Aspero

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23226000
Ø Tier7,190,000,000,00
Victories1174550,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1114848,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3331,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived552123,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed187790,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted294581,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,640,000,000,00
Capture points256631,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91090,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience550,000,000,000,00
WN71071,460,000,000,00
WN81304,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles23226
Ø Tier7,19
Victories1174550,57%
Defeats1114848,00%
Draws3331,43%
Battles survived552123,77%
Tanks destroyed187790,81
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted294581,27
Damage dealt965,64
Capture points256631,10
Defense points91090,39
Experience550,00
WN71071,46
WN81304,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles773000
Victories45058,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28036,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws435,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22529,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25293,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,310,000,000,00
Capture points8361,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7190,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience761,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles773
Victories45058,21%
Defeats28036,22%
Draws435,56%
Battles survived22529,11%
Tanks destroyed4760,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted25293,27
Damage dealt1.375,31
Capture points8361,08
Defense points7190,93
Experience761,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories10647,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10045,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws156,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6228,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,140,000,000,00
Capture points3011,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience542,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories10647,96%
Defeats10045,25%
Draws156,79%
Battles survived6228,05%
Tanks destroyed1480,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2190,99
Damage dealt1.022,14
Capture points3011,36
Defense points600,27
Experience542,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories5548,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5548,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1815,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1271,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,350,000,000,00
Capture points430,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience365,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories5548,25%
Defeats5548,25%
Draws43,51%
Battles survived1815,79%
Tanks destroyed590,52
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1271,11
Damage dealt473,35
Capture points430,38
Defense points40,04
Experience365,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3134,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5662,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1611,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,040,000,000,00
Capture points2152,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience491,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3134,44%
Defeats5662,22%
Draws33,33%
Battles survived1820,00%
Tanks destroyed630,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1611,79
Damage dealt1.046,04
Capture points2152,39
Defense points80,09
Experience491,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories11860,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7337,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6231,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3351,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,820,000,000,00
Capture points5402,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2731,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience661,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories11860,51%
Defeats7337,44%
Draws42,05%
Battles survived6231,79%
Tanks destroyed1600,82
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3351,72
Damage dealt929,82
Capture points5402,77
Defense points2731,40
Experience661,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles549000
Victories26548,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26848,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16429,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3800,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5140,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,350,000,000,00
Capture points7051,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4930,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience389,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles549
Victories26548,27%
Defeats26848,82%
Draws162,91%
Battles survived16429,87%
Tanks destroyed3800,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted5140,94
Damage dealt757,35
Capture points7051,28
Defense points4930,90
Experience389,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2464,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived410,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,190,000,000,00
Capture points20,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2464,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived410,81%
Tanks destroyed190,51
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted511,38
Damage dealt1.457,19
Capture points20,05
Defense points110,30
Experience302,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (188)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81209,83639269648,66%1503,94
T-62A101530,29738105752,79%1318,42
Panther II8866,3741262446,79%1110,53
AMX ELC bis5361,8045061153,68%1284,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5273,6827760047,33%610,96
FV380591296,2050851451,95%1349,42
AMX 13 909803,4164650053,60%1197,28
Panther7516,3431842644,60%611,78
E 50 Ausf. M101546,5662341145,26%1180,14
T-5491288,2575839653,28%1407,99
E 509849,2342037940,63%561,56
FV20781042,8343337050,81%1284,43
T110E4102225,2860831951,41%1808,56
E 7591724,1485131056,13%1861,51
KV-856700,0249530947,25%1159,93
WZ-12091240,2867729550,51%1241,76
M10391488,0573729346,42%1453,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91997,3276727450,36%1936,91
Object 430 Version II91282,9275126650,00%1294,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81780,9777025147,81%2117,61
T-448813,9564125048,80%1079,62
T3091725,2274924557,96%1731,97
StuG III Ausf. G5321,9923223946,03%575,05
VK 30.01 (H)5359,9326423943,51%682,68
T28 Prototype81539,8181223657,63%1990,12
T-34-281004,1670923251,29%1388,50
Matilda IV 5566,4162023052,17%1688,35
E 100102145,3068322955,46%1984,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101833,9669122544,89%1516,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91080,5364921952,51%1049,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5577,1056721554,42%1928,96
T110E5101874,1974020558,54%1702,54
Indien-Panzer81047,4369520045,50%1352,47
Sturer Emil71047,3663419946,73%1636,86
Hummel6724,5938019348,19%1097,96
T1 Cunningham1182,5338619361,66%1315,83
AT 1581492,4878719060,00%1924,74
Object 41681115,3072518654,84%1476,18
Waffenträger auf E 100102273,1557718244,51%1557,64
AMX 13 757501,9250117741,81%850,54
FV3046651,5939917354,34%1152,08
T2 Light Tank 2173,7733417250,00%769,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 3425,2247017056,47%1330,48
IS-381320,9156916447,56%1605,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 8944,1653415853,16%1195,45
Cromwell6581,0244315742,68%1048,29
M3 Lee4130,7416015143,71%249,01
Tiger II81128,4770315154,97%1432,05
Jagdpanther7826,4757615052,00%1052,78
AMX M4 mle. 457953,9850314755,78%1349,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5108,5724314353,15%206,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7980,3971414252,82%1701,17
T3281319,3380014154,61%1703,75
T-437729,3658213847,10%1170,39
VK 36.01 (H)6572,8041613546,67%931,99
T2971060,1175713458,96%1451,26
Tiger I7904,4755613155,73%1227,62
O-I6874,3347312953,49%1756,83
VK 30.02 (D)7804,2769512657,94%1392,01
T-34-17870,7671212454,84%1483,65
Jagdpanzer IV6432,6530812448,39%606,76
KV-15447,7835112452,42%858,35
M2 Medium Tank374,7012412339,84%9,63
T25/27990,0868212051,67%1549,08
IS-271285,4483111755,56%2040,89
IS7930,3160511252,68%1336,08
Object 140101691,6674711152,25%1410,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,7923811054,55%293,02
T1E6 2148,2427210854,63%667,39
M18 Hellcat6713,9158110651,89%1328,14
A-4471110,497859750,52%2076,42
AT 771213,807429252,17%1692,84
T1 Heavy5395,163709143,96%604,29
Type 586584,685589154,95%1150,78
Type T-345458,445098760,92%1485,33
Leopard Prototyp A9832,754448743,68%548,67
ARL 446679,735658655,81%1207,85
AMX 50 10081291,886228646,51%1385,40
T2 Medium Tank2112,361598351,81%466,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4183,132838362,65%669,80
T-1091156,535478144,44%932,65
Comet7800,515998063,75%1462,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4271,342047652,63%608,09
BDR G1 B5445,204607150,70%797,57
Object 430101497,706277143,66%1036,86
AT 86776,556636656,06%1521,94
M24 Chaffee5315,634566546,15%1024,35
A-436697,586886553,85%1550,35
Nashorn6965,726876456,25%1904,87
Bishop5528,673846041,67%1151,92
T-345384,983425552,73%1059,44
T-28477,571455444,44%47,49
Type 4 Chi-To6820,376685450,00%1842,12
Type 95 Heavy4242,652555446,30%635,96
Birch Gun4274,743165453,70%1070,65
T216359,225485455,56%912,19
M415392,303025349,06%527,10
M66687,045765248,08%1027,88
T71 DA7530,215405244,23%885,66
AMX 404138,671665158,82%425,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,141475145,10%138,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3150,312635150,98%548,47
Škoda T 245315,373014948,98%708,90
KV-371177,656404957,14%1651,80
T675469,884714942,86%1035,57
AT 25502,355284858,33%1341,62
M5 Stuart4242,544164643,48%571,19
ST vz. 394235,802384553,33%669,86
A-205130,561894351,16%284,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7397,283614346,51%590,99
VK 30.01 (P)6467,953264050,00%663,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7651,553304052,50%845,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5387,184424050,00%983,07
O-I Experimental5903,896633762,16%2303,18
Sav m/434262,032363548,57%561,71
Wespe3229,772143548,57%718,92
VK 28.016156,802653548,57%263,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5393,824713450,00%1115,41
Škoda T 256635,266503458,82%1382,60
Jagdpanther II8761,033923438,24%530,83
STA-18630,064193336,36%526,26
M75309,793983342,42%1095,27
T-1506942,276083339,39%1689,54
StuG IV 5365,733253351,52%808,44
Churchill I5550,915793259,38%1423,22
O-Ni71013,615183138,71%1198,43
Marder II3111,581463148,39%152,30
Crusader6311,504103053,33%883,62
Type 1 Chi-He4228,663432958,62%686,36
AMX 12 t6411,244702958,62%1003,88
S35 CA5607,254902864,29%1696,44
Grille 15102061,894702850,00%1434,81
Covenanter5256,073832751,85%839,61
M4A1 Sherman5413,484322556,00%1070,87
M5A1 Stuart4208,294232458,33%716,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,332722450,00%427,64
BT-7465,951432250,00%106,82
Leichttraktor133,641032259,09%162,43
LTP 3243,453302254,55%1081,68
43 M. Toldi III 3157,272512259,09%768,53
Ikv 1035352,382472147,62%728,43
Alecto4422,503772055,00%1295,04
Strv m/40L3129,841531936,84%186,12
Pz.Kpfw. II249,001801963,16%204,10
121101815,584961936,84%1370,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8766,374731952,63%1326,43
Excelsior 5340,834281883,33%664,52
Ikv 723188,002321770,59%583,49
Type 91 Heavy3180,882221770,59%651,82
T376268,414251758,82%670,20
Kolohousenka192,881571637,50%225,42
Valentine AT4279,383011650,00%738,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007435,434751450,00%531,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3224,502521435,71%702,69
AMX 38331,641031442,86%26,98
M3 Stuart3122,152501330,77%214,16
LT vz. 383123,332191225,00%247,57
SU-76M4158,331981241,67%196,19
G.W. Panther7918,755101258,33%1030,04
Light Mk. VIC 2137,832751241,67%566,41
T28 Concept 7882,923941250,00%1207,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145,56235944,44%346,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4280,13440862,50%882,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B2145,71232742,86%396,71
AT-12127,86145771,43%529,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2172,86253757,14%678,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2161,83355666,67%883,01
ARL V396106,83316633,33%3,10
Hotchkiss H3520,00119540,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4290,60513580,00%1121,57
Cruiser Mk. III3161,00256540,00%562,53
M8A14363,40354560,00%982,26
LT vz. 352117,75240450,00%416,03
D120,0098475,00%261,00
Sexton II3131,75195475,00%571,29
Panzerjäger I2232,25216475,00%1123,81
B1491,333183100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,00132250,00%316,26
D23164,00227250,00%480,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2262,50239250,00%1363,78
Lago4203,0012420,00%375,45
T3 HMC255,50137250,00%82,06
T7 Combat Car 28,50134250,00%111,42
Strv fm/211194,0026910,00%1096,35
Renault Otsu128,002171100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31193,004601100,00%547,66
Pvlvv fm/42215,001851100,00%261,00
T56 GMC30,001321100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-02-01
Left: 2015-04-11