Cripyska

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles540191162229
Ø Tier7,7010,369,069,42
Victories2644648,96%763,64%3658,06%12454,15%
Defeats2699349,97%436,36%2641,94%10344,98%
Draws5801,07%00,00%00,00%20,87%
Battles survived1642130,40%218,18%2032,26%7633,19%
Tanks destroyed363640,6750,45350,561430,62
Destruction ratio0,970,560,830,93
Tanks spotted436820,8130,27380,611480,65
Damage dealt922,891.825,641.205,851.354,68
Capture points587301,0900,001322,135462,38
Defense points310790,5800,0000,00100,04
Experience442,88862,45769,26777,58
WN7880,52867,90865,48866,65
WN81043,141200,001019,571054,90
Total
Battles54019
Ø Tier7,70
Victories2644648,96%
Defeats2699349,97%
Draws5801,07%
Battles survived1642130,40%
Tanks destroyed363640,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted436820,81
Damage dealt922,89
Capture points587301,09
Defense points310790,58
Experience442,88
WN7880,52
WN81043,14
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,36
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt1.825,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience862,45
WN7867,90
WN81200,00
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,06
Victories3658,06%
Defeats2641,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2032,26%
Tanks destroyed350,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted380,61
Damage dealt1.205,85
Capture points1322,13
Defense points00,00
Experience769,26
WN7865,48
WN81019,57
Past 30 days
Battles229
Ø Tier9,42
Victories12454,15%
Defeats10344,98%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived7633,19%
Tanks destroyed1430,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1480,65
Damage dealt1.354,68
Capture points5462,38
Defense points100,04
Experience777,58
WN7866,65
WN81054,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles772000
Victories30940,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39451,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws698,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23029,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3570,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3150,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,610,000,000,00
Capture points7100,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11421,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience473,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles772
Victories30940,03%
Defeats39451,04%
Draws698,94%
Battles survived23029,79%
Tanks destroyed3570,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3150,41
Damage dealt1.373,61
Capture points7100,92
Defense points11421,48
Experience473,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles378000
Victories17646,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18749,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13836,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,700,000,000,00
Capture points6361,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience411,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles378
Victories17646,56%
Defeats18749,47%
Draws153,97%
Battles survived13836,51%
Tanks destroyed2080,55
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1930,51
Damage dealt822,70
Capture points6361,68
Defense points870,23
Experience411,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2133,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3962,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1930,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt453,840,000,000,00
Capture points791,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience250,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2133,87%
Defeats3962,90%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1930,65%
Tanks destroyed240,39
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted400,65
Damage dealt453,84
Capture points791,27
Defense points641,03
Experience250,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt315,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt315,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1439000
Victories71849,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72150,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54938,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8830,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10800,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,600,000,000,00
Capture points41552,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points71584,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience541,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1439
Victories71849,90%
Defeats72150,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived54938,15%
Tanks destroyed8830,61
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted10800,75
Damage dealt1.082,60
Capture points41552,89
Defense points71584,97
Experience541,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3090000
Victories143746,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats155050,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106234,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15950,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18350,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,410,000,000,00
Capture points45361,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points24710,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience397,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles3090
Victories143746,50%
Defeats155050,16%
Draws1033,33%
Battles survived106234,37%
Tanks destroyed15950,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted18350,59
Damage dealt821,41
Capture points45361,47
Defense points24710,80
Experience397,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1179000
Victories62853,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54045,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41735,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5640,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4740,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,970,000,000,00
Capture points9220,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6700,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience489,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1179
Victories62853,27%
Defeats54045,80%
Draws110,93%
Battles survived41735,37%
Tanks destroyed5640,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted4740,40
Damage dealt1.237,97
Capture points9220,78
Defense points6700,57
Experience489,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7879,77528538651,56%1249,19
Object 261101366,05440286249,90%1107,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 81062,29701228850,13%1206,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101551,27457171450,29%1542,41
KV-15499,73361163251,04%1040,21
M40/M4381232,44477147550,58%1469,89
IS-381117,56490140149,68%1242,92
FV3046563,22312122448,69%923,45
Strv 103B101571,35469114443,97%969,81
O-I6812,80490111756,04%1528,21
Cromwell6502,2738491650,33%925,65
KV-856588,6836989252,91%956,53
IS-7101464,7750568447,22%1083,10
ISU-1528995,4738756144,56%926,90
FV380591055,4036453847,03%1049,93
T297789,9143052851,89%950,57
T-109992,1241250045,60%775,28
FV2078739,8431448342,44%726,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101138,8541147146,07%849,33
Type 4 Heavy91258,2245446344,06%1029,75
T-54 ltwt.9742,7045746048,48%948,79
T499619,2342744749,89%739,89
Tiger 131 6624,9744341649,04%913,08
Bishop5383,8924740851,47%792,11
M10391176,1643040742,51%969,27
SU-1006596,2833539349,87%980,67
Object 70491395,4143139045,13%998,70
M53/M5591107,0543133348,05%997,59
Crusader6204,0521632846,34%399,80
T54E191367,0249132444,44%1220,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8465,2940132047,19%674,25
M24 Chaffee5215,4528931850,00%582,60
AMX 50 1008982,9446431546,67%936,25
T3091277,8044531248,08%989,68
UDES 038980,0638430644,44%953,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68393,3038029145,36%492,71
E 7591158,4745828747,74%931,24
Type 5 Heavy101497,6352327745,13%831,67
T-448787,9341926845,52%895,19
Churchill VII6426,9032126349,05%585,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7620,5330426248,09%778,38
O-Ho81196,8551725552,55%1330,55
E 100101653,5948625250,40%1236,91
SU-14-17874,6841624050,83%1218,11
Conqueror91018,2346723948,54%773,93
Tiger II81048,1449823751,90%1191,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559920,7141223544,26%740,74
M127753,7937923348,93%952,36
VK 100.01 (P)8973,0048422850,44%997,89
SU-1018866,3343522354,26%898,20
Tiger I7889,8846122252,70%1149,79
LTTB8326,8033422043,64%341,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 518848,5340421945,66%828,56
T3281081,8849621750,23%1226,91
Mäuschen91216,3149121647,22%1038,58
Panhard EBR 909515,3647821551,16%612,72
T-549875,4643221342,72%695,87
T376342,9338321350,70%781,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8587,1845121153,55%1000,66
T28 Prototype8963,6243320449,51%912,41
Ferdinand8821,6238820345,81%686,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7679,6534720248,51%830,17
Cruiser Mk. III3128,8414019745,69%407,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291280,4149619448,97%994,36
Strv 103-091075,8038119142,93%753,72
Hotchkiss EBR7380,1733919148,17%642,04
Strv 107-12111725,2256918741,71%836,48
Black Prince7550,3235817841,01%509,72
Panhard EBR 10510527,2248817843,82%377,16
T110E5101474,1057817546,29%960,52
Tortoise91409,7455717447,13%1079,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81057,7051817248,26%1283,48
T-437828,7248816944,38%1266,50
IS7724,7239216654,82%967,24
IS-3-II91233,8463416546,06%991,84
Jagdtiger91404,1051316342,33%1003,77
T-62A101224,3748116344,79%844,37
212A91354,7361116259,26%1409,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101207,8155316144,72%801,83
LPT-67 Šelma9509,8940215940,25%433,09
P.44 Pantera8883,0541215844,94%942,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9955,8644115248,68%813,18
T92 HMC101408,7043815248,68%1278,26
ARL 446526,3632515149,67%802,90
FV201 (A45) 7737,3944715151,66%936,73
Tiger (P)7711,9742214953,69%828,79
Covenanter572,6715214846,62%66,40
P.43 ter7680,3543814749,66%976,66
AMX 12 t6325,0432514648,63%760,18
Taschenratte111623,4563814442,36%749,93
M66298,2825414143,97%225,90
Caernarvon8783,5745914047,86%744,25
IS-2-II8933,2652514051,43%993,23
AMX 50 12091166,2248813850,72%933,04
AT 158906,3846913850,72%846,67
Maus101845,8264513745,99%1398,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007740,5443413551,11%1106,02
M18 Hellcat6489,4429013540,74%608,27
KR-1111607,3067113348,87%887,41
SU-1527627,8031513246,21%679,13
M48A5 Patton101530,6859713246,97%1103,31
SU-14-281309,8650013154,20%1550,96
FV217 Badger101593,7861313049,23%947,32
Ares 859787,6255412944,96%530,24
CS-63101360,4863612650,79%1050,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101551,2259612552,80%1192,33
T1 Heavy5385,2529412549,60%681,51
M446615,7434512552,80%1072,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5413,4432812552,00%1105,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6635,2536612452,42%913,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507806,1540212347,15%1004,09
BZ-75101648,8168211952,94%1096,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191153,4351411740,17%975,42
BDR G1 B5444,2429311346,90%746,40
SU-855361,8824011250,00%755,44
T57 Heavy101682,8747111148,65%1224,45
FV4202 81006,7272211150,45%1399,25
T-34-28634,2443411053,64%699,96
53TP Markowskiego81052,1453410956,88%1226,62
M-III-Y8871,0653210945,87%867,94
MT-256215,9729510848,15%438,99
60TP Lewandowskiego101853,1551410739,25%1307,80
CS-538808,9746010742,06%914,32
T25/27754,2939210647,17%1000,42
Cruiser Mk. IV497,7812410439,42%34,12
TVP VTU Koncept8624,8639610246,08%635,84
TNH 105/10008986,4953010249,02%1052,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6588,9336310251,96%1048,55
TVP T 50/51101313,6150110145,54%889,12
AMX 50 B101515,3264110152,48%1059,16
Ares 90101295,1461910143,56%845,80
Emil I8909,6845510045,00%812,85
AMX M4 mle. 457777,984459954,55%1047,22
KV-1S6304,582369944,44%323,91
AMX 67 Imbattable111667,987249845,92%919,12
P.43 bis6480,973059749,48%744,58
VK 36.01 (H)6472,793139741,24%573,82
M415391,092579749,48%528,08
SU-122A5335,102559143,96%630,03
Ikv 1035267,272408957,30%552,46
AMX 13 757527,223848956,18%1075,61
Škoda T 256730,804468744,83%1524,05
T-284112,931628647,67%141,89
SDP 58 Kilana81053,215018452,38%1020,27
SU-86573,023418250,00%692,85
T110E4101489,845368252,44%948,34
Object 268101516,664578250,00%973,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8383,284188048,75%438,29
Churchill I5239,062247951,90%346,47
AT-FV230 Breaker111503,856497839,74%723,31
M3 Lee4142,381647445,95%310,01
Type 586584,143327440,54%923,68
KV-137397,583377347,95%427,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91476,905677245,83%1107,77
BT-7 artillery 3280,102707247,22%1039,77
AMX 13 10510929,424467136,62%789,03
O-Ni7989,214747051,43%1246,01
TNH T Vz. 5191388,996696949,28%1177,78
SMV CC-678675,463646845,59%514,18
Comet7578,814566850,00%769,92
AMX ELC bis5180,132236850,00%442,61
O-I Experimental5683,094006456,25%1415,74
Matilda4121,941716241,94%79,18
M5 Stuart467,821696248,39%77,80
Chi-Ni267,481146053,33%176,30
SU-54149,421456043,33%150,07
G.W. Panther71008,405746063,33%1403,13
T-345244,592135942,37%419,29
Vz. 44-171060,766055955,93%1390,85
T-46389,811015832,76%106,07
40TP Habicha6475,023645754,39%809,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,87875440,74%0,43
AMX 404181,412215451,85%556,30
AMX AC mle. 488774,614655450,00%704,76
Sav m/434192,571965343,40%302,21
Panhard AMD 178B6188,582945360,38%450,46
M-V-Y101588,045185337,74%1009,91
45TP Habicha7844,445365265,38%1163,79
Jagdpanther7695,434155160,78%933,99
121101834,716295143,14%1443,61
CS-447794,595125149,02%1191,55
Birch Gun4174,441595052,00%498,95
Pawlack Tank6684,704185042,00%1052,84
Super Conqueror101548,715904948,98%1059,39
M-II-Y7938,005804856,25%1234,69
Ares 90 C111287,317784858,33%844,33
Hummel6774,814384748,94%1085,85
G.W. E 100101520,894994753,19%1327,89
T-100 LT10991,515744753,19%1210,26
Grille5442,283284647,83%833,81
T404245,242194654,35%518,56
Škoda T 245462,203784568,89%1647,23
Prototipo Standard B9776,114134551,11%537,15
14TP4124,501784436,36%161,62
P26/404312,212294348,84%692,40
Jagdpanzer IV6506,883664341,86%695,54
Object 268 Version 4101620,864934348,84%990,81
M10 Wolverine5264,242344252,38%468,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,78744139,02%0,00
P.435308,032554047,50%618,60
Semovente M43 Bassotto6824,033594040,00%1147,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4115,552114050,00%226,97
IS-5 (Object 730) 81054,108044065,00%1378,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,381864040,00%50,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,741413943,59%223,04
T2 Medium Tank251,901003951,28%94,05
AT 86751,514543762,16%1407,11
Kampfpanzer 67101224,267373447,06%765,89
Type 1 Chi-He4152,062213360,61%402,04
Löwe 8940,104653148,39%907,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8709,356023158,06%770,19
T28 Concept 7679,453763135,48%689,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5116,631503040,00%37,02
Vz. 71 Tesák10720,934903036,67%503,21
AMX 50 Foch B101400,205123046,67%854,88
T 55A 91326,104953053,33%1231,35
25TP KSUST II5115,831682931,03%0,00
AT 25332,623062951,72%679,10
T-50596,141812941,38%66,82
ST vz. 394453,043652867,86%1754,94
B14281,543802867,86%862,78
Sturmpanzer II4324,392622860,71%1157,38
T3 HMC287,611002825,00%126,59
M3 Stuart381,481382751,85%165,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,412142748,15%684,23
StuG III Ausf. G5345,963612748,15%647,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha355,541032642,31%19,40
Kranvagn101778,655402642,31%1150,07
Type T-345276,082892642,31%574,25
Škoda T 177440,924292653,85%745,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,503152650,00%1523,00
Ho-Ri 3101517,326912560,00%1030,79
SDP 57 Gowika7538,133182450,00%511,42
T110E3101390,425152441,67%792,59
Object 277101768,255552450,00%1315,82
T1 Cunningham183,431512339,13%265,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91429,485182343,48%1242,97
AMX 383160,571862343,48%345,21
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,411132250,00%81,30
SMV CC-567700,823712231,82%733,14
ST-II101571,505672254,55%1069,85
Object 140101589,866072147,62%1294,77
FV230 Canopener101683,436642152,38%1101,95
Vz. 55101659,747011947,37%1016,18
VK 30.01 (P)6295,003471957,89%391,47
AE Phase I 91658,214571936,84%1364,57
Renault Otsu127,78861844,44%24,22
M15/423133,331411833,33%135,71
Sexton II394,561191838,89%129,52
T-50-2 6256,892381822,22%405,29
Strv 81 8847,834361833,33%903,73
LT vz. 383122,182351764,71%471,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,242331741,18%309,70
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101218,536991752,94%837,78
Ikv 723138,631611650,00%248,33
Type 95 Heavy4245,632641650,00%739,39
T-29 3497,313841662,50%2050,72
Pz.Kpfw. I292,271811553,33%284,34
MTLS-1G14 3190,672681560,00%696,86
M2 Medium Tank384,431391457,14%198,72
NC 70 Błyskawica101463,435831457,14%927,84
T-34-17503,003021315,38%536,23
SDP 44 Burza6456,693431338,46%500,00
Valentine AT4195,082351346,15%356,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101237,235331353,85%757,12
T-116 3349,232691338,46%1332,60
Excelsior 5280,464611376,92%544,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,672661266,67%851,05
M5A1 Stuart4256,333631241,67%723,98
T-26265,17711233,33%60,50
MS-11103,641911163,64%555,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,551021154,55%136,22
Loyd Gun Carriage298,641291163,64%664,95
SU-122-44 71012,365831145,45%1448,49
10TP3204,102281060,00%897,55
Centurion Action X101749,106231040,00%1213,82
Strv fm/211172,11229955,56%914,56
M2 Light291,33164944,44%161,60
D23164,88220875,00%712,73
StuG IV 5319,88238862,50%742,97
Renault FT114,1457742,86%21,60
IS-2 shielded 71123,86466742,86%1327,25
Super Hellcat 7445,00541771,43%604,26
Leichttraktor117,0061650,00%82,83
Type 91 Heavy3118,50203666,67%406,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101744,17464633,33%1031,51
Alecto4290,83416683,33%829,94
Pvlvv fm/42219,20116580,00%261,00
IS-4101780,60756560,00%1481,72
Marder II3236,00284580,00%874,55
FV4005 Stage II101791,00491540,00%1202,22
T-60252,60110540,00%0,00
MKA 2178,60257540,00%427,57
7TP267,50120475,00%261,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5500,25298450,00%878,56
Obsidian 8850,00409425,00%720,88
SU-26387,00134366,67%261,00
K-91-PT 91560,679393100,00%1554,92
T-34 shielded 5229,3312630,00%243,69
T-45 2360,00339333,33%1778,93
L-60 228,33163366,67%257,75
M10 RBFM 5514,33211333,33%753,24
43 M. Toldi III 3136,00162333,33%406,74
Kolohousenka153,00118250,00%79,88
M14/412109,502332100,00%408,81
4TP153,00106250,00%79,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha344,00127250,00%83,60
KV-1SA 599,00212250,00%111,42
AMR 35 255,507420,00%3,10
AT 15A 7952,50472250,00%1305,76
A46 6113,50224250,00%157,70
M56 Scorpion 7591,5017320,00%473,45
Excalibur 6656,50288250,00%891,32
Fiat 30001113,002461100,00%628,70
BT-220,004210,00%0,00
Renault NC-31132,001911100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3176,002991100,00%695,32
Strv m/31 3127,007410,00%62,34
FCM 362172,003691100,00%855,42
GSOR the TANK 91096,0010521100,00%929,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3896,007111100,00%3253,83
Lorraine 50 t 93117,008651100,00%3672,39
Primo Victoria 8468,0032110,00%276,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2025-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2023-02-08