Amnesia1978

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394765123467
Ø Tier6,807,007,076,97
Victories2212256,04%240,00%6956,10%26055,67%
Defeats1684542,67%360,00%5343,09%20042,83%
Draws5091,29%00,00%10,81%71,50%
Battles survived1461337,02%120,00%4032,52%17437,26%
Tanks destroyed450741,1451,001391,135141,10
Destruction ratio1,811,251,671,75
Tanks spotted413861,0500,001140,934120,88
Damage dealt1.214,191.142,601.449,071.465,12
Capture points577031,4600,00400,331900,41
Defense points360370,9100,0070,062640,57
Experience609,74752,20834,84826,84
WN71490,88903,931461,851510,37
WN81931,731203,201928,201976,54
Total
Battles39476
Ø Tier6,80
Victories2212256,04%
Defeats1684542,67%
Draws5091,29%
Battles survived1461337,02%
Tanks destroyed450741,14
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted413861,05
Damage dealt1.214,19
Capture points577031,46
Defense points360370,91
Experience609,74
WN71490,88
WN81931,73
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier7,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.142,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience752,20
WN7903,93
WN81203,20
Past 7 days
Battles123
Ø Tier7,07
Victories6956,10%
Defeats5343,09%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived4032,52%
Tanks destroyed1391,13
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1140,93
Damage dealt1.449,07
Capture points400,33
Defense points70,06
Experience834,84
WN71461,85
WN81928,20
Past 30 days
Battles467
Ø Tier6,97
Victories26055,67%
Defeats20042,83%
Draws71,50%
Battles survived17437,26%
Tanks destroyed5141,10
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted4120,88
Damage dealt1.465,12
Capture points1900,41
Defense points2640,57
Experience826,84
WN71510,37
WN81976,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws611,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2344,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,690,000,000,00
Capture points60,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience604,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2650,00%
Defeats2038,46%
Draws611,54%
Battles survived2344,23%
Tanks destroyed300,58
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted250,48
Damage dealt1.347,69
Capture points60,12
Defense points110,21
Experience604,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws514,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted922,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,210,000,000,00
Capture points762,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience601,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1338,24%
Draws514,71%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed200,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted922,71
Damage dealt703,21
Capture points762,24
Defense points170,50
Experience601,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,850,000,000,00
Capture points592,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience519,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted281,40
Damage dealt614,85
Capture points592,95
Defense points00,00
Experience519,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles953000
Victories48851,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45647,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33535,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6750,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7650,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,440,000,000,00
Capture points16061,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9380,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience406,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles953
Victories48851,21%
Defeats45647,85%
Draws90,94%
Battles survived33535,15%
Tanks destroyed6750,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted7650,80
Damage dealt588,44
Capture points16061,69
Defense points9380,98
Experience406,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories15759,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10238,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11142,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2781,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,500,000,000,00
Capture points3971,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5822,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience646,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories15759,47%
Defeats10238,64%
Draws51,89%
Battles survived11142,05%
Tanks destroyed1720,65
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2781,05
Damage dealt985,50
Capture points3971,50
Defense points5822,20
Experience646,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories22769,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10030,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14444,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3871,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,660,000,000,00
Capture points6602,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3811,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience524,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories22769,42%
Defeats10030,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14444,04%
Tanks destroyed2570,79
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted3871,18
Damage dealt869,66
Capture points6602,02
Defense points3811,17
Experience524,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted113,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,000,000,000,00
Capture points41,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience367,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted113,67
Damage dealt1.068,00
Capture points41,33
Defense points00,00
Experience367,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71410,51711257362,22%2493,94
T6751033,30653192768,03%3316,97
M18 Hellcat61106,70733167361,69%2572,65
KV-856746,81492148053,58%1370,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2218,49262118050,34%1300,99
BT-74261,84304112554,13%970,62
SU-130PM 81766,8481891650,11%1851,73
IS-381423,2071691053,30%1758,05
VK 36.01 (H)6685,5044489449,11%1234,99
FV215b (183) 102401,6265170850,99%2120,72
Tiger I71319,4973169858,02%2100,64
IS-7101898,5768263450,95%1628,89
Škoda T 5092069,0667362560,00%2236,93
T4991141,4357461453,75%1732,26
M10 RBFM 5952,5474359459,76%2407,68
M41 Walker Bulldog81112,7262855558,74%2382,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81353,0866455456,68%1695,50
P.44 Pantera81587,1961754554,86%2198,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102305,7067054554,13%2216,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91843,8272354256,09%2055,21
AT 1581545,0076854050,56%1948,39
T-1091351,1970151250,78%1287,41
E 7591732,3472849053,47%1762,81
AMX 13 9091067,4261448653,29%1730,60
STB-1102110,9662448055,21%1847,14
T376967,1962647765,20%3460,91
IS71216,1256244460,14%1874,56
E 100102132,3265344455,41%1895,46
Tiger II81369,1268644154,88%1768,27
T28 Prototype81563,5961643151,51%1705,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4278,0228342152,02%691,16
M8A14690,6450239760,96%2494,83
Panther71228,1072838956,81%2181,51
KV-15640,4451438754,78%1500,15
FV3046706,7236436459,34%1249,21
Prototipo Standard B91874,0364636353,44%1877,94
Grille5676,3436733255,72%1699,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82074,0662533256,63%2602,71
IS-6 81480,2475132557,85%1896,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5412,8830331951,72%1132,86
Cromwell61222,8476331369,33%3248,87
E 50 Ausf. M102145,6970028859,03%1817,86
BT-22210,7526128758,19%1176,69
T3 HMC2333,0646628355,48%2000,14
Super Hellcat 71408,3483327655,80%2458,27
Tortoise91833,8373327542,91%1565,10
T3092001,2352826351,71%1911,23
AMX 12 t6823,4670725849,22%2434,21
E 5091866,3162325259,92%2060,68
TVP T 50/51102085,4582124455,74%1778,72
T110E4102281,7674923950,63%1739,05
FV217 Badger101971,6859622248,20%1392,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102050,7274421849,54%1562,50
AMX ELC bis5590,0049220459,31%2271,02
TVP VTU Koncept81371,2154520257,43%2001,80
STA-181372,5968520060,50%2123,96
Jagdpanzer E 90 91927,5980617950,28%1652,88
AT 771236,4976416752,69%1841,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7838,5936616253,09%1246,12
M5A1 Stuart4719,3552615958,49%3237,30
Panther II81476,5960615964,78%2268,80
Konštrukta T-34/10071214,5053015460,39%2402,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,8317514957,05%392,79
25TP KSUST II5874,0066714854,73%2703,49
T25/271387,1956714658,90%2568,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8866,5166414045,71%1482,77
AMX 13 757623,1267313547,41%1212,88
T-284558,7639213253,79%2062,01
Sturer Emil71142,5754612855,47%1875,53
Projet Louis 9977,6977212748,82%1295,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E361,4212812251,64%115,82
ELC EVEN 90 8705,5378312254,10%1421,57
Stridsyxa 81820,1986712147,93%1949,21
T110E5101842,3478211949,58%1324,05
AT-FV230 Breaker112148,5481411745,30%1318,48
Loyd Gun Carriage2172,5721111453,51%1285,20
M-III-Y8935,4143711441,23%915,67
M-VI-Y91342,2459511346,02%1142,39
Leopard 1102188,3381811250,89%1775,86
AT 86808,2664411159,46%1630,41
P.43 ter71113,4556210862,96%2138,62
T1 Cunningham1180,4942910368,93%1359,20
Bishop5592,6330510349,51%1346,52
Predatore 92204,5790810151,49%2081,83
O-I6954,685059961,62%1825,17
Škoda T 2561028,495319561,05%2718,35
Type 6191702,635799553,68%1833,80
Windhund 81890,268339554,74%2174,12
SU-263273,741689445,74%654,80
Pz.Kpfw. II237,601329346,24%52,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri71217,327519170,33%2380,55
Type 5 Ke-Ho4652,495558563,53%2627,47
LTP 3286,013688452,38%1507,76
T-345951,356328360,24%3557,53
Type 4 Chi-To6927,496438265,85%2010,37
Hummel6726,424788156,79%1068,24
Alecto4405,334157855,13%1242,78
P.43 bis6898,975137657,89%1896,10
VK 30.02 (M)61015,936657657,89%2280,94
M5 Stuart41040,998007570,67%4030,35
AT 25515,475067541,33%1315,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5582075,0810007450,00%2008,12
Churchill III 5655,247367459,46%1561,44
Panzerjäger I2300,312537147,89%1323,44
Leichttraktor110,37847058,57%157,88
Škoda T 245720,884266955,07%2671,35
T-50-2 6701,486236755,22%2277,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 102308,959776163,93%1643,93
T78 61693,8410366160,66%3142,55
SFAC 105 81471,376886046,67%1322,09
T803111904,337636043,33%1023,02
O-I Experimental5784,174555950,85%1649,67
StuG IV 5730,964045653,57%2183,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4866,555465556,36%2693,76
Wespe3421,302005450,00%1656,89
KR-1111993,269585459,26%1389,62
E 65 Zwilling 81830,1210155261,54%1752,89
M4A1 FL 10 61352,088895251,92%2555,42
Marder 38T4703,376575162,75%2597,07
Nashorn61149,837604858,33%2606,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5631,155434656,52%1691,98
Ares 7581052,397744148,78%1185,45
SU-8551197,806714052,50%3267,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4695,386244070,00%2900,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5535,825193951,28%1589,28
Škoda T 15A 4981,719293852,63%2193,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61388,3210123770,27%2825,88
M-II-Y71001,677653641,67%1295,08
P.435623,974823571,43%2152,45
Gabler’s Destroyer 5579,036403554,29%1949,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5843,837743568,57%2255,22
Cruiser Mk. III3278,653653473,53%1657,54
T-34 shielded 5961,388993458,82%3168,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4488,243893351,52%1544,15
Type 64 61010,828863351,52%3290,18
M-V-Y102010,759113253,13%1558,98
T26E5 Patriot 8800,285913243,75%824,73
BT-7 artillery 3303,522923145,16%1181,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4682,076742958,62%3322,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51023,288862975,86%2628,43
MS-1124,86862846,43%46,63
Sexton II3238,821902857,14%1027,89
P26/404596,325352564,00%1993,91
AMX 13 105101376,526272528,00%1407,53
T56 GMC3260,501872445,83%846,75
Pz.Kpfw. I294,251972450,00%267,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4635,707722356,52%1617,23
AE Phase I 91573,577482347,83%1301,00
T-115 51085,228682356,52%1998,00
M661334,688342254,55%2490,86
SU-54248,591652245,45%416,15
TOG II* 6834,244612138,10%1141,78
Char Futur 4 91738,438222157,14%1606,13
Leopard Prototyp A91605,007192050,00%1478,63
Cromwell B 61432,329901968,42%3251,93
Strv m/4251135,067831866,67%4167,43
Indien-Panzer81499,837621855,56%2046,33
LT-432 8724,444971838,89%1082,19
SU-182203,001211729,41%1233,73
M10 Wolverine51254,247591758,82%3620,37
G.W. Panther7660,007791782,35%812,82
Renault FT11,50541625,00%0,00
Valentine AT4299,133381656,25%853,36
Lago4785,275541566,67%3032,82
TBT 91468,337141546,67%1016,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81813,437131457,14%2392,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3725,9310381442,86%2099,97
Fantôme 91741,507091435,71%1577,30
Black Prince II 71085,238311346,15%1461,14
Light Mk. VIC 280,621771338,46%162,45
T-463214,752431266,67%1074,08
L-60 2199,753211258,33%1207,14
CAV mod. 71112385,919811163,64%1859,01
T1E6 2119,451781154,55%507,42
Churchill Crocodile 61410,9011041080,00%2317,97
WZ-120-1G FT 81194,407091060,00%1450,91
M4A1 Sherman5725,44552955,56%2042,90
Gorilla111770,33692944,44%972,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6658,00741966,67%2242,36
Type 98 Ke-Ni3186,25384875,00%841,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5572,50567862,50%2110,21
SU-122-44 71743,6311458100,00%2796,83
Valiant 5835,25695825,00%1722,03
T2971161,57714742,86%1183,72
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92781,00814742,86%2407,57
Jade Coil 82553,29928742,86%2432,39
KV-1SA 5869,57742714,29%2191,22
Type 95 Ha-Go2131,40191540,00%347,57
Cromwell Applique 5807,00700540,00%1732,80
SDP wz 66 Grom 8854,2035150,00%602,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2285,00611560,00%1570,01
AMX 13 57 GF 71218,40860520,00%2303,16
Tiger 131 61499,751082475,00%3110,06
Matilda IV 5828,009994100,00%2535,58
Renault Otsu1164,00396366,67%849,38
Renault NC-3119,331530,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 660,67297366,67%261,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101698,33612333,33%1138,72
T28 Concept 72277,67783366,67%4803,21
T26E3 Eagle 7 71924,00975333,33%2809,69
ShPTK-TVP 100 81951,001096366,67%2186,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145,00190250,00%647,73
Strv fm/211102,0015920,00%337,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2127,001732100,00%697,09
T-262219,50224250,00%1065,13
WZ-131G FT6924,5028020,00%1186,51
A-32 4529,50592250,00%1115,20
T7 Combat Car 271,005220,00%81,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2501,006291100,00%4020,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3484,005011100,00%2472,70
Chi-Go 7991,0034210,00%1209,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2017-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2014-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-21
Left: 2015-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2015-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-09
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2018-10-25