Born_To_Be_Famous_

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3985200163
Ø Tier8,220,000,009,71
Victories2141953,75%00,00%00,00%8350,92%
Defeats1802245,22%00,00%00,00%7747,24%
Draws4111,03%00,00%00,00%31,84%
Battles survived1019525,58%00,00%00,00%3018,40%
Tanks destroyed390490,9800,0000,001190,73
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,89
Tanks spotted588351,4800,0000,004282,63
Damage dealt1.573,590,000,001.685,12
Capture points148890,3700,0000,00920,56
Defense points191770,4800,0000,0010,01
Experience656,050,000,00819,26
WN71368,340,000,001173,34
WN81896,980,000,001735,34
Total
Battles39852
Ø Tier8,22
Victories2141953,75%
Defeats1802245,22%
Draws4111,03%
Battles survived1019525,58%
Tanks destroyed390490,98
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted588351,48
Damage dealt1.573,59
Capture points148890,37
Defense points191770,48
Experience656,05
WN71368,34
WN81896,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles163
Ø Tier9,71
Victories8350,92%
Defeats7747,24%
Draws31,84%
Battles survived3018,40%
Tanks destroyed1190,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4282,63
Damage dealt1.685,12
Capture points920,56
Defense points10,01
Experience819,26
WN71173,34
WN81735,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles660000
Victories36054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29144,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20631,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5950,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.720,340,000,000,00
Capture points5440,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4230,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience635,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles660
Victories36054,55%
Defeats29144,09%
Draws91,36%
Battles survived20631,21%
Tanks destroyed4740,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5950,90
Damage dealt1.720,34
Capture points5440,82
Defense points4230,64
Experience635,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,200,000,000,00
Capture points370,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience671,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2755,10%
Defeats2142,86%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived2142,86%
Tanks destroyed440,90
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted561,14
Damage dealt1.130,20
Capture points370,76
Defense points280,57
Experience671,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt412,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt412,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience264,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1014000
Victories50750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37536,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7210,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11551,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,760,000,000,00
Capture points15351,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points49394,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience575,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1014
Victories50750,00%
Defeats50750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived37536,98%
Tanks destroyed7210,71
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted11551,14
Damage dealt1.011,76
Capture points15351,51
Defense points49394,87
Experience575,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4674000
Victories256354,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats203943,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws721,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived175937,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41410,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61521,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,130,000,000,00
Capture points48621,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points108762,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience604,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles4674
Victories256354,84%
Defeats203943,62%
Draws721,54%
Battles survived175937,63%
Tanks destroyed41410,89
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted61521,32
Damage dealt1.242,13
Capture points48621,04
Defense points108762,33
Experience604,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2431000
Victories131654,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110145,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21300,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31201,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.888,950,000,000,00
Capture points21680,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20890,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience720,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles2431
Victories131654,13%
Defeats110145,29%
Draws140,58%
Battles survived77832,00%
Tanks destroyed21300,88
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted31201,28
Damage dealt1.888,95
Capture points21680,89
Defense points20890,86
Experience720,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (377)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101557,59778155754,40%2252,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102002,89640135153,07%1940,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81096,27603135051,78%1489,00
FV4005 Stage II102338,93695133153,79%1971,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81616,12750115255,90%2319,52
Jagdpanzer E 100102634,36678106453,67%2198,22
KV-261040,26689102659,36%2167,00
Object 279 early 103241,16100185562,22%2609,47
SU-130PM 82012,5078781756,79%2427,71
AMX 13 105101318,9161180549,57%1631,62
Object 268 Version 4102580,8072675856,20%2231,75
IS-7102482,4182771855,71%2414,04
Cromwell6794,8462567355,13%1929,83
T92 HMC101552,2755263149,60%1454,16
T-34-85M 6802,6952462552,00%1393,36
Object 907 102540,2879561257,84%2387,04
Churchill III 5427,8246158451,54%859,41
Type 5 Heavy102478,2978358254,47%2055,55
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81117,7380155757,45%2469,30
Object 277102607,6385654657,88%2633,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3259,3034253853,90%1498,90
T110E5101716,1659151445,33%1368,69
Type 64 6931,4873247561,05%3196,18
AMX 13 909809,5041347248,09%1097,84
AMX 50 B102688,1880746451,94%2423,77
T-1091614,4660246256,06%1738,59
M1039920,0343943748,51%717,23
T95E6 102170,4669943355,43%1872,24
M53/M5591240,1450437947,76%1264,36
Object 430U102693,5679635258,81%2613,62
T328989,4151634552,46%1136,34
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103050,1796234460,17%2618,15
60TP Lewandowskiego102686,9281833652,68%2331,72
IS-38934,8047332945,90%977,50
Object 260 102624,9075931654,43%2222,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91133,0142531341,53%992,67
Type 4 Heavy91478,3559431053,23%1416,61
Leopard 1102364,1070728251,42%2109,84
M127726,6838227547,64%841,53
M40/M438987,9744627251,10%1081,68
Object 26391871,6467826451,52%1768,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101585,8159124853,23%1255,54
KR-1113225,08106124352,26%2496,71
IS7630,7342024154,77%808,56
AMX 13 757401,1040824145,23%681,86
O-Ni7927,9248623656,78%1255,93
BDR G1 B5810,1852423053,91%1886,55
AMX ELC bis5353,9736622948,03%1213,37
ELC EVEN 90 8928,6876122954,59%2069,22
T297761,2842322748,90%851,51
Jagdtiger92062,5756822652,65%1918,40
M446426,5028620750,72%596,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8679,7442720552,20%1297,73
Taschenratte113473,08116720458,33%2632,29
KV-856446,1635220347,29%631,75
T-4481730,1394219757,87%3083,66
AMX 12 t6308,4132619052,11%721,48
SU-10181310,4061018856,91%1624,69
Ferdinand81409,8657717556,00%1564,32
O-Ho81097,9650516950,89%1240,55
IS-3A 81797,6394916156,52%2303,85
M66419,8334015842,41%420,57
VK 72.01 (K) 102927,9989415860,13%2109,43
AT 77615,5536814647,26%629,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2171,5227114254,93%745,93
Tiger (P)7965,5648813848,55%1299,57
VK 30.01 (P)61032,3869113461,19%2162,66
AMX 50 10081519,5869013158,02%2001,56
STB-1102698,9790012756,69%2567,22
AMX 13 57 71282,0295512756,69%3310,48
Cruiser Mk. II2284,9030912565,60%1602,67
Object 705A102578,2678112555,20%2149,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5403,5432312254,10%1030,43
M2 Light2150,3821212052,50%535,66
SU-100M171198,3558111861,02%2094,15
O-I6588,4638811555,65%931,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81663,0582911555,65%2048,46
M56 Scorpion 71211,1457811552,17%1778,08
WZ-13281221,2577411453,51%2567,48
Object 252U Defender 81843,2894811457,89%2268,39
M415271,7021911245,54%254,91
STG Guard 81896,0484310959,63%3111,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6774,5537710649,06%1399,22
T-29 3266,9627410655,66%996,38
WZ-132A91444,3968910547,62%2414,10
HWK 30 81144,9175810053,00%2441,09
112 81806,2998110058,00%2636,51
CS-63102426,407569554,74%2227,83
AMX 50 12091509,236649444,68%1405,15
FV215b (183) 102830,838669356,99%2243,38
Projekt ION 82073,1110109260,87%2089,34
T34 B 81665,308199253,26%2200,88
FV380591412,236779044,44%1322,55
Maus102289,088908846,59%1848,96
AT 86426,664498648,84%603,20
StuG IV 5324,992748644,19%641,80
Object 43092585,5010938262,20%3228,60
Kranvagn102635,887148162,96%2115,99
TVP T 50/51102591,447897949,37%2249,28
Leopard Prototyp A92666,4410777963,29%3362,77
WZ-1317957,766597855,13%2572,19
BZT-70 103369,2310607861,54%2728,00
T 55A 91494,606797848,72%1430,18
SU-1006877,196367753,25%1625,02
WZ-132-1101601,577367741,56%2060,50
Caernarvon Action X 81459,307527754,55%1903,65
SFAC 105 81886,198277755,84%1879,77
FV4004 Conway91890,737637554,67%1756,38
IS-M81409,057427562,67%1900,87
KV-15406,042817139,44%621,68
T92 8950,618326955,07%2247,72
KV-1S6351,582966750,75%487,41
M22134,361816651,52%523,43
Strv 103-092454,258256358,73%2322,90
O-I Experimental5399,593176349,21%641,54
T110E3102496,037896361,90%1927,46
T1 Cunningham1199,384686068,33%1689,90
53TP Markowskiego81644,817995949,15%2152,66
Panhard AMD 178B6538,474555945,76%1689,69
43 M. Toldi III 3188,982955950,85%982,88
XM57 82162,899825655,36%2013,77
M374215,091855541,82%592,64
T-34-856625,304535461,11%1324,90
T-5491573,536575356,60%1741,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102299,047365250,00%1627,80
Emil II92918,1810285166,67%3190,33
T-437997,436395160,78%1938,25
BZ-75103074,128835139,22%2456,50
T2 Light Tank 2192,063535048,00%863,12
M54 Renegade 81980,328265050,00%2479,57
25TP KSUST II5413,513304963,27%1059,56
59-166806,696944955,10%3344,83
Vz. 68 Squall 8791,456444955,10%1325,55
Ikv 1035306,482634856,25%675,39
Sav m/434173,321864738,30%217,03
BZ-79113100,7910004751,06%2094,36
Leopard 120 Verbessert112580,408034748,94%2034,46
Type T-345476,433234652,17%1337,91
BZ-6892329,309324647,83%2133,86
Strv 103B102456,007854456,82%1783,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8690,866714443,18%1053,89
Panhard EBR 9091081,307304447,73%1736,23
T1 Heavy5446,604984344,19%813,91
UDES 0381335,076644351,16%1415,00
T-54 ltwt.91210,937914351,16%1776,04
T-284154,212104257,14%369,56
T77 81919,939374257,14%2441,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81914,148394247,62%2158,48
Black Rock 113081,4310614254,76%2334,21
SU-85B4429,612614153,66%1100,44
SU-855346,532414047,50%631,53
Waffenträger auf E 100102441,188134057,50%1679,00
45TP Habicha71043,676053938,46%1268,67
Konštrukta T-34/10071568,619093847,37%2744,64
M5A1 Stuart4257,112893844,74%755,97
Challenger71211,246373860,53%2096,24
KV-1SA 5854,587283860,53%2187,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4268,052333754,05%840,96
Charioteer81140,896623655,56%1254,23
Hotchkiss EBR7823,257533669,44%1953,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68788,696143641,67%1476,81
Crusader6216,463053557,14%527,10
CS-4471589,898833548,57%2900,95
E 100102347,778413548,57%1745,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101430,897573548,57%1605,62
A-205159,352153441,18%327,10
Object 70591768,596983455,88%1781,33
T-45 2138,291893444,12%489,23
T95E2 8859,825023455,88%1142,13
S-517918,345513243,75%939,04
Cruiser Mk. III3240,532883256,25%1164,73
CS-67 Szakal112782,169263250,00%2264,12
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92032,037713259,38%2369,15
LHMTV8492,396253151,61%781,38
T9592823,2310103073,33%2956,92
Strv S1 81657,137133046,67%1779,72
M3 Lee4359,003932937,93%1370,42
SDP 58 Kilana81510,388852962,07%1829,41
BZ-16681854,219032941,38%2249,53
AMX 404182,712012842,86%481,20
T-100 LT101106,967552842,86%1213,96
Object 590 92343,8911152860,71%2878,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81795,009672860,71%2162,39
14TP4248,592632751,85%940,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571189,318852661,54%1925,47
SDP 57 Gowika71022,856212646,15%1263,46
SU-100Y 61522,468832661,54%3186,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81602,779232673,08%2265,91
CS-5381113,526802556,00%1523,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7906,647022556,00%1345,55
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81075,768992572,00%2166,33
KV-220-2 5811,408822564,00%1958,63
BZ-5871758,179632445,83%2345,44
Projet Louis 91386,468742454,17%1908,80
Alecto4261,002112352,17%623,12
ST vz. 394401,913702263,64%1653,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri71105,365412250,00%1982,13
SU-263144,271172231,82%137,24
CS-599996,506932259,09%823,73
MT-256780,777562263,64%3173,81
AMX M4 mle. 54102541,779112254,55%1980,32
T4992146,419112250,00%3604,75
Object 268 Version V 101589,776272250,00%1029,62
STA-181416,717332152,38%1850,86
Vz. 44-171222,337992161,90%1955,20
Type 95 Heavy4162,812282152,38%405,36
E 5092132,629052138,10%2126,03
Achilles6990,525782152,38%2146,78
Škoda T 245689,805062050,00%2225,32
Škoda T 2561029,657682055,00%2607,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4816,205342070,00%2872,82
MS-11164,053272060,00%945,79
TNH 105/100081716,658712050,00%2048,65
Tiger II81317,507802050,00%1443,78
FV20781300,207852055,00%1480,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4209,402192045,00%478,23
TS-5 81838,609952060,00%2639,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 81798,958431947,37%1677,14
T-345484,564571866,67%1503,59
Coccodrillo 102289,2810121866,67%1698,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 103059,679811850,00%1969,42
E 7591717,838651855,56%1734,29
FV3046547,003201827,78%694,44
LTTB8969,117101838,89%1818,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,182241764,71%422,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3147,291631735,29%274,95
WZ-111 model 1-492086,7510051662,50%2024,79
M7 Priest3160,192601650,00%329,99
Ikv 90 Typ B71136,886441656,25%1678,83
Concept No. 5103027,1910211662,50%3118,36
T-463205,871891540,00%697,74
Covenanter573,401641560,00%189,59
Panther II81649,139081560,00%2524,11
Cobra 92165,0710151560,00%2064,22
BT-7 artillery 3592,136601560,00%2763,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 81429,805391540,00%1808,51
Prototipo Standard B91538,297811450,00%1195,45
Leichttraktor1122,003671457,14%555,73
TNH T Vz. 5191679,436721435,71%1081,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3173,072801442,86%419,46
M10 Wolverine51219,216941471,43%3695,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 91904,077191442,86%1270,38
Lansen C 81776,2110281471,43%2296,73
Object Kust 81622,078381464,29%1879,17
Conqueror92371,699271346,15%2210,57
Valentine3335,003781361,54%1316,66
Mäuschen92031,547021323,08%2041,89
FV230 Canopener102239,698011323,08%1553,86
Type 586559,084201258,33%1153,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5323,173201233,33%555,33
BT-74177,002171190,91%602,40
Panther71236,919561172,73%2416,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91765,1810311172,73%1806,84
Carro d'assalto P.8871628,1810891154,55%2832,93
AMX 38350,001041118,18%0,17
KV-482779,6413781172,73%4495,97
Löwe 81958,1810871172,73%2903,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5821,907571070,00%3403,34
T1 HMC2193,303111070,00%1246,04
B.U.G.I.61766,3010901070,00%3875,40
Semovente M415626,205051060,00%1406,58
SDP 44 Burza61058,406571040,00%1913,28
AT 25405,303071050,00%884,85
ST-I92121,0011361080,00%2117,32
LTG7751,305851060,00%1692,49
T-34 shielded 5375,904101050,00%836,14
D23281,33328955,56%1115,25
40TP Habicha6755,44617955,56%1544,75
Chi-To SP71471,11927977,78%2043,37
Archer5450,00319933,33%913,84
AS-XX 40 t112538,00599911,11%1824,25
ISU-122-2 81584,78988977,78%1724,14
LT vz. 383247,25367887,50%1142,36
M15/423232,25221837,50%504,53
113101552,00546837,50%970,14
SU-76M4212,00197862,50%576,97
Object 274a 81810,00877862,50%2926,61
AMX 67 Imbattable112169,75658825,00%1089,24
AE Phase I 92359,751179887,50%2913,48
Kolohousenka1108,00239742,86%342,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto61290,86733785,71%2643,00
KV-371932,57948742,86%2948,54
NC 70 Błyskawica101833,29795757,14%1286,33
Type 95 Ji-Ro6826,14442728,57%1135,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5914,43908771,43%1828,64
MTLS-1G14 3109,14153742,86%201,44
Sexton I 3330,43275757,14%1252,33
AMX ELC 901 6682,14760771,43%2108,00
DZT-159 91545,29660728,57%1111,78
Strv m/382180,33221616,67%684,32
Vz. 55102563,00903650,00%1972,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5398,50486683,33%1203,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4454,00321633,33%1808,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518491,50583666,67%498,04
M4 Improved 5544,67469650,00%1401,54
Durchbruchswagen 24158,67175650,00%283,58
Sentinelle 91784,33769650,00%1538,25
Durendal 101954,17695633,33%1101,70
BT-2261,00180580,00%289,90
T3092530,40963540,00%2251,28
ARL 446529,80392560,00%959,55
Pvlvv fm/422118,00188560,00%485,93
Type 91 Heavy3146,802605100,00%501,81
Object 140103819,2014795100,00%4561,65
Tetrarch 2900,609475100,00%10720,75
IS-5 (Object 730) 82216,201140580,00%3173,44
Char Futur 4 92189,601094560,00%2404,81
Strv m/40L3380,25324450,00%1392,22
B1456,25145450,00%97,90
P26/404756,50492450,00%2928,38
DS PZInż51270,7510014100,00%3813,81
SU-182179,252244100,00%1172,71
T-26281,75139450,00%236,62
GSOR the TANK 91251,50570425,00%1042,64
M3 Stuart3173,67209366,67%701,29
7TP2197,6717730,00%550,50
D1250,67110333,33%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To61151,33768366,67%3160,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102228,0030730,00%1401,35
Lorraine 39L AM3271,00226366,67%979,14
SU-54167,331993100,00%375,22
T71 CMCD71229,33936333,33%3532,93
L-60 252,00218333,33%9,88
Light Mk. VIC 278,67294366,67%412,16
T7 Combat Car 2161,67424366,67%944,96
Gonsalo 81244,33889366,67%1192,59
M10 RBFM 5399,3319130,00%463,70
FV226 Contradictious 8812,33778333,33%523,34
Strv fm/211201,00226250,00%998,57
LT vz. 352187,50232250,00%823,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2212,00254250,00%1296,78
Strv 7461729,508582100,00%3937,25
SU-1527700,50484250,00%726,62
Ikv 723168,50366250,00%371,26
Churchill VII6948,00566250,00%2120,68
M2 Medium Tank3651,50931250,00%3867,43
AT-1271,5087250,00%96,52
SZDV Vz. 50 81523,50822250,00%1604,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2179,50255250,00%643,37
WZ-111 model 5A103799,001258250,00%3105,56
E 50 Ausf. M102563,0011642100,00%2141,23
T110E4102990,0012762100,00%2482,00
E 65 Zwilling 81238,50784250,00%924,50
Windhund 81448,5051820,00%1368,39
K-91-PT 9573,00319250,00%322,22
KV-1 shielded 51360,0015672100,00%3995,44
MKA 2169,50248250,00%454,13
VK 168.01 (P) 81194,00666250,00%1176,95
Jagdtiger Prototype 81471,50933250,00%1498,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10804,5034220,00%301,15
Valentine II 4170,00298250,00%430,60
TBT 92119,50924250,00%1937,31
T28 Concept 71393,5036220,00%2106,41
Renault Otsu155,002271100,00%261,00
4TP1139,003981100,00%680,01
10TP3199,002321100,00%756,61
TVP VTU Koncept8436,006781100,00%494,64
IS-4101350,0011221100,00%887,42
Strv m/31 3315,006351100,00%824,76
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91517,0031210,00%909,92
XM551 Sheridan102684,0057910,00%2344,15
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2258,005421100,00%1226,47
T-116 3539,006421100,00%2171,03
T-50-2 61218,0012171100,00%4744,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4151,002601100,00%419,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61121,008491100,00%2788,26
Stridsyxa 8365,0014010,00%44,08
Sherman VC Firefly 61917,009491100,00%5129,14
Chimera 82960,0010771100,00%4607,97
Excalibur 61445,0011011100,00%3212,83
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 62039,0017091100,00%4965,04
Bretagne Panther 61519,0011121100,00%4361,91
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72401,0010971100,00%4282,88
Somua SM 81700,007101100,00%1536,21
Super Hellcat 7996,007341100,00%1553,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8508,007401100,00%791,22
Nergal 81331,0011491100,00%1474,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-01-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-16
Left: 2024-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2020-04-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-12
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-17
Left: 2020-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-16
Left: 2019-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2021-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-31
Left: 2019-11-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-10-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-01
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-12
Left: 2019-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-30
Left: 2019-06-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2019-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-09
Left: 2019-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-05
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-22
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-03-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2017-10-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2017-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2017-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-27
Left: 2017-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-03
Left: 2016-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-16
Left: 2016-04-21