| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1638,62 | 533 | 2084 | 48,75% | 1233,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 540,67 | 494 | 1815 | 51,35% | 920,90 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 816,05 | 466 | 1337 | 54,53% | 1942,40 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1759,69 | 636 | 1279 | 51,13% | 1658,74 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 743,72 | 399 | 1177 | 52,25% | 1855,55 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2240,32 | 708 | 1014 | 53,94% | 1649,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 283,74 | 316 | 979 | 51,17% | 1491,33 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1133,51 | 525 | 896 | 47,88% | 1467,96 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1839,66 | 714 | 827 | 52,84% | 1475,33 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1167,36 | 515 | 786 | 50,76% | 955,69 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1650,66 | 537 | 762 | 48,16% | 1258,24 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 907,20 | 501 | 742 | 52,56% | 1692,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 662,42 | 337 | 582 | 52,06% | 2061,19 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1861,88 | 578 | 483 | 50,52% | 1447,10 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 550,93 | 415 | 430 | 47,44% | 772,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 681,04 | 436 | 393 | 50,89% | 1002,42 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2060,17 | 744 | 381 | 47,24% | 1512,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 350,92 | 346 | 356 | 54,21% | 1392,35 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1021,37 | 505 | 347 | 46,40% | 1068,54 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 752,80 | 426 | 343 | 44,90% | 1301,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 983,84 | 481 | 337 | 49,85% | 881,87 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1170,39 | 576 | 306 | 48,37% | 1257,94 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 957,59 | 413 | 306 | 52,29% | 1284,06 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 373,28 | 403 | 305 | 56,39% | 2180,44 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 553,36 | 492 | 302 | 54,64% | 1752,17 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1535,83 | 606 | 297 | 53,20% | 1532,79 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1414,24 | 566 | 285 | 46,32% | 1023,93 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 865,07 | 485 | 268 | 49,25% | 906,24 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 941,39 | 455 | 253 | 48,22% | 951,48 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1489,94 | 581 | 248 | 41,53% | 1012,10 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 729,89 | 463 | 230 | 46,96% | 919,70 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1480,97 | 617 | 228 | 46,05% | 1400,63 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 960,18 | 508 | 220 | 51,82% | 1008,19 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 377,52 | 326 | 209 | 52,63% | 1631,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 306,04 | 197 | 200 | 42,00% | 440,05 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 628,28 | 357 | 191 | 46,60% | 646,02 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 903,61 | 490 | 189 | 49,21% | 877,35 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 535,23 | 449 | 168 | 46,43% | 494,56 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 130,57 | 208 | 167 | 44,31% | 217,60 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 718,30 | 419 | 166 | 47,59% | 784,92 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 315,31 | 261 | 161 | 49,69% | 373,80 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 848,01 | 445 | 157 | 45,22% | 1418,12 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1016,03 | 421 | 154 | 44,81% | 888,69 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 654,09 | 546 | 153 | 46,41% | 708,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 584,65 | 534 | 152 | 53,29% | 1326,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 443,93 | 413 | 149 | 48,99% | 1105,54 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2129,93 | 737 | 147 | 50,34% | 1624,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 159,83 | 188 | 142 | 44,37% | 195,34 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 686,66 | 398 | 138 | 47,10% | 1193,41 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1256,76 | 393 | 136 | 46,32% | 983,08 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 777,23 | 496 | 125 | 47,20% | 1096,24 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 522,14 | 286 | 121 | 46,28% | 689,68 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 234,77 | 261 | 121 | 46,28% | 236,84 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 159,73 | 194 | 113 | 52,21% | 367,66 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1398,93 | 637 | 110 | 43,64% | 1155,20 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 108,52 | 131 | 109 | 51,38% | 152,70 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1158,13 | 579 | 107 | 49,53% | 1105,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 90,34 | 143 | 98 | 41,84% | 18,65 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 353,14 | 361 | 92 | 45,65% | 479,85 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1530,13 | 627 | 86 | 58,14% | 1199,95 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 300,09 | 409 | 81 | 45,68% | 293,88 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 158,68 | 340 | 81 | 53,09% | 293,14 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 146,00 | 195 | 74 | 47,30% | 468,03 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 927,31 | 453 | 74 | 43,24% | 593,22 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 208,20 | 200 | 70 | 58,57% | 663,14 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 341,75 | 339 | 65 | 46,15% | 1050,43 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 438,72 | 303 | 60 | 58,33% | 995,44 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 196,37 | 227 | 54 | 42,59% | 596,70 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 395,00 | 187 | 48 | 35,42% | 921,64 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 412,67 | 324 | 46 | 58,70% | 1073,44 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 253,16 | 207 | 45 | 51,11% | 427,82 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 106,80 | 109 | 40 | 47,50% | 122,25 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 383,33 | 281 | 39 | 51,28% | 875,11 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 134,57 | 148 | 37 | 56,76% | 364,42 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 119,32 | 125 | 37 | 48,65% | 180,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 120,86 | 111 | 35 | 28,57% | 140,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91,33 | 136 | 33 | 48,48% | 106,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 155,39 | 239 | 33 | 45,45% | 263,74 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 939,53 | 715 | 30 | 53,33% | 989,38 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1268,14 | 545 | 28 | 35,71% | 1956,57 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 442,04 | 329 | 27 | 44,44% | 1084,21 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 221,88 | 313 | 24 | 50,00% | 1301,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 106,96 | 148 | 24 | 45,83% | 167,35 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103,58 | 164 | 19 | 36,84% | 88,28 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 64,00 | 89 | 16 | 31,25% | 38,18 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 78,44 | 103 | 16 | 37,50% | 37,43 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 437,53 | 295 | 15 | 40,00% | 633,92 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 139,29 | 289 | 14 | 50,00% | 300,17 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 484,00 | 237 | 13 | 46,15% | 1166,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 43,85 | 108 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 66,92 | 118 | 13 | 69,23% | 384,73 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 428,00 | 222 | 12 | 41,67% | 1149,53 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 117,50 | 152 | 10 | 70,00% | 729,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 73,80 | 170 | 10 | 40,00% | 71,63 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 966,40 | 339 | 10 | 50,00% | 790,19 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 660,40 | 636 | 10 | 50,00% | 1209,79 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 439,30 | 581 | 10 | 50,00% | 644,28 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1335,30 | 818 | 10 | 70,00% | 1599,77 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 848,00 | 697 | 10 | 60,00% | 874,64 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 48,75 | 156 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 373,25 | 375 | 8 | 50,00% | 759,57 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1335,50 | 331 | 8 | 25,00% | 1103,90 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62,71 | 90 | 7 | 28,57% | 40,04 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 605,86 | 535 | 7 | 57,14% | 3326,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 265,83 | 183 | 6 | 33,33% | 1183,90 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 677,67 | 650 | 6 | 66,67% | 1210,38 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 617,50 | 569 | 6 | 83,33% | 2124,85 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 58,80 | 156 | 5 | 40,00% | 40,51 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 343,50 | 196 | 4 | 50,00% | 1212,65 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 476,00 | 687 | 4 | 50,00% | 2891,75 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 175,50 | 291 | 4 | 50,00% | 189,14 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 76,00 | 86 | 3 | 33,33% | 176,64 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1820,00 | 876 | 3 | 66,67% | 1497,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2210,50 | 783 | 2 | 50,00% | 1992,35 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 204,50 | 124 | 2 | 0,00% | 731,42 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 638,00 | 465 | 2 | 50,00% | 2735,47 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 139,50 | 269 | 2 | 100,00% | 647,26 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 313,50 | 271 | 2 | 50,00% | 979,25 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 40,00 | 30 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 68,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 107,75 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 56,00 | 225 | 1 | 100,00% | 294,32 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 0,00 | 14 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 440,00 | 338 | 1 | 100,00% | 2269,93 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 191,00 | 398 | 1 | 100,00% | 1061,27 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1162,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 725,20 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 154,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Bora06S
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25842 | 27 | 75 | 217 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | 9,15 | 9,19 | 9,18 | ||||
| Victories | 12942 | 50,08% | 18 | 66,67% | 38 | 50,67% | 111 | 51,15% |
| Defeats | 12521 | 48,45% | 9 | 33,33% | 35 | 46,67% | 103 | 47,47% |
| Draws | 379 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,67% | 3 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 8796 | 34,04% | 16 | 59,26% | 30 | 40,00% | 93 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21275 | 0,82 | 39 | 1,44 | 76 | 1,01 | 222 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 3,55 | 1,69 | 1,79 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25023 | 0,97 | 7 | 0,26 | 26 | 0,35 | 82 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.027,35 | 1.625,15 | 1.599,52 | 1.751,30 | ||||
| Capture points | 20731 | 0,80 | 77 | 2,85 | 101 | 1,35 | 132 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 14717 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 85 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 481,91 | 904,59 | 756,76 | 730,98 | ||||
| WN7 | 1068,54 | 1413,35 | 1045,24 | 1146,59 | ||||
| WN8 | 1295,77 | 1458,72 | 1319,69 | 1535,77 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25842 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | |
| Victories | 12942 | 50,08% |
| Defeats | 12521 | 48,45% |
| Draws | 379 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 8796 | 34,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21275 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25023 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.027,35 | |
| Capture points | 20731 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 14717 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 481,91 | |
| WN7 | 1068,54 | |
| WN8 | 1295,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,15 | |
| Victories | 18 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 9 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 59,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 1,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.625,15 | |
| Capture points | 77 | 2,85 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 904,59 | |
| WN7 | 1413,35 | |
| WN8 | 1458,72 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,19 | |
| Victories | 38 | 50,67% |
| Defeats | 35 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,67% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 76 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.599,52 | |
| Capture points | 101 | 1,35 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 756,76 | |
| WN7 | 1045,24 | |
| WN8 | 1319,69 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 217 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,18 | |
| Victories | 111 | 51,15% |
| Defeats | 103 | 47,47% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 93 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 222 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 82 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.751,30 | |
| Capture points | 132 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 85 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 730,98 | |
| WN7 | 1146,59 | |
| WN8 | 1535,77 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 255,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 83,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 255,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 83,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen