BILLY__

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3702545189
Ø Tier8,218,008,409,22
Victories2090656,46%250,00%360,00%9449,74%
Defeats1574142,51%250,00%240,00%9148,15%
Draws3781,02%00,00%00,00%42,12%
Battles survived1430138,63%00,00%00,00%6333,33%
Tanks destroyed462871,2500,0000,001230,65
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,98
Tanks spotted447941,21194,75193,802431,29
Damage dealt1.696,3368,00375,601.357,13
Capture points358470,9700,0000,00150,08
Defense points338560,9100,0000,002561,35
Experience810,66349,00416,00662,95
WN71586,83668,63787,631040,45
WN82437,23145,00349,151564,24
Total
Battles37025
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2090656,46%
Defeats1574142,51%
Draws3781,02%
Battles survived1430138,63%
Tanks destroyed462871,25
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted447941,21
Damage dealt1.696,33
Capture points358470,97
Defense points338560,91
Experience810,66
WN71586,83
WN82437,23
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted194,75
Damage dealt68,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience349,00
WN7668,63
WN8145,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,40
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted193,80
Damage dealt375,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience416,00
WN7787,63
WN8349,15
Past 30 days
Battles189
Ø Tier9,22
Victories9449,74%
Defeats9148,15%
Draws42,12%
Battles survived6333,33%
Tanks destroyed1230,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2431,29
Damage dealt1.357,13
Capture points150,08
Defense points2561,35
Experience662,95
WN71040,45
WN81564,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories3062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.633,580,000,000,00
Capture points420,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience917,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories3062,50%
Defeats1837,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed290,60
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted280,58
Damage dealt1.633,58
Capture points420,88
Defense points50,10
Experience917,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories2273,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,200,000,000,00
Capture points130,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience827,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories2273,33%
Defeats723,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1550,00%
Tanks destroyed210,70
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted110,37
Damage dealt1.166,20
Capture points130,43
Defense points180,60
Experience827,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,670,000,000,00
Capture points569,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience849,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt837,67
Capture points569,33
Defense points00,00
Experience849,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2232000
Victories158470,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62828,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108648,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17890,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15470,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,580,000,000,00
Capture points10920,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18130,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience779,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles2232
Victories158470,97%
Defeats62828,14%
Draws200,90%
Battles survived108648,66%
Tanks destroyed17890,80
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted15470,69
Damage dealt928,58
Capture points10920,49
Defense points18130,81
Experience779,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5552,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3028,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.600,610,000,000,00
Capture points50,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience703,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5552,88%
Defeats4846,15%
Draws10,96%
Battles survived3028,85%
Tanks destroyed590,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted560,54
Damage dealt1.600,61
Capture points50,05
Defense points470,45
Experience703,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8987,08806176056,31%2444,55
M18 Hellcat61338,64899159864,83%3608,65
VK 30.01 (P)61169,38865149160,70%2912,76
T92 HMC101953,51698116152,54%1771,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101919,96640114052,11%1757,09
AMX 13 9091623,80862105256,37%3233,30
M53/M5591930,95753104855,73%2207,52
FV215b (183) 102649,5678992456,28%2556,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82120,1498082859,78%2945,40
Object 261101903,5472475451,99%1749,90
FV4005 Stage II102591,2077567256,70%2518,90
Panhard EBR 105101434,0460757650,35%1862,88
AMX 13 105101958,9175250554,26%2875,08
T4991685,4790139355,73%3247,22
Waffenträger auf E 100102968,4082638356,14%2549,11
T57 Heavy102808,3483732553,23%2610,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101296,2862031852,20%1080,99
T-100 LT101432,0079831053,23%2103,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92494,2886428955,02%2728,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82097,7989228557,54%2931,21
Object 70492705,1290925854,65%2755,49
T404753,8973025360,47%2948,93
KV-481614,3290025255,56%2489,03
Type 5 Heavy102468,7890924754,66%2034,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92208,0592324255,79%2823,41
Tortoise92426,4597523356,65%2666,92
TVP T 50/51102793,2581923252,16%2828,79
UDES 0381966,3285822858,33%2608,35
E 25 71159,2973422754,19%1946,78
M40/M4381624,0073322159,28%2189,32
SU-122-5492075,0582122152,04%2369,14
T-54 ltwt.91673,4597422058,64%3524,97
T-5492536,93106321858,26%3353,75
Object 252U Defender 81498,0291821864,22%1886,99
AT 1581765,6989821657,87%2527,15
AMX 50 Foch B102444,2476221453,27%2128,09
Strv 103B102758,7579121256,13%2565,07
Strv 103-092423,4685021151,18%2497,02
Škoda T 5092587,04103421067,14%3346,67
Škoda T 2561216,3790020758,45%3377,02
E 5092131,7192720658,74%2556,93
FV380591665,7379020155,72%1722,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102614,2488019753,81%2940,03
SU-10181564,9675419752,79%2058,31
Emil II92341,87103419664,80%2962,95
T71 DA7741,8676619457,73%1763,82
T54E191997,4780819045,79%2201,49
SU-15271485,3785318864,36%2841,81
IS-381610,9092518758,82%2292,79
FV4004 Conway92307,7485118755,08%2550,85
Object 430 Version II92066,5694018663,44%2654,63
T-1092113,8793718562,70%2613,79
Object 41681471,5982818454,35%2385,81
T376926,2390618459,24%3575,42
Grille 15102721,4277118354,10%2412,01
ST-I91988,0390618060,56%2246,89
M4461137,7271618059,44%2485,42
Panhard EBR 9091060,2655617350,87%1711,71
Conqueror91808,3880017247,67%1762,88
ISU-15282029,5386717052,35%2731,58
Maus102083,3783216956,80%1794,71
Char Futur 4 92203,9781916857,14%2522,56
SU-14-281667,1184516356,44%2017,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181279,3057616351,53%1492,04
SU-130PM 82084,7193816358,90%2901,30
E 7591969,1486016152,80%2162,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 81865,06101115960,38%2970,73
Tiger (P)71538,6896615260,53%2734,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92042,1092015156,95%2450,19
AMX 50 Foch92761,02104514763,27%3127,75
M41 Walker Bulldog81130,4584214454,17%2562,78
Object 268 Version 4102639,0183414454,86%2203,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65102758,7472614054,29%2742,35
Ferdinand82220,1595213263,64%3129,28
T28 Prototype81772,0580812955,04%2162,52
Tiger II81698,4893412861,72%2691,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8764,7669512754,33%1259,81
STA-2 81632,9589212753,54%2560,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81689,2296012464,52%2681,60
FV20781482,5091012259,84%1948,88
AMX 13 57 71219,3784212152,89%3054,66
Prototipo Standard B92504,0994311957,98%2810,42
KV-8561116,9980311959,66%2623,09
Panther71227,9684011753,85%2554,27
FV215b 102696,4690211656,03%2768,23
AMX AC mle. 4881780,9581511650,86%2150,03
MT-256912,9383711559,13%3654,62
Emil I82222,04111411462,28%3696,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102619,7671111051,82%2107,77
Charioteer81960,0887210954,13%2726,95
SU-10061017,8767510851,85%2127,02
O-Ho81552,2988610757,94%1761,96
AMX 13 7571171,8788910650,00%2992,24
G.W. E 100101812,6164910649,06%1583,90
T6981514,2788410660,38%2440,91
T92 8747,1775810651,89%1529,94
IS71453,8689810456,73%2562,48
Type 4 Heavy92349,2699010459,62%2891,47
Lorraine 40 t 81907,0697810357,28%2691,82
S-5171234,1377410145,54%1472,08
Konštrukta T-34/10071345,8392710060,00%2850,73
SU-100M171214,457759965,66%2069,52
M10391915,348749857,14%2080,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81883,409269752,58%2588,24
Panther II81559,908489653,13%2502,87
FV3046976,836719661,46%2073,31
Kranvagn102675,309509359,14%2522,95
A-4361058,968469359,14%3135,44
Black Prince71434,399259258,70%2403,92
Caernarvon81569,968699251,09%2110,47
O-I6862,787078857,95%1632,74
AT 771568,059828867,05%2968,85
T9591636,607418651,16%1283,15
O-Ni71459,469768561,18%2529,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591385,007858555,29%1498,90
212A92084,058878457,14%2088,47
T25/271243,347498354,22%2240,87
FV217 Badger102684,348528359,04%2455,99
M1271149,476718167,90%2052,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101678,405578053,75%1250,62
T216360,435328046,25%922,84
M5 Stuart4160,324517949,37%301,93
Sturer Emil71374,867337758,44%2141,23
T-1506850,966637757,14%1817,25
AMX 50 10081938,2310067558,67%2470,92
T110E5102392,837677540,00%1821,60
KV-15821,837677560,00%2338,53
M10 Wolverine5877,187497467,57%3075,05
KV-371219,238157354,79%1969,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7966,757127251,39%1495,45
11081476,519137157,75%1897,86
G.W. Tiger91731,827667154,93%1792,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071145,297877057,14%1625,86
LTTB81107,079347060,00%2414,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681091,626496944,93%2379,74
FV1066 Senlac 81016,075516842,65%1996,77
Hotchkiss EBR7983,815976747,76%2705,70
T2971619,2110116668,18%2702,24
Spähpanzer SP I C71028,588866662,12%2810,00
Dicker Max 61195,767716653,03%2895,58
T3092420,379266561,54%2630,62
Leo71416,899136457,81%3112,78
T2881649,437606349,21%1944,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81655,498456349,21%2013,52
AT 861083,428496068,33%2842,65
Strv 7461283,039955961,02%3577,73
T2071738,8310985971,19%3659,97
A-4471252,028345957,63%2645,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519977,086535957,63%1544,49
Tiger I71490,199675863,79%2390,71
Ikv 65 Alt II61205,768005856,90%2919,78
TVP VTU Koncept81441,129085763,16%2282,09
Ikv 90 Typ B71051,707445763,16%1772,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 81251,518445757,89%1869,80
T-22 medium 102123,778885658,93%2291,06
P.43 ter71246,077985549,09%2074,91
ARL V3961151,826945556,36%2576,16
Object 263102581,698355558,18%2279,00
M24 Chaffee5353,316465457,41%1244,32
VK 28.016599,397195459,26%2252,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3191,223915451,85%921,29
AMX AC mle. 4671240,087255360,38%1975,67
Churchill VII6989,068285261,54%2391,39
UDES 14 Alt 581398,067075152,94%1858,02
O-I Experimental51195,8410285170,59%3331,50
SU-855645,885375058,00%1819,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6854,927224967,35%1458,53
IS-M81835,909584948,98%2437,34
WZ-13171054,818684854,17%2940,68
Type 5861190,109334858,33%3073,70
Churchill I5634,476054757,45%1545,82
T675741,625954753,19%2067,57
AMX ELC bis5794,267634761,70%4136,03
Jagdtiger91673,836434645,65%1233,91
Super Conqueror102089,138474658,70%1724,86
WZ-131G FT61121,097144560,00%2520,73
VK 30.02 (M)6856,667184456,82%2028,44
T-62A102151,588484362,79%1974,60
59-166621,626844261,90%2130,79
Type T-345759,596714153,66%2741,67
S35 CA5811,396134160,98%2217,34
M661076,978523971,79%2245,73
Ikv 1035667,976623964,10%1973,02
BDR G1 B5722,467433976,92%1849,90
G.W. Panther71289,508203839,47%1669,15
Strv m/425770,847103754,05%2718,24
M415576,784283748,65%949,24
40TP Habicha6916,286763652,78%1934,88
Sherman Firefly6895,116173652,78%1973,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291831,448013655,56%1788,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6851,227853661,11%2088,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5602,005813663,89%1956,00
T3281372,468233554,29%1642,43
Ho-Ri 281480,866613560,00%1955,74
Object 705A101906,007123537,14%1317,17
M36 Jackson61347,888223458,82%3055,79
Bishop51046,537543470,59%3184,96
IS-271187,948223354,55%1594,78
Nashorn61007,456413357,58%2087,41
VK 30.01 (H)5619,976093250,00%1647,44
IS-4102065,097393243,75%1658,98
AT 25543,785863256,25%1555,39
CS-538909,165573138,71%997,08
IS-7102239,488623151,61%2186,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81600,1310583170,97%2429,67
Panhard AMD 178B6525,904123060,00%1567,05
Lago4490,215372941,38%1755,92
Chi-To SP71538,389042962,07%2030,72
E 50 Ausf. M101443,556172941,38%1003,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5751,215472948,28%2099,06
AMX 50 12092382,438492842,86%2597,95
AMX 12 t61040,449352766,67%4040,84
Object 70592295,449322751,85%2825,79
IS-3-II91869,309192766,67%1994,82
IS-2-II81556,227672740,74%2177,97
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92229,339202759,26%2044,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8515,154872744,44%752,29
Škoda T 245829,816752657,69%3179,17
WZ-1328911,007112642,31%1640,45
T110E4102268,237882661,54%2001,72
AMX M4 mle. 5192182,157182634,62%1765,73
XM551 Sheridan101170,124792642,31%1247,25
Sav m/434315,324422560,00%887,75
HWK 1281219,887962552,00%2375,79
Cromwell B 61007,218972466,67%2431,53
T1 Heavy5893,357202347,83%2023,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3210,223352343,48%542,33
Škoda T 177560,095022343,48%984,93
E 100101692,227292352,17%1198,67
T-345539,675452147,62%1623,39
Matilda4408,435022161,90%1303,70
A-205289,334182147,62%1022,32
Object 430U102538,387442147,62%2280,76
LHMTV8526,577112157,14%939,84
Hummel6888,206612055,00%1548,88
CS-4471476,1010092070,00%3005,60
M8A14326,103542045,00%706,67
SMV CC-6781332,166481957,89%1622,20
Vz. 71 Tesák101439,168761963,16%2011,74
M60 102501,639401978,95%2335,93
Strv S1 81645,427831963,16%1957,78
M4A1 Sherman5680,287011855,56%2348,04
B14367,564791855,56%1126,25
25TP KSUST II5711,835821855,56%1785,25
Durchbruchswagen 24286,224281855,56%806,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII102262,786391844,44%1592,19
Ikv 723348,714451758,82%1300,57
P.44 Pantera81258,319061656,25%1889,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81436,947321637,50%1429,84
M3 Lee4427,134801553,33%1859,84
M5A1 Stuart4365,206181553,33%1519,77
AMX 50 B102213,207121560,00%1828,01
Object 260 102658,277181540,00%1879,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481256,647101464,29%1326,53
AMX 65 t81306,078361464,29%1493,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu61309,156871323,08%1979,93
Alecto4512,085181361,54%1610,31
Birch Gun4356,233071338,46%1331,68
Challenger7946,696561353,85%1272,91
121B 101962,156041346,15%1376,65
Marder 38T4501,334331258,33%1430,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4290,753211241,67%643,47
Object 277101636,835801241,67%1039,05
Strv m/40L3288,824461154,55%926,11
Valentine AT4289,643111145,45%752,49
Renault UE 573378,183701154,55%1179,51
45TP Habicha71471,608111050,00%2404,57
Marder II3289,703581080,00%1042,08
SU-85B4459,005261060,00%1305,16
Chimera 82302,0010531060,00%2877,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2258,67251922,22%1055,47
M-III-Y8824,78601933,33%602,23
Löwe 81117,22734922,22%1213,25
D23178,00253850,00%523,65
WZ-111 model 1-491399,25552850,00%1120,84
B.U.G.I.6939,13418862,50%1597,53
UDES 169958,00506850,00%766,36
T3 HMC2296,75404850,00%1450,66
Sherman III5367,00365825,00%864,76
T110E3101514,25616850,00%1003,78
T-34-85M 61111,75843875,00%1975,31
Type 91 Heavy3231,43333757,14%805,51
Cruiser Mk. III3169,71290742,86%622,41
Object 140102768,14794728,57%2664,04
Object 26391730,43744757,14%1471,96
T-103 81511,00590728,57%1497,50
Object 268 Version V 101876,57694757,14%1392,95
M75217,83422666,67%733,03
Type 95 Ji-Ro6941,17729683,33%1867,92
T26E5 81728,671127666,67%2935,22
T 55A 92402,831023666,67%2446,24
M3 Stuart3229,60473580,00%1116,77
T-284555,60596560,00%1938,82
SMV CC-567685,00326520,00%762,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3135,00247540,00%188,18
ST-II101566,00715560,00%1286,91
Char Mle. 75 9877,40575540,00%838,82
BT-74177,00322450,00%455,31
D12225,2524040,00%942,38
10TP3104,00240450,00%241,38
Crusader6492,25491450,00%1237,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,75288450,00%365,72
Pvlvv fm/42293,00305450,00%253,69
Panzerjäger I2399,50380450,00%1726,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3124,75349475,00%456,87
SU-76M4330,25383425,00%836,69
T56 GMC3187,00299425,00%470,46
Staghound Mk. III6917,50861450,00%1748,98
M56 Scorpion 7798,00586450,00%1078,06
Somua SM 81463,5010994100,00%1711,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,33115333,33%0,00
Strv m/382193,005803100,00%939,09
Grant4191,00239333,33%395,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2199,336503100,00%1008,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B2259,6732830,00%1103,05
Somua SAu 404417,00434333,33%1030,76
Patton the Tank 91783,0010083100,00%2483,21
Nergal 81185,67652366,67%1332,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2147,503482100,00%834,46
T1 Cunningham1253,00339250,00%1528,31
BT-22152,50352250,00%718,85
7TP292,00287250,00%152,51
Leichttraktor1214,50390250,00%1177,38
MS-1157,00208250,00%122,35
Centurion Mk. I81031,009242100,00%1181,51
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2144,50351250,00%458,19
TS-54 81197,50780250,00%986,00
Obsidian 81584,00853250,00%2505,74
Sexton I 3146,5017420,00%222,98
Gonsalo 8608,50521250,00%405,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,001561100,00%272,92
Strv fm/211206,003511100,00%1131,72
Renault FT1161,005761100,00%1063,38
Renault Otsu1182,0044610,00%766,00
M2 Light2190,004261100,00%863,57
ARL 446635,009441100,00%1151,46
T-50-2 6438,0034710,00%810,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,003610,00%0,00
MKA 2269,003071100,00%993,93
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8953,0047910,00%707,90
Škoda T 45 71137,0011131100,00%1537,70
L-60 2431,0040110,00%3647,72
FCM 2C 30,003910,00%0,00
StuG IV 5987,0011101100,00%2635,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-15
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2018-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-18
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2017-04-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-03
Left: 2017-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-19
Left: 2018-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2017-01-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-05
Left: 2019-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-04
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-25
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-16
Left: 2016-03-23