BarBystro

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67602020423
Ø Tier7,930,009,959,75
Victories3402950,34%00,00%1155,00%20247,75%
Defeats3266648,32%00,00%945,00%21751,30%
Draws9071,34%00,00%00,00%40,95%
Battles survived1800626,64%00,00%630,00%5913,95%
Tanks destroyed572230,8500,00140,702280,54
Destruction ratio1,150,001,000,63
Tanks spotted815371,2100,00221,104751,12
Damage dealt1.188,750,001.496,551.398,13
Capture points683871,0100,0000,00160,04
Defense points411740,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience623,270,00759,85718,09
WN71120,960,00958,49766,31
WN81471,480,001060,59968,45
Total
Battles67602
Ø Tier7,93
Victories3402950,34%
Defeats3266648,32%
Draws9071,34%
Battles survived1800626,64%
Tanks destroyed572230,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted815371,21
Damage dealt1.188,75
Capture points683871,01
Defense points411740,61
Experience623,27
WN71120,96
WN81471,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,95
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed140,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted221,10
Damage dealt1.496,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience759,85
WN7958,49
WN81060,59
Past 30 days
Battles423
Ø Tier9,75
Victories20247,75%
Defeats21751,30%
Draws40,95%
Battles survived5913,95%
Tanks destroyed2280,54
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4751,12
Damage dealt1.398,13
Capture points160,04
Defense points00,00
Experience718,09
WN7766,31
WN8968,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories11546,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13152,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8534,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,330,000,000,00
Capture points2260,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6702,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience595,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories11546,00%
Defeats13152,40%
Draws41,60%
Battles survived8534,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1990,80
Damage dealt1.590,33
Capture points2260,90
Defense points6702,68
Experience595,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories9748,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9547,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6833,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,600,000,000,00
Capture points3191,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3131,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience597,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories9748,02%
Defeats9547,03%
Draws104,95%
Battles survived6833,66%
Tanks destroyed1500,74
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1410,70
Damage dealt1.025,60
Capture points3191,58
Defense points3131,55
Experience597,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2343,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt428,130,000,000,00
Capture points851,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points671,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience329,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2343,40%
Defeats2750,94%
Draws35,66%
Battles survived2445,28%
Tanks destroyed420,79
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted440,83
Damage dealt428,13
Capture points851,60
Defense points671,26
Experience329,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1020,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3978,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1020,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,180,000,000,00
Capture points521,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience357,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1020,00%
Defeats3978,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1020,00%
Tanks destroyed200,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted460,92
Damage dealt1.120,18
Capture points521,04
Defense points40,08
Experience357,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles966000
Victories41142,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53154,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34936,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7580,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9030,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,110,000,000,00
Capture points22282,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points25952,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience627,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles966
Victories41142,55%
Defeats53154,97%
Draws242,48%
Battles survived34936,13%
Tanks destroyed7580,78
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted9030,93
Damage dealt1.238,11
Capture points22282,31
Defense points25952,69
Experience627,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles622000
Victories31851,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29647,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22736,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4860,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7951,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,860,000,000,00
Capture points11421,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14352,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience431,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles622
Victories31851,13%
Defeats29647,59%
Draws81,29%
Battles survived22736,50%
Tanks destroyed4860,78
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted7951,28
Damage dealt887,86
Capture points11421,84
Defense points14352,31
Experience431,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories6150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5444,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.723,560,000,000,00
Capture points1901,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience466,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories6150,00%
Defeats6150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5444,26%
Tanks destroyed880,72
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted910,75
Damage dealt1.723,56
Capture points1901,56
Defense points180,15
Experience466,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (415)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-345455,47481137054,45%1433,80
T34 81487,40730129549,42%1920,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101804,43716123349,23%1615,47
T4991154,77724111654,66%1941,16
AMX 13 909858,26678110949,77%1316,09
IS-7101772,3371999948,35%1451,22
T-62A101695,5574597150,77%1513,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101621,0556692748,44%1718,58
AMX 50 B101941,5769481349,08%1639,77
Spähpanzer Ru 25191108,8878179953,07%1986,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81246,7775873649,86%1871,88
T-54 ltwt.91099,7179271551,47%1872,75
T110E5101819,5175762051,13%1478,05
IS-381292,3069961654,38%1679,00
Type 62 7726,3170560252,49%1720,54
AMX 13 F3 AM61037,1754659950,08%1795,11
Ram II 5497,8358159059,66%1495,94
WZ-1328843,0270454752,65%1546,35
T-34-856351,7131152546,29%496,49
M48A5 Patton101787,9073952151,82%1561,86
T-5491174,1370852046,92%1122,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101666,3757352050,38%1713,47
FV4202 81282,2880452052,88%1973,89
M40/M4381364,7961551655,43%1826,24
WZ-111 81435,9486151457,39%2107,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181414,3661049649,60%1915,60
IS-4102057,2777546149,24%1741,00
T57 Heavy102224,2074945447,80%1902,28
Object 430 Version II91611,7970644648,88%1816,79
E 50 Ausf. M101971,6375844449,77%1774,96
T-1091527,9771543154,29%1590,05
E 100102087,5274542549,18%1848,91
T110E4102142,7970342448,82%1705,84
M18 Hellcat6862,6961241551,57%1684,96
AMX 50 10081388,7272441052,68%1690,60
Cromwell6749,2468240757,00%1775,06
KV-15335,1634340751,84%561,74
T-448545,1648739545,06%515,65
KV-856373,9428638542,86%384,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5310,0537437752,25%744,70
M4A1 Sherman5274,2930937148,79%561,51
Type 6191636,9670637152,83%1848,51
T92 HMC101712,5453137144,74%1597,62
E 25 71147,3075937153,37%1908,06
T-1506351,9933137048,11%388,56
113101881,1469736248,34%1759,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91430,5570235954,87%1403,16
SU-1006683,1641135544,79%1163,05
T3092019,5083035254,26%2091,97
IS7494,8537635050,86%505,57
Object 263102030,1068434550,72%1553,19
M10 Wolverine5427,1637634254,09%984,79
AMX 13 757291,0538433943,07%364,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102082,9667033847,04%1760,69
STB-1102082,0276633649,70%1948,06
T54E191666,7178133450,30%1691,52
Maus101876,1177533147,43%1555,69
AMX 50 12091489,1168532749,24%1495,73
M10391619,5378132756,57%1766,96
KV-37441,4233232445,68%336,46
Object 268102071,1667232447,84%1611,15
T-437372,7231732145,17%376,46
M46 Patton91107,2867331150,80%994,68
Tiger (P)7916,7359130652,29%1207,62
S35 CA5500,3538829753,87%1190,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102205,2170429353,24%1845,58
E 7591529,5374929051,03%1494,06
Object 261101607,0960128449,65%1703,54
KV-48992,8158728145,55%1107,27
FV215b 102097,7176527954,84%2146,47
Leopard 1101923,3776027752,35%1730,58
212A91666,6261227250,37%1797,60
G.W. Tiger91285,0853827147,60%1334,79
WZ-12091155,9666626950,19%1099,61
ARL 446486,1838126648,87%704,64
E 5091631,2876026449,62%1602,91
FV380591520,1558426348,67%1800,02
M26 Pershing8820,1258325953,67%1028,78
M53/M5591633,9562025650,78%2087,95
Leopard Prototyp A91483,8668225251,59%1428,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071232,7158725151,79%1911,38
FV3046780,9553725151,00%1658,84
SU-122-5491386,2162525145,82%1218,33
Tortoise92003,3266224952,61%1844,72
TVP T 50/51102048,5273724649,19%1871,36
Kranvagn101929,7677524549,80%1692,48
SU-14-281369,4859624449,18%1870,92
AMX 50 Foch91630,0776024447,95%1391,62
Type 586542,3551824245,45%973,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6354,9335424146,89%532,16
VK 30.01 (H)5254,4728523748,10%419,79
AMX AC mle. 4881294,2070623547,23%1515,52
G.W. Tiger (P)81338,9262623550,21%1868,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91103,9362423247,84%1022,96
Jagdtiger91717,7465023146,75%1621,81
Type 4 Heavy91499,2373622749,34%1456,85
T6981058,6270922747,14%1392,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191455,4076222647,79%1387,86
T71 DA7430,8752522639,82%633,95
Centurion Mk. I81172,4272422247,30%1659,49
FV20781260,2446222250,45%1723,41
FV215b (183) 101952,0266421645,83%1595,06
Škoda T 5092002,0176221549,30%2160,98
Centurion Action X101797,0667321446,73%1580,70
ISU-15281678,2475621349,77%2175,86
Tiger I7890,0958921256,60%1238,37
Object 70492262,6687621059,05%2286,24
T207611,4357820551,22%805,72
SU-86998,1950720448,53%1531,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5157,3318820244,06%189,74
T110E3102204,6272520246,53%1804,20
Conqueror91524,9677720156,72%1464,53
WZ-111 model 1-491674,5475520052,00%1711,05
AMX M4 mle. 457663,2450219748,73%792,34
T297990,4356319246,88%1187,68
T25/27713,5243419151,83%968,86
BDR G1 B5279,5723518748,13%363,21
Panther7540,6144118651,61%761,70
Ferdinand81574,4867518552,97%1759,85
Indien-Panzer81115,6473018348,63%1412,28
T3281035,2063918142,54%1035,97
MT-256313,0741618048,89%789,44
WZ-132A91305,4973217944,69%2263,06
FV4004 Conway92148,8882817754,24%2330,74
SU-10181217,0062517647,16%1508,48
Object 140101815,4470617549,71%1570,49
T 55A 91705,8986117553,14%1952,58
Tiger II81167,2067817447,13%1322,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81221,0674917356,65%1608,86
ST-I91715,6279717253,49%1881,56
STA-181350,6568017055,29%2202,86
IS-271020,8573016956,21%1505,93
VK 30.01 (P)6354,3133416840,48%343,60
T9591899,5473916845,24%1679,72
Hummel61006,4652816252,47%1674,87
Prototipo Standard B92036,8571816253,09%2068,35
SU-100M17822,4256216152,17%1118,19
M66584,5349016047,50%790,74
AMX 12 t6179,8924316053,13%342,44
M24 Chaffee5519,1458316052,50%1818,97
TVP VTU Koncept81166,7373615952,83%1882,67
VK 30.02 (D)7621,2359215952,83%904,77
Panther II8895,1366115854,43%1153,06
T-34-17808,8670615757,32%1431,47
AT 1581403,8373015754,14%1798,84
Object 41681303,1970215652,56%1879,73
T25 Pilot Number 1 81153,6272115651,92%1568,77
Strv 103-091857,7584815554,84%1894,72
O-Ho81539,0991515162,25%2143,96
T28 Prototype81570,7770115146,36%1910,06
O-I6739,8657014951,01%1265,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82007,6176814856,76%2723,12
T-284127,1916314748,30%194,73
Type 5 Heavy102174,9983214749,66%1569,33
Grille 15102008,1663214643,84%1395,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J455,2615214447,22%66,31
AMX 30 1er prototype91962,3482314351,05%2376,63
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7644,2554714250,70%1443,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92184,3879013855,07%2240,08
LPT-67 Šelma9723,7257613640,44%753,98
Panhard EBR 909581,2460913647,06%658,96
IS-M8492,3141113537,04%261,63
SU-855415,3734813447,76%961,46
G.W. Panther71328,2961913359,40%2021,96
ARL V396586,9546713252,27%1103,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8871,6184013158,78%1910,32
UDES 0381498,4382313053,08%1998,72
T2881352,6570612952,71%1497,82
T-34-28858,6675712857,03%1149,04
Ares 90101566,0970412840,63%978,07
WZ-1317410,2662312752,76%680,32
Object 430U102122,4873312752,76%1770,73
M1271086,2960912552,80%1717,99
LTTB8827,5475612549,60%1741,71
M3 Lee4225,1426812356,10%772,47
M5 Stuart4128,0037812250,00%196,49
Waffenträger auf E 100102594,7969212247,54%1868,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68359,6246912041,67%369,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri71037,7369311746,15%1758,55
SU-15271194,4573311755,56%2028,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505598,7140011753,85%1505,14
UDES 1691019,3862111737,61%695,43
AMX ELC bis5167,8830111747,01%377,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7962,6058211658,62%1598,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,1921011348,67%196,34
Progetto C50 mod. 6691285,5377311153,15%1097,84
T-100 LT101541,2972411153,15%2355,07
B14157,5518711046,36%247,37
53TP Markowskiego8732,3154410947,71%616,49
O-Ni71213,5081210956,88%1794,56
T404262,8429610945,87%511,05
WZ-111G FT91451,5571810944,95%1067,95
T28 Concept 71244,8578010850,00%2085,54
Comet7738,6466710653,77%1206,34
Concept No. 5101348,4968510649,06%868,66
M-VI-Y91281,0473810648,11%1042,38
FV201 (A45) 71098,7182210659,43%1889,64
SU-263166,9113710531,43%222,05
Valentine II 4223,3738910450,00%666,85
IS-2-II8635,2545410340,78%447,43
AMX AC mle. 4671024,1262110244,12%1505,82
TNH 105/100081053,0867410141,58%1059,98
Vz. 64 Blesk8612,8660010149,50%853,98
UDES 14 Alt 58653,3950010143,56%554,71
FV230 Canopener101466,1281010151,49%939,95
SMV CC-678992,0066210049,00%953,60
BZ-6891273,9973810045,00%976,31
LHMTV8365,134999845,92%420,62
Type 6891237,697249743,30%846,04
AMX M4 mle. 54101556,317569748,45%1015,86
T25 AT71086,356089656,25%1643,33
TNH T Vz. 5191342,497309546,32%1009,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9752,527779562,11%1088,70
Black Prince71025,867489152,75%1414,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91299,047409148,35%943,03
BZ-16681033,117079153,85%1085,97
A-20542,941808744,83%60,84
IS-3-II91165,467748755,17%1002,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E370,081338640,70%18,40
WZ-111-1G FT8948,605988639,53%807,62
M7 Priest3553,823928551,76%1914,00
SU-54718,883958548,24%2152,77
A-4471007,647258550,59%1823,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191108,126458446,43%823,63
Valentine3239,543578354,22%896,17
T216337,464488247,56%778,26
AMX 65 t8645,555018250,00%568,15
T376637,026848256,10%2071,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,011928139,51%225,18
Crusader6318,864218153,09%841,16
Ho-Ri 191285,256918146,91%896,54
Sturer Emil71258,707258153,09%2342,30
WZ-111 model 5A102127,137208051,25%1827,82
P.43 bis6761,965197954,43%1686,33
M446784,915107949,37%1452,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10973,296487950,63%951,15
Object 70591086,907017950,63%803,21
Ares 8591482,438567951,90%1526,52
Type T-345430,054817856,41%1271,23
Challenger71226,977437848,72%1822,43
T-46344,90997735,06%0,00
Charioteer81915,828447657,89%2693,98
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91224,116807447,30%838,36
M36 Jackson6791,165357352,05%1469,31
Ho-Ri 281407,497867254,17%1531,62
Hotchkiss EBR7401,674717259,72%796,90
Leo7752,484547142,25%1023,21
Type 4 Chi-To6647,545527145,07%1189,28
AMX 40481,381697153,52%161,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291295,827267145,07%967,74
AT 86716,966547161,97%1403,80
CS-538916,476637047,14%1084,97
VK 168.01 (P) 81456,567267052,86%1753,68
Konštrukta T-34/10071007,966996947,83%1752,30
SDP 58 Kilana81197,887176950,72%1110,55
59-166250,494986839,71%444,45
11081165,427406752,24%1410,27
Vz. 44-17595,105376744,78%583,34
M-III-Y81131,008276755,22%1259,25
AT 771257,388726665,15%2168,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 548870,297006560,00%943,18
Churchill VII6771,036096552,31%1425,08
BZ-587753,746076541,54%724,40
P.44 Pantera81497,668676456,25%2304,40
45TP Habicha7771,905176350,79%899,01
Caernarvon81260,508056243,55%1512,91
XM551 Sheridan101330,216046243,55%1656,96
40TP Habicha6566,383656149,18%927,95
Object 268 Version 4102498,126616050,00%2047,72
Ares 7581037,487476050,00%1070,95
M2 Medium Tank3102,681435942,37%151,49
BT-7455,781385851,72%120,93
B.U.G.I.6485,453375839,66%589,92
WZ-132-1101004,626485848,28%1030,75
Chi-To SP7874,936275853,45%854,04
Type 71101183,106505843,10%590,39
CS-5991308,797885749,12%1148,52
Škoda T 256394,824695657,14%665,54
Ikv 90 Typ B71079,936915648,21%1714,70
Strv 103B101721,417115651,79%1196,87
SU-85B4331,793465650,00%849,77
Škoda T 177494,255755552,73%914,53
Achilles6833,206125545,45%1666,93
Grille5715,075255472,22%1825,66
CS-447833,026695352,83%1121,84
GSR 3301 Setter7292,984975360,38%586,57
WZ-113G FT101644,276815143,14%895,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5663,245205050,00%1741,66
Churchill I5569,675294942,86%1171,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6690,945544948,98%1250,39
M75345,534364951,02%1315,75
SU-76M4107,791704837,50%29,94
Somua SAu 404165,272474852,08%316,58
VK 28.016503,524214847,92%1471,05
UDES 15/16101705,748344757,45%1399,65
T-34-2G FT7712,855444751,06%888,00
AT 25501,155804753,19%1328,46
FV217 Badger101562,986594740,43%863,78
Type 1 Chi-He4307,653264645,65%837,73
A-436639,806784654,35%1377,72
Panhard AMD 178B6373,494204551,11%858,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101361,557144450,00%935,74
60G FT5278,252174438,64%307,89
Vz. 55101396,777334348,84%865,99
SMV CC-567782,196544348,84%983,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5283,863604247,62%824,07
Covenanter5234,803584148,78%641,18
Super Conqueror102586,837884148,78%2084,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5581368,808144146,34%1126,00
P.43 ter71209,058754060,00%2322,91
Type 5781226,688694060,00%1333,64
SDP 57 Gowika7718,185493943,59%769,59
Nashorn61017,926413951,28%1878,79
Pawlack Tank6612,955003946,15%787,06
Carro d'assalto P.887831,925943852,63%1065,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,611563857,89%155,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5513,145223754,05%1586,30
Type 4 Ju-To7662,655693745,95%661,54
M-II-Y7873,786873748,65%1003,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6420,613803652,78%537,38
SDP 44 Burza6527,893723630,56%643,64
Object 277102452,758243652,78%2148,56
M5A1 Stuart4263,373733545,71%892,91
SU-18282,37963548,57%310,32
Bishop5531,174643560,00%1204,88
Lorraine 39L AM3239,942253435,29%606,05
M415624,275523363,64%1219,51
Marder 38T4402,713913145,16%946,86
MS-1168,401183040,00%111,45
Birch Gun4271,432873046,67%960,85
AMX 38352,831332934,48%0,21
T56 GMC3144,761852948,28%339,68
AMX 13 105101626,867702958,62%2335,56
M374363,143252857,14%1503,62
T1 Heavy5614,636262748,15%1256,29
T-26290,001442744,44%254,62
WZ-131G FT6560,414352751,85%856,80
Tiger 131 6964,935942755,56%1994,51
D23112,001642653,85%296,03
DS PZInż5395,424042650,00%822,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4215,882792650,00%657,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4232,082622650,00%549,40
Cruiser Mk. III3123,312552642,31%362,10
Alecto4317,384322661,54%960,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro6504,484342548,00%668,52
T675331,164362564,00%731,28
Ho-Ri 3101689,677552454,17%1112,51
BZ-75101620,427362445,83%1046,57
Somua S353269,542642450,00%709,88
AMX 30 B101770,297472450,00%1289,34
CS-63101152,486652352,17%748,31
KV-220-2 5637,486142347,83%1175,46
Sturmpanzer II4430,823382263,64%1531,85
KV-26620,415562259,09%926,64
FV4005 Stage II101687,006682050,00%1251,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3153,671901833,33%317,50
T3 HMC2137,281401850,00%447,82
Leichttraktor136,06881741,18%5,56
SU-76G FT4443,253441637,50%839,30
SARL 424313,382791662,50%1019,83
Versuchspanzer 5791533,567841650,00%1191,75
Type 3 Ju-Nu6545,005081546,67%626,96
IS-6 81200,207781546,67%1340,35
IS-6 B 8953,877081546,67%865,07
T1 Cunningham133,071111442,86%14,75
Renault FT 75 BS240,641841478,57%262,72
Pz.Kpfw. II262,212201471,43%265,60
T2 Medium Tank282,291451428,57%176,10
Cruiser Mk. II260,002331471,43%262,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,771321346,15%57,72
BT-2274,381331353,85%220,05
Sexton II3173,382201330,77%549,34
Renault UE 573157,772671361,54%471,46
T1 HMC2195,172261258,33%1160,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr289,172021258,33%275,76
M2 Light2134,822571136,36%337,98
AT-1286,181681145,45%125,17
Object 430101464,824581136,36%1031,73
LTP 3135,551931145,45%431,12
Kampfpanzer 67101550,33736955,56%1110,93
M3 Stuart383,13224837,50%54,94
Renault FT AC2161,50248850,00%505,80
Loyd Gun Carriage240,1398825,00%3,10
Renault R352155,00171862,50%616,24
Object 260 102382,1410447100,00%2149,38
Hotchkiss H35276,17161650,00%157,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,50161633,33%45,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3291,17392666,67%1188,10
Cruiser Mk. I1129,00297666,67%692,94
FCM 362154,33216666,67%745,86
Renault FT129,40104560,00%172,24
P26/404218,20317540,00%347,13
Tetrarch 289,00158580,00%428,15
D1290,002384100,00%422,29
121102063,00753450,00%1683,86
AEC Armoured Car5140,75234425,00%19,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I1143,33193333,33%583,92
14TP462,00158333,33%3,10
Marder II3273,004893100,00%985,02
Valentine AT4211,33263333,33%385,88
M8A14479,67369333,33%1145,09
Windhund 8876,33566333,33%602,64
StuG IV 5344,67344366,67%817,98
AMX 50 Foch B101505,00640250,00%920,87
T-50-2 6391,5018220,00%806,01
T-103 81134,00645250,00%949,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81557,0013082100,00%2369,04
Renault NC-311108,004531100,00%656,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,002231100,00%264,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6354,0023410,00%510,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6435,004921100,00%1357,41
M3 Light 341,001241100,00%261,00
T1E6 20,005510,00%0,00
IS-2 71185,0031010,00%1517,16
Valiant 5319,0016910,00%380,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-31
Left: 2026-10-21