CAJIO_69

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1150450141441
Ø Tier8,510,0010,7010,39
Victories6215454,03%00,00%7251,06%22350,57%
Defeats5124344,54%00,00%6445,39%20847,17%
Draws16481,43%00,00%53,55%102,27%
Battles survived3888233,80%00,00%5236,88%14733,33%
Tanks destroyed1241961,0800,001581,124551,03
Destruction ratio1,630,001,781,55
Tanks spotted1272591,1100,001010,723000,68
Damage dealt1.792,040,002.573,932.438,86
Capture points1017800,8800,00340,241670,38
Defense points466450,4100,0000,00690,16
Experience778,740,00935,57894,27
WN71404,470,001216,231185,99
WN82007,420,002042,782081,44
Total
Battles115045
Ø Tier8,51
Victories6215454,03%
Defeats5124344,54%
Draws16481,43%
Battles survived3888233,80%
Tanks destroyed1241961,08
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1272591,11
Damage dealt1.792,04
Capture points1017800,88
Defense points466450,41
Experience778,74
WN71404,47
WN82007,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles141
Ø Tier10,70
Victories7251,06%
Defeats6445,39%
Draws53,55%
Battles survived5236,88%
Tanks destroyed1581,12
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1010,72
Damage dealt2.573,93
Capture points340,24
Defense points00,00
Experience935,57
WN71216,23
WN82042,78
Past 30 days
Battles441
Ø Tier10,39
Victories22350,57%
Defeats20847,17%
Draws102,27%
Battles survived14733,33%
Tanks destroyed4551,03
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted3000,68
Damage dealt2.438,86
Capture points1670,38
Defense points690,16
Experience894,27
WN71185,99
WN82081,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1655000
Victories95957,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65739,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71142,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12270,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16140,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.916,490,000,000,00
Capture points23751,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points16260,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience907,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1655
Victories95957,95%
Defeats65739,70%
Draws392,36%
Battles survived71142,96%
Tanks destroyed12270,74
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted16140,98
Damage dealt1.916,49
Capture points23751,44
Defense points16260,98
Experience907,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.026,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.461,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.026,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4986000
Victories291358,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats199740,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws761,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211442,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37000,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40190,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.690,250,000,000,00
Capture points67771,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points75021,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience870,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles4986
Victories291358,42%
Defeats199740,05%
Draws761,52%
Battles survived211442,40%
Tanks destroyed37000,74
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted40190,81
Damage dealt1.690,25
Capture points67771,36
Defense points75021,50
Experience870,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1371000
Victories68950,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67249,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45333,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9310,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12490,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.870,760,000,000,00
Capture points9590,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6750,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience827,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1371
Victories68950,26%
Defeats67249,02%
Draws100,73%
Battles survived45333,04%
Tanks destroyed9310,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted12490,91
Damage dealt1.870,76
Capture points9590,70
Defense points6750,49
Experience827,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (461)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81695,40694298353,80%2008,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81653,76856287956,17%2227,90
IS-381443,80563263753,36%1817,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6729,88483258754,35%1606,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81700,44887199255,77%2383,02
122 TM 81734,42888173657,26%2374,88
BZ-176 81977,611060167458,42%2335,74
T-4481142,35569162851,17%1633,89
Object 43092040,84793158856,49%2172,61
Škoda T 56 81944,571006156557,70%2245,71
Object 780 102521,29896155155,06%2092,50
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81856,161010125755,85%2416,09
Tiger 131 6891,50503125656,29%1650,55
FV4202 81353,84753119852,17%1979,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81516,89921119156,26%2264,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65102447,09733119054,62%2200,23
Vz. 55102714,89910117652,89%2492,93
Bisonte C45 81813,55987104355,03%2285,87
IS7936,46459101153,31%1352,72
Lion 102330,54848101155,19%2125,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81672,50879100852,68%2058,19
Object 268 Version V 102365,3480998756,43%2008,08
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102448,2091497854,91%1812,53
Lansen C 81671,3294997352,21%2290,86
Rinoceronte102470,9179596352,75%2212,50
T3091971,6762095955,37%2044,28
DBV-152 102827,0985395856,47%2283,98
WZ-114 92032,6191995054,42%2239,56
STB-1102284,7175689453,58%2063,93
BZ-75102579,9488287352,58%2164,51
116-F3 102355,9285387252,41%1956,92
56TP 81840,2197982757,56%2322,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92166,45101576759,45%2193,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102603,8184175954,94%2258,93
114 SP2 102312,4277875350,73%1688,96
UDES 15/16102230,9872375054,13%1917,72
CS-52 LIS 81627,1089672751,99%2195,00
T-34-856540,4935972351,31%1015,53
NC 70 Błyskawica102402,5984972355,46%2144,96
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91952,1693371654,75%2142,73
T-1091749,7761868750,22%1848,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102503,0988168053,09%1962,46
SU-1527838,3341267249,85%1154,04
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102573,8796466858,23%2352,77
Object 430U102164,1171965252,91%1965,06
T-5491402,8754564950,69%1444,61
KV-26846,5650564655,57%1673,80
CS-5381320,9673663453,00%2023,93
Concept 1B 92373,78103161055,57%2123,36
M18 Hellcat6628,6035560948,28%1029,57
Object 705A102288,0480860951,23%2018,59
Object 277102214,6768559550,25%1897,49
Object 452K 102750,7093058754,34%2412,93
IS-7102343,0683558555,56%2248,21
Type 71102309,7487955052,91%1789,98
Charioteer Nomad 81823,0386051854,25%2130,23
Centurion Action X102093,9771851455,06%1811,27
K-91-PT 92043,7293150652,77%2340,33
T 55A 91734,9568950552,48%1830,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191815,4868348652,26%1988,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81641,2488146754,60%1992,98
Panhard EBR 105101246,6777946154,45%1611,94
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81781,6288346154,88%2314,60
Škoda T 27 81630,4687646150,33%2355,90
CS-63102154,6877345952,29%1956,22
TVP T 50/51102169,8973145653,51%1947,26
Concept No. 5102294,2078345648,03%1904,71
M48A5 Patton102164,8468244349,44%1929,32
GSOR 1008 81771,5387244053,41%2048,64
Char Futur 4 92277,7288343656,42%2410,99
T2971207,2253642152,26%1604,35
Cobra 92236,3395842158,91%2370,00
T77 81879,9495741855,50%2354,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 81877,7292041054,15%2239,10
50TP prototyp 81703,9487840654,43%2212,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6692276,68102040157,86%2590,31
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91949,6084639855,28%2107,41
T-54 first prototype 81543,9995239654,80%2264,53
Tiger II81066,6147339451,27%1173,64
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92281,2199439454,06%2423,66
Manticore101350,0377538554,03%1721,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81744,8393638456,25%2131,19
121102334,3790138256,81%2252,74
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102579,0187038256,02%2395,89
Prototipo 6 82148,69104437055,95%2403,33
M46 Patton91901,9561436054,17%2120,51
Object 140102059,8668536050,56%1852,01
AltProto AMX 30 81570,9097535659,55%2149,90
K-91102229,3487435254,26%2013,73
STG Guard 81378,9974234753,31%1903,72
Leopard 1102199,4680034455,23%1884,54
ST-II102628,9493234258,77%2329,63
E 77 92417,45104434260,53%2500,86
Caernarvon Action X 81417,5866234045,29%1891,34
FV230 Canopener102546,4591933655,36%2088,10
Škoda T 5091670,8463333345,65%1568,49
BZ-58-2 92270,3797233354,95%2335,31
T-100 LT101547,7285633154,08%2271,71
Tiger I7978,4250632651,53%1281,27
M47 Iron Arnie 81806,2495232252,17%2429,30
FV4005 Stage II101989,8871832151,71%1688,37
AMX 30 B102007,6676532051,88%1795,00
Prototipo Standard B91960,8669831948,59%2102,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81719,0181231753,94%2003,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102488,0989731655,70%2104,04
Gryphon 102856,8596931654,75%2327,59
Emil I81233,0952530751,79%1454,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91534,6157130547,87%1593,68
Super Conqueror102221,6478630350,83%1838,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8837,7249429650,00%1725,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza92138,7766529452,38%2306,67
Charlemagne 81765,6795629455,78%1957,38
T110E5102312,9887129348,46%1946,40
Coccodrillo 102625,2892129150,52%2192,22
Object 265T 92163,9194429052,76%2259,26
Patton the Tank 91855,2784328949,83%2052,04
T-437794,0449928855,21%1348,35
Object 907 102418,4292128554,74%2050,38
Centurion Mk. I81006,9054328053,21%1308,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102014,5263727554,55%1846,91
T-832 81904,92104726962,08%2414,97
Type 6191890,4362526754,31%1991,32
Ho-Ri 3102449,9984726457,58%1861,61
TVP VTU Koncept8998,9148625846,51%1252,68
WZ-111-1G FT81450,5150025548,24%1657,98
Object 703 Version II 82141,78109525453,15%2656,66
121B 102180,8387725054,80%1988,50
KV-856444,1128824848,79%584,20
LT-432 8950,2575924852,42%1853,85
Strv 103-092042,0768224556,33%2064,70
Lorraine 40 t 81726,7292124559,59%2387,20
Kirovets-1 81592,7895024452,87%1995,37
Leo7931,5447924360,49%1615,27
BZT-70 102898,9796324358,85%2102,54
Obsidian 81605,04102024358,44%2337,18
VK 72.01 (K) 102590,1790624153,53%1910,36
T110E4102188,0971524052,50%1718,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81516,4077424054,58%1860,97
53TP Markowskiego81523,3661723855,04%1949,80
Type 6892169,8499823759,07%2258,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 103003,70105123557,02%2506,64
E 7591626,8967723551,91%1567,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81810,9792923450,00%2405,18
KV-15458,9736623353,22%957,20
TS-60 92312,8399222958,95%2509,07
AAT60 81994,01105322964,19%2749,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 81646,6591422656,19%2288,17
Super Hellcat 71229,4177422558,67%2117,08
Kranvagn102352,6179122353,36%2068,34
Emil II92005,7183922258,11%2241,90
T28 Prototype81270,6770022054,55%1471,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102659,1190822053,64%2229,79
UDES 1691927,2767521952,51%2095,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7771,7937421643,98%1032,48
FV217 Badger102290,8185521354,46%1746,17
Ashigaru 102518,3083421049,52%2044,82
UDES 0381130,1649620951,20%1271,24
T57 Heavy102542,0487120952,15%2275,96
Comet7771,6847020648,06%1191,17
P.44 Pantera81347,3971420547,80%1769,77
Vz. 71 Tesák101450,2879320355,17%1760,07
T-34-17955,8551119957,79%1569,79
SFAC 105 81967,4489519956,28%2136,27
T-345342,9227419850,51%872,37
ISU-122-2 81797,6594919658,16%2116,34
Ares 90 C112932,13104219557,95%2512,42
Gonsalo 81913,18106219059,47%2486,71
CS-67 Szakal112757,9895118855,32%2345,86
Chieftain/T95 81344,1287518853,19%1980,78
STA-181297,0458118458,70%1824,01
CS-5991770,1565718354,64%1839,66
T25/27797,6042518253,85%1140,24
45TP Habicha71258,5864018060,56%1994,71
M54 Renegade 82017,01102318057,78%2416,38
WZ-111 model 5A102340,2486817956,42%2054,40
Ares 90102550,9798017958,66%2381,93
STK-2112855,6896217648,30%1894,53
IS-M81285,4971317457,47%1644,04
Strv 103B102321,3463317055,88%2002,78
Škoda T 256625,5344916950,30%1214,47
Object 777 Version II 92127,68101016860,71%2257,39
Object 41681607,3587616453,66%2303,08
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81977,26101016261,11%2315,10
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91342,0288716255,56%2279,92
Object 274a 81588,1394016153,42%2154,45
UDES 03 Alt 3 92194,4393016155,28%2369,94
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92192,6592515950,31%2186,25
IS-2-II81528,2575015851,90%2113,57
FV215b (183) 102501,9184415752,87%2134,91
Black Rock 113310,21105815753,50%2830,45
M26 Pershing81391,8769815653,85%2048,10
Object Kust 81953,8885215653,85%2246,03
G.W. Panther7738,6337915348,37%763,59
Object 252U 81751,3293115251,97%2077,80
Projet Louis 91400,2286615251,32%2035,02
KB-52 92190,3497215255,92%2022,33
BZ-6892058,3291715056,67%2099,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81638,16105415059,33%2587,51
Chimera 81829,8188915051,33%2096,89
Cromwell6636,2942814955,70%1326,48
GSOR the TANK 91969,9983114951,68%2102,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81624,1188014955,70%2097,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291836,8379714440,97%1594,53
LTC II 91609,0587614351,05%2193,98
T4991362,4679714250,70%2298,19
P.43 bis6892,0967514054,29%1908,19
SU-1006704,2139414049,29%1273,84
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102569,6389114052,86%1909,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68546,8759813949,64%835,53
AMX 13 757612,5145713855,07%1379,35
VK 36.01 (H)6656,4838813650,74%1096,51
T-34-2G FT71151,8847613650,74%1805,71
Tortoise92198,53100713655,88%2017,67
Churchill I5318,6025413550,37%504,81
AMX 12 t6379,1039013552,59%919,13
BZ-79113201,24102913252,27%2361,52
Felice 91962,1586913053,85%2083,53
Object 260 102743,6397913058,46%2546,77
Durendal 102617,9687213050,77%2105,29
P.43 ter71094,6169812950,39%2065,17
Somua SM 81647,0585112945,74%1910,96
Serpente 92538,5996712850,00%2317,86
Chieftain Mk. 6 102594,2395312756,69%2188,81
Executor113074,9197912754,33%2612,79
XM69 Hacker113184,3598212749,61%2379,62
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92132,6790112760,63%2214,91
T376402,8737212652,38%1016,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6630,9236112556,00%1186,14
AMX 50 B102317,9887212358,54%2046,92
Strv 746708,4342812255,74%1378,43
SU-855342,0124312052,50%672,83
Strv K 91907,3492811954,62%1978,06
CC-46 Pancernik 92354,2194411853,39%2407,86
UDES 14 Alt 581429,1671911643,97%1840,25
AMX ELC bis5186,5924511650,86%469,40
TS-6 92109,9693011651,72%2195,20
SU-100M171210,5769911453,51%2125,43
Strv m/425411,9231911149,55%1051,83
TNH T Vz. 5191947,5988211050,00%2032,19
Versuchspanzer 5792121,2993411046,36%1965,53
Škoda T 45 71495,8597511054,55%2411,31
Fauteur112721,4993611050,00%2045,56
T675428,7930710946,79%844,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5274,9722910834,26%462,30
BZ-72-1 102377,3987910853,70%2152,01
IS-3A 81802,1897410853,70%2100,62
GSOR 1010 FB 81798,3387910854,63%2440,93
113102104,9187610655,66%1881,76
TT-130M 92077,8789710545,71%2294,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 81768,54103710556,19%2675,32
T803113117,18107810557,14%2599,57
Škoda T 245442,0233910455,77%1265,24
Predatore 92460,4298810455,77%2294,69
WZ-111 model 1-491959,0193410159,41%2301,60
IS-271163,5371310160,40%1862,50
IS-3-II91920,2883410157,43%2129,53
Hummel6484,222729951,52%657,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7906,916319954,55%1617,89
Caernarvon81738,956979958,59%2757,56
T71 CMCD7657,324909953,54%1551,20
AE Phase I 91997,289159951,52%2143,12
MBT-B 102506,678489847,96%1767,27
Ikv 1035370,922679747,42%800,57
LPT-67 Šelma91297,208049753,61%2196,76
Object 261101116,906329746,39%823,90
WZ-111 model 6 82033,2610159749,48%2492,75
Black Prince71234,346669566,32%2095,98
VK 168.01 (P) 81339,166189547,37%1594,25
T-34-85M 61243,989129557,89%2632,20
IS-4102183,978109445,74%1750,26
WZ-111G FT92054,267969451,06%1847,62
M-V-Y102194,848629450,00%1750,08
Grille5466,852859350,54%962,86
TS-54 82001,8110939152,75%2496,88
Matilda4265,322309056,67%649,80
SMV CC-6781533,408599052,22%1850,01
E 100102069,377519046,67%1517,73
Gorilla112510,539019054,44%1734,77
BV-111112517,428848846,59%1796,19
Jagdpanzer E 90 92415,278728846,59%2157,73
M4A1 Sherman5483,023538751,72%1371,63
Kampfpanzer 67102424,229308754,02%1917,71
M5A1 Stuart4178,472108640,70%372,25
T2071439,847898560,00%2681,38
A-20595,131678354,22%183,77
40TP Habicha6841,255098361,45%1997,62
T-44-100 81808,0010238354,22%2597,78
Maus102352,229268258,54%1956,47
Object 268 Version 4102117,847578252,44%1709,61
Fantôme 91838,488648158,02%2029,23
M53/M5591164,667608057,50%1130,14
T28 Concept 71000,194488051,25%1494,05
M-VII-Y 92587,3610987857,69%2398,45
AMX 50 10081305,067347750,65%1455,47
T110E3102318,817907748,05%1768,21
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81948,9410327767,53%2493,84
BT-74131,671767659,21%380,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481729,349307657,89%2346,26
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92395,499977663,16%2465,40
Löwe 81327,927147661,84%1656,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101808,208987553,33%2697,65
Turtle Mk. I 81474,178617548,00%1379,13
Type 4 Chi-To6873,454887454,05%1868,79
Type T-345170,591987444,59%238,79
Vz. 63P112525,348597439,19%1496,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4157,812287250,00%373,60
Type 586610,584497159,15%1188,09
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112944,409537042,86%1882,75
SMV CC-5671165,327816654,55%1811,96
Ho-Ri Shugo112287,058546653,03%1514,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5268,942946546,15%710,58
E 65 Zwilling 81932,5110696558,46%2069,35
Ambassador 92320,919726546,15%1891,02
Ares 8591639,318216448,44%1572,95
Jagdtiger Prototype 81915,839656456,25%2133,87
M8A14276,432296346,03%576,41
Kunze Panzer 91890,067946342,86%1898,61
T-284209,602186256,45%579,90
M75324,653036261,29%1235,39
K-2 81578,738865947,46%1675,03
M-IV-Y 81762,7110005959,32%2248,77
CAV mod. 71112313,248765853,45%1844,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007973,846305660,71%1749,75
SU-10181264,686625655,36%1485,44
Bishop5344,112775658,93%744,74
BZ-74-1 81948,059415651,79%2520,68
M3 Lee4166,541835453,70%462,21
Lago4297,582805358,49%958,73
WZ-12091691,048785358,49%1974,71
KR-1112751,709135339,62%1714,88
E 75 TS 81610,448855251,92%2207,40
T26E3 Eagle 7 71427,389435261,54%2673,89
TBT 92230,009715156,86%2245,84
WZ-131G FT6845,225384955,10%1627,08
25TP KSUST II5440,044204746,81%1037,36
AMX 404156,552074751,06%469,71
Churchill VII6964,917944751,06%1986,15
M40/M438884,966354757,45%893,97
Lorraine 50 t 91962,639024654,35%2127,56
FV1066 Senlac 8992,638204652,17%2173,33
Object 283 91938,679274548,89%2088,30
Char Murat 92044,918954461,36%2071,20
Sav m/434222,792984245,24%460,08
AMX 67 Imbattable112670,158734143,90%1820,75
Sentinelle 91824,908754160,98%1653,46
T-46372,781264045,00%81,48
OCP Peacekeeper 92677,3010934060,00%2799,60
FV229 Contender91640,558823857,89%1456,35
G.W. Tiger (P)8971,845703740,54%1013,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4189,152803455,88%606,93
Bretagne Panther 61045,358663461,76%2591,30
ELC EVEN 90 8956,767613447,06%1910,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,761173339,39%38,05
BZ-16681434,648183351,52%1736,64
Strv 81 81317,098523345,45%1770,58
M10 RBFM 5615,824253345,45%1195,88
FV227 Conceiver82088,7810823262,50%3108,64
Crusader6199,772413145,16%372,29
IS-2 shielded 71431,478633053,33%2190,00
M5 Stuart4182,313002965,52%516,50
StuG III Ausf. B4847,316012958,62%2983,40
Stridsyxa 81554,598802962,07%1718,10
T26E5 81425,599622958,62%1990,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3201,741862748,15%713,98
T-1506902,676362740,74%1687,06
Vercingétorix 92023,009092759,26%2018,23
Covenanter5237,923092657,69%757,55
M446705,385812642,31%1171,02
ERAC 105 Proto 91130,157592650,00%1715,11
KV-4 KTTS 81375,767882552,00%1454,49
AMX 38386,001632450,00%108,05
BZ-5871656,659592339,13%2850,78
AMBT 81540,878862360,87%1912,13
StuG IV 5383,962852365,22%896,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto61092,367472263,64%2260,01
T-262106,141742263,64%505,00
Yong Bing 92208,869152254,55%1861,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,241732152,38%463,89
KV-371542,159602055,00%2788,21
T3 HMC2134,401342055,00%475,23
Marder II3261,852332055,00%730,69
60G FT5635,953872065,00%1686,25
Tiger-Maus 92159,709652060,00%1971,75
M127673,586481947,37%770,79
ST vz. 394272,222701861,11%930,57
14TP4279,533231741,18%910,51
Type 5 Heavy102611,759001643,75%1897,45
BT-2265,331341540,00%44,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3225,472061553,33%694,88
Type 5781737,878801553,33%2128,34
M24 Chaffee5241,602741553,33%704,00
Nergal 82367,2012311560,00%3398,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,46991346,15%94,87
Object 25791753,315461338,46%1406,00
Schwertwal 102001,777821338,46%1203,99
Excalibur 61069,007081353,85%2111,27
D23153,422071250,00%466,67
M3 Stuart3207,182441145,45%758,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,451451136,36%270,69
T56 GMC3171,732091163,64%583,49
M1039936,645391118,18%560,86
FV3046155,452281145,45%69,34
T-34 shielded 5685,554721127,27%1796,45
T78 6905,826141145,45%1176,91
Lorraine 120 Alby 82211,6410671154,55%2395,79
Sturmpanzer II4102,501721040,00%67,25
M2 Medium Tank3223,802371050,00%872,37
Strv S1 81529,407641060,00%1939,15
LTP 3171,801801040,00%633,94
Chrysler K 81286,607681050,00%1643,42
Sexton II386,89110933,33%88,76
T71 DA7691,00456966,67%1574,49
AMX 30 1er prototype91112,11612933,33%707,23
Windhund 81417,13665850,00%1316,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,29111742,86%213,37
WZ-111 81603,861042771,43%2033,59
Hotchkiss H352156,00166728,57%494,58
Type 1 Chi-He476,71139757,14%167,33
SZDV Vz. 50 81324,29718742,86%1103,40
WZ-113G FT101722,71672742,86%1059,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3163,57221728,57%563,59
WZ-120G FT 92399,57826742,86%1631,80
Brennos 81619,141004771,43%2048,84
MS-1159,33153683,33%316,81
BT-7 artillery 3265,33336633,33%754,05
Churchill Crocodile 61164,50817633,33%1678,16
Strv m/40L3294,00266520,00%999,35
T2 Medium Tank246,0061520,00%0,00
T-116 3524,80775580,00%3298,14
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61577,801466580,00%4241,06
KV-5 81205,60937560,00%1580,94
P.435280,50271425,00%533,91
T-34 with L-11 4560,50611425,00%1800,60
Leichttraktor1159,67265366,67%869,44
M4A1 FL 10 61166,00718333,33%1909,57
D1278,00142250,00%188,61
SU-2-122 5742,00673250,00%2088,00
KV-1SA 5805,5043220,00%1252,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4454,00496250,00%1309,30
T-29 3322,50513250,00%1255,26
MTLS-1G14 3161,5024020,00%340,13
M22 Locust 3600,50741250,00%2447,09
Sherman VC Firefly 6583,00310250,00%960,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,003461100,00%574,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2287,003291100,00%1492,68
T1 Cunningham128,001151100,00%261,00
M661373,0012351100,00%3239,14
Renault NC-3110,001510,00%0,00
IS-6 81097,0022110,00%809,54
VK 28.016212,0010410,00%277,30
Gabler’s Destroyer 51010,009301100,00%4157,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61870,0012591100,00%9237,12
T-50-2 684,0014110,00%0,00
Lago M38 3255,006091100,00%734,33
T-45 244,001861100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6716,0034410,00%1514,26
Churchill III 582,003161100,00%261,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4419,006601100,00%1763,53
T1E6 258,007510,00%1,05
AMX ELC 901 60,002851100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3163,003001100,00%734,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-02
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-28
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2024-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-02
Left: 2024-06-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2023-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-21
Left: 2023-08-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-28
Left: 2023-06-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-07
Left: 2023-04-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-12
Left: 2023-04-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2023-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-21
Left: 2023-05-27