BreadWOT

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465080111340
Ø Tier8,100,0010,5010,11
Victories2755559,25%00,00%6558,56%20259,41%
Defeats1822939,20%00,00%4540,54%13339,12%
Draws7241,56%00,00%10,90%51,47%
Battles survived1811738,95%00,00%4338,74%14843,53%
Tanks destroyed712951,5300,001671,505171,52
Destruction ratio2,510,002,462,69
Tanks spotted626271,3500,001301,173901,15
Damage dealt2.041,720,003.917,063.604,53
Capture points654881,4100,0000,00980,29
Defense points510161,1000,0020,02140,04
Experience884,200,001.154,171.134,28
WN71928,310,001874,001892,11
WN82917,250,003512,433412,32
Total
Battles46508
Ø Tier8,10
Victories2755559,25%
Defeats1822939,20%
Draws7241,56%
Battles survived1811738,95%
Tanks destroyed712951,53
Destruction ratio2,51
Tanks spotted626271,35
Damage dealt2.041,72
Capture points654881,41
Defense points510161,10
Experience884,20
WN71928,31
WN82917,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles111
Ø Tier10,50
Victories6558,56%
Defeats4540,54%
Draws10,90%
Battles survived4338,74%
Tanks destroyed1671,50
Destruction ratio2,46
Tanks spotted1301,17
Damage dealt3.917,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,02
Experience1.154,17
WN71874,00
WN83512,43
Past 30 days
Battles340
Ø Tier10,11
Victories20259,41%
Defeats13339,12%
Draws51,47%
Battles survived14843,53%
Tanks destroyed5171,52
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted3901,15
Damage dealt3.604,53
Capture points980,29
Defense points140,04
Experience1.134,28
WN71892,11
WN83412,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories39266,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18931,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26043,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4560,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6991,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,740,000,000,00
Capture points5230,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7381,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience851,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories39266,33%
Defeats18931,98%
Draws101,69%
Battles survived26043,99%
Tanks destroyed4560,77
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted6991,18
Damage dealt1.608,74
Capture points5230,88
Defense points7381,25
Experience851,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3254,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1627,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,800,000,000,00
Capture points991,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience686,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3254,24%
Defeats2440,68%
Draws35,08%
Battles survived1627,12%
Tanks destroyed370,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted350,59
Damage dealt997,80
Capture points991,68
Defense points631,07
Experience686,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories3367,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1224,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1938,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt565,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points741,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience582,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories3367,35%
Defeats1224,49%
Draws48,16%
Battles survived1938,78%
Tanks destroyed470,96
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted340,69
Damage dealt565,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points741,51
Experience582,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2019000
Victories140869,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58528,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95647,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20721,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19560,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,930,000,000,00
Capture points42272,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points24571,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience735,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles2019
Victories140869,74%
Defeats58528,97%
Draws261,29%
Battles survived95647,35%
Tanks destroyed20721,03
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted19560,97
Damage dealt1.075,93
Capture points42272,09
Defense points24571,22
Experience735,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories10372,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3826,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6243,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1491,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,430,000,000,00
Capture points3702,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience656,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories10372,03%
Defeats3826,57%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived6243,36%
Tanks destroyed1150,80
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1491,04
Damage dealt920,43
Capture points3702,59
Defense points2301,61
Experience656,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories29070,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11728,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21251,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4081,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3020,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,180,000,000,00
Capture points4371,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5191,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience724,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories29070,73%
Defeats11728,54%
Draws30,73%
Battles survived21251,71%
Tanks destroyed4081,00
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted3020,74
Damage dealt1.484,18
Capture points4371,07
Defense points5191,27
Experience724,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2264,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,410,000,000,00
Capture points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience691,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2264,71%
Defeats1132,35%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1750,00%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted290,85
Damage dealt1.658,41
Capture points30,09
Defense points651,91
Experience691,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102756,60935425562,28%3447,86
T110E5102561,00831282056,99%2587,55
Löwe 81810,46960192458,58%2759,80
T57 Heavy103181,961006125966,80%3576,99
T34 82033,74949117559,15%3299,26
KV-856947,5277797880,16%2067,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82254,50113891561,75%3773,13
AMX 13 909995,9777578459,69%1772,61
SU-130PM 82259,0398475054,53%3100,82
T110E4103284,3888173660,05%3397,98
BT-22497,6577072275,07%4532,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3713,4392870073,00%3409,91
Churchill III 5582,0979966953,21%1392,19
M10391212,1864664144,93%1115,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82099,87107863156,74%3128,94
G.W. Tiger91251,0056261044,59%1278,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91652,3077450451,79%1814,48
G.W. Panther71055,0757648458,68%1527,47
Škoda T 5092876,52112548060,42%3804,54
G.W. E 100101608,1755045741,79%1625,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103497,30107245160,75%3188,15
M48A5 Patton102908,8894439461,93%3130,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91099,7262139247,45%1022,14
E 100103301,29103339064,87%3486,24
IS-381471,1986038363,71%2114,26
MS-11385,7267437372,65%3699,06
M18 Hellcat61104,7775136964,23%2711,58
E 25 71710,03102935763,87%3572,23
TVP T 50/51102757,8093634460,76%3010,69
MT-256317,6161333450,00%906,02
T328651,0957929750,17%611,44
Maus102746,0896629262,33%2939,03
Object 430U103209,98100428957,44%3620,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 81902,2298628359,01%3084,26
T3092326,6478028155,87%2715,09
Hummel6720,6343727549,82%1188,41
T1 Cunningham1393,4581127567,27%4419,73
T297570,4151727149,82%552,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81203,7170826750,56%1539,01
IS-7103085,1398426059,23%3267,02
STB-1103240,25103724861,29%3503,28
Grille 15102774,2964524452,05%2499,95
WZ-111 model 1-492750,66106323062,17%3377,58
Conqueror92943,43114522363,23%3603,43
M2 Medium Tank3103,8316022245,95%188,34
T1 Heavy5233,8523821740,55%200,55
Waffenträger auf E 100103256,5582621159,72%3112,47
Kranvagn103828,86113620659,71%3552,20
T28 Prototype81955,5780020559,51%2959,88
Super Conqueror103353,70108920561,46%3420,88
Panhard EBR 105101668,9383320250,00%2355,34
M4A1 Sherman51311,60102820075,00%6529,78
Type 5 Heavy104291,43124920062,00%3874,31
E 5093110,29123419963,32%4327,13
Tiger (P)7802,7762019748,73%1024,80
M46 Patton92989,20112719660,71%4097,27
ELC EVEN 90 8997,7486519056,84%2377,24
50TP prototyp 82365,43115618965,61%3504,24
T-505109,6131718946,56%164,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82387,8199118760,43%3712,96
Object 43092920,40119518465,22%4354,30
Vz. 55103592,28105318153,04%3343,04
T-1092482,3990718154,70%3179,53
60TP Lewandowskiego103192,2097617960,89%2791,58
M66287,0336417842,13%182,79
AMX 13 757522,5459317847,19%1043,48
SPHT 93586,67129417457,47%4003,52
Concept 1B 93086,03123917264,53%3378,68
Object 277103505,13107717164,33%3874,28
Jagdpanther II82543,7497516866,67%4385,86
FV230 Canopener103673,79116516661,45%3674,24
CS-52 LIS 82113,22109915664,10%3228,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5163,9722815535,48%135,44
T-4482096,46111115462,99%4205,46
M-IV-Y 82578,72124114764,63%3551,57
T25/271114,2865214657,53%2041,96
M-V-Y103470,82105914651,37%3178,37
E 7592928,98108914563,45%4076,92
T54E192420,21108014566,21%3032,46
Type 5861041,9781814461,81%2792,02
Caernarvon82510,31122914361,54%4103,35
T6981957,29103414060,00%3498,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103547,96108513562,96%3058,05
Taschenratte113998,75133213167,18%3290,38
Strv S1 82086,2989113153,44%2949,88
T-5492606,56106813057,69%3586,76
T675935,6957513062,31%3334,55
AMX 30 1er prototype92667,35105913059,23%3574,01
TVP VTU Koncept81682,7694912960,47%2934,99
IS-4103657,74121512965,12%3528,06
Tiger II82507,81114412761,42%4161,14
Centurion Mk. 7/192321,0498412761,42%2887,88
T3 HMC2392,1551412759,84%2522,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 103746,68115012559,20%3359,10
Grille5516,7435212347,15%1119,45
M26 Pershing82128,84112812358,54%3878,66
VK 30.01 (P)6375,0042312048,33%459,93
Jagdtiger92296,0376512055,00%2498,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92742,2694312055,83%3397,71
Kampfpanzer 67103300,20109512063,33%3195,31
KV-15415,2444511946,22%722,62
Nashorn61321,3984411965,55%3540,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65102967,0798411663,79%3173,40
Leopard Prototyp A93094,81110211656,03%4032,71
AE Phase I 93038,78122111667,24%3772,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681381,0286911457,02%3281,63
M3 Lee484,7014411346,02%85,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5647,5662811359,29%2272,06
Fauteur114301,25123111256,25%4041,72
53TP Markowskiego82438,88113911062,73%4261,06
Škoda T 2561516,92108810863,89%4579,63
WZ-111 model 5A103208,65109010766,36%3239,35
Jagdpanzer E 100102753,7777710760,75%2591,12
STK-2114166,73115910550,48%3581,94
T71 DA7998,4288010553,33%2526,30
Object 26392341,6385410549,52%2412,85
Prototipo Standard B92558,85102910459,62%3093,79
AMX M4 mle. 54103234,56100610460,58%3224,07
Jagdpanther71214,4263910356,31%2042,08
IS-3-II92781,87119010268,63%3424,71
Jagdpanzer IV6685,3748610151,49%1342,37
AMX 12 t6485,3355710050,00%1294,41
Char Futur 4 92532,4310499956,57%2995,68
IS71748,2210279762,89%3512,19
Cromwell61201,2210039772,16%3827,09
P.43 bis61511,629999259,78%4036,05
ISU-15282217,459098854,55%2646,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 82311,9610598562,35%3414,50
Emil II92702,9310998065,00%3519,51
11082199,2510728061,25%3332,86
121103293,659798051,25%3318,53
Centurion Mk. I81795,9910158060,00%3314,14
T2071764,1610977959,49%3847,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505537,243757850,00%1192,19
T-50-2 61045,669167656,58%4682,05
IS-2-II81896,599717558,67%2878,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,261887346,58%60,45
Object 70592416,279737357,53%2665,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071510,339817062,86%3155,57
Caernarvon Action X 82280,8612516960,87%4183,39
SU-10182121,559506756,72%3244,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5891,588536762,69%3567,60
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113914,2911696651,52%3149,22
StuG III Ausf. G5442,053616547,69%925,92
IS-271860,2011396566,15%4003,89
Sturmpanzer II4377,943266552,31%1476,83
P.44 Pantera81854,709376451,56%2811,99
TNH 105/100082168,1910956457,81%3567,12
Leichttraktor1386,247136371,43%3209,46
FV217 Badger103547,7511616167,21%3128,00
T2 Medium Tank246,051216041,67%10,63
WZ-12092630,0510525955,93%3406,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza92815,6611325972,88%3293,39
Type 6192888,0710715756,14%3632,33
Chrysler K GF 81807,379035749,12%2608,76
Tiger I71484,029365669,64%2657,04
Emil I82063,4110415657,14%2985,97
KR-1113377,9810715651,79%2533,09
AMX 404150,052745543,64%386,98
112 81540,359205558,18%2229,63
XM69 Hacker113571,2411295451,85%3206,71
Ares 8592489,9210685352,83%2741,36
T26E5 81998,0611355257,69%3507,19
Type 71103562,4311065152,94%3305,07
ARL V396763,475965158,82%1607,12
Tortoise93397,5913595172,55%3658,76
121B 103113,1810265170,59%3212,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6948,745425054,00%1579,92
T-62A102440,409345058,00%2671,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81805,249355068,00%2604,15
Comet71553,8610274961,22%3564,58
Leopard 1102861,569174858,33%2851,32
IS-M82064,8111024864,58%3321,62
M4A3E8 Sherman61283,839474768,09%3892,73
T-28474,022424755,32%146,16
Ares 7582087,0411374757,45%3321,21
VK 36.01 (H)61349,369324564,44%3773,03
Ikv 65 Alt II61121,097664454,55%2530,37
BZ-75103440,8011254465,91%3036,22
Object 268 Version 4103015,1110034468,18%2911,13
Object 252U 82326,9811534463,64%3435,69
T-4371520,4210694365,12%3346,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81613,5310214360,47%4512,87
Hotchkiss EBR71138,309674365,12%3778,23
Yong Bing 93074,2310894348,84%2974,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,261584252,38%104,37
Type T-345738,507204070,00%3005,16
T1E6 2342,085494055,00%2268,77
Type 63 82056,0510693857,89%2797,08
Turtle Mk. I 81744,479003839,47%1805,04
Ikv 1035601,755283652,78%1697,34
SU-15271820,149683565,71%3368,03
M75277,743653554,29%881,35
SU-263271,692713551,43%777,27
Versuchspanzer 5793143,7413203562,86%3985,35
Black Prince71655,8210213452,94%2659,50
XM57 82201,689743450,00%1982,02
Škoda T 245738,366723360,61%2896,75
CS-5992700,3111053256,25%3584,11
T803113403,3411683262,50%2735,35
Object 70492467,719093154,84%2282,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3332,402733046,67%1293,46
T216722,437713053,33%2715,99
T26E5 Patriot 81975,9711893063,33%3391,27
M-VII-Y 93330,1312803060,00%3265,66
Škoda T 56 82501,5212682972,41%3013,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292729,0010242850,00%2801,43
T25 Pilot Number 1 81756,1410912857,14%3042,93
M5A1 Stuart4439,375712751,85%2038,06
Strv 7461096,197752653,85%2519,79
T-463140,582432642,31%397,14
AMX 50 Foch92278,199912657,69%2456,09
LTP 3620,857762646,15%4901,17
ST-I92694,2411062564,00%2758,29
Gorilla113451,3610862560,00%2622,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4189,752572450,00%337,32
AMX 50 10081620,258052441,67%1894,23
Lorraine 39L AM3346,293092450,00%1314,34
T9593215,7113262470,83%3397,99
T-15061143,487792339,13%2418,60
Panhard AMD 178B6872,098922369,57%3926,11
Object 752 93065,9112302360,87%2943,29
T-262282,824452254,55%1928,56
Coccodrillo 103106,779812254,55%2723,54
T14 5734,577502152,38%2004,16
P.43 ter71583,679822161,90%3524,84
STA-182142,2911722180,95%3651,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2250,555112060,00%1286,10
AMX ELC bis5417,055652050,00%1683,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 93026,3011722070,00%3010,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41151,8511012040,00%3776,00
VK 72.01 (K) 102478,058582065,00%1975,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,321181931,58%195,71
KV-371780,8410191957,89%2686,43
T2881837,748591942,11%1902,79
ST vz. 394449,785871866,67%1841,89
SU-10061614,949081861,11%4195,24
M-VI-Y92592,4411541866,67%3094,41
Lago4541,766151752,94%2245,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4229,003381747,06%500,46
M36 Jackson61528,359351758,82%3874,93
Type 59 G 81851,5610311650,00%2828,63
M5 Stuart4197,253361650,00%445,17
FV226 Contradictious 82394,7511491656,25%2849,66
Strv m/425927,539071560,00%4260,06
Sav m/434500,876221573,33%1797,59
FV4004 Conway92415,409561560,00%2417,37
Object 703 Version II 82393,4013901566,67%3450,33
SU-182218,791741428,57%1307,12
SMV CC-6781523,218451450,00%1823,84
UDES 14 Alt 582503,0012021464,29%4194,35
UDES 1692482,3611381471,43%3236,61
Charioteer82624,4310121442,86%3724,60
M-III-Y82039,5712221478,57%3164,94
Bisonte C45 82679,8613691457,14%3742,07
M8A14226,152371338,46%332,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92538,5411701376,92%2512,89
TS-5 82343,3111441346,15%2884,62
M2 Light2172,422861233,33%528,34
Churchill VII61080,758761275,00%2305,97
E 65 Zwilling 82061,339501241,67%2173,73
Vz. 44-171899,7310591163,64%2727,07
CS-5381422,459901181,82%2050,01
AT 86685,364861154,55%1191,03
AMX AC mle. 4882021,2710511172,73%2716,59
T1 HMC2268,403251070,00%2025,86
Ikv 723477,405341060,00%1630,23
Cruiser Mk. III3347,306701080,00%2439,98
Type 6893551,3012431060,00%3551,09
S35 CA51375,609391060,00%4969,56
LT vz. 383281,89535966,67%1349,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4343,89466955,56%1378,15
114 SP2 102532,22794955,56%1905,44
T56 GMC3251,63387875,00%977,06
Marder II3262,63303862,50%797,08
AMX 50 Foch B103787,381225887,50%3180,15
Pawlack Tank61650,381143875,00%3618,75
Dicker Max 61517,631015875,00%3132,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2444,00805771,43%3534,16
40TP Habicha6841,43603742,86%1860,47
O-I Experimental5155,43335757,14%173,50
AMX 38367,29306785,71%261,00
KV-26530,86518771,43%969,98
BZT-70 103839,001033742,86%2840,55
Renault FT 75 BS2190,00252650,00%1260,20
Renault NC-311281,50579683,33%2207,88
TNH T Vz. 5192733,831017666,67%2484,88
XM66F 82098,83937633,33%2318,66
Object 777 Version II 92602,83753666,67%2709,13
Toro 92358,67990650,00%2599,68
Excelsior 51207,001074666,67%3299,46
Kolohousenka1296,20576560,00%2033,65
M3 Stuart3316,00485560,00%1541,50
LT vz. 352222,00371560,00%1038,94
Matilda4795,60767540,00%3457,87
FCM 36 Pak 40 3447,20536560,00%1407,88
Pvlvv fm/422145,80286540,00%432,33
Panzerjäger I2127,00132520,00%227,81
M415828,00703560,00%1700,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3685,20993580,00%4336,14
T110E3102236,2011355100,00%1957,30
T-602397,20603560,00%2654,44
IS-2 shielded 71329,60700540,00%1555,91
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83007,601336580,00%3917,32
AT-12107,672443100,00%447,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81840,001051366,67%2487,40
T-45 2373,338353100,00%2958,99
Strv fm/211191,00293250,00%1071,53
Renault FT139,007320,00%0,00
SU-54253,00214250,00%479,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2340,00270250,00%1786,64
SU-100M171211,00943250,00%2062,24
TS-6 92052,50939250,00%2200,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8723,007132100,00%1125,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3703,0012371100,00%3942,36
Renault FT AC2464,004781100,00%2058,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3292,004801100,00%1407,04
Object 140101392,0036910,00%717,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3477,008821100,00%3318,08
StuG IV 5884,007401100,00%2352,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24