Angry_Tigerr

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400931748247
Ø Tier6,968,658,217,35
Victories2018350,34%847,06%2347,92%12550,61%
Defeats1940548,40%952,94%2552,08%11646,96%
Draws5051,26%00,00%00,00%62,43%
Battles survived823720,54%423,53%1020,83%5622,67%
Tanks destroyed287630,72100,59420,882330,94
Destruction ratio0,900,771,111,22
Tanks spotted493771,23110,65270,562941,19
Damage dealt936,561.435,591.435,061.434,39
Capture points230520,5700,0000,001970,80
Defense points166980,4200,00831,731400,57
Experience506,10459,94555,48706,58
WN71031,74831,831189,501333,78
WN81302,041193,821371,561778,65
Total
Battles40093
Ø Tier6,96
Victories2018350,34%
Defeats1940548,40%
Draws5051,26%
Battles survived823720,54%
Tanks destroyed287630,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted493771,23
Damage dealt936,56
Capture points230520,57
Defense points166980,42
Experience506,10
WN71031,74
WN81302,04
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,65
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt1.435,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience459,94
WN7831,83
WN81193,82
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2347,92%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1020,83%
Tanks destroyed420,88
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted270,56
Damage dealt1.435,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points831,73
Experience555,48
WN71189,50
WN81371,56
Past 30 days
Battles247
Ø Tier7,35
Victories12550,61%
Defeats11646,96%
Draws62,43%
Battles survived5622,67%
Tanks destroyed2330,94
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2941,19
Damage dealt1.434,39
Capture points1970,80
Defense points1400,57
Experience706,58
WN71333,78
WN81778,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,310,000,000,00
Capture points191,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience296,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats969,23%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.354,31
Capture points191,46
Defense points251,92
Experience296,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,400,000,000,00
Capture points250,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1012,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience393,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2057,14%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed90,26
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted140,40
Damage dealt935,40
Capture points250,71
Defense points1012,89
Experience393,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt422,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience77,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt422,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience77,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1070000
Victories48044,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59055,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35633,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4990,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10630,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,110,000,000,00
Capture points28262,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points53945,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience471,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1070
Victories48044,86%
Defeats59055,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35633,27%
Tanks destroyed4990,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted10630,99
Damage dealt830,11
Capture points28262,64
Defense points53945,04
Experience471,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1016000
Victories50349,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45544,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws585,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35434,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6040,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7770,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,780,000,000,00
Capture points23662,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13491,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience361,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1016
Victories50349,51%
Defeats45544,78%
Draws585,71%
Battles survived35434,84%
Tanks destroyed6040,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted7770,76
Damage dealt676,78
Capture points23662,33
Defense points13491,33
Experience361,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience151,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt632,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience151,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (485)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8701,6959197850,92%1435,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81275,9864495351,94%1584,58
Cromwell6532,6942691749,51%971,85
KV-26862,5046285853,26%1588,65
T-103 81444,2861779549,56%1593,49
O-Ho81135,7753475451,19%1316,98
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81428,0056362250,80%1564,01
STG Guard 81367,2156759048,64%1735,81
AMX ELC bis5284,2829755049,82%904,99
T92 8520,2749954646,52%843,94
T-34 shielded 5547,9344552654,94%1450,74
Type 4 Heavy91129,8649249046,94%901,41
FV4202 81108,6264245754,05%1561,23
112 81453,5166943749,66%1798,95
FV4005 Stage II101662,1745342044,52%1176,55
AMX 13 909660,2140137043,51%789,57
O-I6647,4738536749,05%1014,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8491,1239536446,70%741,47
ISU-15281106,9744334943,27%1018,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9910,8942134839,66%698,37
VK 168.01 (P) 81598,9065233652,38%2004,45
M-IV-Y 81614,0574133454,79%1926,04
BT-7 artillery 3553,8151332556,92%2647,40
KV-122 7935,2650531254,81%1280,15
IS7727,2037330742,67%808,86
KV-1S6467,9336930750,16%776,52
Cromwell B 6804,4760930756,03%1666,79
FV4004 Conway91336,3641730042,33%1012,11
IS-381002,8748329748,82%1027,57
SU-1527537,1333129342,32%520,33
Challenger7815,1636229144,33%994,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101102,5948727848,20%826,30
SU-1006469,8531627051,85%706,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3199,1929626846,64%959,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61049,1360226856,34%2102,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4965,5978026750,94%2928,81
MTLS-1G14 3357,4935626552,45%1534,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4514,1134625259,52%1627,43
T675437,7529624544,90%821,20
T-34-3 81539,3269424250,00%1974,71
O-Ni7674,5146523756,54%828,50
SU-100Y 61041,4255823356,22%1932,72
Cobra 92142,9075522659,29%2283,68
Type 5 Heavy101901,3564922451,79%1321,33
Lorraine 40 t 81431,9071022352,47%1870,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81423,0766822151,58%1879,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102225,9155721950,23%1730,85
StuG IV 5361,2726120852,88%848,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 518818,9943220444,12%717,33
AMX 13 757358,6136520342,36%526,74
FV3046481,0327520147,76%701,64
KV-856463,6532320044,50%575,65
Churchill III 5621,9863120056,50%1383,48
KV-15512,6336619953,77%1044,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7611,3135919845,45%727,83
Obsidian 81488,4080019757,36%2109,39
SU-855220,4321419442,27%272,59
Charioteer8627,4535319341,97%444,31
M127578,3540719246,35%566,85
T-34-85M 61031,4264519253,13%1785,70
T-34-85 Rudy 6998,3163819158,12%1950,38
AMX 12 t6195,5426418934,39%219,18
T-29 3464,1444118958,20%1902,03
Object 252U 81547,6574018852,13%1835,51
M10 RBFM 5772,9950418746,52%1711,04
Object 25791315,7557518647,85%1176,30
T26E5 Patriot 81090,8156818651,08%1262,29
M41D 8616,0451618551,89%1090,15
Comet7512,0138318047,22%652,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6603,9941517850,56%1201,14
AT 15A 71438,7872817558,29%2447,07
KV-5 81767,3781017459,77%2409,24
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81578,8772717256,40%2124,89
Type 64 6862,1166516952,07%2434,37
Tiger 131 61047,2464016855,95%1847,38
SU-100M17731,3739616747,31%858,25
O-I Experimental5331,5427316446,34%458,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507608,0639316344,79%575,74
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3440,9541315450,00%1238,40
T1 Cunningham1129,6726315260,53%849,12
Manticore101128,0753715046,67%1353,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6475,3231214844,59%525,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6516,1428014644,52%803,20
IS-2 shielded 71306,3860714648,63%1882,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81828,0395214562,76%2441,77
Škoda T 245192,9922314149,65%357,86
SU-130PM 81984,3189114059,29%2159,46
M446610,7334313945,32%913,44
K-91 Version II 91627,1268713958,27%1733,10
T23E3 71072,4757913754,74%1975,23
Sturer Emil7994,8351213656,62%1457,61
Object 70491368,5749913354,14%981,45
Sherman Firefly6432,9130812942,64%618,91
T-34-856761,7444112853,13%1484,65
T-127 3621,5758012656,35%2654,98
Hotchkiss EBR7516,0544512450,00%1071,54
Crusader696,9817412338,21%1,08
E 7591223,9059712041,67%917,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91415,0969811957,14%1161,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101354,9648711745,30%979,06
Jagdtiger91302,9765611747,01%921,66
AT 1581033,9344611744,44%995,55
GSR 3301 Setter7304,8740311340,71%444,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505248,4722111244,64%323,72
Škoda T 256482,2335711147,75%813,93
Panhard AMD 178B6328,1631511147,75%760,82
TS-5 81490,4674011059,09%1681,87
Tortoise91908,8975010860,19%1885,90
Caernarvon81038,3948610450,00%1120,99
SU-85I 5789,6348910451,92%1732,63
Object 43091921,7768310354,37%1910,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559838,4343910146,53%677,05
VK 36.01 (H)6411,073069946,46%494,40
Char de transition 61126,356359856,12%1976,39
Renault UE 573224,961999747,42%645,23
M53/M559978,064629750,52%787,39
Churchill VII6473,293999655,21%744,56
P.435332,063409568,42%959,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81432,347399555,79%1666,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61018,516529560,00%1874,17
TOG II* 61165,826959560,00%2490,73
M415306,152599351,61%380,14
StuG III Ausf. G5422,822809152,75%944,44
UDES 038950,024629041,11%847,19
Jagdpanther II8860,925348948,31%708,49
AMX 40468,632158653,49%139,12
FV215b (183) 102005,306048641,86%1379,90
T499683,185888556,47%877,15
LPT-67 Šelma9580,005148440,48%546,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102276,527198458,33%1958,65
T-50-2 6462,964738446,43%1217,64
AMX 50 10081324,474838350,60%1484,17
Nergal 81346,667238361,45%1544,78
M24 Chaffee5237,902398247,56%656,62
Char Futur 4 91879,176368251,22%1655,45
Type 6191428,477298141,98%1435,41
Ikv 1035338,522508153,09%736,77
LHMTV8644,365508041,25%1016,89
Covenanter555,781717839,74%3,83
T28 Concept 7892,784417746,75%1147,54
Matilda4270,512727655,26%694,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102005,326287455,41%1562,94
P.43 bis6471,043267146,48%661,52
Emil II91648,107027048,57%1466,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7617,804367051,43%758,09
Churchill Crocodile 61116,307097048,57%1878,15
TVP T 50/51101729,385256944,93%1287,74
Jagdpanther7491,933506947,83%477,15
AT 86475,723136946,38%672,95
Black Prince7769,215176850,00%999,94
AMX 50 12091449,687166855,88%1334,12
AT 25322,742656845,59%608,87
122 TM 81581,307336755,22%1954,04
BT-7480,851486643,94%50,47
SU-1018833,245036648,48%818,58
T82 HMC4227,891866543,08%542,79
SU-85B498,021666453,13%121,91
53TP Markowskiego81049,525036342,86%982,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68256,113916338,10%159,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31124,5614336376,19%4410,34
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81305,757206346,03%1539,97
Valiant 5937,567806350,79%2398,54
Prototipo Standard B91637,487176245,16%1645,33
Stridsyxa 81936,539016256,45%2218,04
T376441,824366144,26%1206,01
M56 Scorpion 71101,906846162,30%1929,04
P.44 Pantera8993,555226041,67%1013,81
Tiger II8896,935336043,33%812,52
E 100101923,756206046,67%1610,82
AMX 13 57 GF 71103,658116058,33%2402,95
Jagdpanzer IV6449,252815944,07%607,52
Emil I81347,956785955,93%1450,08
M6A2E1 81723,887605954,24%2200,18
VK 100.01 (P)81524,848205848,28%1763,11
Object 430U102152,837155862,07%1896,55
Object 703 Version II 81626,488455850,00%1719,75
Type 62 7906,147745756,14%2122,39
M4A1 Sherman5401,583305756,14%1094,43
STA-181107,406285745,61%1360,06
M40/M438926,964605648,21%855,45
Conqueror91175,515335543,64%887,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81102,154345547,27%1028,77
M5 Stuart4201,372825459,26%534,72
IS-7102311,528465448,15%1784,04
FV217 Badger101683,045955451,85%1178,30
M-VI-Y91460,697105442,59%1107,72
Caliban 81670,619285459,26%1992,03
T7 Combat Car 2504,315805451,85%3137,01
T 55A 91538,806435459,26%1608,91
T3091374,897115345,28%1064,00
Vz. 71 Tesák101063,585685347,17%1105,29
AT 77817,705425352,83%1017,92
Grille 15101951,354965251,92%1409,04
T71 CMCD7411,333665139,22%607,82
Tiger-Maus 91975,358465156,86%1752,47
AE Phase I 91837,067735152,94%1901,75
M22125,542375050,00%484,04
Bishop5412,582535048,00%813,16
Kunze Panzer 91679,185885052,00%1630,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81744,329305054,00%2115,06
CS-52 LIS 81317,746965052,00%1574,73
Strv 103-091641,435454944,90%1336,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 91730,465634852,08%1298,07
TNH T Vz. 5191378,987214753,19%1183,61
Sav m/434198,261824742,55%313,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5453,895844763,83%1654,07
ISU-152K 81757,006344656,52%2044,46
P26/404365,402694557,78%1049,54
M2 Light2101,531914537,78%172,94
Kranvagn102222,766964562,22%1867,37
Birch Gun4135,421944557,78%417,26
Projet Louis 91382,647604557,78%1909,42
Chaffee Camouflaged 5575,586304551,11%1427,34
STB-1101693,116174450,00%1334,63
Sherman III5385,983284362,79%1105,74
KV-1SA 5792,287504360,47%1861,04
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81618,917674360,47%1597,29
KV-2 (R) 61325,986554351,16%2304,09
VK 30.01 (H)5320,073224261,90%792,47
Nashorn6751,483694252,38%1202,86
14TP4142,051914143,90%294,35
T110E4101960,466284148,78%1405,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6584,903854148,78%1416,04
M18 Hellcat6800,204584057,50%1377,23
A46 6378,633734050,00%1039,30
T78 61223,606824060,00%1895,83
P.43 ter7635,845153836,84%683,01
AMX 105 AM mle. 474218,082483842,11%586,30
Leo7955,625223751,35%1388,02
Churchill I5414,033263759,46%815,40
T-448788,085383748,65%977,63
Object 268 Version 4101777,595503748,65%1225,38
TNH 105/100081142,947433644,44%1293,53
M10391108,836543636,11%817,49
XM57 82033,256663633,33%1868,54
T-345187,742753540,00%237,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007455,173293548,57%543,52
T56 GMC3130,491703548,57%257,09
Marder 38T4252,142693557,14%589,70
IS-6 B 81384,546183548,57%1561,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81601,385913447,06%1554,47
Kolohousenka194,701623363,64%424,89
M3 Stuart3154,422963360,61%623,32
AMX 50 B102179,555523348,48%1640,59
T2881006,126953348,48%1000,27
AMBT 81829,038113351,52%2184,45
Object 777 Version II 92276,187873348,48%2395,28
T-284103,411713234,38%39,11
Durchbruchswagen 24195,162213234,38%297,36
TS-54 81460,697453253,13%1549,18
Tetrarch 2407,724213259,38%2493,83
Super Hellcat 7901,504903246,88%1424,79
S-517589,004233154,84%610,11
Centurion Mk. I8914,847503167,74%1161,08
Object 26391181,975863148,39%835,39
ST vz. 394145,702113036,67%189,95
25TP KSUST II5195,032613060,00%380,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65102092,276753063,33%1925,53
T2971005,476863053,33%1174,75
T28 Prototype81114,805663036,67%944,25
FV38059810,074393036,67%566,76
AMX ELC 901 6804,077963063,33%2871,07
Grant4250,342322965,52%841,02
A-20570,001832948,28%94,56
Marder II3282,281742927,59%713,43
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4448,005012955,17%1277,08
M3 Lee4245,001932839,29%681,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191429,398102857,14%1386,34
Cruiser Mk. III3126,641822850,00%446,85
Super Conqueror101711,074872842,86%1187,42
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9708,895672846,43%848,36
Valentine AT4178,591882748,15%326,77
T92 HMC10867,223982748,15%573,47
Tiger (P)71106,637382744,44%1473,61
Object 268101731,654752657,69%1098,65
ARMT 5776,086242653,85%2052,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2587,236612634,62%3388,98
Tiger I7848,405672548,00%1037,37
45TP Habicha7915,845592536,00%996,84
Sexton II375,521492572,00%304,54
Type 95 Heavy4182,962662560,00%569,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291576,088242564,00%1382,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5528,925042462,50%1333,20
AMX 13 105101017,924842445,83%1069,42
Turtle Mk. I 81560,715622433,33%1383,75
KV-371112,266662356,52%1575,01
Excalibur 6906,915092356,52%1492,03
Somua SM 81847,616342339,13%1832,23
Strv m/40L3173,231602231,82%394,96
SMV CC-567708,595962254,55%818,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5723,093752250,00%2071,79
TBT 91604,957412254,55%1261,91
M3A3 Stuart 3759,186112254,55%2287,56
ARL 446386,193532133,33%367,37
Vz. 44-171119,147502161,90%1456,02
Strv 103B101731,336752185,71%1316,79
AMX 38376,381272133,33%0,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8329,433472138,10%300,48
IS-2-II8594,334452138,10%391,59
BT-22102,901622050,00%357,50
T9591642,9010312080,00%1494,76
T25/271073,457042060,00%1539,90
Renault R35280,251702050,00%177,42
Renault Otsu196,002181947,37%250,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3107,161331942,11%166,71
Semovente M43 Bassotto6416,264011936,84%367,53
Loyd Gun Carriage264,841181957,89%316,89
XM551 Sheridan101120,686291957,89%1235,66
T25 Pilot Number 1 8711,844591942,11%693,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3207,562771877,78%751,13
SU-76M4102,171171827,78%13,11
Ho-Ri 191398,507331844,44%940,31
Cruiser Mk. IV485,221511861,11%189,84
Mäuschen91128,227101861,11%950,74
IS-M8512,443501838,89%281,17
SDP 58 Kilana81124,298171770,59%1200,41
T25 AT71008,125541741,18%1179,27
Chimera 81193,416531747,06%1071,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7815,504981662,50%1452,40
Škoda T 5091100,697111662,50%1089,47
AT-1296,751321656,25%276,21
VK 30.01 (P)6987,067131668,75%1892,61
Alecto4163,381671643,75%214,45
Taschenratte112776,068141637,50%1468,80
Matilda LVT 4814,446731656,25%2251,28
T26E3 Eagle 7 71766,198411668,75%2939,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91557,878141553,33%1397,84
Lorraine 39L AM384,601541553,33%155,33
Maus102283,006091540,00%1694,73
WZ-111 81148,146831464,29%1299,63
Lago499,931491442,86%64,87
Type 4 Chi-To6795,864381457,14%1349,55
M2 Medium Tank3107,431781464,29%365,51
Škoda T 177745,074251435,71%1451,02
Ho-Ri 281326,008441464,29%1562,37
T-437555,936471471,43%965,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,14991435,71%49,49
AMX AC mle. 4881118,075721435,71%906,62
M-V-Y101830,933721414,29%1131,93
Chrysler K GF 81713,799971471,43%2300,89
Stinger 102705,007961457,14%2010,67
Strv 746552,235011346,15%924,34
IS-4101824,237331338,46%1100,88
60G FT5602,083861330,77%1243,73
M8A14194,152381361,54%451,97
T-1506723,386921369,23%1269,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7528,545081346,15%888,88
Pawlack Tank6571,085311346,15%739,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,421771258,33%447,27
Stuart I-IV355,921671275,00%261,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8571,425061250,00%772,67
Grille5486,583071241,67%849,96
Ares 90102148,679401275,00%2073,08
Strv fm/211142,642971181,82%873,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5560,643501136,36%1395,57
M10 Wolverine5793,645121136,36%2005,45
AMX M4 mle. 457524,824001172,73%673,25
Type 95 Ji-Ro6619,273591136,36%806,14
G.W. Panther7689,005801154,55%736,38
T110E5102469,099131163,64%1967,03
FV2078749,915771172,73%871,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)249,36921145,45%83,72
LTG7469,824381154,55%783,29
Object 277101806,826011136,36%1186,62
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71385,366091163,64%1863,26
KV-1 shielded 5517,094681154,55%890,32
A-32 41042,099471154,55%2749,69
Ashigaru 101857,827451172,73%1188,90
50TP prototyp 81741,209391040,00%2103,45
40TP Habicha6210,001401010,00%88,26
Vz. 55102612,608051070,00%2152,27
Ikv 72344,201231020,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1122,601951050,00%498,24
T3281342,308691060,00%1492,92
T110E3102133,805161040,00%1490,80
Panhard EBR 10510487,006641080,00%494,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 61048,305951050,00%2016,60
Caernarvon Action X 81084,607471050,00%1139,04
Chrysler K 81321,908661060,00%1580,35
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61172,405731050,00%1354,18
T-46375,11153955,56%187,20
T-262123,11167955,56%529,28
SU-76G FT4377,67278933,33%664,47
E 5091135,33507922,22%739,07
M-III-Y81305,44958955,56%1694,93
FV230 Canopener101320,22701944,44%641,82
Ares 8591821,22902955,56%1709,81
LT vz. 352106,38118850,00%322,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2208,50342862,50%1225,51
Type 95 Ha-Go254,75139850,00%88,26
Panzerjäger I293,00147825,00%106,64
Type 91 Heavy383,13129850,00%112,40
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92029,131007862,50%1692,64
Panther II8629,25513837,50%498,18
Black Prince II 71236,00761837,50%1543,63
Object 283 91268,50658862,50%1233,67
Pz.Sfl. IC 4506,63348850,00%1508,20
T2 Light Tank 2708,13708862,50%4164,08
FCM 2C 3780,00705887,50%3146,74
Panther71297,57763742,86%2101,61
T207479,43469742,86%421,90
Pz.Kpfw. II283,86157757,14%235,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,00135728,57%0,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5378,43314771,43%869,22
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31082,14752742,86%2707,31
T-34 with L-11 4225,00388742,86%536,75
AMR 35 2192,86236771,43%987,79
Brennos 81134,71653742,86%1141,03
LT vz. 38352,6799633,33%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8770,67325616,67%833,20
Pvlvv fm/42246,83215633,33%3,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103670,331173683,33%3289,36
M36 Jackson6449,67329633,33%454,45
AMX AC mle. 467836,17670650,00%996,81
SARL 42486,83160650,00%102,88
Waffenträger auf E 10010824,67401616,67%210,57
M-II-Y71170,50962666,67%1786,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6424,336276100,00%1180,65
T-115 5986,83737616,67%1535,27
Eclipse 91230,50540650,00%979,78
Type 98 Ke-Ni3103,60179560,00%332,27
Type 586616,20477540,00%1028,05
T2 Medium Tank228,80114560,00%170,39
Semovente M415390,20318540,00%571,32
Chi-To SP71473,00998560,00%2142,79
Renault FT AC2203,20135540,00%597,57
Ho-Ri 3101082,40299520,00%391,82
Somua S35385,60241560,00%147,51
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3321,60328560,00%927,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81000,60719560,00%1034,93
Strv m/425576,25610475,00%1988,40
Hotchkiss H35245,50128450,00%74,14
10TP382,50186475,00%309,39
Vickers Mk. E Type B2167,50238425,00%547,25
SU-14-28336,25288425,00%59,77
T3 HMC2173,00286475,00%804,62
T-26G FT2103,50121425,00%103,05
Centurion Action X101074,50209425,00%472,22
WZ-131G FT6631,006164100,00%1133,14
Mitsu 1085991,006844100,00%2060,83
T-109879,25532475,00%812,34
E 50 Ausf. M102285,00992450,00%1892,39
Pz.Kpfw. I223,25151450,00%111,42
StuG III Ausf. B4252,75154425,00%347,23
Concept No. 5101874,75642450,00%1392,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2264,25469475,00%1109,04
T-116 3399,00598475,00%2352,16
Patton the Tank 91094,50526450,00%905,73
L-60 2218,50557475,00%1519,84
Dicker Max 6527,00293450,00%711,75
KR-1112647,5060740,00%1666,65
Chi-Go 71833,2513544100,00%3491,07
Strv m/38277,0018730,00%73,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2389,67479366,67%2350,11
Object 26110842,0023030,00%394,08
Somua SAu 404591,67308333,33%1778,73
ST-I92179,00883366,67%1749,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G327,67122333,33%1,77
Ares 7581418,331030366,67%2081,81
M4-85 5625,33643366,67%1434,44
T-45 2207,6716530,00%709,61
BT-SV 3266,67407366,67%882,04
Primo Victoria 81184,67934366,67%1545,81
Renault R35/FCM 36 2922,0096330,00%3263,64
Renault FT 75 BS2215,50183250,00%1323,06
Renault NC-31144,501662100,00%261,00
MS-1158,00158250,00%124,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102543,007922100,00%1646,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5536,00500250,00%1677,88
Cromwell Applique 5791,008032100,00%1586,00
MKA 2118,00269250,00%281,54
LTP 3457,50500250,00%2094,19
Fiat 3000126,002510,00%0,00
Renault FT129,001091100,00%261,00
4TP10,004210,00%0,00
7TP2461,005211100,00%2553,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,004210,00%0,00
T1 Heavy51084,0011211100,00%3332,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2215,005221100,00%1105,24
SDP 40 Zadymka5294,0019110,00%284,67
SDP 57 Gowika7805,0021110,00%685,92
S35 CA5646,006321100,00%1645,85
GSOR the TANK 91193,007011100,00%1169,30
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3204,0023710,00%450,13
M4A1 FL 10 61952,009101100,00%4385,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24