105924961,85%2700,00
T 55A 92122,57100923962,76%2416,41
T95E6 103042,5397123358,37%2923,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82302,4699621863,30%2890,46
T-5492751,89112321363,38%3687,81
Spähpanzer Ru 25191556,66103221166,82%2935,33
CS-52 LIS 81829,8396720956,94%2637,23
Object 277103374,6396919153,40%3606,49
Cobra 92044,8987918055,56%2013,90
WZ-132-1101574,9184417958,66%2024,84
Object 260 103115,67100617958,66%2924,78
Leopard Prototyp A92736,74109717570,29%3721,76
Somua SM 82409,66124817566,29%3455,54
M40/M4381772,1693416660,84%2269,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102703,9991616462,80%2418,83
T110E5103969,58112816258,02%4431,28
ELC EVEN 90 8439,2968716052,50%766,46
AMX 50 12092743,39103215660,26%3276,56
Object 430 Version II93194,31124715367,32%4588,03
FV215b 103647,27103314658,22%3742,78
AMX AC mle. 4882012,6893314259,86%2716,90
WZ-111 model 1-493673,64133213872,46%4941,72
T54E193242,80123813772,26%3921,18
AMX 50 10082422,86116713267,42%3968,23
T57 Heavy103608,13105712657,94%3705,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92653,72108412157,85%3713,74
FV215b (183) 101579,3764912045,00%1040,46
IS-382500,81119011865,25%4331,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102857,5894611860,17%2526,64
G.W. Tiger9998,5662111746,15%834,45
Type 64 61427,62115711771,79%5898,52
Prototipo Standard B92328,5890611550,43%2398,90
M10392969,52117611467,54%3652,75
WZ-13171955,14128711258,04%5349,13
Manticore10628,1173111151,35%605,39
Object 26392973,69107211060,00%3353,19
Progetto C50 mod. 6692514,33102810951,38%2828,95
AMX M4 mle. 54102951,91100210961,47%2590,99
XM551 Sheridan102980,6596310956,88%4697,70
WZ-120-1G FT 82084,64108410860,19%2931,37
WZ-132A92634,06113310769,16%5311,69
Strv 103B102550,7880410657,55%1964,75
XM57 81656,7684310653,77%1526,47
113103594,13103410561,90%4054,14
M-V-Y103073,78102410556,19%2925,99
CS-5992148,4293710258,82%2437,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93517,4212229776,29%4198,23
T110E3102812,318089650,00%2199,06
AMX 13 57 7517,096599349,46%912,03
Strv 103-092399,299259257,61%2618,42
AMX 50 Foch B102748,468519258,70%2425,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81203,3310469161,54%3095,58
Vz. 55102879,648858955,06%2419,19
Conqueror93519,4412868966,29%4552,19
M41 Walker Bulldog81646,5113418872,73%5045,21
CS-5381481,728168752,87%2186,29
AMX M4 mle. 5192335,4810028763,22%2419,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81195,928348747,13%2341,78
Chrysler K GF 81842,989668652,33%2535,17
WZ-13281911,6811278461,90%4650,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292353,9410538262,20%2481,86
Grille 15101705,686048237,80%978,51
Panther II81772,3410118063,75%2943,74
Object 252U Defender 81647,679357960,76%2059,44
SMV CC-6782015,909897753,25%2897,26
Type 5 Heavy102017,488697556,00%1380,25
Concept 1B 92487,5110197554,67%2126,77
M53/M5591659,557497451,35%2011,75
UDES 0381898,539007364,38%2551,46
T-54 ltwt.92271,7610657265,28%4196,28
ISU-152K 82082,659507161,97%2605,26
Centurion Action X102797,198826759,70%2777,69
BZ-6892772,3311046756,72%3102,12
SU-10182123,889556657,58%3017,42
Emil I82279,3410816556,92%2922,80
114 SP2 102625,567856450,00%1860,99
Caernarvon82379,6712026365,08%4098,94
Ares 8591285,117706349,21%1108,08
DBV-152 102216,696796245,16%1381,97
Škoda T 56 81458,347686241,94%1292,37
AMX 50 Foch92738,9811576168,85%2910,46
MBT-B 102182,958156149,18%1505,02
Caliban 81735,289336154,10%2171,11
Centurion Mk. 7/192645,2610905853,45%3492,68
M47 Iron Arnie 81873,889685750,88%2673,08
T25 Pilot Number 1 81353,199075757,89%2134,35
T92 HMC101899,987745662,50%1770,55
CS-4471339,478225554,55%2175,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102111,877565556,36%1573,96
Object 279 early 102153,338905468,52%1515,54
Kranvagn101804,626995240,38%1164,58
Panhard EBR 10510396,296895257,69%365,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482241,4810995056,00%2892,09
SFAC 105 81317,507035046,00%1140,39
Achilles61271,128764961,22%2993,55
AMX 30 1er prototype93107,0412144969,39%4616,26
GSOR 1008 82336,199534755,32%2755,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102845,807524658,70%2558,81
BZ-75102221,588844557,78%1915,05
Predatore 91565,967794546,67%1214,50
T92 81504,569864553,33%3761,34
E 75 TS 81818,149184447,73%2210,18
Toro 91608,008014346,51%1481,35
TNH T Vz. 5192726,4111504158,54%3057,50
Object 25792503,659814052,50%2757,42
E 65 Zwilling 81735,859774062,50%1837,04
SMV CC-5671438,599923969,23%2497,92
Ares 7581260,157733941,03%1572,81
SDP wz 66 Grom 81353,087873958,97%1472,83
Hirschkäfer111835,976733844,74%1023,23
Vz. 68 Squall 8563,375473836,84%720,16
BZT-70 101867,326803735,14%994,09
Taschenratte112436,959433748,65%1421,22
Ares 90 C111938,118233644,44%1279,42
TNH 105/100082087,7111343571,43%2971,51
M-III-Y82235,7711843560,00%3542,75
Maus101793,327753447,06%1192,03
WZ-21911985,098493458,82%948,41
Obsidian 81450,389423458,82%2110,73
T-103 81229,338573360,61%1542,50
AMX 67 Imbattable112091,348073243,75%1152,42
Schwertwal 101572,747163141,94%861,71
Object 703 Version II 8899,687703158,06%829,02
AMX AC mle. 4671448,208233053,33%2429,72
Forest Spirit 81070,376423043,33%947,40
Projet Louis 9669,236663053,33%848,36
Object 752 91775,388542951,72%1406,62
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101568,906432937,93%842,31
T-44-100 81773,008582958,62%2465,93
Emil II93212,5712992867,86%3948,11
Type 6891697,868522853,57%1398,02
FV4005 Stage II101091,865242839,29%580,59
K-2 81335,148422860,71%1430,43
Leo71505,2210032759,26%2851,33
T3282473,7812722762,96%4466,64
CAV mod. 71112230,008702751,85%1664,83
Terrifiant 91946,859132748,15%1538,90
T803111427,047692748,15%751,85
Buryan 92135,047802733,33%1492,76
STB-1102814,779052653,85%2591,52
T110E4101707,887152650,00%1031,19
FV230 Canopener101830,547482638,46%1207,92
FV229 Contender91083,008222665,38%917,36
Charioteer Nomad 81217,966022630,77%998,86
Charioteer81399,207302552,00%1585,94
FV227 Conceiver81187,688022560,00%1271,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101439,175182429,17%775,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10892,576152334,78%730,80
Object 705A101581,877972352,17%1123,60
T9592012,459492250,00%1726,17
BZ-79111841,277762240,91%835,52
Concept No. 5101914,098192263,64%1422,04
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9412,235742250,00%408,71
Tiger I71434,008452142,86%1827,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101745,486562152,38%1325,98
Ikv 90 Typ B71313,907742142,86%2421,66
Challenger71205,766152128,57%1705,58
Gorilla112230,438082152,38%1339,71
Ashigaru 101734,335852128,57%969,07
FV226 Contradictious 81511,388622152,38%1510,70
Type 6191469,656112035,00%1206,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101790,455892020,00%1057,77
SDP 58 Kilana81083,506722055,00%1007,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10702,406002030,00%518,33
Bisonte C45 81186,758492055,00%1182,84
Prototipo 6 81323,407752060,00%1277,87
WZ-113G FT101363,846171936,84%663,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791458,847431952,63%1340,14
FV224 Chopper71237,688051947,37%1592,54
TS-6 91552,849861973,68%1444,27
Husarz 81539,687951942,11%1648,52
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81638,638661947,37%2092,68
Char Futur 4 91242,587931957,89%1093,12
Sentinelle 91844,898091952,63%1626,44
Type 71101960,118601850,00%1442,32
Char Mle. 75 9898,116671844,44%1128,99
Turtle Mk. I 8924,505651833,33%624,51
KR-1112158,4410121866,67%1408,91
T-34-171401,359751758,82%2930,01
Centurion Mk. I81916,189991747,06%2957,61
Yong Bing 91780,6510511776,47%1745,93
Durendal 102183,768041747,06%1530,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8771,696291643,75%1134,31
PTZ-78111985,568741662,50%1149,79
Char Murat 91130,755041625,00%714,96
Object 432U111873,759991662,50%1538,73
Leopard 120 Verbessert111811,508151650,00%1304,06
TBT 91667,569651662,50%1680,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9703,317301650,00%1015,71
CS-63103968,0711331553,33%4620,93
Tiger-Maus 91484,738461553,33%1364,68
FV4025 Contriver111858,678391546,67%1070,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5581371,078361553,33%1155,32
Gonsalo 8688,476171540,00%448,92
M41D 8415,005381546,67%563,52
121B 102135,076631553,33%1999,19
BZ-5871758,1410931457,14%3096,59
Caernarvon Action X 81866,2110911457,14%2641,70
CC-46 Pancernik 91391,386871338,46%976,81
T28 Prototype81172,386671346,15%1300,05
T23E3 71008,928061346,15%1943,80
Ares 90101919,388131346,15%1610,11
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91518,086981338,46%996,17
Kame 91817,008291353,85%1600,01
DZT-159 91684,239321369,23%1518,26
Rinoceronte102055,006581233,33%1483,78
O-Ni71305,589691275,00%1866,16
LPT-67 Šelma9774,756391250,00%963,58
Ho-Ri 191545,085871225,00%985,93
Ho-Ri 3102135,835961233,33%1149,34
Type 5781247,086671233,33%1136,70
56TP 81589,429941275,00%1730,03
Vz. 62 Jasan 91805,007991241,67%1572,54
King Tiger (Captured) 71071,177371241,67%1421,71
Gryphon 102350,339391258,33%1838,14
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81173,087451250,00%1292,62
Rambo 91348,758181258,33%1187,07
Lorraine 120 Alby 81381,757871266,67%1141,89
Type 5861624,0912011172,73%4609,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102148,0010071172,73%1452,39
Staghound Mk. III61294,555631154,55%2395,99
AS-XX 40 t111473,827851154,55%1014,53
Mars 8763,005701145,45%596,10
Serpente 91353,916971145,45%883,79
Bofors Tornvagn 81246,918911172,73%1520,24
Miel 81303,647041145,45%1318,95
Škoda T 177638,606741060,00%1244,38
Coccodrillo 101451,808221060,00%951,22
Vz. 63P112382,3010061060,00%1571,71
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91799,408581060,00%1443,34
XM69 Hacker111428,205331020,00%684,17
ShPTK-TVP 100 81085,507781060,00%1155,82
UDES 1692014,111099966,67%2384,88
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112695,33999944,44%1502,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81669,22809933,33%1700,22
WZ-111 model 6 81502,33891944,44%1691,05
WZ-114 92468,331138977,78%2925,66
AE Phase I 91435,00712944,44%1211,81
WZ-120G FT 92108,22797955,56%1571,99
Type 59 First Warrior 8850,56586933,33%732,92
M-VII-Y 92261,441054944,44%1895,22
Fauteur112134,89840955,56%1491,47
CS-67 Szakal111672,00814850,00%1171,71
FV2078828,25472837,50%663,84
Object 780 101203,50785862,50%772,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4877,251109837,50%3348,85
Alembic 81096,63554825,00%869,53
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8896,38684837,50%614,69
Saryuda 91960,63934862,50%1838,31
T78 6675,88743887,50%1040,76
Nergal 81322,50827862,50%1253,17
Object Kust 8998,63551837,50%832,92
Object 265T 91463,50652825,00%1041,72
IMT 81101,00596837,50%969,45
S-517699,29739771,43%837,45
T1 Heavy51182,4311257100,00%3684,71
SZDV Vz. 50 81312,14725757,14%1226,05
Ho-Ri Shugo111125,57499714,29%403,79
Object 590 9950,57719757,14%728,80
AMBT 81239,86753742,86%1297,91
Object 452K 102383,86896742,86%1710,01
Ambassador 91545,14725742,86%1043,74
Brennos 81615,71898757,14%2110,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8756,67545633,33%465,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 91749,83698650,00%1288,64
Versuchspanzer 5791316,33772650,00%973,82
H3 91289,50702650,00%963,45
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81244,83588616,67%1201,32
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8694,00590650,00%720,63
Black Rock 111246,17546633,33%437,81
UDES 15/16101772,0028550,00%1036,32
T2881202,20620540,00%1165,79
BZ-16681008,00698540,00%931,44
IS-M8845,00868580,00%1049,03
FV225 Collector 91434,40675540,00%774,35
SU-122V 91363,00719560,00%1064,61
Object 274a 82191,2014695100,00%3376,03
XM66F 8747,40548540,00%458,07
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91349,00489520,00%885,48
TL-7 91735,80971580,00%1570,42
SU-130PM 81088,60452520,00%790,73
Kunze Panzer 92036,20903560,00%2238,58
Jagdtiger Prototype 81113,40588520,00%802,89
Object 268 Version V 10692,40384520,00%175,98
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9457,00615580,00%325,49
Type 63 8991,00567520,00%900,06
Strv K 92525,201102560,00%2565,10
BZ-72-1 101680,40670540,00%1278,66
GSOR 1010 FB 8647,60326520,00%424,03
Vercingétorix 91885,20748540,00%1679,70
Chi-Go 7899,00631540,00%971,77
Semovente M415368,00341425,00%544,15
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9577,75420425,00%175,39
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8597,2530740,00%250,82
STG 8559,5030640,00%388,64
T77 81194,25780450,00%1219,18
EMIL 1951 8694,50617450,00%601,40
AAT60 81330,00845450,00%1410,24
VK 75.01 (K) 81534,50819450,00%1884,01
Object 168 German 8319,50443450,00%204,81
AMX ELC 901 6556,25931475,00%1896,21
BZ-74-1 81416,25768450,00%1309,80
OCP Peacekeeper 91963,50899450,00%1752,31
P26/4041065,67799366,67%4971,41
Projekt ION 81785,331040366,67%1499,53
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91387,009433100,00%1224,72
AMX 65 t8817,00731366,67%931,65
Panhard EBR 909318,67732366,67%438,45
GSOR the TANK 92584,00785333,33%2459,28
Black Prince II 71106,67680333,33%1065,09
T 54D 9282,67390333,33%0,00
White Dragon 81208,33591333,33%1480,32
ST-66 8407,33353333,33%162,00
K-91-PT 9898,3334730,00%459,09
E 77 91991,00641333,33%1402,45
leKpz Borkenkäfer11657,00972333,33%387,18
Primo Victoria 8677,33567333,33%677,98
Stridsyxa 8707,33521333,33%424,06
TS-5 8819,33591333,33%554,50
Udarniy 82724,331092333,33%3498,29
KB-52 92568,67872333,33%2005,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4163,50362250,00%477,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571412,00897250,00%2134,05
FV601 Saladin8669,00477250,00%580,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 537,50274250,00%125,77
Jade Coil 8615,50527250,00%390,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8784,00692250,00%803,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6770,507722100,00%1275,92
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92129,5068720,00%1918,54
Stitch 8836,508052100,00%772,26
IS-5 (Object 730) 8569,006032100,00%616,32
T-22 medium 10919,0010632100,00%654,55
SPHT 92182,001014250,00%1502,80
Leox 9927,008082100,00%716,10
Eclipse 9930,0037220,00%521,07
Škoda T 256716,0010141100,00%1711,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6755,005171100,00%1235,67
UDES 14 Alt 58510,009211100,00%590,30
M1272615,0018601100,00%5048,58
WZ-111G FT91122,008901100,00%793,24
Chieftain Mk. 6 10854,007441100,00%542,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68328,0022110,00%249,34
Windhund 8327,0018310,00%27,89
Kampfpanzer 67103053,0014071100,00%2919,51
UDES 03 Alt 3 9388,008151100,00%288,11
Char de transition 6249,0027610,00%78,47
Chimera 80,009210,00%0,00
T34 B 8423,006021100,00%424,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 7230,006771100,00%273,23
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4430,009771100,00%1140,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-02
Left: 2026-08-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-06-19
Left: 2026-06-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-03
Left: 2026-06-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-24
Left: 2026-05-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-04
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-19
Left: 2026-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-19
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-23
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2025-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-09
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-28
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-14
Left: 2024-04-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-02-27
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-13
Left: 2024-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-28
Left: 2024-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2023-02-03