BARS______

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles538560023
Ø Tier7,620,000,0010,00
Victories2816352,29%00,00%00,00%939,13%
Defeats2488846,21%00,00%00,00%1460,87%
Draws8051,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1679031,18%00,00%00,00%626,09%
Tanks destroyed518240,9600,0000,00170,74
Destruction ratio1,400,000,001,00
Tanks spotted560291,0400,0000,0070,30
Damage dealt1.158,250,000,001.905,30
Capture points524460,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points201820,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience572,060,000,00718,30
WN71181,450,000,00736,22
WN81540,410,000,001957,31
Total
Battles53856
Ø Tier7,62
Victories2816352,29%
Defeats2488846,21%
Draws8051,49%
Battles survived1679031,18%
Tanks destroyed518240,96
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted560291,04
Damage dealt1.158,25
Capture points524460,97
Defense points201820,37
Experience572,06
WN71181,45
WN81540,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,00
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed170,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,30
Damage dealt1.905,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience718,30
WN7736,22
WN81957,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2148,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,230,000,000,00
Capture points461,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience583,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2148,84%
Defeats2046,51%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived1739,53%
Tanks destroyed250,58
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted420,98
Damage dealt1.572,23
Capture points461,07
Defense points00,00
Experience583,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1539,47%
Tanks destroyed320,84
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted330,87
Damage dealt1.383,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points421,11
Experience532,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,130,000,000,00
Capture points734,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience447,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats533,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt525,13
Capture points734,87
Defense points30,20
Experience447,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1625,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,190,000,000,00
Capture points490,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2664,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience604,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3150,00%
Defeats3150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1625,81%
Tanks destroyed430,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted570,92
Damage dealt1.139,19
Capture points490,79
Defense points2664,29
Experience604,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles512000
Victories24046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26251,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16432,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3090,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3920,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,830,000,000,00
Capture points2830,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8061,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience409,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles512
Victories24046,88%
Defeats26251,17%
Draws101,95%
Battles survived16432,03%
Tanks destroyed3090,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3920,77
Damage dealt836,83
Capture points2830,55
Defense points8061,57
Experience409,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2158,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,390,000,000,00
Capture points541,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1541,67%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed230,64
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted280,78
Damage dealt1.393,39
Capture points541,50
Defense points00,00
Experience322,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (334)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-261059,57562488855,93%2175,69
ELC EVEN 90 8587,48629425652,89%1196,93
Object 261101469,44594209849,67%1247,86
SU-122-44 71247,59573180155,58%2035,20
FV4005 Stage II101752,95572176048,07%1305,34
IS-381474,79604122653,18%1892,68
KV-15736,02505110455,89%1862,58
Tiger 131 6903,98542108156,15%1717,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101929,1551499649,90%1408,08
TS-5 81526,8571198552,99%1735,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8576,9444684447,87%991,69
Lorraine 40 t 81275,7562681649,88%1514,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81595,8264477952,37%1948,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101243,4347974150,34%1021,87
Bishop5775,5340871352,88%1966,66
TVP T 50/51101730,6464565450,46%1363,58
KV-122 71119,2860765152,23%1628,26
Type 64 6443,4345457452,26%1134,40
T-34-85M 61013,6266555060,00%1962,86
Löwe 81210,4768954050,37%1306,23
Char Futur 4 91801,6569752953,12%1733,30
Ferdinand81566,7757451357,89%1908,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101739,1972251149,71%1414,53
VK 100.01 (P)81269,8155746851,28%1537,40
Strv 103B102026,9264846547,31%1403,69
FV4202 81023,2667044253,62%1439,27
DBV-152 102650,6576943055,81%1896,51
SU-14-17918,8940842149,64%1321,09
Škoda T 256787,9848742056,90%1905,20
T-1506965,4148141352,54%1935,76
Object 268 Version 4101854,3565340052,00%1419,44
SU-100Y 61033,4855940047,25%1850,28
Churchill III 5621,5765839953,13%1399,52
SU-14-281044,8444838852,58%1071,98
Object 43091713,3356238153,81%1719,13
T26E5 81110,0470636652,46%1421,42
Jagdtiger92041,2360635156,41%2096,57
Excelsior 5707,5957935160,68%1823,34
212A91451,4354234852,30%1429,27
FV20781178,1850134753,31%1506,11
IS71176,2653433152,57%1819,43
T28 Concept 71032,6749532652,76%1518,84
M446655,1435931347,60%1005,60
KV-481242,4352331051,29%1503,12
AMX ELC bis5297,1341328853,13%1011,31
Maus101675,6374628244,33%1146,64
SU-15271090,9949327853,96%1578,78
Mäuschen91396,5164227849,64%1226,12
T-448969,3549126947,96%1272,74
Tiger (P)7964,8256126355,51%1327,25
AMX 12 t6574,1348224954,62%1724,36
Cobra 91791,2179924256,61%1777,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII101734,6556824046,25%1163,12
AE Phase I 91808,8470023050,43%1762,89
Manticore101021,7270422746,70%1120,04
T78 61032,8460822356,50%1722,72
Emil I81542,6571222251,80%2098,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91329,0150822250,00%1223,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7947,2644222257,66%1611,13
M40/M4381068,8251021948,40%1096,97
T-103 81461,8178021954,34%1601,04
AMX 13 909737,7254521346,48%1015,27
Object 430U101690,3661120648,06%1266,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007915,7149719550,77%1698,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81125,5557219451,55%1275,05
Kranvagn101780,5471319249,48%1327,26
Vz. 55101853,1360419148,69%1328,56
SU-130PM 81576,9076719153,40%1636,47
AMX 13 757571,8545118946,56%1159,08
KV-371235,2557918852,13%1836,03
SU-86610,2231518352,46%784,79
Leo7785,3848118248,90%1248,81
Object 268 Version V 101872,7766716248,77%1337,57
IS-4102097,2868816147,20%1601,94
Jagdpanther7972,0646015554,19%1433,31
TNH T Vz. 5191556,6468815153,64%1475,18
T-34-856691,2849214955,03%1392,68
T 54D 91336,2474514452,08%1246,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4439,2230813952,52%1284,10
Jagdpanzer IV6811,3741713557,78%1781,41
FV3046617,2933113351,13%1041,58
Nergal 81359,6570713045,38%1453,71
VK 36.01 (H)6867,2347712949,61%1685,27
Strv 103-091549,0865612955,04%1369,13
SDP 58 Kilana81170,3460512748,03%1220,06
M10 RBFM 5742,3849812752,76%1666,20
M127889,6066612656,35%1264,24
T110E3101669,9558012546,40%1021,05
WZ-111G FT91745,2475312450,81%1377,14
T-1091243,1161912054,17%1202,52
Emil II91454,1269111852,54%1389,66
Object 268101928,1159911848,31%1294,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101890,2960211845,76%1311,88
Ares 8591645,2684411751,28%1619,63
WZ-113G FT102209,4376111547,83%1482,44
T-345527,4939911453,51%1634,40
Object 70491661,2868311250,89%1285,85
Marder II3334,8724410648,11%1042,30
M415349,3627710452,88%449,93
Projet Louis 91148,1280210352,43%1643,23
IS-6 B 81269,3865010152,48%1433,59
BZ-75101875,2183510052,00%1343,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101764,3071310051,00%1466,72
IS-7101924,677899946,46%1454,75
Strv 746695,574819653,13%1383,06
Leopard 1101946,887589648,96%1497,89
T-29 3337,553089653,13%1360,81
T2 Light Tank 2533,636479453,19%3176,16
TNH 105/10008949,206028759,77%1093,45
Birch Gun4329,532438752,87%1323,96
Ikv 1035452,953258349,40%1094,95
T-437824,295148258,54%1466,84
NC 70 Błyskawica101725,446638251,22%1242,33
VK 30.01 (P)6831,635238154,32%1718,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81090,477188148,15%1442,14
SU-122A5438,683148154,32%1017,66
T110E5102109,058458045,00%1569,05
T9591856,336207953,16%1472,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5471,313987850,00%1371,82
43 M. Toldi III 3187,362817839,74%839,07
Challenger7905,264947748,05%1141,58
KV-1S6649,164627764,94%1486,77
Ares 7581272,498277757,14%1537,21
AMX 404258,503307652,63%1042,42
K-91-PT 91467,626377657,89%1330,76
T-463216,163687448,65%935,66
Sturmpanzer II4341,382467357,53%1316,61
121B 101796,656757248,61%1410,80
StuG III Ausf. G5662,323567153,52%1766,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91467,946907057,14%1231,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6554,133726955,07%970,83
AMX 13 105101103,064936847,06%1148,09
T82 HMC4265,312416747,76%764,31
Super Hellcat 7949,094666752,24%1431,46
Škoda T 245472,323476653,03%1474,04
KV-856886,765076659,09%1742,06
Vz. 71 Tesák10780,855696642,42%641,77
M2 Light2185,622656564,62%871,80
SU-1006752,923906544,62%1270,19
T2071004,056786344,44%1513,56
T2881112,216646347,62%1054,49
Hummel6411,552866248,39%443,27
FV215b 101278,876056254,84%970,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9863,955656033,33%604,02
Kolohousenka1159,081855940,68%663,68
Vz. 64 Blesk8601,265065846,55%823,14
SU-54256,023095850,00%509,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5504,404155858,62%1530,86
Strv m/425528,633665756,14%1623,39
SU-855518,233135653,57%1224,52
Matilda4373,072795648,21%997,46
ERAC 105 Proto 9642,225505534,55%621,70
Excalibur 6932,045155550,91%1462,06
SU-10181039,785235446,30%1063,90
Object 277101614,675425437,04%1090,54
Object 252U 81327,517445350,94%1474,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6555,924425147,06%1426,57
Tiger I7826,305035048,00%1049,89
E 100101990,827885050,00%1415,41
T-34-2G FT7765,144574946,94%951,81
STG Guard 81107,335414934,69%1108,96
Patton the Tank 91208,776424843,75%1186,81
60G FT5309,042194736,17%410,64
T698800,555444736,17%801,41
SDP 57 Gowika71126,207474658,70%1866,30
ST-I9897,673994636,96%484,74
AT 86935,165164546,67%1893,21
SU-100M171005,324564445,45%1321,83
GSOR the TANK 91328,056184447,73%1157,04
Taschenratte112412,778704337,21%1352,42
T803112113,408304344,19%1319,83
WZ-131G FT6656,193324238,10%947,57
UDES 0381134,666274148,78%1124,15
Renault G15465,003664160,98%1306,19
WZ-111-1G FT81635,497684146,34%1760,66
G.W. E 100101337,027284156,10%1089,72
25TP KSUST II5300,332764052,50%603,31
T2971533,8010084062,50%2786,58
Somua SM 81660,039284055,00%1931,60
M4A1 Sherman5602,564373953,85%2014,42
S-517612,923113857,89%735,78
Sav m/434291,553173855,26%746,46
FV4004 Conway91604,245743865,79%1664,37
FSV Scheme A7969,037853857,89%1584,17
Škoda T 177695,467503770,27%1670,46
Windhund 81384,787383762,16%1723,68
T-34 shielded 5456,113633548,57%1178,64
Charioteer8764,445553461,76%794,28
IS-M8712,034303447,06%655,50
Ares 90101940,247473447,06%1524,57
KV-5 81231,978493444,12%1339,69
T 55A 91295,657053450,00%1213,43
TVP VTU Koncept8774,584173345,45%900,20
M2 Medium Tank3268,312723250,00%968,54
SDP 44 Burza6988,416113253,13%2008,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4270,883303253,13%881,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4276,093383262,50%960,06
Lago4318,233123148,39%1004,70
M3 Lee4300,422293135,48%888,01
BZ-6891859,239533167,74%1737,94
ST vz. 394347,672803053,33%1190,72
P.435543,933413070,00%1578,69
P.43 bis6856,675783066,67%1890,66
Pz.Kpfw. II2257,374233073,33%1412,12
E 77 91709,807833046,67%1532,72
TOG II* 6804,835413053,33%1310,53
IMT 81288,007883056,67%1521,29
SU-85B4394,102652941,38%853,56
Strv 107-12112476,258372857,14%1549,28
AT 25330,442992762,96%795,06
FV38059918,746862766,67%898,44
FV227 Conceiver81424,077632737,04%1502,56
T-50-2 6443,353472638,46%999,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7982,445502544,00%1386,71
MS-11168,362382552,00%914,20
SU-76G FT4334,443612556,00%727,90
FV224 Chopper71184,847412544,00%1404,41
T-284381,333522454,17%1380,43
BT-7 artillery 3383,714022462,50%1628,26
T-34-3 81258,925932441,67%1432,62
M53/M559647,234482263,64%582,33
Object 2639900,736202250,00%624,70
Tiger-Maus 91942,558262254,55%1826,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6406,193082161,90%545,27
Type 4 Chi-To6527,754102055,00%921,64
BZ-16681170,807662060,00%1363,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert111580,406612045,00%1001,67
LPT-67 Šelma9880,216321947,37%1093,40
T92 HMC101055,007321968,42%867,37
BZ-79112399,328691952,63%1466,64
Super Conqueror101423,325641921,05%755,72
Object 703 Version II 81239,678901855,56%1322,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61159,448691855,56%2163,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5332,943121758,82%874,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7770,654841735,29%998,02
SU-263188,002751752,94%452,55
Valentine II 4323,354461752,94%1112,70
Matilda Black Prince 5543,473981747,06%1225,69
Carro d'assalto P.887753,134191540,00%688,33
Somua S353351,733371566,67%1248,24
FV229 Contender91612,278211553,33%1303,41
AMX ELC 901 6630,407271553,33%2126,85
Škoda T 509701,645011442,86%363,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3254,642151442,86%882,19
Black Prince7836,005551435,71%929,75
KV-1SA 5776,714841450,00%1868,91
T-262186,463281361,54%1009,94
Grille5298,081921330,77%358,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5568,853431346,15%1128,03
T1 Cunningham1214,422241250,00%1317,07
Type 1 Chi-He4420,923201250,00%1281,19
T-34 with L-11 4610,585951250,00%2542,38
Stitch 81465,588121258,33%1565,11
Panther7604,454061163,64%899,28
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5519,003021154,55%1059,10
M36 Jackson6575,273621154,55%991,78
T57 Heavy102738,097131136,36%2442,89
Churchill I5261,704511080,00%538,83
Strv fm/211145,11297933,33%697,42
E 759693,33569944,44%364,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4387,56258922,22%999,69
L-60 2101,33256966,67%576,38
Sexton I 3144,44192944,44%248,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3268,50371875,00%1211,24
M3G FT3266,88287850,00%739,65
ISU-1528503,25336850,00%359,55
PTZ-78112848,501076875,00%1873,63
M4 Improved 5348,25381825,00%731,69
AS-XX 40 t111388,13739837,50%793,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,00254757,14%1144,47
Caernarvon8770,57386728,57%563,56
FV230 Canopener102328,29921757,14%1753,55
Char Mle. 75 9703,57512728,57%678,94
Brennos 81314,43875757,14%1606,96
Hotchkiss H352154,83243650,00%596,26
Panzerjäger I2188,83188666,67%703,66
AMX 383400,00642666,67%1847,62
T25 AT7967,17554683,33%1375,06
Object 283 91878,50663666,67%2170,56
Churchill VII6601,00468540,00%862,58
T-505117,80273580,00%379,33
SARL 424490,00372540,00%1624,67
FCM 362172,60282560,00%725,68
TT-130M 92129,001048580,00%2144,75
Strv m/40L3325,50393475,00%1480,51
40TP Habicha6354,50216425,00%335,77
Mitsu 1085480,006134100,00%904,07
T18 HMC3102,25222450,00%292,95
Staghound Mk. III6607,00326425,00%949,51
Black Prince II 7618,00800475,00%820,74
TS-54 8510,25427425,00%217,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6475,00430425,00%1164,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4360,25358450,00%706,89
M22 Locust 3280,75299425,00%1027,87
Valiant 5529,25587475,00%1207,95
Churchill Crocodile 6749,75820475,00%1232,16
14TP4418,00385366,67%1803,31
T3281346,33675333,33%1222,97
Conqueror91651,67538333,33%1114,93
Type 586577,33681366,67%1194,66
SDP 40 Zadymka5512,67366333,33%838,89
Durchbruchswagen 2451,006330,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101366,67712366,67%874,86
AMR 35 2287,00331366,67%1603,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3442,0032830,00%2161,52
FCM 2C 3965,33721333,33%3042,80
Chrysler K GF 81193,33667333,33%1345,43
KR-1111061,33938366,67%584,72
B14272,503162100,00%807,10
M4A3E8 Sherman6507,50298250,00%805,10
Pvlvv fm/4220,001592100,00%261,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507436,0020620,00%278,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5441,005602100,00%1181,08
Lago M38 3210,00343250,00%399,76
Char de transition 6741,508402100,00%1041,21
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5238,5035820,00%556,96
M4A1 FL 10 6725,008412100,00%1366,03
Renault R35/FCM 36 2360,506012100,00%922,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I1348,004481100,00%2582,75
Renault FT1138,001821100,00%799,32
Renault Otsu10,001101100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2364,007111100,00%2454,78
Renault NC-311245,003551100,00%1754,86
Leichttraktor1244,004021100,00%1443,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 102301,0012231100,00%1636,59
Cruiser Mk. III30,00921100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3361,0022810,00%838,05
Lorraine 50 t 91199,008461100,00%987,97
T-116 3551,0027310,00%3545,39
MKA 2123,0020910,00%218,11
T-45 2187,002911100,00%980,71
MTLS-1G14 3262,003441100,00%1128,84
StuG IV 5103,002001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5680,0062410,00%2157,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-12
Left: 2026-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-01
Left: 2026-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-12
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-19
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2025-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-29
Left: 2025-07-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-10
Left: 2024-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-19
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2023-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-17
Left: 2023-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2023-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-18
Left: 2023-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-26
Left: 2023-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2022-12-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-02-18