Anubis200

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28799000
Ø Tier7,930,000,000,00
Victories1554153,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1297345,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2850,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived860929,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed296521,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360591,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,480,000,000,00
Capture points282390,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points211040,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience748,410,000,000,00
WN71399,610,000,000,00
WN81982,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles28799
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1554153,96%
Defeats1297345,05%
Draws2850,99%
Battles survived860929,89%
Tanks destroyed296521,03
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted360591,25
Damage dealt1.497,48
Capture points282390,98
Defense points211040,73
Experience748,41
WN71399,61
WN81982,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience832,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived583,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt825,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience832,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points568,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience572,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed121,71
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt866,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points568,00
Experience572,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3264,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1836,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,660,000,000,00
Capture points1022,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1853,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience807,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3264,00%
Defeats1836,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2142,00%
Tanks destroyed410,82
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted711,42
Damage dealt917,66
Capture points1022,04
Defense points1853,70
Experience807,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories9053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7645,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7343,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,040,000,000,00
Capture points820,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2551,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience669,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories9053,57%
Defeats7645,24%
Draws21,19%
Battles survived7343,45%
Tanks destroyed1280,76
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted630,38
Damage dealt1.075,04
Capture points820,49
Defense points2551,52
Experience669,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102367,72859110853,79%2236,58
T34 81409,8675183751,02%1889,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81440,7576462551,04%1968,17
M48A5 Patton102203,2980659250,51%2030,51
Jagdpanzer E 100102377,1272256553,27%2082,46
Leopard 1102325,7479746251,52%2205,21
IS-7102350,5289140758,48%2346,61
T4991181,1579933550,75%1882,67
FV215b (183) 102154,5573533053,64%1790,08
Jagdpanther71260,4570932754,74%2052,37
WZ-1328889,5075831053,55%1747,41
T-62A102087,1178230548,52%1922,00
M53/M5591395,7860330552,13%1448,98
M10391646,9079228556,14%1847,09
T92 HMC101652,9961326850,00%1621,11
T-5491817,0491025758,37%2325,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91774,5684425553,33%1791,22
AMX 50 B102502,6879624849,19%2271,59
Tortoise92007,8386124852,42%1856,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81923,6087923053,48%2394,77
T110E4102525,6979722951,09%2157,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2259,7853322762,11%1386,54
Jagdtiger91765,3064322645,13%1623,42
T9591989,1675322555,56%1813,32
Jagdpanzer IV6572,2030021945,21%964,90
M40/M4381508,9165021550,70%1842,12
Ferdinand81354,0265721553,02%1504,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91992,8478121456,54%1922,48
M66566,0032421148,82%787,97
TVP T 50/51102565,5287920954,07%2557,30
T-4481058,3077920056,50%1559,02
M56 Scorpion 71369,9686520058,50%2474,55
T-1091852,0989519957,29%2076,22
Leopard Prototyp A91569,3780319958,29%1624,58
SU-14-281289,8564218650,00%1388,93
T2971016,6760918452,17%1371,98
Centurion Action X102278,9584918452,72%2077,86
ST-I91996,2391318457,07%2319,48
T3281451,3878818050,00%1936,61
KV-261015,9671618055,56%2096,73
E 5092182,0493317754,80%2610,32
Indien-Panzer81228,0780417651,14%1838,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81144,0981317654,55%2390,63
AMX 50 12091913,2284417155,56%2179,95
IS-381655,4586216955,03%2140,57
M26 Pershing81096,9972716449,39%1489,55
SU-100Y 6991,0271216163,98%2179,00
S-5171497,5661516047,50%1881,42
Strv 103-092432,3292716061,25%2675,33
T110E3102800,2184816053,13%2690,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81739,8777115850,00%2108,77
AMX 50 10081448,7276815752,23%1825,69
T-54 first prototype 81454,5694415657,05%2355,21
StuG III Ausf. G5392,4124315348,37%864,93
M3 Lee4241,3922415348,37%819,09
M1271596,2868515255,92%2635,64
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81365,3887215254,61%1966,43
Tiger II81636,3189214555,86%2383,84
Sturer Emil71062,6961114249,30%1479,70
T2881781,3972914151,06%2252,35
T376514,7160714148,23%1420,94
IS-4102421,5884414049,29%2136,76
AT 1581489,0687913960,43%1925,95
SU-1006965,0571313264,39%2157,41
Centurion Mk. 7/192249,70100813259,85%2943,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81701,0389713258,33%2545,84
T1 Heavy5498,1532713051,54%1036,88
Super Conqueror102317,7884413051,54%1967,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81296,7978112949,61%1669,98
T-54 ltwt.91252,6484012958,14%2374,29
T25 AT71129,2359312749,61%1697,95
T3092117,2185012554,40%2250,63
KV-481504,9281612250,00%2052,03
WZ-12091328,1079212156,20%1450,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 81111,5082312158,68%1542,63
Object 430 Version II91924,9699211863,56%2576,14
SU-10181314,9476911750,43%1707,52
Tiger I71150,2971611655,17%1609,29
Object 252U Defender 81927,61108511666,38%2829,12
Panzer 58 Mutz 81450,3095111656,90%2533,53
M4A1 Sherman5400,4933911553,91%1047,29
M46 Patton91664,5787311361,95%2017,78
UDES 0381769,6888411159,46%2600,83
WZ-1317621,2570211050,91%1202,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68921,2773211049,09%1882,39
TVP VTU Koncept81199,2679810853,70%1856,05
Caernarvon81236,6979310850,93%1387,42
Object 41681046,7163210838,89%1172,94
SU-122-5492309,2881510753,27%2630,67
Object 26392535,3697210465,38%3091,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81740,2288510448,08%2439,22
M4151272,9162010260,78%2493,26
LTTB8982,9177910156,44%2253,26
T-34-3 81383,9980310151,49%1931,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5285,7636510045,00%590,77
E 25 71336,128269854,08%2366,22
VK 30.02 (D)7839,796619745,36%1246,37
M18 Hellcat6856,016729756,70%1824,12
KV-371179,348399665,63%1964,21
Marder II3314,052289655,21%1014,97
Object 140102369,768649552,63%2322,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007990,476789343,01%1615,69
SU-100M17705,725169341,94%786,51
T25/271043,627129349,46%1584,23
Grille 15102163,147089351,61%1875,76
50TP prototyp 81627,888999253,26%2018,92
T57 Heavy102754,329259253,26%2513,62
AT 771222,588229159,34%1737,62
T26E5 Patriot 81563,1710769063,33%2724,52
Škoda T 256870,557158951,69%1884,05
AMX M4 mle. 5192488,0010658859,09%2793,19
Object 430102194,029318865,91%1972,89
Conqueror91872,799578768,97%1981,04
T28 Prototype81708,089098770,11%2241,37
BT-7 artillery 3274,155188574,12%1290,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571239,527528350,60%1911,82
Cromwell61031,858428257,32%2702,23
T207825,796428150,62%1274,64
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81156,288328154,32%2383,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6831,136918051,25%1843,64
Strv 103B102434,408218061,25%2022,91
IS71408,868357857,69%2092,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,402147856,41%708,14
Centurion Mk. I81495,869247858,97%2334,25
Type 64 6674,797237852,56%2008,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8846,707417750,65%1691,50
53TP Markowskiego81537,839257659,21%2079,59
M36 Jackson6883,495367548,00%1635,30
Emil II91833,758547347,95%1761,28
E 7592155,969507258,33%2365,86
Prototipo Standard B92137,939427163,38%2543,09
M4A3E8 Fury 6838,807297152,11%1747,77
Emil I81509,809157058,57%1913,67
Black Prince71137,048847065,71%1859,85
AMX 13 757772,347317054,29%1991,00
Object 430U102549,348757050,00%2462,27
59-166209,224806944,93%351,08
A-4471111,138166952,17%2105,18
T54E191925,098426950,72%2048,17
KV-2 (R) 61131,818456959,42%2159,06
Maus102576,939486861,76%2374,53
Škoda T 5092377,2810586762,69%3007,51
Comet71048,117906654,55%1920,78
Leo71076,517586552,31%2050,31
ARL 4461041,977986564,62%2607,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91804,148696553,85%2209,26
Object 277102789,839686556,92%2822,67
T-505276,955186454,69%979,54
Panhard EBR 909897,777586454,69%1455,94
SU-122-44 71324,027986454,69%2121,39
P.44 Pantera81632,328356347,62%2453,14
Churchill VII6714,466146358,73%1342,01
E 100102329,659296366,67%2018,22
AMX 12 t6401,445696152,46%976,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6828,847236154,10%1848,14
AMX 65 t81221,448086162,30%1656,08
Object 70592201,909936058,33%2403,92
WZ-132A9886,696395949,15%1161,20
Object 703 Version II 81892,5610895962,71%2550,97
IS-271136,987935862,07%1585,92
AMX ELC bis5245,954285851,72%730,37
XM551 Sheridan101388,847635853,45%1712,08
Type T-345493,745365752,63%1477,17
Nashorn6954,325985745,61%1838,08
Challenger71438,688245756,14%2420,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8760,307305752,63%1506,41
T-34-856601,465855455,56%1212,82
Panther II81433,968555457,41%2108,03
Tiger (P)71160,517935360,38%1770,00
IS-M81757,7410205364,15%2355,88
Panther71080,528265251,92%2034,46
VK 36.01 (H)6571,635095251,92%887,23
Type 586699,696505250,00%1439,21
T-345322,374075147,06%686,69
AT 861065,868265158,82%2606,15
Ikv 65 Alt II61049,556994951,02%2417,56
A-436560,226074955,10%1030,64
45TP Habicha71338,508484858,33%2145,64
O-Ni71419,989914870,83%2408,35
T-100 LT101196,337494850,00%1495,33
KV-15610,815794753,19%1349,06
Object 268 Version 4102619,668164751,06%2016,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 81237,898464751,06%1964,57
ARL V396906,506914658,70%2121,67
212A91526,097114551,11%1320,43
T675449,234754463,64%1167,86
O-I6961,197674362,79%2056,36
Lansen C 81516,438404245,24%2017,28
Ikv 1035691,176554160,98%2405,56
FV215b 102030,987744146,34%1597,88
MT-256214,804654139,02%349,13
Škoda T 245436,605244062,50%1376,02
Sherman III5628,656264052,50%2001,85
P.43 ter71186,138423966,67%2153,91
M75339,444513946,15%1181,64
T-15061110,417733953,85%2226,15
VK 30.01 (D)6885,927943961,54%2175,75
FV217 Badger102300,367853953,85%1703,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5573,594753953,85%1423,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5598,876883974,36%1949,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII102214,727883943,59%1774,77
IS-3A 81740,569883956,41%2136,48
SU-855562,844863860,53%1593,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65102263,799363868,42%2152,83
Sherman Firefly6735,716563852,63%1510,89
M24 Chaffee5290,974743834,21%780,10
KV-8561024,196913740,54%2059,86
UDES 14 Alt 581759,418673748,65%2837,53
Charioteer82128,039193764,86%2873,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5433,175593650,00%1620,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81541,3610353669,44%2172,49
Strv 7461020,547903554,29%2365,15
WZ-111 model 1-491954,159113357,58%2232,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91960,189313363,64%2003,73
Hotchkiss EBR7944,767763351,52%2690,15
T-34-85M 61084,918213354,55%1980,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6804,195813234,38%1013,62
Object 705A102871,888843246,88%2565,69
11081301,878193151,61%1714,13
T2 Medium Tank2167,772203164,52%1003,24
D23160,071813040,00%422,85
P.43 bis61060,337653053,33%2243,26
T-437947,906773033,33%1639,89
AMX AC mle. 4671052,275863043,33%1538,64
Object 25791906,778973050,00%1968,21
Sturmpanzer II4252,101862955,17%835,30
M2 Medium Tank3136,971992958,62%439,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4209,574222850,00%437,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4316,114172857,14%1244,86
Crusader6363,634242755,56%1002,90
Churchill I5748,377122766,67%2094,31
UDES 15/16102950,9310032762,96%3004,85
Object 263102869,379312770,37%2357,91
O-Ho81402,887112544,00%1447,16
VK 30.01 (P)6970,287152556,00%2290,85
VK 30.02 (M)6958,968692568,00%2154,05
Löwe 81721,4410442564,00%2664,35
Panther/M10 71283,809652564,00%2848,20
Hummel6783,136252458,33%1261,14
Alecto4355,884272445,83%933,36
M7 Priest3495,133852356,52%1393,89
BDR G1 B5688,136272373,91%1591,91
BT-7475,671522161,90%214,99
Strv m/425476,525252166,67%1375,63
Grille5481,335762166,67%1176,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5500,155322050,00%1697,54
T1 HMC2138,001232040,00%617,02
Panzerjäger I2122,251062040,00%216,19
M10 Wolverine5291,153302050,00%488,51
AT 25619,906232065,00%1646,16
M8A14332,604252075,00%952,93
Marder 38T4361,254382045,00%894,20
Type 1 Chi-He4373,745081957,89%1430,58
Covenanter5168,843241947,37%390,71
T216358,684741942,11%806,22
Tiger 131 61268,798261942,11%2550,61
Panhard EBR 105101404,837031844,44%1698,99
Sav m/434526,946251764,71%1748,54
60TP Lewandowskiego103053,6510511770,59%2955,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102016,357831747,06%1646,90
Ikv 90 Typ B71369,827771741,18%2483,67
M5 Stuart4157,944221747,06%269,02
UDES 1691195,065451723,53%925,25
T 55A 92317,0610311758,82%2501,86
ST vz. 394153,813451656,25%366,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3161,131771625,00%290,69
S35 CA5612,565831662,50%1406,54
Lago4400,135951580,00%1653,45
Object 261101543,606101533,33%1124,29
AMX 50 Foch91359,676281540,00%966,59
BT-22178,792641428,57%746,09
Grant4346,504471450,00%1173,01
Valentine AT4376,935311471,43%1348,01
Panhard AMD 178B6358,004571450,00%876,89
M5A1 Stuart4343,233991323,08%1302,16
60G FT5867,007081361,54%2389,25
M3 Stuart3247,673431225,00%920,63
B14193,082831250,00%404,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3227,001801145,45%767,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4186,364011145,45%492,20
T-45 2224,554011145,45%1064,05
T28 Concept 7867,556031136,36%965,78
LTP 3334,305641060,00%1939,27
D1247,33137966,67%232,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3132,67326966,67%444,00
VK 30.01 (H)5625,67648955,56%1618,70
AMX 404245,67445955,56%978,55
Ikv 723352,56458955,56%1224,98
T404656,22518944,44%2224,91
T2 Light Tank 2164,11392966,67%786,44
P.4351074,501079887,50%5109,63
Kranvagn101833,13628825,00%1064,22
M10 RBFM 5584,00535850,00%1242,94
105 leFH18B2 5590,86417757,14%1054,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)340,71324785,71%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM3436,86376771,43%1636,53
M37485,86182757,14%184,90
T-50-2 6756,00737742,86%2625,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505449,50353666,67%928,66
Cruiser Mk. IV483,83188650,00%89,47
FV4004 Conway93217,171241683,33%3599,39
Light Mk. VIC 2111,00191616,67%375,06
Dicker Max 6591,67526650,00%883,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,60132560,00%312,45
Renault FT AC2159,80174560,00%557,40
KV-220-2 5783,2010495100,00%1920,06
Chi-Ni2338,75522475,00%2289,51
T1 Cunningham1137,003034100,00%928,24
Matilda4350,50391450,00%886,17
Hotchkiss H352135,00329450,00%522,93
SU-85B4158,75223425,00%131,09
Loyd Gun Carriage2151,00319475,00%1053,63
Waffenträger auf E 100103219,50845475,00%2377,48
Sherman VC Firefly 6711,50588450,00%1239,82
T92 81101,25775450,00%1885,60
Bretagne Panther 61263,501113475,00%2873,71
M2 Light2264,00445333,33%1000,03
SU-182107,6737333,33%371,37
T3 HMC264,67114333,33%17,74
T56 GMC3184,00312366,67%623,93
Renault UE 573192,33313366,67%598,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2286,33320366,67%1266,07
StuG IV 5696,67439333,33%1606,13
Super Hellcat 7806,67701366,67%1141,40
Fiat 30001161,0019920,00%597,75
Strv m/382136,50378250,00%417,10
Strv m/40L3105,00368250,00%187,58
Pvlvv fm/42293,003572100,00%372,67
Leichttraktor165,0098250,00%132,07
MS-1130,501520,00%0,00
Sexton II3102,00190250,00%246,95
AT-12204,00248250,00%675,62
T71 DA7498,00650250,00%917,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4175,00371250,00%266,16
43 M. Toldi III 372,50251250,00%215,54
Kolohousenka137,001731100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211166,005191100,00%1127,82
Renault FT1219,0022610,00%1284,31
M2228,002611100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1216,005191100,00%1282,45
AMX 3830,005510,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6467,004921100,00%695,82
T1E6 2172,003691100,00%807,54
Tetrarch 242,001721100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 215,005510,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5501,006321100,00%1307,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-26
Left: 2015-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-04
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-11
Left: 2016-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2016-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-06-22
Left: 2015-06-21