Apa_Raptor

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3540600278
Ø Tier7,800,000,0010,11
Victories1728248,81%00,00%00,00%11942,81%
Defeats1776350,17%00,00%00,00%15756,47%
Draws3611,02%00,00%00,00%20,72%
Battles survived881924,91%00,00%00,00%6021,58%
Tanks destroyed273510,7700,0000,001630,59
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,75
Tanks spotted346810,9800,0000,001920,69
Damage dealt1.060,820,000,001.491,96
Capture points318080,9000,0000,001500,54
Defense points202100,5700,0000,00220,08
Experience533,320,000,00679,34
WN7992,190,000,00658,72
WN81223,540,000,00961,11
Total
Battles35406
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1728248,81%
Defeats1776350,17%
Draws3611,02%
Battles survived881924,91%
Tanks destroyed273510,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted346810,98
Damage dealt1.060,82
Capture points318080,90
Defense points202100,57
Experience533,32
WN7992,19
WN81223,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles278
Ø Tier10,11
Victories11942,81%
Defeats15756,47%
Draws20,72%
Battles survived6021,58%
Tanks destroyed1630,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1920,69
Damage dealt1.491,96
Capture points1500,54
Defense points220,08
Experience679,34
WN7658,72
WN8961,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories618,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2681,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived721,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience109,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories618,75%
Defeats2681,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,88%
Tanks destroyed70,22
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted441,38
Damage dealt651,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience109,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.284,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience335,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt140,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt140,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories6528,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16470,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4318,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2351,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,870,000,000,00
Capture points1640,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2921,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience224,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories6528,02%
Defeats16470,69%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived4318,53%
Tanks destroyed1560,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2351,01
Damage dealt612,87
Capture points1640,71
Defense points2921,26
Experience224,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5757,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2727,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,890,000,000,00
Capture points1781,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3903,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience539,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4040,00%
Defeats5757,00%
Draws33,00%
Battles survived2727,00%
Tanks destroyed490,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1321,32
Damage dealt743,89
Capture points1781,78
Defense points3903,90
Experience539,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1254008
Victories41533,09%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Defeats83466,51%00,00%00,00%675,00%
Draws50,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29423,44%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Tanks destroyed6030,4800,0000,0020,25
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,40
Tanks spotted10840,8600,0000,0081,00
Damage dealt1.267,980,000,001.382,63
Capture points24111,9200,0000,0050,63
Defense points44333,5400,0000,00577,13
Experience540,880,000,00477,75
Total
Battles1254
Victories41533,09%
Defeats83466,51%
Draws50,40%
Battles survived29423,44%
Tanks destroyed6030,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted10840,86
Damage dealt1.267,98
Capture points24111,92
Defense points44333,54
Experience540,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.382,63
Capture points50,63
Defense points577,13
Experience477,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8170032
Victories25330,97%00,00%00,00%618,75%
Defeats55567,93%00,00%00,00%2681,25%
Draws91,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15118,48%00,00%00,00%39,38%
Tanks destroyed3870,4700,0000,00150,47
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,52
Tanks spotted8731,0700,0000,00341,06
Damage dealt1.489,990,000,001.835,06
Capture points2130,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6870,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience559,290,000,00428,63
Total
Battles817
Victories25330,97%
Defeats55567,93%
Draws91,10%
Battles survived15118,48%
Tanks destroyed3870,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted8731,07
Damage dealt1.489,99
Capture points2130,26
Defense points6870,84
Experience559,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles32
Victories618,75%
Defeats2681,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39,38%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted341,06
Damage dealt1.835,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience428,63
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591423,22565281450,28%1590,73
M36 Jackson6882,85503255253,84%1805,78
SU-100Y 6917,26487176153,21%1901,40
Leopard 1101787,27654136947,41%1341,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8733,58634112551,02%1429,92
Object 263101992,30577106744,14%1536,60
T1 Heavy5555,1745685254,11%1245,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 81138,8359075147,94%1434,54
Type 5 Heavy101759,3670569052,32%1199,87
A-205106,2322865848,78%179,47
T-100 LT10568,5363853545,42%469,91
T297689,9039551447,28%736,24
T92 HMC101346,9360749744,87%1089,41
Object 268 Version V 101459,6762447446,84%968,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101203,0068646251,08%948,52
TVP T 50/51101562,1068745045,78%1107,26
M40/M4381310,8644043650,00%1731,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8960,5160843148,26%1214,49
SU-122-5491207,5448443041,63%995,93
Leopard 120 Verbessert111758,8670541844,26%1092,99
T376450,7850941746,76%1182,54
Leopard Prototyp A91487,0859639651,26%1499,51
Conqueror91034,2650038839,69%711,05
SU-1018971,3844838047,37%1064,07
Indien-Panzer81201,8657737847,62%1674,26
T328896,0944537049,46%961,25
E 100101667,9673935648,60%1211,25
Strv 103B101909,3567633045,45%1153,46
T499719,4558032449,07%939,58
Charioteer81010,0141730342,24%975,12
M10 Wolverine5405,0225429252,40%895,65
T54E191538,9463028949,13%1461,04
FV4005 Stage II101240,5847227045,56%775,26
O-Ho81028,7263626454,17%1196,69
T-463206,1328726250,38%889,66
M446648,3532425847,67%1103,33
Object 268101829,8169523752,74%1173,26
M415883,8132323649,58%1569,27
M1039997,7740923642,80%762,05
FV4004 Conway91406,4746723648,31%1246,52
T57 Heavy101666,9062223643,22%1107,46
T1 Cunningham1131,2724223050,87%726,61
WZ-1317256,1338422343,95%288,69
KV-481072,9559021550,23%1225,57
M127916,2739621143,60%1218,54
Object 268 Version 4101581,4659321148,82%1032,98
VK 75.01 (K) 81124,8863921148,34%1312,70
O-I6802,4554620649,51%1475,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII102094,6486220455,39%1749,55
Vz. 71 Tesák10696,2957820338,92%498,04
VK 30.02 (D)7848,4057420041,50%1239,42
SU-855357,8925719349,74%754,56
Type 4 Heavy91501,1871319258,33%1492,76
M66487,3733518648,92%610,93
SU-100M17702,9638718650,54%926,57
TS-54 81205,5578318547,03%1267,63
FV4025 Contriver112086,7977418440,76%1167,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101654,7367317048,82%1085,88
LPT-67 Šelma9596,4758916147,20%656,93
Tiger II8869,0543315142,38%828,35
FV215b 101491,3450614938,26%985,84
VK 72.01 (K) 101992,4178014844,59%1168,56
Super Hellcat 7614,9946514348,95%739,58
SU-1006469,3833313452,99%731,81
T 55A 91086,5758213250,76%985,77
T28 Concept 71127,7269312955,81%1844,70
T14 5392,7048312853,91%759,11
AT-FV230 Breaker111878,8071312838,28%1036,18
M7 Priest3480,7022612551,20%1677,22
FV230 Canopener101710,1376012544,80%1008,35
T-1506703,0755512458,87%1270,72
Caernarvon8617,7143111943,70%494,86
O-Ni71246,3681411856,78%1981,90
Strv 107-12111856,8869511843,22%919,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101536,3067011344,25%984,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5309,5837510644,34%663,88
Tiger I71005,0948510257,84%1410,45
KV-371042,9663610251,96%1439,46
T404275,462039645,83%564,48
M3 Lee4218,602099447,87%645,38
Sherman Firefly6672,345178942,70%1324,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91239,687108454,76%1131,85
FV217 Badger102062,867898153,09%1428,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007638,365718051,25%867,74
Škoda T 5091205,366408045,00%961,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9846,395968037,50%547,16
Panhard EBR 10510394,286247948,10%256,95
Churchill I5470,563277853,85%1031,86
T-103 8991,215767742,86%821,95
Challenger7684,095647650,00%808,52
Leichttraktor1119,662077445,95%442,03
Type T-345268,802937147,89%610,83
M-V-Y101633,877596749,25%1076,67
M4A3E8 Fury 6626,085666642,42%1044,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101390,176916552,31%1009,61
FV227 Conceiver8911,696046541,54%791,35
Black Prince7565,543786338,10%483,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,692276241,94%47,39
M374212,731506248,39%582,25
M24 Chaffee5181,264696155,74%481,97
LT-432 8291,385965848,28%331,69
M8A14225,722265750,88%447,22
Škoda T 256396,684315642,86%553,19
WZ-1328347,334375550,91%431,69
M-III-Y81064,956995549,09%1163,64
Object 277101380,496445538,18%827,03
FV229 Contender91480,707955350,94%1206,44
VK 30.01 (H)5233,632695149,02%404,32
Churchill VII6739,714405154,90%1314,31
DBV-152 101432,716815150,98%826,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9130,146695156,86%174,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6557,183335044,00%863,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291416,566655040,00%1007,97
SU-85B4239,562185054,00%523,59
BT-7461,161484948,98%95,45
Sherman III5346,024224858,33%878,16
ISU-15281252,716084544,44%1080,92
KV-15429,643264542,22%685,56
ST-I9911,456144452,27%698,09
T-345174,302184351,16%293,50
M-VI-Y91255,766714245,24%1046,41
59-166173,764254156,10%372,64
Škoda T 177311,854314134,15%317,73
Type 586322,432544035,00%345,81
VK 30.01 (D)6294,534344055,00%431,51
Black Rock 111638,988454047,50%883,29
Alecto4277,181893933,33%594,71
T25 AT7563,284493953,85%700,42
SU-76M4142,661433844,74%189,36
IS-38925,546543748,65%884,08
M2 Light2113,392603650,00%324,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507883,586683655,56%1142,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518904,637413562,86%1018,95
Durchbruchswagen 24244,712513534,29%515,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8331,945483548,57%411,18
M5A1 Stuart4102,152203441,18%90,09
Sav m/434130,821623432,35%84,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8953,137333259,38%1170,00
T-50-2 6434,474013243,75%1103,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,352073151,61%365,02
M2 Medium Tank3141,771813148,39%370,09
O-I Experimental5581,135133161,29%1217,97
E 759686,324533148,39%454,43
SDP 57 Gowika7911,835893040,00%960,66
Turtle Mk. I 81280,597332948,28%1126,68
Ikv 1035384,372502744,44%716,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6816,306462755,56%1371,47
FV224 Chopper7999,787222748,15%1160,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7767,655632661,54%1184,39
Cruiser Mk. III3127,331892458,33%509,44
AT 25337,253202462,50%835,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591102,006112437,50%1008,70
BT-7 artillery 3150,132042445,83%385,05
VK 36.01 (H)6217,702182334,78%78,35
Valentine3229,482872343,48%742,86
T-1091738,578222347,83%1629,39
StuG III Ausf. G5305,684042277,27%710,28
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3504,507792272,73%2150,51
L-60 270,641822254,55%270,02
AMX 13 757273,334812147,62%368,26
M-II-Y71658,709302055,00%2512,57
KV-1SA 5331,554442040,00%428,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3121,561411844,44%227,19
43 M. Toldi III 389,721871838,89%193,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,882861752,94%637,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505679,294411741,18%1481,00
T56 GMC3125,881471752,94%277,69
VK 30.01 (P)6436,065371764,71%727,78
Manticore10352,065571735,29%87,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101330,194401625,00%573,59
SDP 58 Kilana8743,135941656,25%710,66
Semovente M415377,333481546,67%636,15
Valentine AT4246,002061553,33%645,05
Super Conqueror101541,937681546,67%937,58
Object 703 Version II 81319,938531457,14%1370,91
Škoda T 245314,923921361,54%873,63
Somua SAu 404410,463061338,46%961,99
T675229,622121338,46%225,95
T110E510751,693691330,77%224,80
Panhard AMD 178B6156,692841338,46%157,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6247,543741330,77%361,17
LTP 3162,622011361,54%734,70
AT-1293,58951225,00%126,18
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9723,675761241,67%336,23
Tiger (P)7828,256481266,67%1087,86
BT-22105,001451145,45%318,88
SDP 44 Burza6504,004621154,55%814,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2138,911321145,45%400,09
Object 2639521,553171127,27%147,79
T-45 2140,182171163,64%676,91
Turán III prototípus 5369,823811154,55%816,00
T-284126,901501040,00%126,33
UDES 038450,803421030,00%156,93
Vz. 64 Blesk8355,204641040,00%290,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4337,504531060,00%989,56
IS-4101377,67565955,56%965,17
T3 HMC2106,22125944,44%248,59
TVP VTU Koncept8564,13517850,00%551,00
SU-1527774,00429825,00%861,38
KV-26759,38681850,00%1305,26
Sherman VC Firefly 6905,50539862,50%1943,77
Leox 91850,38782850,00%1493,07
IS7861,29690757,14%1149,84
Grant4308,57291771,43%1197,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5459,29446757,14%1200,38
LT vz. 383228,67301650,00%807,38
T1 HMC252,50116633,33%24,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,0072616,67%3,20
Covenanter5198,67143633,33%366,02
Marder II3178,50149633,33%330,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 102027,33599616,67%1102,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,00146633,33%189,02
Pawlack Tank6790,67702650,00%1239,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5522,17610666,67%1364,58
T-29 3324,17395683,33%1202,19
Light Mk. VIC 2137,00125616,67%502,04
StuG IV 5493,67368633,33%1084,38
Type 64 6401,83350616,67%687,32
Renault FT123,00103580,00%261,00
ST vz. 394141,60285560,00%352,54
SMV CC-6781764,00705540,00%1905,27
M18 Hellcat6225,20100520,00%86,76
GSOR the TANK 9733,80474520,00%366,08
Bretagne Panther 6695,80721580,00%1250,05
Fantôme 9899,80482520,00%498,83
Jagdpanzer IV6308,50306475,00%502,77
D1278,50227475,00%365,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4441,50398475,00%1331,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,50174425,00%222,85
T2 Medium Tank2208,75216450,00%1137,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3351,75725475,00%2404,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5350,00323425,00%726,41
T92 8320,25335450,00%443,87
Object 265T 9606,50457425,00%208,45
D2332,334230,00%0,00
Renault NC-31163,3361366,67%311,54
Stuart I-IV3205,673673100,00%943,74
MS-11192,33217333,33%1003,53
Lorraine 39L AM3161,673303100,00%538,23
Panzerjäger I2132,677630,00%250,25
M5 Stuart4117,674823100,00%330,17
FV225 Collector 9603,00665366,67%409,81
MKA 2271,67355333,33%860,37
Valiant 5546,00816366,67%1285,73
M14/41279,50111250,00%95,85
Pz.Kpfw. II273,5011120,00%42,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto60,009820,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101066,00625250,00%647,84
Renault R35214,50104250,00%71,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6331,50449250,00%580,30
T-34 with L-11 4466,0046120,00%1375,42
AMR 35 2236,004952100,00%1196,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 100,0022420,00%0,00
TOG II* 6150,002602100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 60,00326250,00%107,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5450,50432250,00%905,10
Fiat 3000129,003910,00%0,00
Strv m/38241,007410,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2109,003071100,00%669,37
P.435459,004431100,00%1130,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2320,0045710,00%2064,05
SU-182102,002121100,00%586,65
LTTB80,005791100,00%261,00
T-116 3405,007771100,00%1628,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8806,006921100,00%754,50
T1E6 20,00791100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2110,003381100,00%559,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8997,004461100,00%1007,98
Excalibur 6908,008121100,00%1536,60
Gonsalo 80,003651100,00%261,00
113 Beijing Opera 101293,0029910,00%610,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-24
Left: 2025-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-21
Left: 2024-08-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-10
Left: 2015-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-21
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-08-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-12
Left: 2015-07-31