Bar3tek_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439380020
Ø Tier7,460,000,008,55
Victories2185749,75%00,00%00,00%1050,00%
Defeats2167849,34%00,00%00,00%1050,00%
Draws4030,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1088324,77%00,00%00,00%735,00%
Tanks destroyed341460,7800,0000,00221,10
Destruction ratio1,030,000,001,69
Tanks spotted459821,0500,0000,00170,85
Damage dealt1.150,960,000,002.563,90
Capture points212250,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points158450,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience553,370,000,00923,60
WN71068,280,000,001536,25
WN81403,530,000,002951,24
Total
Battles43938
Ø Tier7,46
Victories2185749,75%
Defeats2167849,34%
Draws4030,92%
Battles survived1088324,77%
Tanks destroyed341460,78
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted459821,05
Damage dealt1.150,96
Capture points212250,48
Defense points158450,36
Experience553,37
WN71068,28
WN81403,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,55
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed221,10
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted170,85
Damage dealt2.563,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience923,60
WN71536,25
WN82951,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles513000
Victories30459,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19337,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18335,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3860,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11492,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.687,870,000,000,00
Capture points11462,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1790,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience905,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles513
Victories30459,26%
Defeats19337,62%
Draws163,12%
Battles survived18335,67%
Tanks destroyed3860,75
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted11492,24
Damage dealt1.687,87
Capture points11462,23
Defense points1790,35
Experience905,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3755,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3450,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,580,000,000,00
Capture points1762,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience615,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3755,22%
Defeats2740,30%
Draws34,48%
Battles survived3450,75%
Tanks destroyed450,67
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted610,91
Damage dealt1.152,58
Capture points1762,63
Defense points891,33
Experience615,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt331,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt331,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience99,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories8546,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9653,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6033,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,290,000,000,00
Capture points1941,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7394,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience518,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories8546,96%
Defeats9653,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6033,15%
Tanks destroyed1260,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1460,81
Damage dealt1.067,29
Capture points1941,07
Defense points7394,08
Experience518,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1734000
Victories95154,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75543,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57633,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13330,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21351,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,050,000,000,00
Capture points13210,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17170,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience656,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1734
Victories95154,84%
Defeats75543,54%
Draws281,61%
Battles survived57633,22%
Tanks destroyed13330,77
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted21351,23
Damage dealt1.197,05
Capture points13210,76
Defense points17170,99
Experience656,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles621000
Victories39363,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22536,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23137,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5540,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9591,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.896,280,000,000,00
Capture points6150,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1890,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience922,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles621
Victories39363,29%
Defeats22536,23%
Draws30,48%
Battles survived23137,20%
Tanks destroyed5540,89
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted9591,54
Damage dealt1.896,28
Capture points6150,99
Defense points1890,30
Experience922,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8861,98431226046,19%827,48
Panhard EBR 105101640,93853116456,79%2309,44
KV-15427,9635181352,89%843,08
SU-130PM 81796,7375877652,71%2060,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81846,2993176457,46%2730,45
TOG II* 6654,9842972242,52%996,46
Leopard 1102882,6686671156,26%2584,54
IS-38709,4839767344,87%632,14
Object 277103019,0297963155,15%3010,39
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81377,7297160160,23%3184,58
T-34-17586,2443758443,66%720,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8960,9343756340,67%814,42
T-34-856440,2734655248,55%706,13
AMX M4 mle. 457522,0330852841,29%443,35
M1039903,5243751743,33%603,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91153,2649851747,20%846,19
T-1091446,9665351648,26%1411,02
Jagdpanzer E 100102149,1257351248,44%1527,15
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103099,3199748358,39%2553,28
Tiger I7831,3150142847,90%972,84
KV-37335,5627942641,31%159,00
M4A1 Sherman5551,0349641953,70%1618,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81958,7891641460,14%2386,58
T-345210,1524541346,97%376,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82186,82109241358,35%3117,19
Tiger II8777,1642639944,61%685,21
T-34-28427,6132639436,80%235,00
Jagdpanther II8747,3840439341,73%604,90
Sturer Emil7540,1634838739,02%524,15
M54 Renegade 81946,83101337458,29%2424,24
T297753,8647036944,44%817,25
Löwe 81333,3167635750,70%1571,13
AMX 50 1008764,5546935545,63%717,73
IS7441,7631634545,51%381,59
Super Conqueror102941,1996334455,81%2649,70
IS-6 81635,9073333257,53%2128,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8457,7142933150,45%685,27
Object 252U 81941,9299033160,42%2570,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007500,1832031846,86%566,00
AMX 50 12091067,8045931741,96%776,55
KV-26685,7446830753,75%1116,66
FV4202 8866,4247830643,79%995,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8977,9760430252,32%1896,23
60TP Lewandowskiego103075,4490929856,38%2668,74
Type 4 Chi-To6412,2732429144,67%612,58
Jagdtiger91481,8651328442,25%1141,55
STB-1102690,3193728058,57%2679,74
ARL 446316,6622727938,35%276,21
T4991018,4148427943,73%1339,76
Jagdpanther7574,7640327554,55%720,43
Comet7377,6432027343,59%350,09
E 100102721,0786927253,31%2447,21
IS-7101488,8153327042,22%990,79
T328722,6051626845,52%610,72
FV215b (183) 102083,2769726751,69%1585,32
Object 907 102573,1897625663,28%2356,46
Leopard Prototyp A92409,8092025359,68%2890,27
T57 Heavy102979,8093423859,24%2746,48
Type 586290,3127522944,98%356,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5361,2434122948,47%832,35
AT 86370,2833622643,81%461,73
Object 260 102970,4198522460,71%2645,91
UDES 0381072,8641821746,08%1080,98
Object 703 Version II 82055,47111621760,83%2782,16
T-1506283,3225621546,05%245,05
Jagdpanzer IV6369,4627121343,66%465,62
VK 28.016123,6831120744,44%121,00
AMX 12 t6509,1345520654,37%1441,91
E 7592054,5582220152,24%2070,49
G.W. Panther7667,5840020052,50%719,01
Strv 103-091722,5155519651,53%1596,30
T71 DA7466,8441219254,69%891,16
EMIL 1951 81918,8896719160,21%2535,60
S-517413,1827718938,10%222,20
Object 279 early 103645,89120818868,09%3240,25
Object 140102047,9675118648,92%1828,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81409,7263518548,65%1668,95
Škoda T 256373,6632318452,72%602,14
Hummel6400,4624318346,99%418,59
M24 Chaffee5240,7832518351,91%712,29
BDR G1 B5211,6522417744,63%187,49
Nashorn6507,3028717747,46%711,08
StuG III Ausf. G5227,8220817445,40%324,05
Cromwell6291,8632717452,30%408,44
KV-48665,6939417242,44%540,83
T376363,6440017141,52%794,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4177,6727217055,88%591,05
AMX 13 757387,3232816843,45%587,35
T110E5103033,2794116854,76%2978,08
121B 102921,8695816658,43%2877,81
M66403,7034516143,48%408,46
AMX 50 B102155,2269116151,55%1840,67
T1 Heavy5348,0930216049,38%545,22
G.W. Tiger (P)81005,8751515841,77%1045,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5127,0726615347,71%214,70
AT 77687,8350515248,68%773,63
G.W. E 100101580,2556714847,97%1298,39
XM551 Sheridan101392,2561714337,76%1570,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza92856,76111814058,57%3343,38
O-I6683,7644013653,68%1070,47
Type T-345225,9622313451,49%478,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,0518213345,11%390,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5227,9324413043,08%291,11
Object 430U102382,0579812962,02%2330,97
Waffenträger auf E 100101255,0633812834,38%567,40
KV-137242,8529712748,82%187,61
VK 36.01 (H)6381,5140712649,21%460,27
M2 Medium Tank3157,8619412554,40%534,01
LT-432 8976,2285612552,80%2089,10
T3 HMC285,8312212438,71%122,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68774,2657812442,74%1343,56
Grille5337,3224212345,53%556,23
Grille 15102447,3268512357,72%1913,98
SU-855310,0326212050,83%593,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5231,4224011650,00%461,87
TVP VTU Koncept8392,1940711642,24%247,13
M4A3E8 Sherman6384,3236211545,22%556,61
T-4481368,9280511455,26%1880,32
Covenanter5161,5925411250,89%392,71
T-284153,3315510142,57%232,82
AT 25270,1129110155,45%517,74
T-5491609,3581710055,00%1752,86
AMX ELC bis5171,322279942,42%329,45
Object 268 Version 4103333,1410819964,65%3189,16
B14113,771569742,27%68,80
T1 Cunningham167,081309645,83%187,84
A-20579,441719547,37%85,20
TVP T 50/51102262,378159556,84%2172,91
Vz. 55103359,839389548,42%2867,51
AT 158543,863389447,87%377,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4245,802729257,61%812,66
Crusader6205,192089041,11%343,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4191,131818747,13%322,72
T 55A 92247,559178653,49%2498,59
Object 43091746,248118547,06%1637,02
T-50-2 6487,404248554,12%1419,34
AMX 404139,861848349,40%362,07
E 75 TS 82163,2411828371,08%3230,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,762628246,34%803,12
Hotchkiss EBR7767,446708248,78%1808,96
Kranvagn103279,9810088053,75%3018,46
M5 Stuart4116,052267946,84%129,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5191,042987843,59%284,63
53TP Markowskiego82021,059967758,44%2745,23
T2 Medium Tank2127,922257755,84%612,75
M3 Lee4163,562297554,67%451,52
WZ-111 Qilin 103044,929257550,67%2571,17
CS-52 LIS 81658,809237163,38%2291,71
Caernarvon Action X 81667,939687161,97%2539,30
T34 B 81201,755737147,89%1604,39
M2 Light2260,324356965,22%1369,63
Pudel 6822,616876756,72%1682,04
Škoda T 56 82073,3911066768,66%2334,07
Škoda T 27 81223,935876741,79%1495,21
BT-7468,031296650,00%104,43
M40/M4381363,237426660,61%1666,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474160,171866446,88%374,37
Type 1 Chi-He4197,692166256,45%535,48
M5A1 Stuart470,111696241,94%23,50
T-4371087,155776250,00%1910,53
Alecto4204,052306245,16%382,88
T6981255,185876250,00%1571,36
Škoda T 245336,313376147,54%840,97
E 50 Ausf. M102558,009295954,24%2459,44
Cruiser Mk. II2310,723415754,39%1699,40
Cruiser Mk. III327,00875450,00%75,29
Škoda T 5091991,268675354,72%2080,29
Bishop5384,382395347,17%679,74
O-I Experimental5353,713915248,08%518,78
Valentine AT4202,922135158,82%543,88
HWK 30 81186,8210665160,78%3016,01
M446636,343645044,00%1018,65
StuG IV 5225,962025044,00%317,71
T207666,294034961,22%926,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,592244951,02%212,76
Panhard AMD 178B6532,375484951,02%1664,78
ST vz. 394142,851834740,43%201,80
T28 Concept 7965,775364763,83%1537,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8844,783804639,13%639,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 81934,508564440,91%2142,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,441254334,88%0,06
VK 100.01 (P)81676,989454346,51%2228,08
M10 RBFM 5563,404874351,16%1109,75
King Tiger (Captured) 71033,935934344,19%1291,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7991,246834250,00%1542,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3192,021854238,10%469,06
T-46386,781204148,78%174,57
O-Ni7893,904374148,78%1029,45
Marder 38T4238,532704035,00%360,14
VK 72.01 (K) 103169,039034052,50%2178,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III388,671033930,77%76,71
Strv 103B102279,878173969,23%1896,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 81531,238393943,59%1954,14
BZT-70 102870,619343860,53%1984,18
E 65 Zwilling 82033,6810553855,26%2296,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 279,241373732,43%129,42
Conqueror91687,958463748,65%1515,96
Pz.Kpfw. II286,031693444,12%145,77
Type 6191626,268073461,76%1725,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 92256,749073455,88%2066,71
T3092848,8511443375,76%3428,63
AMX 383150,332043360,61%439,26
IS-4103222,4510463354,55%2891,33
Object 261101290,826063348,48%971,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 8447,394753345,45%329,61
AE Phase I 92082,979213363,64%2181,62
STA-18818,596343250,00%951,03
Panzerjäger I280,471253243,75%74,22
Indien-Panzer81561,038733256,25%2291,02
T54E192243,327873154,84%2431,37
Char Futur 4 92229,618963158,06%2290,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,03913033,33%52,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II220,47643043,33%30,53
LT vz. 38394,331493050,00%219,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3124,591342934,48%192,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8867,144802944,83%1587,61
T-832 82072,3810482958,62%2419,30
IS-2 71426,558792948,28%2293,61
Caernarvon81351,438652853,57%1659,12
Type 95 Heavy4225,892412762,96%795,13
Churchill VII6754,856462751,85%1361,47
Marder II3140,411442748,15%250,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251,74862744,44%30,13
D2384,881622669,23%294,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6793,817752650,00%2676,77
Wespe3155,041672560,00%551,02
Lorraine 40 t 8982,324892544,00%1006,23
Sav m/434188,962262458,33%430,85
Strv m/40L394,351262334,78%54,39
Durchbruchswagen 24246,133882360,87%684,32
MT-256144,572832343,48%171,29
T92 8776,096762330,43%1407,04
DBV-152 103138,507792254,55%1932,01
FV230 Canopener102602,0910582263,64%2132,07
45TP Habicha71452,489342171,43%2226,20
SU-100M171965,9012592176,19%3818,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,651262060,00%169,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102623,309352055,00%2618,04
M26 Pershing81078,757402045,00%1143,17
T28 Prototype81550,258262050,00%1745,41
Pz.Sfl. IVb498,901512045,00%93,28
Manticore101136,908472050,00%1421,27
BT-2250,681031942,11%14,99
KV-220-2 5376,214681957,89%583,66
T-29 3157,611701833,33%311,93
Matilda4249,532431747,06%495,37
T56 GMC350,59851735,29%0,05
Pz.Kpfw. I293,241841741,18%194,31
BT-7 artillery 3222,472221747,06%720,16
114 SP2 102574,068461764,71%2134,11
Leichttraktor157,061191631,25%10,72
Maus101971,137741643,75%1251,33
M53/M5591045,135981643,75%756,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,882611656,25%267,08
Grant4199,402871540,00%422,57
MS-118,13571546,67%48,69
59-166568,534581526,67%1497,65
Type 62 7778,075691457,14%1777,06
Black Prince7992,218081457,14%1592,59
Cruiser Mk. I121,00771442,86%22,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7745,214751428,57%1044,65
M3 Stuart355,151411346,15%61,55
Sexton II3146,851481346,15%424,05
Birch Gun4165,621231330,77%337,70
Sherman III5257,772701330,77%394,40
Panhard EBR 909926,836631241,67%1382,98
50TP prototyp 82157,4511491163,64%3048,13
SU-1006348,182111145,45%358,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 102998,187191118,18%1968,61
T25/271593,099921163,64%2746,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81264,556091154,55%1271,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2177,703151050,00%998,96
Renault FT 75 BS264,201121030,00%116,38
Churchill I5666,206871050,00%1683,58
B.U.G.I.61480,908751030,00%3106,61
Prototipo 6 82395,509891050,00%2513,43
T-262107,67116955,56%442,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91590,78795955,56%1585,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518829,33631944,44%755,60
Somua S353143,78187944,44%181,97
M56 Scorpion 7704,89464933,33%690,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81737,11974966,67%2080,08
Chi-Ni242,1399837,50%0,00
D1270,75115825,00%57,68
Ikv 72398,63191875,00%279,70
WZ-1317671,13584850,00%1410,22
Lorraine 39L AM3168,63269862,50%574,70
SU-18286,25122862,50%467,34
SARL 424207,63203850,00%542,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)29,6351825,00%0,15
AMBT 81646,50856850,00%1931,24
T26E5 81813,13792837,50%2067,77
M14/41274,29104714,29%7,84
Hotchkiss H35241,00125742,86%13,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B2122,861797100,00%549,24
VK 30.01 (H)5165,00235771,43%348,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J430,43126742,86%26,97
Coccodrillo 102583,29974757,14%2252,27
T-60275,14157742,86%92,84
Stridsyxa 81457,14946771,43%1605,28
Chimera 81198,86673728,57%1005,21
Stuart I-IV3122,83118616,67%224,17
Pvlvv fm/42238,00119616,67%0,00
M415144,83161650,00%131,38
Type 91 Heavy3211,172716100,00%814,04
Centurion Mk. I8402,83311633,33%200,44
FV3046282,50284650,00%310,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559935,33634666,67%859,06
Strv m/38259,20128540,00%0,58
4TP1105,20174560,00%418,90
Renault NC-31131,0043520,00%0,00
Renault FT AC260,80124520,00%0,00
Panther II81047,00615540,00%1115,11
Windhund 82072,00837540,00%2415,27
M-IV-Y 81749,00975560,00%2154,07
T7 Combat Car 253,20107540,00%18,13
T-34-85M 61434,201014580,00%2834,69
122 TM 81710,00754540,00%1480,68
Renault FT120,7553425,00%0,00
SU-26374,5088450,00%109,68
M8A14193,50222450,00%352,28
Panther/M10 71368,25676475,00%2567,68
M41D 81271,75753450,00%2495,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 8512,5023040,00%272,04
AMX 13 57 GF 7910,50762450,00%1932,26
AT-1233,0057333,33%0,00
M127124,00406366,67%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage257,331713100,00%362,38
T23E3 7253,0011930,00%93,93
Ares 758194,33503366,67%261,00
IS-2 shielded 71502,00942366,67%2637,58
AltProto AMX 30 82575,001021333,33%3426,66
T-116 3197,00276333,33%676,86
MKA 2283,004083100,00%1337,27
L-60 278,67181333,33%168,09
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8873,33657366,67%978,45
43 M. Toldi III 357,33160366,67%261,00
T14 5914,50912250,00%2270,69
Strv fm/211154,00229250,00%658,39
LT vz. 352281,003562100,00%1746,72
M22246,00297250,00%1097,74
T1 HMC222,502820,00%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7741,00418250,00%945,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50528,00208250,00%119,80
Renault UE 573229,50251250,00%559,80
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 741,00243250,00%130,44
AMR 35 250,5011120,00%0,00
Škoda T 40 6810,5034420,00%1269,12
Strv 81 81051,00645250,00%1078,32
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6997,0012362100,00%2113,22
Fiat 30001147,002271100,00%737,88
Renault Otsu10,00881100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go20,005210,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00911100,00%261,00
IS-271091,008541100,00%1647,66
Valentine354,003010,00%0,00
M36 Jackson6931,009301100,00%1895,62
Object 777 Version II 9464,008811100,00%354,76
Caliban 8342,0026610,00%64,52
TBT 91789,0029010,00%1011,72
Stone Sentinel 81942,0012361100,00%2193,60
Strv K 95128,0016611100,00%7665,94
Bofors Tornvagn 81060,0052510,00%740,85
LTP 343,003710,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,0011410,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 81587,0013671100,00%2360,88
Somua SM 8518,005801100,00%474,21
Super Hellcat 71178,007311100,00%1549,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-17
Left: 2021-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-16
Left: 2022-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-10
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-29
Left: 2021-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-29
Left: 2021-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-26
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-10-23
Left: 2021-11-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2022-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2021-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-11
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-09
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-09
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-23
Left: 2020-10-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-05
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2020-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-11-12
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-16
Left: 2018-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-10-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-08
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-06
Left: 2017-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2016-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-01
Left: 2016-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2015-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2015-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-27
Left: 2015-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-08
Left: 2015-01-07