B_E_H_O_M_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2914024143261
Ø Tier9,0810,0010,129,56
Victories1635756,13%1562,50%8257,34%15157,85%
Defeats1233842,34%833,33%5941,26%10640,61%
Draws4451,53%14,17%21,40%41,53%
Battles survived826928,38%625,00%4027,97%7829,89%
Tanks destroyed318251,09271,131210,852931,12
Destruction ratio1,521,501,171,60
Tanks spotted430011,48411,712231,564101,57
Damage dealt2.367,083.326,503.035,363.011,84
Capture points142250,49261,081200,841610,62
Defense points132570,4500,0000,00290,11
Experience919,051.098,711.023,711.129,36
WN71590,711755,031467,121704,22
WN82559,093007,672519,513072,74
Total
Battles29140
Ø Tier9,08
Victories1635756,13%
Defeats1233842,34%
Draws4451,53%
Battles survived826928,38%
Tanks destroyed318251,09
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted430011,48
Damage dealt2.367,08
Capture points142250,49
Defense points132570,45
Experience919,05
WN71590,71
WN82559,09
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1562,50%
Defeats833,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed271,13
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted411,71
Damage dealt3.326,50
Capture points261,08
Defense points00,00
Experience1.098,71
WN71755,03
WN83007,67
Past 7 days
Battles143
Ø Tier10,12
Victories8257,34%
Defeats5941,26%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived4027,97%
Tanks destroyed1210,85
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2231,56
Damage dealt3.035,36
Capture points1200,84
Defense points00,00
Experience1.023,71
WN71467,12
WN82519,51
Past 30 days
Battles261
Ø Tier9,56
Victories15157,85%
Defeats10640,61%
Draws41,53%
Battles survived7829,89%
Tanks destroyed2931,12
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted4101,57
Damage dealt3.011,84
Capture points1610,62
Defense points290,11
Experience1.129,36
WN71704,22
WN83072,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories9781,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2218,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7462,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.839,160,000,000,00
Capture points750,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.142,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories9781,51%
Defeats2218,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7462,18%
Tanks destroyed920,77
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted680,57
Damage dealt1.839,16
Capture points750,63
Defense points00,00
Experience1.142,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.732,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2037,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience915,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%
Tanks destroyed200,74
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted371,37
Damage dealt1.732,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points2037,52
Experience915,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories2834,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4960,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1619,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted911,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.787,220,000,000,00
Capture points510,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience643,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories2834,57%
Defeats4960,49%
Draws44,94%
Battles survived1619,75%
Tanks destroyed410,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted911,12
Damage dealt1.787,22
Capture points510,63
Defense points660,81
Experience643,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points71,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience106,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt959,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,75
Experience106,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (238)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 5092175,1682097957,00%2460,08
Strv S1 81819,7271986452,66%2262,40
E 50 Ausf. M102489,2874374952,47%2293,96
Super Conqueror103385,08107674157,76%3370,42
T57 Heavy103057,3992573652,85%2676,42
113102627,1582567353,05%2443,16
T110E5103032,72102560860,53%2983,67
Leopard 1102897,6587058952,63%2694,29
AMX 50 B102874,4488857352,18%2546,59
Object 268 Version 4102943,2591856355,42%2509,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81909,88103455558,92%2666,76
Panhard EBR 105101087,3077647052,55%1292,62
HWK 30 81098,8479046855,77%2536,72
M54 Renegade 82103,36108244960,13%2768,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 81759,0177344352,60%2567,04
E 100102969,1094042155,58%2794,61
IS-4103260,02105041759,95%2976,93
WZ-1328994,4969741556,14%1984,24
WZ-111 model 5A102843,4389937652,66%2615,10
WZ-111 model 1-492531,7692535660,11%3108,16
Škoda T 56 82267,46108435360,06%2559,33
T803113653,01113035158,12%2954,69
AMX M4 mle. 54102924,6096034155,72%2713,88
Object 279 early 103400,93110032660,74%2712,88
WZ-120-1G FT 82090,3294631558,73%2885,07
T 55A 92453,5389131056,77%2807,16
Centurion Action X102772,0691630655,88%2621,59
T77 81937,4997030456,58%2563,26
Object 260 103063,8099930255,96%2698,22
TS-5 82029,80105430160,13%2476,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81994,7193726156,32%2759,45
WZ-113G FT102695,6286425159,36%2078,75
Black Rock 113512,26111324857,26%2930,41
M48A5 Patton102845,6696024254,96%2841,06
T110E4103183,0389823753,16%2646,36
121102906,8696122955,02%2790,40
Tiger II81182,8957822549,78%1285,77
Ares 90 C113066,7998122453,57%2577,41
CS-52 LIS 81922,1999521758,53%2641,41
Object 277103375,82103721560,47%3172,32
Object 252U Defender 82042,49106221359,62%2766,09
M-V-Y102930,70102620560,00%2832,67
Fauteur113727,84112620453,92%3052,88
CS-63102481,8685420252,48%2181,48
Object 430U103219,14103219057,89%3030,73
Leopard Prototyp A92952,84107318957,14%3796,31
LT-432 8944,5979518847,87%2011,26
AMX 30 1er prototype92260,53102018761,50%2721,76
E 7592426,1587618661,29%2686,52
Taschenratte114137,71128618164,64%3057,81
AMX M4 mle. 5192724,98111117760,45%3018,49
Panther II8980,0571417552,00%1224,62
T92 8633,0371117447,70%1137,79
STB-1102551,1686217250,00%2191,09
11081250,9566016949,70%1406,06
112 81795,38105316657,83%2618,95
Object 140103175,88108316560,00%3334,94
T110E3103058,9390316456,10%2366,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81712,1684615952,83%1940,84
Object 26392670,03105515759,24%3079,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81934,65104215559,35%2672,86
Kranvagn102926,2097815259,21%2801,58
XM57 82667,05114014957,72%3089,65
WZ-1317692,3657714860,14%1726,30
Bisonte C45 81763,44101114555,17%2164,95
M53/M5591266,8772913558,52%1187,08
G.W. Tiger (P)81329,0771413450,00%1556,72
XM69 Hacker113185,63104613454,48%2409,83
Chrysler K GF 81852,23104813159,54%2695,02
Buryan 93029,85115213161,07%2901,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII103600,13114113062,31%3438,38
IS-271077,2950812857,03%1512,35
Panther7823,3067412751,97%1331,75
WZ-132A91187,9669912548,00%1829,82
AMX 50 Foch B103009,8398412565,60%2559,12
KR-1113411,21112812560,00%2678,95
Ares 90102869,4095312450,00%2524,22
SU-130PM 81945,9890412253,28%2099,20
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92637,99106712060,00%2692,74
T-62A102237,5185411953,78%2038,10
59-166495,5442111658,62%1519,56
Type 64 6746,2467211653,45%2351,06
Grille 15102686,9880511553,91%1999,32
Ho-Ri 3103322,71100111160,36%2634,56
Vz. 55103090,5596411053,64%2629,54
T3092479,87101110259,80%2614,00
Jagdpanzer E 100103375,2394910261,76%2999,68
Type 63 81820,299719946,46%2159,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 103300,4811389762,89%2628,54
VK 168.01 (P) 81460,746629257,61%1893,19
Maus103025,5510439160,44%2694,99
WZ-111G FT92606,229509053,33%2397,70
Char Mle. 75 91273,087898950,56%1856,32
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81613,079518957,30%2454,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81839,429188962,92%2390,10
Emil II92527,1510268757,47%2698,46
G.W. Panther71132,556828654,65%1610,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68745,406478346,99%1339,63
T-54 first prototype 81700,2311138265,85%2787,18
Object 432U113230,7810787958,23%2670,43
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82207,7910237857,69%2546,16
XM66F 81982,519517755,84%2599,61
Panhard EBR 909946,447177546,67%1359,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 92618,3710526864,71%2422,49
Type T-345460,094176656,06%1343,63
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92403,539776648,48%2810,50
VK 30.01 (H)5481,724856552,31%1043,35
IS-7102985,0010606460,94%2878,21
Gonsalo 82013,7010886460,94%2645,48
Kampfpanzer 67102997,249836353,97%2479,99
Conqueror92572,9811016262,90%2769,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82120,538846258,06%2361,83
TBT 92485,7411506267,74%2586,35
SFAC 105 81589,687496251,61%1491,79
M46 Patton92567,6710406157,38%3210,68
ELC EVEN 90 8516,907286040,00%760,17
BZT-70 103514,7910135855,17%2638,83
Type 6192089,149345757,89%2333,60
AMX 50 12092439,398795644,64%2501,27
FV217 Badger102633,578625646,43%1890,22
Gorilla113198,169405653,57%2166,55
CS-5992269,789405451,85%2436,66
T4991326,438415451,85%2131,58
Type 59 81815,139735350,94%2616,80
T54E192935,4211385364,15%3353,79
AE Phase I 92500,659785255,77%2507,93
Coccodrillo 102947,6110045156,86%2388,14
Versuchspanzer 5793046,2412275149,02%3601,25
SU-100M171559,629005064,00%2824,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81818,8011605066,00%2718,14
WZ-120G FT 92956,6611505064,00%2866,76
Hummel6857,266304748,94%1199,69
VK 30.02 (M)6570,705664652,17%959,57
XM551 Sheridan101553,047594645,65%1912,46
Object 43092915,1812204564,44%3891,36
Tortoise93160,7612884566,67%3145,18
Centurion Mk. 7/192606,2510794459,09%3457,07
T6981791,689624456,82%2463,95
M40/M4381314,677454358,14%1489,36
WZ-132-1101770,697714247,62%2126,32
Somua SM 81789,389564257,14%2204,83
WZ-12092404,499904156,10%2615,99
Caernarvon82724,4413524168,29%4327,72
Object 41682309,9511853974,36%3518,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102713,269033958,97%2308,39
Char Futur 4 92292,2110823969,23%2633,18
Pz.Kpfw. 5582995,2414643871,05%3634,86
TS-54 82015,2611943863,16%2943,35
AMX 50 10081910,009933759,46%2785,20
ISU-122-2 81572,308373756,76%1697,25
Stridsyxa 82421,2212353772,97%2881,65
Jagdtiger92922,509723655,56%3005,18
FV4202 81605,9410193658,33%2369,95
CS-5381075,267263452,94%1416,59
T9592576,2910463464,71%2440,57
Lorraine 40 t 82141,9710353452,94%3029,45
AMX M4 mle. 4571643,829563357,58%2548,16
Waffenträger auf E 100102218,216673336,36%1336,24
WZ-131G FT61027,755393259,38%2133,65
Caernarvon Action X 81864,8411833265,63%2647,32
Indien-Panzer81671,638443040,00%2658,11
Hotchkiss EBR7622,135713036,67%1414,37
114 SP2 102398,277023043,33%1618,65
TNH T Vz. 5192398,979642951,72%2450,32
Type 586632,623552934,48%1077,97
T-5493275,3813782975,86%4480,67
ISU-152K 81799,108212955,17%2038,79
Löwe 81874,9710332941,38%2528,52
SU-85B4361,432992850,00%848,74
T-1092444,509972850,00%2694,12
SU-855363,002242642,31%634,15
VK 45.03 71439,169032556,00%2093,23
Centurion Mk. I81636,508842441,67%2065,94
T28 Prototype82105,549832462,50%2503,58
Prototipo 6 81812,359502356,52%1856,89
Chimera 81646,829902268,18%1713,02
AMX 50 Foch91995,298572157,14%1897,48
Durchbruchswagen 24445,864912147,62%1428,03
GSOR the TANK 92613,1511122075,00%3287,40
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81805,3510322065,00%2418,36
Object 703 Version II 82343,1512802065,00%2891,21
Leox 91761,659372065,00%1553,83
AMX 67 Imbattable113369,4212201978,95%2931,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61290,179501866,67%4318,57
OCP Peacekeeper 92589,6110461850,00%2695,41
60G FT5843,185511741,18%1864,14
Jagdpanther II81588,187331741,18%1725,85
SU-10061160,007821662,50%2428,26
T92 HMC101424,387531662,50%1182,14
WZ-111 model 6 81630,8810151662,50%1931,53
Tiger I72076,0011731560,00%3087,79
Projekt ION 81712,808881553,33%1706,16
AAT60 82285,7311181553,33%3052,53
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4395,864961457,14%998,09
M5A1 Stuart4392,735911154,55%1648,09
Toro 91919,6410621181,82%2186,00
M127952,907151050,00%1202,78
AltProto AMX 30 82006,309741030,00%2554,38
Object 274a 82106,8011721080,00%3334,54
STA-2 81954,909761050,00%3299,29
T-34-85M 61546,3010181070,00%3398,68
KV-5 81406,7157070,00%1492,90
KV-4 KTTS 81552,29814757,14%1919,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3403,33555683,33%1855,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3317,83467650,00%1129,12
Loyd Gun Carriage2136,178160,00%674,81
Object 590 91888,83923650,00%1907,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81475,20641540,00%1156,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81738,20886560,00%1754,02
Projet Louis 9299,80549540,00%129,68
T78 61784,4012255100,00%3783,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3188,50294450,00%558,30
Kunze Panzer 91764,00886475,00%1646,66
Patton the Tank 91047,75508425,00%673,82
SU-122-44 71036,50665450,00%1343,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,00253333,33%477,31
Renault FT193,00288333,33%327,49
MTLS-1G14 3393,67369333,33%1496,26
M10 RBFM 51043,339433100,00%2599,56
AMX 13 57 GF 71174,0011243100,00%2393,48
Vercingétorix 92327,67913333,33%2576,54
Fantôme 91713,3338730,00%1307,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2192,00434250,00%722,84
Leichttraktor1257,00478250,00%1359,87
SU-76M4389,004392100,00%1202,84
Kolohousenka136,002071100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211511,0051910,00%5041,22
Fiat 30001226,003231100,00%1344,20
T1 Cunningham1221,007171100,00%1875,62
Renault Otsu1256,007341100,00%1562,50
Renault NC-311203,0033910,00%1005,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,003231100,00%310,91
MS-11482,007681100,00%3670,08
AT-12236,003691100,00%1053,79
T-34 shielded 5565,0027310,00%1004,90
T26E3 Eagle 7 73388,0018811100,00%4236,75
FV226 Contradictious 83669,0017241100,00%4458,18
Chi-Go 71439,0010341100,00%1625,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-22
Left: 2026-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-26
Left: 2026-04-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-04
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-27
Left: 2025-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-25
Left: 2024-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-06-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-05
Left: 2024-02-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2023-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-15
Left: 2023-06-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-28
Left: 2023-05-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-05
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2023-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-20
Left: 2023-02-04