BlackListeD07

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles506630248319
Ø Tier7,670,009,139,08
Victories2527449,89%00,00%10743,15%13943,57%
Defeats2467748,71%00,00%13654,84%17454,55%
Draws7121,41%00,00%52,02%61,88%
Battles survived1355526,76%00,00%7028,23%9028,21%
Tanks destroyed398750,7900,002090,842600,82
Destruction ratio1,070,001,171,14
Tanks spotted573551,1300,001790,722200,69
Damage dealt1.088,590,001.636,351.618,01
Capture points582761,1500,001020,411750,55
Defense points257650,5100,002400,972420,76
Experience571,710,00802,08794,53
WN71052,450,001006,73974,58
WN81311,540,001273,141294,64
Total
Battles50663
Ø Tier7,67
Victories2527449,89%
Defeats2467748,71%
Draws7121,41%
Battles survived1355526,76%
Tanks destroyed398750,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted573551,13
Damage dealt1.088,59
Capture points582761,15
Defense points257650,51
Experience571,71
WN71052,45
WN81311,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles248
Ø Tier9,13
Victories10743,15%
Defeats13654,84%
Draws52,02%
Battles survived7028,23%
Tanks destroyed2090,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1790,72
Damage dealt1.636,35
Capture points1020,41
Defense points2400,97
Experience802,08
WN71006,73
WN81273,14
Past 30 days
Battles319
Ø Tier9,08
Victories13943,57%
Defeats17454,55%
Draws61,88%
Battles survived9028,21%
Tanks destroyed2600,82
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2200,69
Damage dealt1.618,01
Capture points1750,55
Defense points2420,76
Experience794,53
WN7974,58
WN81294,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles654000
Victories28844,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35053,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4250,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5240,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,110,000,000,00
Capture points14662,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6200,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience598,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles654
Victories28844,04%
Defeats35053,52%
Draws162,45%
Battles survived21833,33%
Tanks destroyed4250,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5240,80
Damage dealt1.246,11
Capture points14662,24
Defense points6200,95
Experience598,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles328000
Victories15647,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15045,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws226,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11033,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2970,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,270,000,000,00
Capture points7812,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3060,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience539,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles328
Victories15647,56%
Defeats15045,73%
Draws226,71%
Battles survived11033,54%
Tanks destroyed1750,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2970,91
Damage dealt683,27
Capture points7812,38
Defense points3060,93
Experience539,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories11366,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4828,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8047,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt399,320,000,000,00
Capture points6413,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience426,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories11366,47%
Defeats4828,24%
Draws95,29%
Battles survived8047,06%
Tanks destroyed790,46
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1370,81
Damage dealt399,32
Capture points6413,77
Defense points540,32
Experience426,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles316000
Victories16853,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14846,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11335,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2230,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,770,000,000,00
Capture points2750,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10413,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience778,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles316
Victories16853,16%
Defeats14846,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11335,76%
Tanks destroyed1990,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2230,71
Damage dealt981,77
Capture points2750,87
Defense points10413,29
Experience778,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3380000
Victories208061,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126437,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived131638,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20700,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32180,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,040,000,000,00
Capture points52891,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points39731,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience453,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles3380
Victories208061,54%
Defeats126437,40%
Draws361,07%
Battles survived131638,93%
Tanks destroyed20700,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted32180,95
Damage dealt576,04
Capture points52891,56
Defense points39731,18
Experience453,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426000
Victories28466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20748,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3240,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,480,000,000,00
Capture points6591,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4451,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience439,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles426
Victories28466,67%
Defeats14233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20748,59%
Tanks destroyed2860,67
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted3240,76
Damage dealt985,48
Capture points6591,55
Defense points4451,04
Experience439,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81236,66771181652,04%1682,09
E 25 7939,80590143951,29%1433,51
Type 64 6575,95523131750,87%1584,55
IS7752,47418129151,67%972,46
IS-381116,19547122753,30%1302,40
T-1506563,49383115350,91%878,58
Jagdpanther7979,17452106251,98%1465,72
Ferdinand81408,34517104652,01%1689,80
Somua SM 81462,6181596550,57%1581,05
AMX 13 909771,2250288249,21%1104,96
T2971264,9656483154,27%1878,53
Object 703 Version II 81475,5484083049,64%1589,28
T-5491233,9755877350,32%1361,37
AMX ELC bis5290,8433675848,28%899,91
Jagdpanzer E 100102009,1864875448,54%1519,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 81124,4875072450,14%1289,88
FV201 (A45) 7951,5660072352,84%1441,37
Object 907 101663,4370768552,12%1326,28
Škoda T 56 81752,4890167955,82%1810,80
T207865,6148464551,94%1375,36
T-448873,3050461249,02%1168,09
T-1091450,4651958849,32%1454,55
AMX 13 105101033,4163158046,72%1116,86
IS-5 (Object 730) 81151,1861057147,81%1305,52
IS-7101716,4762255345,21%1324,91
KV-37617,5835154942,99%582,33
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101915,8877654549,54%1218,34
Super Conqueror101732,8966354048,70%1282,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102292,6381450051,80%1774,85
Churchill I5365,8131045451,32%691,19
Object 140101554,7763844046,36%1246,95
SU-130PM 81358,7167242544,71%1318,89
KV-15285,9127142347,04%408,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81295,8174241850,24%1510,91
T376516,9153240655,42%1568,88
Kranvagn101910,4572939848,49%1461,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91353,4861438554,55%1339,93
T25 Pilot Number 1 81022,1965937547,20%1330,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6552,0239937351,74%1106,27
KV-481011,7245436947,97%1136,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101420,2057136243,37%1068,02
VK 168.01 (P) 81186,0969935351,84%1357,16
AMX 12 t6378,9637734544,06%898,25
ST-I91533,7653033749,26%1454,30
M10391302,4657033244,88%1160,47
T-54 ltwt.9780,7657531942,95%1057,13
Object 268 Version 4102121,0072331751,10%1581,83
Conqueror91688,4768231455,10%1717,98
KV-856183,4723631342,17%48,71
SU-54201,6516430945,95%330,88
ELC EVEN 90 8587,1267630854,55%1122,43
T-437339,3031930442,76%290,95
T57 Heavy102197,0180829948,49%1672,70
M2 Medium Tank3191,3321529850,34%643,60
Strv S1 81177,6757429848,99%1198,32
T3281214,7766929650,68%1545,57
T1 Heavy5415,2331828849,65%764,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91213,5956128845,83%1135,04
BZ-176 81628,0689228452,82%1648,84
Object 430U101725,1273128149,82%1333,83
T54E191895,9886027854,68%1810,96
KV-26991,5965526853,73%1923,80
M26 Pershing8968,3850226648,50%1246,59
Emil II91559,8863526551,32%1440,50
M48A5 Patton101518,5564326446,21%1115,15
Black Prince7843,2846726048,46%1085,01
SU-182107,4911225647,27%472,67
Chieftain/T95 8885,0561925646,48%1076,37
Jagdtiger91571,1462024949,00%1415,79
M46 Patton91398,0063824853,63%1447,03
Jagdpanzer IV6262,1524224145,64%259,68
T-34-856200,2622923847,90%180,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8550,2950323852,94%943,22
Object 780 102104,5577523452,56%1516,87
Object 43091426,9971423350,21%1316,98
Object 277101923,0071623347,64%1452,28
Bofors Tornvagn 81368,9677723348,93%1550,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6751,0754722847,37%1302,92
AMX 13 757432,3737522044,09%726,69
Tiger 131 6797,3854621850,92%1333,76
Charlemagne 81721,2491321756,68%1711,59
Type 4 Chi-To6640,6643520848,56%1248,24
Tiger II8979,0658320252,48%1081,39
Cromwell6649,8558219856,57%1514,35
StuG III Ausf. G5142,9015719643,88%90,71
T-345198,1725519354,40%410,90
Object 260 101843,7371719043,68%1208,61
E 5091438,7570617853,37%1360,18
AMX 30 B101185,4658217339,88%802,60
FV3046416,0128316948,52%587,27
Tiger I7995,3862616358,28%1387,81
Type 1 Chi-He4132,5418916251,85%258,57
SU-122A5126,8916016249,38%109,72
E 50 Ausf. M101668,3473715848,10%1293,04
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91599,4979115853,16%1327,22
AMBT 81571,6483314951,01%1874,57
Vz. 55101944,6570914839,86%1283,45
M-IV-Y 81303,0978714852,03%1482,65
M4A1 Sherman5281,7925814449,31%592,82
Emil I81347,3173614447,92%1579,69
M53/M5592086,9088714456,94%2389,52
T-28442,0312214250,70%102,62
Churchill VII6555,8039614252,11%945,25
IS-4102388,9191314153,19%2040,72
WZ-1317787,8450913751,82%1964,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5401,6529213644,85%1116,19
Leo7981,1855313551,85%1704,91
A-20545,2913112943,41%48,18
BZ-58-2 91821,4680412846,88%1631,77
M3 Lee4160,3418212546,40%395,83
M40/M4381794,5883012551,20%2264,55
BT-2235,7310112452,42%106,48
STA-18874,1158812448,39%1080,94
LTTB8510,6744212349,59%804,66
56TP 81278,8074812251,64%1321,96
Bisonte C45 81290,3978311750,43%1281,25
Centurion Action X101896,6371811643,10%1454,70
Chimera 81484,7388011357,52%1561,28
Char Futur 4 91568,7972711047,27%1362,99
XM57 81590,2383010951,38%1423,83
T499926,4550410749,53%1370,27
AE Phase I 91167,3268010648,11%936,65
ISU-152K 81267,1168910552,38%1377,87
Churchill III 5527,8166210454,81%1195,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81148,1073810048,00%1258,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101694,867159844,90%1254,46
STB-1101503,047089750,52%1159,90
Bishop5374,302589638,54%625,70
T26E5 Patriot 8976,207329350,54%1149,08
E 7591658,927779252,17%1569,52
IS-271112,157359152,75%1504,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5399,363698744,83%1039,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4103,011408644,19%43,07
Škoda T 5091450,197668448,81%1289,97
P.44 Pantera81258,117188442,86%1595,70
Löwe 81112,956488452,38%1227,29
LT-432 8464,896258053,75%703,98
Caliban 81526,947688041,25%1557,23
Caernarvon81380,109077864,10%1778,11
BT-7428,821107653,95%139,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6459,323387549,33%756,65
Vz. 63P111783,267666836,76%883,21
Object 452K 102193,047306844,12%1563,62
Cobra 91428,987056642,42%1188,33
Panther71050,177766550,77%1909,61
Valentine3110,051886550,77%240,44
T 55A 91255,407086546,15%1118,41
MT-256295,363746451,56%844,44
Object 752 91754,457956240,32%1448,11
T92 8502,465615945,76%764,44
VK 30.01 (H)5442,403675855,17%1001,86
VK 36.01 (H)6668,354395547,27%1128,25
T28 Concept 7895,984695446,30%1216,60
WZ-120-1G FT 81228,707695455,56%1423,10
121B 101594,206405442,59%1116,66
T-46345,17935238,46%0,00
Type T-345409,924495253,85%1240,58
SU-86223,251775236,54%24,14
StuG IV 5353,812575244,23%760,47
M127898,026005062,00%1224,54
M446906,845535058,00%1805,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)330,941234742,55%16,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101727,516664746,81%1152,09
FV4202 8915,376704639,13%1054,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7606,665624456,82%888,06
T23E3 7767,987344463,64%1413,94
WZ-1328604,284564332,56%807,28
Type 6191178,696624240,48%915,72
WZ-111 model 1-491524,157934158,54%1422,88
S-517477,532684037,50%312,71
SU-26390,281164040,00%18,99
King Tiger (Captured) 71012,547163953,85%1282,39
Strv 746507,344523855,26%897,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007763,174783658,33%1206,78
Prototipo Standard B91606,806433531,43%1410,97
E 100101841,066943435,29%1214,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.448,941713342,42%23,17
LTP 3148,421823345,45%523,86
59-166307,903802948,28%754,14
AMX 50 Foch B101866,716472839,29%1132,29
FV215b (183) 101331,636052744,44%746,98
T-100 LT10678,596582755,56%687,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8968,745262770,37%1213,97
T-26224,96892646,15%48,44
T675432,722732540,00%729,62
SMV CC-6781077,886992445,83%1074,72
M4A1 FL 10 6916,177082454,17%1504,66
FV217 Badger101717,307682352,17%1227,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)230,731202245,45%43,03
Type 586793,097982272,73%1948,80
T92 HMC102024,476651947,37%1728,24
T78 6751,955041942,11%876,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6761,676941866,67%2321,63
Škoda T 256560,295411747,06%1011,46
Valentine II 4390,713471729,41%1408,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha332,061051643,75%32,17
Maus101537,207711553,33%1096,61
IS-6 8887,934141540,00%691,24
Cruiser Mk. II291,211711450,00%248,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6681,625561346,15%977,12
M24 Chaffee5254,084911353,85%843,55
Cruiser Mk. I166,171411250,00%157,16
IS-2 7674,675061241,67%538,34
AMX 404168,642531172,73%674,16
VK 30.02 (M)6697,006631060,00%1344,60
Object 777 Version II 91474,206011040,00%1068,57
Gryphon 101705,008621050,00%1108,21
MTLS-1G14 3298,50302862,50%1261,37
ISU-122-2 81346,43783757,14%1374,29
SU-85B4528,33436633,33%1260,05
43 M. Toldi III 373,33165633,33%61,25
Leichttraktor10,0034520,00%0,00
Chi-Ni275,00139450,00%193,95
MS-110,0035425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3242,25339475,00%1305,13
GSOR the TANK 91196,50775450,00%1026,18
FV225 Collector 92097,7512264100,00%1799,76
Großtraktor - Krupp 3182,50260425,00%488,54
Strv fm/211117,331943100,00%672,13
Fiat 3000148,33152333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank228,67101366,67%228,77
T7 Combat Car 224,331673100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7887,6725530,00%1027,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0087250,00%77,53
Type 62 7776,5011022100,00%1836,84
Renault NC-3110,0061250,00%84,37
Object 283 92028,00877250,00%2357,98
T-29 353,00174250,00%100,37
Strv 81 8441,0036720,00%234,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,50217250,00%241,26
T1 Cunningham10,001271100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu131,001361100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,00861100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,002091100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 30,005110,00%0,00
Stinger 102842,0011841100,00%2095,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-13
Left: 2023-02-08