BOLTPILOTR

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4265100231
Ø Tier8,100,000,0010,17
Victories2088848,97%00,00%00,00%10445,02%
Defeats2133750,03%00,00%00,00%12453,68%
Draws4261,00%00,00%00,00%31,30%
Battles survived1129126,47%00,00%00,00%5825,11%
Tanks destroyed330000,7700,0000,002100,91
Destruction ratio1,050,000,001,21
Tanks spotted492991,1600,0000,002341,01
Damage dealt1.065,780,000,001.695,40
Capture points319500,7500,0000,002741,19
Defense points150560,3500,0000,00670,29
Experience611,900,000,00753,81
WN7970,590,000,00946,66
WN81148,720,000,001364,67
Total
Battles42651
Ø Tier8,10
Victories2088848,97%
Defeats2133750,03%
Draws4261,00%
Battles survived1129126,47%
Tanks destroyed330000,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted492991,16
Damage dealt1.065,78
Capture points319500,75
Defense points150560,35
Experience611,90
WN7970,59
WN81148,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles231
Ø Tier10,17
Victories10445,02%
Defeats12453,68%
Draws31,30%
Battles survived5825,11%
Tanks destroyed2100,91
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2341,01
Damage dealt1.695,40
Capture points2741,19
Defense points670,29
Experience753,81
WN7946,66
WN81364,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories8545,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9349,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5931,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3501,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,890,000,000,00
Capture points2551,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience652,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories8545,21%
Defeats9349,47%
Draws105,32%
Battles survived5931,38%
Tanks destroyed690,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted3501,86
Damage dealt800,89
Capture points2551,36
Defense points320,17
Experience652,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience243,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt849,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience243,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3748,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4051,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3444,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,190,000,000,00
Capture points1341,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3194,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience604,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3748,05%
Defeats4051,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3444,16%
Tanks destroyed650,84
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted600,78
Damage dealt1.122,19
Capture points1341,74
Defense points3194,14
Experience604,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1879000
Victories91348,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88447,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws824,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62933,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11550,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23131,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,680,000,000,00
Capture points29561,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points19401,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience561,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1879
Victories91348,59%
Defeats88447,05%
Draws824,36%
Battles survived62933,48%
Tanks destroyed11550,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted23131,23
Damage dealt988,68
Capture points29561,57
Defense points19401,03
Experience561,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3137,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5060,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1923,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1291,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,740,000,000,00
Capture points110,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points931,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience613,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3137,80%
Defeats5060,98%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived1923,17%
Tanks destroyed520,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1291,57
Damage dealt1.194,74
Capture points110,13
Defense points931,13
Experience613,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (409)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81167,14570361647,32%1230,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81190,86692302448,78%1383,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81136,68549234348,53%1172,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101900,61749214450,75%1657,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81072,84696163449,82%1206,33
Churchill III 5303,07473157251,97%515,22
AMX 13 105101109,0369476949,41%1279,20
UDES 15/16101937,6680175153,26%1630,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101473,7867269947,93%1168,76
TVP T 50/51101723,3873565950,38%1466,71
Škoda T 56 81461,8979759151,78%1474,32
Manticore101000,3872655449,28%1119,95
ELC EVEN 90 8603,0060353947,50%1152,95
Löwe 8970,5471345749,02%1024,88
50TP prototyp 81011,1263341651,44%1022,63
T28 Prototype8806,6443740342,18%666,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91054,9563639546,33%961,97
LT-432 8547,5966137250,54%906,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8621,7057036249,17%1078,17
T3091168,2856435945,40%910,01
Type 64 6517,6655034348,98%1344,10
Grille 15101839,6668233849,70%1366,67
Matilda IV 5282,9644433449,10%571,07
IS-7101739,2376732650,31%1382,26
T110E4101544,4660730546,23%978,70
Leopard 120 Verbessert111977,7476730248,01%1531,78
KV-1S6403,3347529454,76%681,26
XM69 Hacker112165,8880329346,76%1436,38
AMX 13 909879,9160925848,45%1389,24
Leo7473,6747525440,55%498,88
T-1091252,6666323649,15%1118,23
Leopard 1101756,2968623248,71%1358,27
IS7608,5242922653,10%700,82
T25/27593,5951722251,35%706,46
AMX 13 757504,5442321840,37%993,93
Emil I8812,3960121646,30%733,94
WZ-1328685,1464921551,16%1232,70
CS-63101305,0175120253,96%975,62
E 100101674,9476519752,28%1280,77
Emil II91277,0267819157,07%1124,38
T9591437,3271718755,08%1135,81
Škoda T 5091208,1065718350,27%1015,08
T-448814,8362718149,17%1000,06
IS-38700,3257617548,00%638,53
AMX 12 t6336,5539117150,29%837,22
Kranvagn101480,0768617043,53%1083,43
M18 Hellcat6352,6542416650,00%433,51
Cromwell B 6594,8257016356,44%1143,90
VK 30.01 (D)6447,1150516246,30%773,78
59-166302,5135816050,63%749,92
KV-856382,5441715342,48%403,09
P.44 Pantera8893,0158915248,68%1035,78
WZ-1317536,4455214748,30%1071,91
M48A5 Patton101731,5977014347,55%1314,99
Executor112028,3483814353,15%1408,58
Jagdtiger91094,6155214242,96%676,32
Vz. 55101816,7176813949,64%1382,88
G.W. Panther7616,8340413946,76%617,90
Strv 746464,7248113848,55%722,66
VK 30.02 (D)7480,9353713746,72%598,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81013,3952113645,59%842,31
Object 140101676,8576713650,74%1399,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10995,6472813647,06%1000,89
Prototipo Standard B91544,3978113551,11%1578,34
T675266,9334213548,15%444,70
T92 HMC101053,9250813036,15%715,00
WZ-132A9690,8452012842,97%827,88
O-Ni7986,2757412155,37%1275,52
BZ-75101701,6472211942,02%1082,48
Concept No. 5101747,2167311942,86%1169,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481339,5480411855,08%1664,02
FV4004 Conway91463,0868411750,43%1300,98
FV4005 Stage II101220,1050711639,66%679,83
TNH T Vz. 5191292,5366811449,12%1101,29
60TP Lewandowskiego101687,8264711437,72%1021,07
Leopard Prototyp A91053,5763411448,25%865,34
Strv 103B101677,3564611354,87%1174,11
AMX 50 B101565,3171311346,90%1096,28
Charioteer8985,1858711344,25%936,08
Škoda T 256500,3938011243,75%767,28
IS-3A 81223,6174310955,05%1389,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007700,4454610845,37%978,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91290,2570710749,53%1030,98
UDES 1691169,3775410354,37%1165,20
G.W. Tiger9776,3356510342,72%502,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J486,7018910251,96%109,82
T110E3101309,4557710243,14%715,54
Ho-Ri 191575,6472410151,49%1280,35
Ares 90101763,9682410154,46%1427,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6579,4743210049,00%1012,31
Object 277101484,9862810042,00%1067,03
T110E5101894,838529953,54%1444,24
T2881212,877709853,06%1335,82
O-I6554,373929752,58%843,73
T-437571,805799646,88%815,98
LHMTV8503,206929453,19%828,21
Object 430U101517,887509352,69%1153,24
53TP Markowskiego81030,766719243,48%1081,72
Type T-345275,962829253,26%675,07
O-I Experimental5357,593259147,25%510,67
Tiger (P)7738,226219159,34%1021,96
Super Conqueror101287,796939151,65%869,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91391,185629043,33%996,46
CS-5991172,187998959,55%1193,11
E 7591439,557398943,82%1168,18
Centurion Action X101395,396298839,77%987,31
LPT-67 Šelma9689,666188751,72%861,38
SU-1018817,315528745,98%727,60
Progetto C50 mod. 6691398,367988452,38%1334,62
AMX ELC bis5145,513568349,40%321,31
Object 268 Version 4102051,907868349,40%1461,81
Object 26391294,056388344,58%931,84
STB-1101515,247698257,32%1188,42
Maus101466,028178258,54%1066,22
T-549947,666218241,46%742,23
Panhard EBR 10510635,096238247,56%606,64
AS-XX 40 t111740,077288240,24%1259,85
Indien-Panzer8558,245118048,75%540,77
Centurion Mk. 7/19956,435477943,04%734,56
Churchill I5360,914357848,72%627,78
Strv m/425317,434207753,25%827,60
T1 Heavy5399,534387753,25%742,31
Object 705A101736,267587750,65%1407,16
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81093,636987647,37%1397,59
Ikv 1035303,332797553,33%646,08
Strv 103-091415,426317447,30%1280,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5255,802677443,24%539,63
KV-15331,544057445,95%486,66
UDES 0381011,924267238,89%931,41
T-34-856384,784396946,38%538,45
Lorraine 40 t 81124,886696947,83%1280,52
WZ-132-110844,165476731,34%717,23
AMX 13 57 7592,496586544,62%1058,74
Hotchkiss EBR7411,105036346,03%720,33
Mäuschen91055,377506358,73%919,29
Challenger7962,006836256,45%1514,00
T-100 LT10773,007116250,00%838,24
P.43 ter7671,895436140,98%872,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2197,463796160,66%930,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291138,176986051,67%923,66
SDP 58 Kilana81172,886016045,00%1091,99
Type 619956,866075937,29%647,87
E 5091020,537495955,93%886,98
Object 780 101660,246425848,28%1034,44
M5A1 Stuart4191,403285552,73%603,51
Object 70591376,817845451,85%1231,75
Achilles6620,984965341,51%1065,21
G.W. Tiger (P)8671,704665335,85%566,16
Škoda T 177717,176205238,46%1501,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7482,983675143,14%459,65
GSR 3301 Setter7253,085545154,90%439,97
T-284128,162785050,00%228,19
VK 100.01 (P)8952,626715048,00%934,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81011,427325050,00%1011,84
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9771,827745054,00%1153,59
STA-18649,865484936,73%607,72
M40/M438994,166004946,94%1005,68
Object 43091255,737094948,98%1050,97
TNH 105/10008715,335694841,67%616,99
T54E191094,567674864,58%1042,08
T-804237,673064837,50%849,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5286,023614850,00%632,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518545,985164744,68%409,14
T-54 ltwt.9561,775734746,81%658,70
45TP Habicha7833,616284647,83%1025,94
Sav m/434158,131994652,17%295,43
Vz. 44-17788,336884658,70%1019,34
Churchill VII6510,374904643,48%661,57
Lago4212,893624553,33%578,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2185,183164452,27%825,57
Conqueror9891,916774450,00%691,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6510,704824447,73%588,58
KR-1112045,279254450,00%1402,71
Hummel6475,775084355,81%629,27
P.43 bis6648,535584355,81%1249,11
Type 4 Heavy91007,986844346,51%765,56
T57 Heavy101788,537984358,14%1491,99
M8A14307,023974252,38%731,37
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101561,908844269,05%1274,86
Hirschkäfer111666,836934250,00%932,53
Black Prince7545,314643943,59%514,26
Panhard AMD 178B6381,154953951,28%1135,10
Škoda T 245145,132893852,63%241,52
Ferdinand8447,764223831,58%150,89
Marder 38T4296,582713855,26%681,73
M53/M559752,376043855,26%698,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68403,345043842,11%511,64
SU-100M17841,866103743,24%1045,44
Archer5500,163233740,54%1108,62
M446461,863983537,14%549,40
AMX M4 mle. 54101361,236673548,57%799,56
Ares 8591373,208323548,57%1188,03
E 25 7881,715273534,29%1101,83
AMX M4 mle. 5191178,127593455,88%937,23
TS-54 8751,126363447,06%634,66
Carro d'assalto P.887735,526453354,55%902,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,091643351,52%115,09
M127750,976853357,58%881,18
Chrysler K 81102,916453366,67%1269,10
Tiger I7999,916253250,00%1295,39
40TP Habicha6465,344733253,13%782,22
Type 95 Heavy4186,003383262,50%604,22
SDP 57 Gowika7807,385543250,00%922,83
Panhard EBR 909641,976313246,88%858,71
Valentine3302,842663148,39%1207,10
VK 30.01 (P)6475,614933145,16%638,84
T376433,005623154,84%1305,33
BZ-587644,334733030,00%623,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810866,476083043,33%557,27
IS-M8646,734653033,33%441,88
T-46362,142212951,72%113,35
Type 91 Heavy385,681732846,43%89,05
Type 586421,965042857,14%734,47
LTG7588,255482839,29%1055,88
14TP4238,703202766,67%919,10
1108425,854872748,15%277,56
M2 Medium Tank365,631532740,74%5,98
Grille5377,633462733,33%574,57
Type 5781227,567392740,74%1314,04
T-345182,273412650,00%317,36
Rinoceronte101205,157382653,85%841,04
CS-67 Szakal111685,607402544,00%1173,86
Object 261101112,487512560,00%942,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559487,524912548,00%295,34
AMX M4 mle. 457685,466152454,17%872,03
Jagdpanzer E 100101404,926832458,33%975,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,084562454,17%1072,95
25TP KSUST II5209,092922339,13%233,41
O-Ho81060,227102343,48%1099,32
CAV mod. 71111445,486942334,78%799,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507541,394432330,43%389,68
AMX 65 t8772,136452347,83%759,48
Versuchspanzer 5791608,617562339,13%1212,24
Leichttraktor188,822722236,36%183,16
B.U.G.I.6652,735012250,00%1093,31
Vz. 64 Blesk8419,055102245,45%500,69
Vz. 71 Tesák10874,456662240,91%787,13
M24 Chaffee5307,324252240,91%925,67
SMV CC-678574,295292147,62%441,21
Ikv 723110,102392060,00%256,26
SDP 44 Burza6747,406242080,00%1399,40
Sturer Emil7393,753402035,00%237,83
E 50 Ausf. M101222,905992045,00%764,15
FV224 Chopper71113,658022050,00%1432,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581563,8010112065,00%1599,22
leKpz Borkenkäfer111041,006762035,00%807,45
Caernarvon8569,426131952,63%488,17
T56 GMC3142,892771957,89%391,58
SU-86339,283931861,11%434,94
Type 71101698,899111872,22%1270,27
StuG III Ausf. B4122,942171838,89%32,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII101239,066271838,89%636,72
Ares 7581219,899311861,11%1574,27
TL-7 91159,005131850,00%953,57
AMX 50 1008955,885661741,18%869,72
CS-447653,885281741,18%741,90
SU-85B4247,062091747,06%484,88
Pawlack Tank6426,064681735,29%410,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5256,762411741,18%395,58
StuG III Ausf. G5343,633611675,00%874,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5249,443401643,75%438,54
Type 4 Chi-To6289,314091656,25%434,83
Ho-Ri 28671,636161662,50%696,04
Mitsu 1085479,634291643,75%691,88
BZ-16681078,006771643,75%1264,12
Type 63 8974,566701643,75%886,68
Tetrarch 2115,442111637,50%362,97
LT vz. 38387,272751566,67%342,20
A-205228,203441540,00%596,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3157,332511540,00%430,15
UDES 14 Alt 581033,207841566,67%1377,57
Tiger II8392,804091526,67%131,97
Type 4 Ju-To7973,007771560,00%1365,64
Durchbruchswagen 2485,871141526,67%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474275,672781566,67%997,57
T-703155,472491586,67%606,23
Char Futur 4 91218,536011540,00%900,43
ST vz. 394116,072561450,00%189,58
P26/404269,003961457,14%500,06
M46 Patton91057,796081442,86%708,71
Staghound Mk. III6356,793921442,86%385,11
GSOR the TANK 91044,216521442,86%894,92
P.435358,235161361,54%1029,95
Marder II3193,622251369,23%620,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr243,621411346,15%44,95
Type 6891179,006301338,46%773,63
FV230 Canopener101935,319161353,85%1379,14
IS-27696,925711250,00%780,77
M26 Pershing8815,926401250,00%880,56
Valentine AT4198,922431225,00%310,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6510,176041266,67%1674,77
M4A1 FL 10 6487,675051266,67%756,69
AE Phase I 91526,177561250,00%1352,96
TVP VTU Koncept8508,824641127,27%386,66
M5 Stuart4175,911991127,27%246,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs452,912381145,45%55,98
Object 252U 81089,188101172,73%1142,22
M3 Stuart387,503461060,00%270,51
ARL 446229,803801040,00%127,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)380,801841030,00%27,78
Lorraine 39L AM389,001681050,00%138,55
M415416,503911070,00%734,85
Semovente M415415,502611030,00%633,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2187,402021040,00%607,70
Cruiser Mk. III3105,801871040,00%245,70
TS-5 81525,309841060,00%1911,67
Super Hellcat 7549,805911060,00%781,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7378,89481944,44%331,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505106,33139944,44%64,93
SMV CC-567830,22657966,67%1174,21
T3 HMC292,00151933,33%141,71
Covenanter5276,33435966,67%979,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,67312933,33%413,31
BZ-79111321,22886966,67%739,67
Patton the Tank 91198,22657966,67%1199,49
Type 1 Chi-He4407,00452875,00%1385,48
Panzerjäger I2138,00186862,50%491,40
M7 Priest361,63121862,50%261,00
DS PZInż5730,50642862,50%1973,95
T-26265,13215837,50%63,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101840,131014887,50%1501,81
SU-76M482,50131862,50%206,04
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5208,25372875,00%408,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7343,38322837,50%190,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,88158862,50%235,32
LTTB8555,88840875,00%1109,98
Spähpanzer SP I C71025,00904875,00%2558,23
Fantôme 9642,50805887,50%550,39
D2378,43148742,86%41,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,43180742,86%236,60
Strv m/40L3140,14277757,14%403,36
Matilda4118,86193728,57%41,66
M3 Lee4241,43290728,57%678,54
Chi-To SP7898,71711742,86%1011,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu6711,71680771,43%1105,75
T-505210,29318728,57%420,61
HWK 128361,00552757,14%543,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4316,86355742,86%699,28
L-60 280,71286757,14%359,29
T803111483,57716742,86%799,81
CS-5381375,17695650,00%2002,59
T2 Medium Tank2105,17242683,33%593,14
Type 95 Ji-Ro6444,83378666,67%660,45
Renault FT AC214,5059633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4211,67308650,00%603,67
T-1506302,50346650,00%303,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,60116520,00%52,82
LT vz. 352124,60343580,00%613,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2173,60265540,00%714,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,40147560,00%170,39
M2 Light294,20174540,00%123,62
Pvlvv fm/42248,00196560,00%241,42
T-602126,602315100,00%581,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5285,40217560,00%581,31
Object 777 Version II 91156,80733540,00%847,48
T1 Cunningham1129,75255475,00%894,17
Renault FT167,25180450,00%217,13
M15/423238,25521475,00%835,18
M4A1 Sherman5401,00304425,00%844,69
D1284,00220475,00%385,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha3248,25238425,00%629,72
SDP 40 Zadymka5135,75320475,00%264,10
Alecto4181,50185425,00%221,57
AMX AC mle. 467843,00652450,00%1055,87
Pz.Kpfw. I218,75167450,00%111,42
StuG IV 5316,50237475,00%776,70
Kolohousenka196,67252333,33%236,44
Renault FT 75 BS239,0073333,33%0,00
T1 HMC299,67148366,67%556,19
Type 5 Heavy101835,331021366,67%1279,70
G.W. E 10010572,67468333,33%176,07
Ares 90 C111285,67869366,67%788,72
Windhund 81054,33522333,33%749,08
T-50-2 6257,336883100,00%680,39
AC 1 Sentinel 4177,0011830,00%319,04
Strv m/382139,00360250,00%468,34
4TP199,00223250,00%297,91
Renault NC-311142,001772100,00%772,94
T328851,008992100,00%852,56
T-26G FT2131,001582100,00%467,04
AT 86180,5020020,00%21,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3125,509820,00%155,72
KV-1SA 5695,0041820,00%1304,91
Kunze Panzer 9829,00568250,00%630,33
T-29 3395,50394250,00%1518,94
M16/43 Sahariano 3471,006082100,00%1772,35
T28 Concept 7637,50314250,00%801,16
Strv fm/21134,003171100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000131,006810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu157,003051100,00%261,00
BT-74149,005271100,00%536,59
7TP2578,009091100,00%3388,11
M374137,001881100,00%447,22
Cruiser Mk. I1297,004191100,00%2096,03
SU-76G FT40,008310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,004111100,00%261,00
Object 283 91682,0010131100,00%1486,83
AMR 35 2161,0015210,00%458,45
T-116 3349,0034110,00%1523,03
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5557,009421100,00%1664,87
Lago M38 3179,0018810,00%184,95
MTLS-1G14 3299,006691100,00%1125,89
KV-220-2 5136,0020710,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6351,0036010,00%583,23
Excalibur 6322,0026610,00%194,35
Großtraktor - Krupp 397,0012210,00%70,70
Valiant 5122,004981100,00%261,00
Cobra 90,002110,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81630,0054010,00%1467,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2026-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-08
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-08
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-04
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-22
Left: 2020-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-26
Left: 2020-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2019-04-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-31
Left: 2023-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-31
Left: 2019-11-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-12
Left: 2022-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-22
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-03
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-08
Left: 2018-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-11-18