BenyJesus

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206250921
Ø Tier7,710,0010,3310,43
Victories1027749,83%00,00%333,33%1152,38%
Defeats1014449,18%00,00%555,56%942,86%
Draws2040,99%00,00%111,11%14,76%
Battles survived416320,18%00,00%333,33%733,33%
Tanks destroyed159350,7700,0060,67140,67
Destruction ratio0,970,001,001,00
Tanks spotted255381,2400,00111,22401,90
Damage dealt1.147,220,002.186,002.177,71
Capture points117760,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points69380,3400,0000,0020,10
Experience550,700,00779,78926,57
WN71061,250,00794,101129,19
WN81369,130,002240,393227,09
Total
Battles20625
Ø Tier7,71
Victories1027749,83%
Defeats1014449,18%
Draws2040,99%
Battles survived416320,18%
Tanks destroyed159350,77
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted255381,24
Damage dealt1.147,22
Capture points117760,57
Defense points69380,34
Experience550,70
WN71061,25
WN81369,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,33
Victories333,33%
Defeats555,56%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt2.186,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience779,78
WN7794,10
WN82240,39
Past 30 days
Battles21
Ø Tier10,43
Victories1152,38%
Defeats942,86%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted401,90
Damage dealt2.177,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,10
Experience926,57
WN71129,19
WN83227,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived918,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.771,600,000,000,00
Capture points671,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience660,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2550,00%
Defeats2550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived918,00%
Tanks destroyed300,60
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted430,86
Damage dealt1.771,60
Capture points671,34
Defense points190,38
Experience660,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.978,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.106,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt1.978,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,33
Experience1.106,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,000,000,000,00
Capture points466,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience387,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt791,00
Capture points466,57
Defense points00,00
Experience387,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories11050,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10649,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7434,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3091,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,050,000,000,00
Capture points1950,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9894,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories11050,93%
Defeats10649,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7434,26%
Tanks destroyed1580,73
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3091,43
Damage dealt1.050,05
Capture points1950,90
Defense points9894,58
Experience616,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories16343,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19652,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12132,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2710,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4101,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,240,000,000,00
Capture points1340,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5521,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience413,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories16343,82%
Defeats19652,69%
Draws133,49%
Battles survived12132,53%
Tanks destroyed2710,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted4101,10
Damage dealt844,24
Capture points1340,36
Defense points5521,48
Experience413,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience226,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted191,58
Damage dealt1.044,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience226,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8836,61525117151,41%1623,22
Centurion Action X101792,0464796246,57%1481,20
T-34-85 Rudy 6739,2347376053,42%1437,50
IS-7101807,2172562950,40%1481,77
IS-381174,7255160749,26%1376,20
T499556,6940957744,89%597,71
TVP T 50/51102135,2573656152,23%1897,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81483,7275551849,61%1858,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191208,6055850449,80%1119,15
M56 Scorpion 7864,4646849549,70%1243,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8512,5740642747,54%782,24
AMX ELC bis5267,3629742545,88%777,48
BT-7 artillery 3176,1926139752,14%591,84
Centurion Mk. I8795,4853139547,59%914,77
T-1091114,5253936748,23%930,06
T-100 LT101237,8887534051,76%1630,07
Strv 103B102414,6779632951,06%1921,45
BZT-70 103002,1595432452,16%2156,77
Comet7558,7537732349,85%781,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101199,6060932147,04%986,07
T376294,4531431748,58%608,22
XM551 Sheridan101185,0858630248,68%1283,41
KV-856575,5734828345,94%851,79
CS-67 Szakal112781,3096728256,74%2379,22
M18 Hellcat6415,8728326944,61%535,94
Coccodrillo 102684,4591325854,65%2326,64
Vz. 55102351,2584024749,39%1778,05
Char Futur 4 91948,7682323549,79%1803,84
StuG III Ausf. G5298,5323423249,57%552,53
T-62A101633,5860820951,20%1397,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507652,7836818944,97%700,46
IS7748,6639118646,77%927,73
KR-1112721,0092718647,85%1857,69
Strv 103-091988,3680218151,93%1906,26
Ashigaru 102512,5290617460,92%2119,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 518820,6152316946,75%853,16
M24 Chaffee5199,6029916949,70%518,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6619,7537116747,31%850,89
STK-2113172,43102116753,29%2300,76
Archer5263,9821416542,42%379,00
UDES 0381392,6467016244,44%1509,00
M22 Locust 3241,6632215656,41%1106,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 102957,41100315555,48%2201,26
KV-15356,1532415443,51%556,11
Light Mk. VIC 2167,4328814850,68%925,84
Covenanter5122,3520114250,70%242,26
T57 Heavy101781,0262614251,41%1328,60
T25/27526,8731214044,29%525,18
Excelsior 5310,6532513648,53%463,44
T675337,3624313243,94%571,72
KV-1S6333,4626812344,72%398,43
Cromwell6479,0738112147,93%827,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559984,2347711643,10%780,97
Valentine3181,8122411458,77%664,03
SU-100Y 6507,2232511440,35%686,80
Object 277101792,4353011338,94%1202,81
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92360,9197811059,09%2344,60
ELC EVEN 90 8568,0279210958,72%1122,88
Škoda T 5091267,0371210458,65%1227,76
T54E191320,3255610352,43%1141,22
M5 Stuart4106,032159248,91%115,05
Challenger7890,636108956,18%1232,06
AMX 12 t6466,674978648,84%1172,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4278,192378052,50%646,41
T 55A 91718,729047860,26%2015,48
CS-63102245,548576854,41%1953,89
Marder 38T4249,682196854,41%579,48
M66737,445556646,97%1097,70
T1 Heavy5438,053606558,46%880,27
Type 71102651,589286552,31%2235,35
Super Hellcat 71209,815826253,23%2002,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3120,312415952,54%476,66
Marder II3116,071575770,18%355,46
Type 62 7859,457515653,57%2128,34
Projet Louis 91140,547865651,79%1518,34
Durendal 102666,499065554,55%2280,77
T-463146,371915446,30%439,41
IS-4102990,3910445453,70%2568,67
T-284142,112115341,51%187,80
M8A14237,652204938,78%410,24
M415317,942414839,58%279,99
BV-111112920,4010324858,33%2465,40
M374233,742784652,17%728,14
TNH T Vz. 5191396,897224540,00%1114,72
Achilles6744,405964560,00%1344,63
IS-5 (Object 730) 81163,588034562,22%1474,51
UDES 15/16102274,098904355,81%1847,31
ST-I92323,6710544362,79%2434,56
Crusader6142,142274247,62%211,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007839,456504052,50%1327,77
MBT-B 102420,807874045,00%1717,79
Cruiser Mk. IV444,461143943,59%32,23
M3 Stuart367,841503751,35%111,52
Škoda T 245334,533193658,33%865,81
TVP VTU Koncept8724,864203636,11%665,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81908,729383669,44%2078,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 102780,719363545,71%2273,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5232,911793531,43%249,49
Jade Coil 81969,248883452,94%2128,38
AMX 30 B101277,615543351,52%971,39
StuG IV 5308,772523141,94%563,86
M3 Lee4100,971713056,67%239,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,271123040,00%1,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 91911,977993056,67%1559,78
T2971055,145192958,62%1281,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,751792853,57%321,81
TOG II* 6453,462442821,43%494,76
Kunze Panzer 91853,446952740,74%1630,83
Valentine II 4422,335582751,85%1834,16
Object 252U 81216,157512638,46%1148,61
Buryan 92259,658752642,31%1615,48
M7 Priest394,711502450,00%151,12
T328926,676282441,67%834,03
Jagdpanzer IV6514,093982259,09%860,19
A-205142,452222259,09%412,33
M2 Medium Tank3213,002632272,73%914,17
Cruiser Mk. III341,231082236,36%1,50
Object 2579974,486742147,62%737,16
Stridsyxa 81544,008372060,00%1579,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4123,371651931,58%57,53
Type 6892270,7411491978,95%2239,28
Cruiser Mk. II2107,111761850,00%331,95
T1 HMC270,881101650,00%249,80
SZDV Vz. 50 81915,147541450,00%1817,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,931031442,86%16,43
T-34-85M 6591,295941457,14%843,46
Panzerjäger I2104,381411353,85%270,76
E 77 92077,5410591384,62%1905,23
TBT 92276,548951353,85%1847,89
T-262145,581721250,00%624,14
T56 GMC358,421101233,33%0,94
Ashbringer 102792,678121241,67%1733,59
Cromwell B 61433,0010201266,67%2911,35
T28 Concept 71009,837471266,67%1604,05
T-345481,185071154,55%1532,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,091581154,55%247,68
Matilda4217,911931136,36%328,33
Ikv 1035327,363451136,36%553,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5317,822791145,45%671,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,201801040,00%67,98
T3 HMC2117,801121020,00%277,55
Type 5781858,3010741070,00%2371,25
TS-54 81183,908371060,00%1421,10
T2 Light Tank 2123,502331040,00%339,07
L-60 272,803061060,00%340,36
M2 Light2107,56179933,33%210,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,67212955,56%451,03
Sexton II385,44130944,44%132,06
TNH 105/100081306,89672955,56%1361,70
Valentine AT458,44112933,33%0,00
T-1506105,78189944,44%53,60
Renault R35255,78127944,44%27,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8571,22333944,44%367,76
P26/404276,75364850,00%675,76
MS-1150,13134850,00%78,70
Cruiser Mk. I1113,88175862,50%561,91
Charioteer8552,88564862,50%555,92
T-50-2 6351,00404862,50%978,06
A46 6702,14618771,43%3119,84
Sav m/434172,17188616,67%206,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6711,00613683,33%1530,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7645,17502650,00%798,31
Windhund 81813,17689650,00%1894,47
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9447,00527633,33%285,85
OCP Peacekeeper 92169,00956650,00%2010,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,20195540,00%265,70
Vz. 44-17848,20594540,00%766,24
Type 3 Ju-Nu61022,20700560,00%1636,43
T-50542,4012950,00%0,00
T-703117,40158540,00%199,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81064,606265100,00%1470,32
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6341,60364540,00%317,41
T1 Cunningham1124,00218450,00%639,83
T-60271,75190450,00%128,15
GSR 3301 Setter7163,00295425,00%65,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II2165,33195333,33%581,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,33131366,67%354,58
AMX 404130,67177333,33%215,27
Ikv 72331,67135366,67%256,62
AT-1217,6788366,67%217,74
Black Prince II 7852,00691366,67%1135,32
T-29 3520,00360333,33%1756,76
SDP wz 66 Grom 81781,33769333,33%1447,90
43 M. Toldi III 3148,004043100,00%773,98
Chaffee Camouflaged 5325,335133100,00%897,31
Fantôme 9543,00599333,33%183,89
Kolohousenka196,5010720,00%260,34
Strv m/425470,50486250,00%1179,14
Škoda T 256170,00267250,00%143,02
P.435345,004752100,00%946,19
T2 Medium Tank2227,503622100,00%1488,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs46,004720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.451,002602100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2141,009620,00%751,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81691,5067820,00%1621,37
T-804146,508320,00%268,47
Tiger-Maus 90,006252100,00%261,00
CS-52 LIS 81318,50673250,00%1377,33
MTLS-1G14 3752,509322100,00%4402,84
Fiat 30001129,002521100,00%645,83
Chi-Ni263,0015510,00%45,39
LT vz. 35238,001421100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,002001100,00%788,24
L6/402183,0024310,00%487,59
ST vz. 394504,0021810,00%1691,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,002110,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1116,002521100,00%598,82
Pz.Kpfw. I266,0010810,00%17,83
Gabler’s Destroyer 5308,0025110,00%559,08
AMR 35 255,005710,00%0,00
T-116 391,006210,00%92,90
MKA 2156,002321100,00%569,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6779,009111100,00%1933,14
Valiant 5220,004101100,00%437,60
M10 RBFM 5244,005311100,00%436,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-07
Left: 2020-12-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2021-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-25
Left: 2020-03-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2018-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-22
Left: 2018-04-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2018-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-04
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-09
Left: 2017-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-24
Left: 2017-04-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-24
Left: 2017-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-22
Left: 2016-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-12
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-22