Celtihades

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572461443249
Ø Tier8,299,509,289,11
Victories2804949,00%857,14%2558,14%12650,60%
Defeats2821249,28%535,71%1637,21%11546,18%
Draws9851,72%17,14%24,65%83,21%
Battles survived2493843,56%964,29%2660,47%13152,61%
Tanks destroyed503960,88201,43591,372521,01
Destruction ratio1,564,003,472,14
Tanks spotted239310,4210,0790,21770,31
Damage dealt1.285,912.613,572.178,021.793,04
Capture points188080,331007,141002,331060,43
Defense points324950,5700,0000,00630,25
Experience691,75834,14861,70761,62
WN71012,941541,981454,811130,54
WN81310,372266,472180,031657,04
Total
Battles57246
Ø Tier8,29
Victories2804949,00%
Defeats2821249,28%
Draws9851,72%
Battles survived2493843,56%
Tanks destroyed503960,88
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted239310,42
Damage dealt1.285,91
Capture points188080,33
Defense points324950,57
Experience691,75
WN71012,94
WN81310,37
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,50
Victories857,14%
Defeats535,71%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived964,29%
Tanks destroyed201,43
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted10,07
Damage dealt2.613,57
Capture points1007,14
Defense points00,00
Experience834,14
WN71541,98
WN82266,47
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,28
Victories2558,14%
Defeats1637,21%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived2660,47%
Tanks destroyed591,37
Destruction ratio3,47
Tanks spotted90,21
Damage dealt2.178,02
Capture points1002,33
Defense points00,00
Experience861,70
WN71454,81
WN82180,03
Past 30 days
Battles249
Ø Tier9,11
Victories12650,60%
Defeats11546,18%
Draws83,21%
Battles survived13152,61%
Tanks destroyed2521,01
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted770,31
Damage dealt1.793,04
Capture points1060,43
Defense points630,25
Experience761,62
WN71130,54
WN81657,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles681000
Victories23434,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40058,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws476,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23434,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4920,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2970,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.861,940,000,000,00
Capture points4460,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2680,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience610,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles681
Victories23434,36%
Defeats40058,74%
Draws476,90%
Battles survived23434,36%
Tanks destroyed4920,72
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2970,44
Damage dealt1.861,94
Capture points4460,65
Defense points2680,39
Experience610,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats555,56%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.246,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2076000
Victories81539,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120558,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws562,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78237,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14320,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12530,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.539,120,000,000,00
Capture points35901,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points63883,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience654,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles2076
Victories81539,26%
Defeats120558,04%
Draws562,70%
Battles survived78237,67%
Tanks destroyed14320,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted12530,60
Damage dealt1.539,12
Capture points35901,73
Defense points63883,08
Experience654,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40600024
Victories185345,64%00,00%00,00%1041,67%
Defeats214352,78%00,00%00,00%1354,17%
Draws641,58%00,00%00,00%14,17%
Battles survived171742,29%00,00%00,00%1041,67%
Tanks destroyed33670,8300,0000,00200,83
Destruction ratio1,440,000,001,43
Tanks spotted19760,4900,0000,0090,38
Damage dealt2.197,640,000,002.648,88
Capture points29810,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points26230,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience806,040,000,00827,33
Total
Battles4060
Victories185345,64%
Defeats214352,78%
Draws641,58%
Battles survived171742,29%
Tanks destroyed33670,83
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted19760,49
Damage dealt2.197,64
Capture points29810,73
Defense points26230,65
Experience806,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed200,83
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted90,38
Damage dealt2.648,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience827,33
Anzeigen

Tanks (341)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81282,09756256352,71%1502,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81334,16691210650,24%1410,75
Strv S1 81292,23616209348,78%1307,28
T92 HMC101552,31638161347,86%1448,40
T-54 first prototype 81002,33739148449,06%1291,32
SU-130PM 81347,77696145850,89%1334,80
Grille 15101879,20623136645,31%1229,60
T-34-3 8955,40691130548,89%1037,47
E 7591651,72742115746,59%1454,49
M53/M5591340,99673114351,79%1362,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591055,7363697448,56%988,06
T-448876,1366292047,07%1046,17
ISU-152K 81345,4069091648,69%1401,20
T-5491099,2869684747,70%1032,97
105 leFH18B2 5597,5758178051,28%1237,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518973,3367077050,39%1018,38
IS-3A 81152,2778674153,71%1197,56
M40/M4381219,1857261453,26%1407,60
Somua SM 81590,4890160551,90%1836,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101254,7260160050,17%1104,53
Lorraine 40 t 81247,9768657546,43%1451,24
AMX M4 mle. 54101863,6660455545,23%1364,96
Object 252U 81271,0877555450,90%1371,67
M10391201,9366049139,51%928,56
Object 705A102074,7571449147,86%1679,29
WZ-111 8944,0868749048,16%987,80
Object 25791617,2577848050,83%1583,48
E 75 TS 81502,9486340851,72%1942,51
T34 81082,2166239846,73%1138,29
T3091880,0278139448,73%1586,56
IS-6 81094,6069838646,63%1085,15
FV4005 Stage II101599,9060138544,16%1073,27
122 TM 81363,6278937248,39%1527,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91477,6360437143,40%1070,92
Conqueror91779,4485137055,95%1781,53
T-832 81485,9687036351,52%1597,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 92053,6983535052,57%1728,84
Škoda T 27 81210,4871334749,57%1485,07
Char Futur 4 91785,8074333441,32%1460,45
VK 45.03 7988,8570033152,57%1271,63
Emil II91635,7679532950,15%1606,71
Caernarvon81170,9478232948,94%1271,54
Object 43091651,5276532945,90%1541,14
T-1091562,9573430647,06%1548,76
M46 Patton91142,7468230346,20%949,35
T26E5 Patriot 81170,1676130348,84%1345,99
Kunze Panzer 91543,2674730250,33%1510,64
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81500,0772430051,67%1413,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 8769,5566329847,99%804,73
Tiger II81146,7072528445,77%1211,29
M4A1 Sherman5307,4741228253,19%704,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6369,8348027550,18%549,18
M46 Patton KR 8834,1666227349,08%928,01
AE Phase I 91750,6185327348,35%1618,07
M26 Pershing8699,4559126645,86%684,37
Panther7701,8361726446,97%943,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507785,8451126246,56%849,93
Leopard 1101870,6469626045,77%1324,54
Emil I81049,6973125850,00%1072,28
IS-381420,2383125354,55%1653,92
Panther II8732,1259725143,82%714,06
AMX M4 mle. 5191762,4882125151,79%1587,11
Object 70591787,5379925146,22%1705,00
FV4004 Conway91367,0962525046,80%1137,23
Prototipo Standard B91755,4978424751,01%1750,52
Jagdpanther II81380,8968824452,05%1450,34
Leo7794,0760224245,04%1100,60
M47 Iron Arnie 81373,3182324248,35%1596,30
E 100101802,5372622948,47%1305,73
T328785,8061121945,66%675,46
ISU-122S 7628,9846921243,87%611,25
E 5091686,1872920750,72%1779,47
AMBT 81570,5981720548,78%1799,60
FCM 50 t 8882,9868120249,01%889,94
IS-M81145,4972219845,45%1265,96
Strv 103B101709,1565319649,49%1080,08
T297732,8961819349,22%749,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101223,7461319244,27%891,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8279,6043819241,15%222,65
Object 268101573,5465119152,36%1023,91
M127933,9745018354,64%1187,98
IS-2 7759,4360818147,51%820,97
50TP prototyp 81428,3784218051,67%1620,00
T207565,1353917745,20%627,45
59-Patton 8803,8268717752,54%970,35
E 50 Ausf. M101775,5572017441,95%1422,44
P.44 Pantera81293,5073417349,13%1721,18
AMX 65 t81117,2572817152,63%1268,89
Object 780 101927,2773316642,17%1236,75
CS-52 LIS 81322,8083916662,05%1700,06
Object 261101359,6370716449,39%1260,97
DBV-152 102194,7571216345,40%1428,02
SU-122-44 71093,7868615756,05%1548,28
Object 703 Version II 81441,2596815363,40%1749,11
T-437543,0556515148,34%713,47
Škoda T 40 6417,7942315044,67%587,25
Dicker Max 6613,8349714949,66%967,54
FV380591136,4167714647,95%1010,37
T9591632,6975114549,66%1347,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81378,7777514548,97%1433,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571010,1769714249,30%1409,76
T110E3101731,9168714144,68%1131,48
Black Prince7825,0467414047,86%1052,61
T-34-85 Rudy 6442,6548913851,45%664,37
FV217 Badger102176,9183313750,36%1624,38
Charioteer81075,7962313554,07%1119,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691524,5974413338,35%1423,22
IS-3-II91772,4179013346,62%1756,08
T-34-856367,7642013142,75%472,03
AMX 50 12091623,6372213146,56%1538,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6576,3245112944,96%743,14
IS7995,4668512653,17%1306,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91771,3282112651,59%1679,90
GSOR 1010 FB 81363,1772312352,03%1598,81
Strv 746559,6753412249,18%940,11
T-62A101639,9870512240,16%1237,59
M48A5 Patton101678,1168612147,93%1245,36
UDES 1691375,5569012047,50%1278,81
Caernarvon Action X 81169,8379911849,15%1406,25
11081248,5673211744,44%1359,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92053,1985811756,41%1889,07
KV-220-2 5522,3467711660,34%1029,48
Cobra 91536,0768011642,24%1226,23
CS-5381094,1765011540,87%1350,43
UDES 14 Alt 581298,7968811543,48%1556,87
Bofors Tornvagn 81269,5181411154,05%1382,38
TNH T Vz. 5192005,6088411049,09%1823,41
T2881307,6269411042,73%1295,94
T110E4102154,0074210946,79%1547,26
AC 4 Experimental 6500,7147310943,12%726,53
Ho-Ri 3102185,1873010849,07%1463,49
T-345201,4332310752,34%375,84
IS-7101772,9575110746,73%1397,92
Ares 90101867,2381710756,07%1474,29
Škoda T 56 81689,6389710750,47%1620,98
SU-100I 5892,7968610755,14%1798,34
ISU-15281381,8764710543,81%1421,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8787,4460510348,54%739,93
M-IV-Y 81369,438329952,53%1613,15
TVP T 50/51101690,466509636,46%1180,02
WZ-113G FT102188,576759538,95%1277,63
IS-2-II81168,746999445,74%1280,15
Challenger71003,516239354,84%1360,88
XM66F 81392,777409047,78%1353,76
WZ-111 model 1-491714,708448855,68%1709,77
M4A3E8 Sherman6414,665018750,57%662,31
AMX 50 Foch B102156,298018654,65%1608,77
SU-10181151,676918554,12%1238,72
Cromwell B 6402,314908548,24%602,63
M54 Renegade 81491,948838552,94%1698,34
Type 5781382,137988350,60%1381,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291559,248308256,10%1327,31
Hirschkäfer112162,487487949,37%1483,30
M446781,054307855,13%1443,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81204,677357850,00%1641,44
SMV CC-6781365,907587750,65%1561,53
Object 140101520,906387736,36%1038,56
ST-II101744,577587749,35%1317,60
IS-4101780,827847651,32%1283,45
P.43 bis6772,976537452,70%1621,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505412,974517448,65%801,29
TBT 92036,438387441,89%1614,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101856,268007248,61%1238,47
STA-2 81018,516977250,00%1283,60
FV2078801,006787156,34%877,46
M-III-Y81426,418637052,86%1752,53
Churchill VII6566,845636943,48%824,46
Lion 101914,727066946,38%1434,03
Type 63 81336,168396944,93%1566,85
EMIL 1951 81379,598056847,06%1442,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65101917,257556746,27%1533,39
AMX 50 10081462,937836752,24%1758,62
VK 30.02 (M)6426,935116755,22%699,39
ISU-122-2 81446,577716750,75%1369,07
CS-5991439,486996646,97%1349,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91907,059246552,31%1698,93
M415346,132486155,74%498,75
ARL 446896,046895750,88%1673,28
Concept 1B 92087,4510315660,71%1934,16
UDES 15/16101457,095925536,36%880,81
VK 30.01 (H)5336,333945442,59%564,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81386,567415448,15%1598,70
P.43 ter7748,576015349,06%1111,58
SDP 58 Kilana81160,216825347,17%1092,34
Windhund 81351,286345345,28%1284,61
UDES 038778,314745234,62%549,96
CC-46 Pancernik 91941,319295253,85%1670,79
BZ-75102200,158375250,00%1599,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481577,538745149,02%1779,85
T25 AT71134,146545050,00%1680,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474344,043635034,00%1055,70
Bisonte C45 81584,129475052,00%1873,89
FV4202 81105,436914936,73%1201,33
M3 Lee4158,432164759,57%489,43
IS-27963,477194753,19%1305,81
Strv 103-091611,156604746,81%1341,64
TS-60 91589,767734654,35%1453,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81328,507594647,83%1606,99
TNH 105/100081229,678424562,22%1630,56
M36 Jackson6644,165584564,44%1161,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81284,136674548,89%1216,30
ELC EVEN 90 8415,316224540,00%586,92
Vz. 55102372,677714337,21%1629,58
BZ-6891402,607834353,49%1168,48
Sturer Emil7572,534364341,86%532,80
Versuchspanzer 5792019,459454252,38%1879,36
WZ-114 91704,907804242,86%1421,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102523,658194047,50%2139,28
Centurion Action X102035,837444040,00%1539,94
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92267,289624052,50%1991,65
CS-4471221,587173844,74%1957,23
Super Conqueror101779,457233839,47%1261,19
Strv m/425375,084573754,05%935,70
Type 4 Ju-To71163,657223740,54%1335,06
T110E5101638,327273751,35%1132,33
Obsidian 81187,818433751,35%1383,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5353,255223655,56%914,65
Bretagne Panther 6854,477193647,22%1535,55
BZ-16681095,347963560,00%1323,64
M661531,129163452,94%2617,99
Churchill I5427,265273455,88%845,46
STB-1101488,627733452,94%1122,82
A-20573,332033360,61%209,09
53TP Markowskiego81366,458703366,67%1826,97
Type 586640,915993369,70%1330,18
KV-37950,706683348,48%1045,96
Archer5424,333863348,48%896,15
M-II-Y71072,587763354,55%1464,13
Carro d'assalto P.887824,135883231,25%917,02
Super Hellcat 7870,135743145,16%1107,85
BT-7497,171673050,00%166,12
Lago4237,803303040,00%514,49
King Tiger (Captured) 7963,437613056,67%1278,32
BZT-70 102365,838142944,83%1393,21
Object 430U102042,908642962,07%1931,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5581697,2410842972,41%1606,64
Caliban 81044,936832941,38%948,69
Durchbruchswagen 24195,543802846,43%373,32
113101429,265412725,93%848,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191400,787242733,33%1194,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102500,858892751,85%1897,41
Excalibur 6973,447262759,26%1709,22
M10 RBFM 5718,856652755,56%1457,79
Type 6191095,817182657,69%971,10
AMX 50 B101442,426502650,00%1017,94
FSV Scheme A71005,236512634,62%1415,54
T28 Concept 7906,196672653,85%1224,95
Škoda T 256971,366772544,00%2075,35
A-436633,846402552,00%1234,49
Stridsyxa 81797,288932548,00%1788,32
SMV CC-567579,214112433,33%458,99
M2 Medium Tank364,46902425,00%0,00
M-VI-Y91255,178342458,33%1255,74
Patton the Tank 91519,837752450,00%1708,17
Rinoceronte101489,615592330,43%798,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7643,525942347,83%806,03
Concept No. 5102189,486842133,33%1455,60
GSOR the TANK 91661,298452152,38%1739,75
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81275,817322157,14%1444,63
T28 Prototype81018,907062055,00%1042,19
AAT60 81597,506542025,00%1533,62
E 25 7725,906122060,00%951,37
Chrysler K 81351,509452060,00%1699,11
Object 70491474,635661931,58%915,97
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91638,637821947,37%1323,49
FV227 Conceiver8812,846001942,11%660,10
Ares 8591354,266381931,58%980,81
Achilles6788,225551850,00%1490,55
NC 70 Błyskawica101231,066021735,29%606,88
Object 274a 81186,197771643,75%1311,78
Coccodrillo 101999,679911566,67%1537,44
HWK 30 8357,675531533,33%339,45
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81392,078631553,33%1526,50
Vz. 44-171481,718961457,14%2355,27
B.U.G.I.6972,006851464,29%1882,27
CS-63101187,645691435,71%647,50
AEC Armoured Car5622,575821464,29%1577,22
Vercingétorix 91589,647421435,71%1356,06
Type 6891919,9210561369,23%1945,56
Chieftain Mk. 6 102665,4610541369,23%2341,21
Churchill III 5535,006151338,46%1010,99
Strv m/40L3103,332741258,33%270,44
WZ-111 model 5A101791,677281241,67%1268,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu61384,008721250,00%2292,45
Type 71102410,429241258,33%1864,91
FV230 Canopener102995,0010201250,00%2321,50
KV-137932,739161163,64%1818,37
Tiger-Maus 91548,368151154,55%1222,29
Char de transition 61094,557741154,55%1654,16
AMX ELC 901 6480,456861163,64%1332,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7446,104041040,00%380,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81561,105711020,00%1570,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5357,305851060,00%1315,51
T2 Medium Tank2106,22147944,44%359,31
Maus101142,00801955,56%801,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8958,89778955,56%1184,35
Fantôme 91646,44728944,44%1500,08
Object 907 101298,13704850,00%783,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII102739,00895850,00%2046,83
Staghound Mk. III6783,50668862,50%1466,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6669,88727875,00%1862,44
Yong Bing 91464,38744850,00%980,44
T57 Heavy101793,71804771,43%1449,19
Pawlack Tank61251,29838742,86%2127,35
Ares 7581994,571018757,14%2850,17
T-29 3241,43341757,14%876,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6817,00551650,00%1535,21
Ikv 1035739,60382520,00%1710,36
T-50-2 6280,60393540,00%500,10
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5959,60928580,00%2034,58
M-V-Y101367,25667425,00%661,43
SDP wz 66 Grom 81796,751044475,00%2052,48
Strv m/38279,33177333,33%90,62
BT-2248,003730,00%0,00
Kranvagn101607,33941366,67%1161,47
Type 5 Heavy101434,33836333,33%690,95
Lago M38 3452,67702366,67%1404,63
MTLS-1G14 3366,00524366,67%1475,50
AC 1 Sentinel 4293,33244333,33%921,36
Projet Louis 9872,6752730,00%1028,21
StuG IV 5241,00279366,67%561,75
Lorraine 39L AM318,00177250,00%123,01
PTZ-78112855,0058720,00%1633,63
Black Prince II 71413,50975250,00%2079,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 435,503732100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 2111,50260250,00%368,54
Panther/M10 71058,50709250,00%1713,81
Manticore10938,50696250,00%822,95
Strv fm/21143,006310,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham147,001561100,00%276,06
Renault FT132,005410,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10845,0027810,00%297,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5863,0049110,00%1599,15
SU-2-122 5207,0013210,00%153,22
T-116 30,003310,00%0,00
MKA 211,006610,00%0,00
Toro 91797,0070510,00%1138,62
BT-7 artillery 3256,0027210,00%814,27
T 55A 9953,009991100,00%783,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5555,0042210,00%1047,13
KR-1111642,0011671100,00%912,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2024-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2024-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-06-15