Autotuner1

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles929111890413
Ø Tier7,819,728,638,46
Victories4453847,94%1055,56%4752,22%20148,67%
Defeats4738451,00%844,44%4246,67%20649,88%
Draws9891,06%00,00%11,11%61,45%
Battles survived1880720,24%211,11%2224,44%10425,18%
Tanks destroyed573270,6270,39550,612260,55
Destruction ratio0,770,440,810,73
Tanks spotted1009211,09100,56420,471920,46
Damage dealt901,01935,11920,42892,74
Capture points658120,7100,00740,82760,18
Defense points379270,4100,0000,00580,14
Experience553,33442,94425,28478,91
WN7837,85625,96732,90662,25
WN8941,00721,91814,04781,07
Total
Battles92911
Ø Tier7,81
Victories4453847,94%
Defeats4738451,00%
Draws9891,06%
Battles survived1880720,24%
Tanks destroyed573270,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1009211,09
Damage dealt901,01
Capture points658120,71
Defense points379270,41
Experience553,33
WN7837,85
WN8941,00
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,72
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted100,56
Damage dealt935,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience442,94
WN7625,96
WN8721,91
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier8,63
Victories4752,22%
Defeats4246,67%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived2224,44%
Tanks destroyed550,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted420,47
Damage dealt920,42
Capture points740,82
Defense points00,00
Experience425,28
WN7732,90
WN8814,04
Past 30 days
Battles413
Ø Tier8,46
Victories20148,67%
Defeats20649,88%
Draws61,45%
Battles survived10425,18%
Tanks destroyed2260,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1920,46
Damage dealt892,74
Capture points760,18
Defense points580,14
Experience478,91
WN7662,25
WN8781,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1023,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,000,000,000,00
Capture points100,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience347,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1126,19%
Defeats3071,43%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1023,81%
Tanks destroyed40,10
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted601,43
Damage dealt1.011,00
Capture points100,24
Defense points300,71
Experience347,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1331,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2868,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt544,340,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1331,71%
Defeats2868,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived49,76%
Tanks destroyed90,22
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted551,34
Damage dealt544,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,210,000,000,00
Capture points332,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted231,64
Damage dealt578,21
Capture points332,36
Defense points00,00
Experience469,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories611,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4588,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived713,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted831,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt406,410,000,000,00
Capture points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience183,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories611,76%
Defeats4588,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived713,73%
Tanks destroyed220,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted831,63
Damage dealt406,41
Capture points10,02
Defense points370,73
Experience183,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories4836,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8060,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3727,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2241,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,230,000,000,00
Capture points5193,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1901,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience469,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories4836,09%
Defeats8060,15%
Draws53,76%
Battles survived3727,82%
Tanks destroyed760,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2241,68
Damage dealt833,23
Capture points5193,90
Defense points1901,43
Experience469,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (474)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8904,44611668347,61%909,27
KV-5 8973,08690366449,59%1039,70
Object 261101249,00566339149,66%1003,39
Type 62 7376,18511288845,36%591,18
SU-14-281236,35648262751,24%1448,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81271,57615260150,79%1329,64
M53/M5591280,47619236449,83%1264,43
AT 15A 7809,15616218150,66%1124,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4570,63360157252,74%1679,47
ISU-15281363,20623118951,64%1554,28
T110E3101597,11632111445,51%1013,74
E 100101239,13607109041,74%745,93
M56 Scorpion 7867,96626107952,64%1244,48
T-28E with F-30 4480,91505107357,04%1283,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101438,97598102447,75%1367,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101382,5456297147,99%842,40
T9591318,3568389750,95%1014,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101160,5154482843,24%704,79
IS-7101282,0560581743,57%828,43
E 759993,5160576943,04%708,92
T499568,4252275446,68%621,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7790,5759274350,87%1169,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91279,3668673349,52%1123,60
AMX ELC bis5237,5340770950,21%699,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7722,4357469548,35%1084,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8513,2954066450,45%802,11
G.W. Tiger (P)8940,3151263646,86%1072,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6601,3449163449,84%963,24
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4546,4459762148,15%1442,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101075,9652061640,91%631,06
AMX 13 909563,7153057343,63%597,30
T3091285,8555557149,74%1032,57
E 25 7847,4761355950,81%1179,52
Dicker Max 6769,8755355549,01%1460,10
Indien-Panzer8755,0955153244,36%779,27
StuG IV 5479,0642751850,19%1272,12
Panhard EBR 10510460,8948950441,07%267,61
Leopard 1101032,0753550046,80%629,65
Leo7701,5556949452,43%1104,80
KV-26705,9758047850,63%1230,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101539,7254247544,42%903,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 8836,8163047247,03%922,94
T57 Heavy101442,5456847141,83%868,58
T28 Prototype8832,0550643246,53%764,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 3379,4343742852,80%1174,50
UDES 038989,0755042247,16%989,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5466,8046241750,84%1299,32
Tiger II8578,5849940545,43%444,05
T-109883,5757940345,41%638,25
T-62A101037,3852440140,65%652,40
SU-100Y 6675,0646540143,14%1036,09
FV215b 101258,1057539246,68%835,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101557,7350138141,73%1021,41
Leopard Prototyp A9629,1353237045,41%353,66
Conqueror91014,0657835943,73%694,67
IS-38733,6355535844,97%635,04
AC 1 Sentinel 4281,3743035555,21%963,75
Grille 15101122,3048833942,77%586,19
KV-856456,8042333843,79%551,22
M10 RBFM 5540,6147933850,89%1004,40
Maus101338,6566533650,00%891,47
T28 Concept 7899,0564832953,19%1271,07
Type 6191020,4259032247,20%827,20
T-549805,9560231643,04%603,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591368,2856931250,96%1476,64
VK 36.01 (H)6283,4328230947,57%276,64
T54E19911,1458330644,44%629,27
Emil II91156,5260729645,27%837,70
P.44 Pantera8822,3857229445,92%889,51
T3 HMC2161,0116928947,75%603,87
Object 70491471,3661128450,00%1171,30
G.W. Tiger91234,4555528447,54%1230,18
WZ-111 model 1-491072,2055928148,40%873,62
AMX 50 12091191,4156327544,00%956,95
T-34-85M 6545,2549027449,64%763,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9790,4458027350,92%633,81
T2881059,1959626845,90%1064,14
Object 268101516,4249026841,79%901,74
Hummel6715,4843126549,81%1004,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5146,9919526247,71%197,09
Jagdtiger91457,3961726244,66%1143,40
AMX 50 Foch91166,9557826147,89%862,45
M10391165,5963925943,63%936,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519622,8659425848,84%754,99
Jagdpanther II81212,4066625546,67%1275,82
STA-18825,9855425248,02%974,73
Type 5 Heavy101577,7772324653,25%1062,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101166,4449824548,57%620,43
IS-2-II8723,4253324544,49%605,87
M46 Patton91012,0359624142,32%757,32
Type 4 Heavy91259,4467323948,54%1083,24
T25/27436,6739923741,35%371,09
Valentine II 4457,4761623657,63%1943,98
Strv 103-091358,5959423344,64%1063,94
1108887,0454923148,05%883,28
212A91392,2372222654,87%1433,17
G.W. E 100101178,4144422547,11%998,29
T-448648,6356422446,43%673,65
AMX 50 Foch B101038,3946322339,46%469,73
SU-122-44 7732,6145722247,30%861,44
AMX AC mle. 4881067,0360821747,93%1148,95
Object 263101707,4163421748,39%1159,87
Caernarvon8696,6254621541,86%555,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91618,4867021549,77%1374,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518995,4451421451,40%1174,14
KV-48977,8963521446,73%1062,98
S-517901,0550621148,82%1149,71
FV4004 Conway91218,7057121046,19%993,99
SU-122-5491259,0057720941,15%1040,83
TVP VTU Koncept8651,8751220844,71%645,99
AMX 50 10081057,8149220747,83%1091,02
Excalibur 6615,3652720749,76%866,82
ST-I91230,2771620651,94%1059,50
T110E4101354,2359420648,06%802,94
TVP T 50/51101001,4648720339,90%534,45
AMX AC mle. 467587,6547520342,36%614,23
Super Hellcat 7530,2445620149,25%597,23
Grille5423,0727719944,22%820,21
Prototipo Standard B9980,1753219841,41%648,45
T698891,5260719645,92%974,29
SU-1018988,8963519450,00%1164,56
G.W. Panther7863,3846419246,35%1029,74
WZ-111G FT91381,3863419148,17%1074,79
T675179,0722419146,60%189,80
M26 Pershing8886,3264219052,11%1099,30
Tiger I7475,0547218944,44%387,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191108,1063218545,41%920,62
M18 Hellcat6303,1232818247,25%334,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,1021717950,28%252,28
T328961,7464217844,94%973,11
IS-27849,2362917651,70%1058,25
AMX 13 757240,0543717539,43%208,87
T-437489,8851817446,55%621,21
M40/M4381254,3268817353,18%1526,37
Škoda T 5091062,4060817247,67%804,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8500,4353717048,82%733,36
Chrysler K GF 8784,7161217045,88%693,21
AMX 50 B101297,5555616940,24%758,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8950,0562116646,99%999,53
T71 DA7253,0048016552,12%338,83
O-Ho81112,0672416352,76%1248,83
Charioteer81036,8764316352,76%1138,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507712,8442815949,69%850,06
HWK 128573,3656415952,20%921,24
IS7702,8755615842,41%739,61
AMX 30 1er prototype9934,0556215543,23%673,76
T7 Combat Car 2185,9229715449,35%897,75
Challenger7653,4453014852,03%758,28
Sturer Emil7850,4157014744,90%1164,22
T207708,7059214649,32%1043,02
SU-1527829,5148514349,65%1153,57
FV215b (183) 101307,9958814148,23%827,76
Panhard EBR 909545,2245113943,88%575,37
Tortoise91353,7467613850,00%1093,09
Emil I81177,5270313759,12%1317,77
T297964,0964513747,45%1146,28
113101094,0457913745,99%723,43
TNH T Vz. 5191170,0272413555,56%999,72
TOG II* 6606,5642213141,22%904,04
Black Prince7779,2966312953,49%969,84
SMV CC-678728,5741312736,22%506,03
WZ-113G FT101201,1847312740,16%552,43
FV4005 Stage II101058,5248812339,84%556,15
60TP Lewandowskiego101257,9958112243,44%710,33
UDES 1691036,6853112248,36%885,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007571,4752012147,93%739,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6532,7227912147,93%726,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5103,9730011944,54%104,25
WZ-111-1G FT8924,8158111948,74%927,62
AMX 12 t6203,0140311744,44%308,78
53TP Markowskiego8827,2259511650,86%816,46
Comet7615,5855711540,00%804,56
AT 1581224,9676011553,04%1434,80
Centurion Mk. I8908,6168511457,89%1176,95
T376371,0335811435,96%736,36
Char Futur 4 91004,1960611348,67%729,24
SU-1006725,2655511052,73%1353,28
VK 30.02 (D)7429,3846610944,95%440,65
Jagdpanther7855,0259310849,07%1171,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7550,1149010841,67%941,03
O-Ni71079,1566010646,23%1548,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6537,4053710649,06%963,09
AMX M4 mle. 457633,5051410555,24%765,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3400,3345010463,46%1386,26
T92 HMC101233,3168110364,08%1165,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91053,0763610049,00%786,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7774,9055010048,00%1004,81
T56 GMC3129,5613610051,00%288,89
Škoda T 256483,435009950,51%840,79
ARL V396356,313619944,44%433,59
T216201,713929949,49%366,69
Type 4 Chi-To6682,624849845,92%1398,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,951619844,90%205,97
T-103 8758,834679843,88%576,83
Nashorn6488,673909738,14%587,44
LTP 3169,752709751,55%718,96
Lorraine 40 t 8758,843909535,79%595,12
Progetto C50 mod. 669922,775419437,23%561,76
M8A14124,601429436,17%53,37
KV-15278,613599347,31%406,23
ARL 446564,654279245,65%848,97
T-34-2G FT7841,205549242,39%1048,07
M48A5 Patton101204,036289248,91%815,38
Tiger 131 6727,325359149,45%1113,89
Pz.Kpfw. II248,981299038,89%0,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2244,263849046,67%1176,97
AMX M4 mle. 519999,766718946,07%675,46
Churchill VII6575,155378646,51%902,46
UDES 15/1610959,504418640,70%477,09
Matilda4426,964088557,65%1286,56
TNH 105/10008748,565708541,18%655,46
Sturmpanzer II4103,341418545,88%135,14
O-I6735,346068552,94%1237,99
WZ-120-1G FT 8728,135858544,71%560,04
IS-4101605,067098452,38%1195,52
ST-II101252,776808447,62%789,93
M127790,825888344,58%991,97
STB-1101081,345708246,34%676,19
UDES 14 Alt 58704,985038239,02%584,88
VK 30.01 (D)6316,713878240,24%345,50
P.43 ter7683,355638151,85%993,77
T110E5101395,146278144,44%937,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101110,855897941,77%574,17
AE Phase I 9913,685457936,71%538,52
Type 586517,274087757,14%946,87
Object 70591038,976487744,16%693,21
Strv 746510,294827647,37%845,72
VK 30.01 (P)6547,835617660,53%955,52
Škoda T 245322,243757536,00%721,33
Tiger (P)7865,766867557,33%1174,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29706,174677244,44%375,34
Object 268 Version 4101436,975747237,50%759,68
KV-1SA 5500,654117243,06%846,65
Jagdpanzer IV6513,754727150,70%854,97
FV3046564,914537052,86%1070,56
Panhard AMD 178B6229,742847055,71%508,11
Object 430 Version II9708,005006943,48%455,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6587,744856854,41%1063,46
M75185,533306847,06%480,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs424,402116836,76%0,00
SU-100M17821,847086861,76%1274,11
M24 Chaffee5289,094266541,54%819,98
FV217 Badger10941,165066446,88%462,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5433,523266353,97%1295,88
AT 77921,177246358,73%1277,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68260,133316344,44%238,52
BZ-1668601,264286246,77%459,46
Sherman Firefly6630,595896155,74%1269,42
Churchill I5432,825176066,67%949,96
BDR G1 B5557,405116056,67%1135,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5324,553576043,33%555,00
Ho-Ri 28783,024615940,68%647,74
Object 705A101190,446285940,68%642,17
45TP Habicha7768,646225858,62%978,39
K-91-PT 9990,405055832,76%596,58
T1 Cunningham143,961045736,84%2,05
CS-599847,615765743,86%581,79
KV-137284,044035740,35%186,52
IS-6 B 8736,355575750,88%688,57
T-284151,612625653,57%328,57
P.43 bis6515,804845648,21%792,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 548833,486285644,64%701,78
VK 28.016210,024165556,36%481,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8786,495655560,00%856,83
Bishop5400,373825455,56%860,44
AMX 65 t8663,545355440,74%500,06
SU-855303,173405341,51%492,06
WZ-131G FT6538,734485242,31%799,95
Object 27710851,175115238,46%364,40
CS-538442,804745145,10%357,45
Strv 103B101371,045105137,25%697,49
AMX 13 105101068,865995147,06%1098,05
Hotchkiss EBR7244,613155150,98%349,07
Cromwell6492,645385056,00%903,63
AT 86671,536614959,18%1320,50
Vz. 55101186,915274742,55%598,95
Kranvagn101365,006064636,96%778,27
40TP Habicha6384,433934645,65%528,22
E 50 Ausf. M10940,155694645,65%521,78
XM551 Sheridan10758,785094636,96%547,34
Lorraine 50 t 9871,374754636,96%563,39
StuG III Ausf. G5393,023894247,62%754,97
T-1506596,175434247,62%1009,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505392,122984158,54%790,06
M5 Stuart4109,002764146,34%98,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6334,883734045,00%726,25
Ares 758608,794293941,03%423,03
Object 777 Version II 91162,876403951,28%886,85
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8663,694853943,59%524,16
P.435313,714053850,00%734,57
Sherman III5333,664203863,16%865,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5363,863773759,46%983,21
Concept No. 510691,785293748,65%315,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII101019,585613638,89%473,23
Kunze Panzer 9714,004463636,11%337,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 8734,475333641,67%585,51
T26E5 Patriot 8517,295293537,14%316,00
Birch Gun4315,913403458,82%1319,23
Renault NC-31135,851123339,39%1,22
IS-3-II9913,065613342,42%561,94
Strv m/425371,664293250,00%878,81
Vz. 44-17679,345753250,00%723,00
S35 CA5455,034183240,63%865,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10540,034743240,63%312,32
CS-6310494,484013129,03%76,43
Vz. 71 Tesák10537,714583129,03%254,14
AMX 30 B10853,394313122,58%393,84
M446637,065913154,84%1127,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B261,101233056,67%138,74
Crusader6277,143562944,83%675,56
25TP KSUST II5277,594222965,52%637,07
Ikv 1035389,863892944,83%916,69
SMV CC-567534,003682948,28%559,03
M-VI-Y9662,076432951,72%460,74
Lago4147,573112864,29%414,87
Rinoceronte10869,714932828,57%315,84
MS-1177,821252850,00%239,32
Type 95 Heavy4193,323012842,86%454,20
Marder 38T4198,462762853,57%378,55
K-91101058,705092733,33%529,68
M4A1 Sherman5283,773152630,77%437,31
Ho-Ri 19984,735802642,31%573,60
BZ-75101034,045162642,31%472,23
ST vz. 394216,483302548,00%533,85
60G FT5565,724382556,00%1199,99
Centurion Action X101058,886212552,00%723,80
Ares 9010617,565052552,00%300,63
LT vz. 383156,672152450,00%521,19
B14176,632532429,17%241,81
Carro d'assalto P.887305,043722433,33%102,26
Ho-Ri 3101342,925572441,67%637,28
AT 25371,634672454,17%805,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison38,35822365,22%225,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4296,573022352,17%932,56
M3 Lee4345,643222259,09%1367,17
Type T-345294,863162245,45%613,31
Somua SAu 404160,912812259,09%364,47
SU-130PM 8557,864722250,00%355,88
Cobra 9649,324992236,36%241,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8405,764502152,38%495,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4367,004312157,14%1120,06
IS-M8378,674132138,10%129,63
T-29 3354,904072157,14%1452,83
Marder II3169,052822060,00%481,97
Alecto4242,303582055,00%581,79
Super Conqueror101130,455972035,00%549,31
T-50-2 6227,752982040,00%331,10
MTLS-1G14 3233,603882055,00%941,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,002442050,00%203,52
M415485,794601952,63%791,93
M374332,682981942,11%977,25
M-V-Y10628,215481936,84%150,67
Škoda T 40 6394,424081957,89%638,15
SU-76G FT4250,002871844,44%376,06
Gabler’s Destroyer 5391,064141866,67%1177,00
P26/404179,412811735,29%236,36
Grant4236,293181758,82%767,60
14TP4173,122261735,29%326,06
Sexton II3155,062151735,29%432,20
Covenanter5231,183681770,59%843,21
M2 Medium Tank3138,192201643,75%313,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro6583,002821637,50%688,81
Type 578753,564791643,75%597,74
BT-7 artillery 3160,501541631,25%341,93
Panzerjäger I272,80891546,67%61,61
Type 91 Heavy3162,672101546,67%355,58
Chi-To SP7399,533601546,67%225,95
LPT-67 Šelma9313,804191546,67%216,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6212,673501540,00%256,62
L-60 2111,332151540,00%386,19
Valiant 5459,805311546,67%900,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,212511442,86%228,80
SU-85B4355,933761450,00%898,39
E 509436,006071457,14%299,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A380,641781442,86%22,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,541051346,15%44,95
Sav m/434144,312691346,15%175,98
CS-447859,006351353,85%1377,28
Type 7110642,385091338,46%154,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474290,622261346,15%799,08
T1E6 2158,463051346,15%648,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6284,082951258,33%355,82
FV2078816,925191258,33%883,41
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8890,504731250,00%960,54
AMX 404139,452321136,36%261,38
T-463101,822371154,55%305,09
AMX 383132,003191154,55%318,60
T2 Medium Tank233,701181050,00%83,39
WZ-111 model 5A101110,507311060,00%811,02
T-34 shielded 5278,803211040,00%370,58
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8652,204811030,00%397,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8780,505261030,00%563,37
ISU-122S 71032,607011070,00%1658,61
TS-5 8713,504971080,00%706,93
LT vz. 352149,44136933,33%507,09
SDP 58 Kilana8628,89448966,67%591,66
Loyd Gun Carriage227,78117955,56%139,43
FV601 Saladin8399,33338922,22%165,66
STG Guard 8535,67342922,22%302,18
Strv m/40L3150,38297862,50%497,62
Hotchkiss H35297,25227837,50%207,73
Stuart I-IV3289,88381850,00%1357,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha312,0091850,00%83,60
FV230 Canopener10745,75510825,00%217,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5183,63393862,50%352,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,29191771,43%428,41
T1 HMC213,1463728,57%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro267,57160757,14%149,63
Renault UE 57365,00175757,14%150,69
Light Mk. VIC 286,29218757,14%386,05
D23120,00323683,33%467,84
Strv m/382102,50134616,67%202,07
Leichttraktor160,83152633,33%28,98
M60 10666,50353616,67%213,25
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79475,00410633,33%101,60
Strv S1 8782,50586666,67%815,13
M3 Stuart3117,60294560,00%379,18
O-I Experimental5258,20320560,00%410,36
Wespe30,0067540,00%27,41
Type 3 Ju-Nu6689,80247520,00%649,93
Patton the Tank 9594,80427560,00%495,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8593,20615560,00%616,15
Straussler V–4/40 3359,80377520,00%1133,84
M22129,75293475,00%667,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,75103450,00%144,17
Ikv 723210,25339475,00%684,18
T-2627,5049425,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10485,75350450,00%170,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4181,00202425,00%323,07
Renault FT AC262,251954100,00%261,00
Object 283 9470,00395425,00%143,24
MKA 2129,5016340,00%215,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 259,008230,00%33,58
Renault Otsu134,3392333,33%0,00
M15/423227,67321366,67%662,44
M-III-Y8354,33519366,67%350,16
Object 2639362,33419333,33%7,35
GSOR the TANK 9367,00411366,67%300,97
Object 252U 81233,67482333,33%1246,42
Churchill Crocodile 6514,00378366,67%693,90
Kolohousenka176,001642100,00%382,49
Renault FT1158,5020620,00%782,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2144,00279250,00%645,56
AT-1263,50183250,00%74,55
KV-370,00232250,00%107,11
Valentine AT4197,004702100,00%574,72
Mitsu 1085269,0013520,00%184,48
Windhund 8200,004852100,00%264,10
IS-2 shielded 71089,00590250,00%1334,36
T3E2 Medium Tank 3377,005502100,00%1756,94
T-34 with L-11 4398,5029020,00%1204,93
AMR 35 276,505820,00%72,90
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6856,50510250,00%1350,38
Lago M38 3653,007062100,00%1666,91
Tetrarch 242,50131250,00%89,05
AMX ELC 901 6199,00384250,00%356,84
FCM 2C 3157,00267250,00%287,58
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5257,5021920,00%497,40
Fantôme 9203,00480250,00%127,63
D12107,0014710,00%224,11
Pvlvv fm/42278,002131100,00%304,21
M7 Priest379,002211100,00%261,00
SU-76M477,007010,00%0,00
Strv m/31 337,004221100,00%261,00
Staghound Mk. III60,0012210,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper7496,0032610,00%261,14
FV227 Conceiver8465,007321100,00%450,34
Ares 8597,006301100,00%264,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4221,003561100,00%620,90
T-45 20,006310,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3300,0019810,00%549,42
FV4202 8642,005991100,00%796,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 7750,0056610,00%664,74
Chi-Go 70,005341100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-21
Left: 2014-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-26
Left: 2015-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-30
Left: 2014-10-15