Cyber_Kurajber

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles505091739106
Ø Tier8,4410,0010,009,92
Victories2565450,79%1164,71%2461,54%5854,72%
Defeats2405047,62%635,29%1333,33%4340,57%
Draws8051,59%00,00%25,13%54,72%
Battles survived1463728,98%741,18%1743,59%4643,40%
Tanks destroyed415700,82171,00431,101020,96
Destruction ratio1,161,701,951,70
Tanks spotted562081,11402,35551,41800,75
Damage dealt1.368,791.310,711.618,741.755,74
Capture points532211,05130,76130,33900,85
Defense points133420,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience561,22599,53638,10560,32
WN71085,411297,021280,551100,28
WN81432,461675,901730,771616,50
Total
Battles50509
Ø Tier8,44
Victories2565450,79%
Defeats2405047,62%
Draws8051,59%
Battles survived1463728,98%
Tanks destroyed415700,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted562081,11
Damage dealt1.368,79
Capture points532211,05
Defense points133420,26
Experience561,22
WN71085,41
WN81432,46
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted402,35
Damage dealt1.310,71
Capture points130,76
Defense points00,00
Experience599,53
WN71297,02
WN81675,90
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2461,54%
Defeats1333,33%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed431,10
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted551,41
Damage dealt1.618,74
Capture points130,33
Defense points00,00
Experience638,10
WN71280,55
WN81730,77
Past 30 days
Battles106
Ø Tier9,92
Victories5854,72%
Defeats4340,57%
Draws54,72%
Battles survived4643,40%
Tanks destroyed1020,96
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted800,75
Damage dealt1.755,74
Capture points900,85
Defense points00,00
Experience560,32
WN71100,28
WN81616,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.445,540,000,000,00
Capture points471,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1194,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience647,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed160,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted180,69
Damage dealt2.445,54
Capture points471,81
Defense points1194,58
Experience647,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt958,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,50
Experience356,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt922,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience414,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,130,000,000,00
Capture points342,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points15010,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience583,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.457,13
Capture points342,27
Defense points15010,00
Experience583,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2918000
Victories150551,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats129744,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1163,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116139,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20850,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22850,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,930,000,000,00
Capture points61282,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points66732,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience564,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles2918
Victories150551,58%
Defeats129744,45%
Draws1163,98%
Battles survived116139,79%
Tanks destroyed20850,71
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted22850,78
Damage dealt1.273,93
Capture points61282,10
Defense points66732,29
Experience564,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories4552,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4147,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2933,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.339,800,000,000,00
Capture points460,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience612,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories4552,33%
Defeats4147,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2933,72%
Tanks destroyed780,91
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted380,44
Damage dealt2.339,80
Capture points460,53
Defense points540,63
Experience612,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (294)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51102096,92657262250,34%1773,01
T-100 LT10924,89615179848,78%997,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8522,59452161948,24%763,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102316,04600150453,46%1702,10
Strv 103B102393,29660142252,81%1819,49
T110E3102153,43665132053,11%1582,94
IS-7101814,47637127050,24%1471,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81823,36704126354,55%2084,15
M40/M4381163,61564124449,52%1223,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65102091,67656118749,87%1755,52
Cromwell6574,82423107151,54%1135,37
STB-1101855,15712102651,85%1578,09
IS-381181,1553687351,55%1363,87
Super Conqueror102029,0568275949,28%1576,96
Object 274a 81364,3075773652,85%1783,44
Leopard 1102229,8361870148,50%1754,68
ELC EVEN 90 8611,4059969654,17%1189,78
KV-37806,1541069047,54%949,72
Centurion Mk. I81017,2156368053,53%1364,88
T 55A 91532,1565366253,17%1623,17
T3091725,7654265656,40%1619,92
Kranvagn102097,5972660651,65%1763,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102085,0769457450,52%1662,57
M18 Hellcat6498,0332357347,29%728,45
SU-1006755,8740255453,25%1386,79
FV4005 Stage II101777,5152654748,81%1320,85
KV-856731,6542454251,66%1235,52
G.W. Panther7850,3845252953,12%1025,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII101911,4569252951,42%1453,94
UDES 15/16102106,1271750555,84%1832,06
T-1506522,7534549351,12%773,95
Panhard EBR 10510672,1261548954,40%674,72
T28 Prototype81177,7448144752,13%1289,94
Manticore10891,0167244648,21%938,47
P.44 Pantera81414,1171044054,77%2042,15
Grille5487,3230644052,27%1050,45
Grille 15102154,5761544052,05%1559,93
T-1091367,8452643752,86%1300,44
T2881356,5754043656,42%1548,72
IS7873,9846142151,07%1159,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5236,9221741746,76%461,52
Strv 103-091825,5658538648,96%1668,95
Object 260 101890,3369938245,81%1322,38
Object 277101763,8960735949,58%1373,45
KV-15409,9930934452,33%792,35
E 50 Ausf. M102162,8271329352,22%1818,22
T110E4101988,7963429248,29%1354,61
WZ-120-1G FT 81554,3365129151,20%1772,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101960,9354428653,15%1407,65
T1 Heavy5442,7133528355,48%845,76
VK 36.01 (H)6447,4032027145,02%571,10
T9591790,2461527156,83%1634,43
T-34-856733,9547126152,11%1470,95
T675355,6026624543,27%605,38
M60 101865,6866023652,12%1620,52
Object 268 Version 4102205,6170223653,81%1700,91
Hummel6542,6533123546,38%683,78
Object 430U101812,7674522851,32%1502,58
121101862,2166122746,70%1594,98
Churchill I5313,2325120947,37%491,09
Lorraine 50 t 91781,1967120848,08%1796,50
T71 CMCD7528,3238420445,59%1051,96
FV215b (183) 101845,0162220151,24%1339,59
Object 140101755,8465019848,99%1435,61
Maus101962,1176319248,44%1422,50
Kunze Panzer 91786,9269219156,02%1925,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81608,2370319053,16%1665,22
T376428,3933618448,91%1112,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8658,6749418455,98%1129,43
Škoda T 245249,9521718244,51%490,92
Vz. 71 Tesák10714,2358218045,00%593,63
Taschenratte112454,1891517451,15%1614,39
Object 261101241,9860417349,13%950,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4133,0326216852,98%309,20
M127767,1142416649,40%948,39
T92 HMC101176,6455816549,70%893,06
Object 25791439,8054615848,10%1333,43
AMX 12 t6242,6930015739,49%372,33
Comet7642,6946315255,26%1033,46
T-4481088,0862715156,95%1600,04
T-62A101693,7469614854,73%1476,75
T25/27818,2040714748,30%1119,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81323,6764814347,55%1569,40
AMX 13 757542,0144814152,48%1112,12
T-22 medium 101576,7562813850,00%1246,64
SU-855399,2627713644,85%723,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81031,8748413453,73%1190,91
Prototipo Standard B91667,2366113245,45%1482,52
SU-10181285,7258612750,39%1445,16
FV217 Badger102226,2783812756,69%1659,75
KV-1S6405,9829512442,74%561,16
Object 252U 81419,7763012246,72%1457,75
M24 Chaffee5298,5430911852,54%991,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101025,3456411347,79%721,50
Centurion Action X101798,9758811051,82%1449,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101702,6767710650,94%1320,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,5720210248,04%433,92
STA-18909,0665810254,90%1095,22
Centurion Mk. 7/191390,9951810143,56%1318,48
Object 452K 102199,7077410160,40%1842,76
Matilda4299,4223510048,00%742,41
AMX M4 mle. 54102173,296299844,90%1655,34
XM551 Sheridan10660,475289748,45%568,92
Jagdtiger91590,445789553,68%1243,10
M446766,804579446,81%1307,60
Ares 90102128,996599338,71%1706,52
AMX ELC bis5215,602488846,59%532,08
AMX 13 10510897,786248839,77%795,06
O-I6625,814118440,48%923,59
ST vz. 394150,701918148,15%308,08
UDES 0381155,495368149,38%1279,29
AT 25314,442848145,68%565,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591019,845708050,00%885,53
T57 Heavy102044,036427856,41%1662,20
Charioteer81070,244877538,67%968,73
Panhard EBR 909597,045597558,67%847,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91134,285267443,24%887,68
53TP Markowskiego81482,527207356,16%1819,57
M8A14201,052187347,95%357,15
T-284140,571847051,43%284,18
Ferdinand81421,516567047,14%1381,76
AT-FV230 Breaker112440,888676962,32%1649,29
ARL 446614,603596838,24%858,59
SU-100M17943,224676553,85%1382,98
IS-3A Peregrine 81446,116436445,31%1373,66
AMX 50 Foch B102249,037046243,55%1492,00
Chimera 81429,157886150,82%1402,56
Škoda T 5091386,276856043,33%1132,57
M3 Lee4181,401875848,28%498,97
Leopard Prototyp A91137,506655651,79%941,96
Crusader6236,382515547,27%550,65
FV226 Contradictious 81561,498195547,27%1604,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 102248,697725446,30%1531,70
G.W. E 100101147,504905457,41%986,98
Char Futur 4 91490,116115453,70%1352,80
Škoda T 256326,472835343,40%402,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,021995343,40%75,39
SU-85B4461,193335364,15%1277,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4291,822165139,22%705,75
T-804112,692054953,06%284,27
Conqueror91627,217634858,33%1594,43
Lago4200,412234636,96%412,31
TVP VTU Koncept8771,986334650,00%967,07
Type 95 Heavy4261,222554641,30%696,02
BZ-75102153,615944636,96%1719,78
LT vz. 38377,271634158,54%228,76
AMX 404162,102034148,78%434,28
Super Hellcat 71064,417264173,17%1807,45
Strv m/425299,582734045,00%666,69
CS-63101454,435224047,50%1022,78
212A9693,035884050,00%465,49
AE Phase I 91764,157833951,28%1569,41
M5 Stuart4193,423033865,79%560,29
AMX AC mle. 4881985,036823748,65%2344,36
T28 Concept 71010,034783748,65%1348,70
Sav m/434281,782063647,22%607,72
Ikv 1035406,973043658,33%1074,73
Cobra 91536,085793644,44%1240,41
T-345248,542703545,71%455,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6542,312973542,86%598,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C379,741763534,29%105,58
WZ-1209767,685303444,12%525,04
AMX 50 B102047,266213452,94%1619,06
Valentine AT4185,941793441,18%286,56
113 Beijing Opera 101888,827603470,59%1594,24
P26/404321,792883351,52%915,31
40TP Habicha6660,453593348,48%1057,62
M415335,703323354,55%441,31
T56 GMC3157,211503348,48%364,38
Alecto4222,672423348,48%446,51
T-703105,331783354,55%274,16
Object 907 101792,646663333,33%1210,76
FV201 (A45) 7887,394443327,27%1083,35
Emil II91350,477373250,00%1076,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II2138,612363151,61%627,75
KR-1111912,008443148,39%1115,50
KV-48337,532583023,33%75,70
M48A5 Patton102152,668272958,62%1853,33
M2 Medium Tank399,751702857,14%268,04
M374251,702122751,85%781,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9948,746732755,56%850,51
StuG III Ausf. G5180,581932650,00%233,11
Hirschkäfer112108,316402653,85%1217,46
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101973,818142650,00%1236,07
Object 780 101903,446322556,00%1476,77
T-34-28418,464932441,67%296,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,921322454,17%180,09
Type 6191596,257652450,00%1592,92
AMX 383126,331912454,17%288,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91840,087202450,00%1457,14
Stinger 102043,547982458,33%1410,26
T2071273,488412352,17%2144,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6902,525002352,17%1753,33
Covenanter5251,483032365,22%838,17
Ares 7581530,659692365,22%2193,81
Wespe363,091232240,91%36,10
BDR G1 B5170,232302240,91%64,88
B14311,102542128,57%808,22
T-46396,141572161,90%342,77
Churchill VII6387,142912147,62%496,56
Type 91 Heavy3244,242572166,67%921,30
AT 86385,903172142,86%460,14
Strv m/40L3134,452222050,00%321,88
SU-76M4282,682561952,63%756,39
Sturer Emil7783,213571952,63%949,70
IS-M8446,372871931,58%204,44
T6981071,005761861,11%1372,90
MT-256225,004691861,11%588,30
O-I Experimental5380,133521662,50%675,75
Pz.Kpfw. I253,441231643,75%53,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68356,252801618,75%304,49
M3 Stuart3146,932451546,67%443,09
Ikv 723199,272131546,67%452,61
P.43 ter7714,795801450,00%1111,26
T1 HMC213,86561435,71%0,00
45TP Habicha7674,795901450,00%778,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs484,921111315,38%29,08
M7 Priest3103,171071241,67%66,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7691,504101225,00%736,64
T-26271,08941233,33%91,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8526,33382128,33%616,27
TS-60 91668,175021216,67%1193,02
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6618,426871266,67%1271,61
T3 HMC263,09791136,36%10,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6532,006951163,64%1372,90
P.435185,701721030,00%196,86
T-602120,802221050,00%379,84
LTG7464,304801040,00%680,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81193,405281040,00%1535,49
Dicker Max 61348,907511060,00%2927,77
T92 8452,203631040,00%557,97
T-54 first prototype 81073,705351030,00%1221,26
TS-5 81369,004911060,00%1529,78
Strv 746682,00286837,50%1024,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007563,13673887,50%922,76
A-20578,88340850,00%109,50
T34 8568,75487862,50%621,11
AAT60 82402,001429887,50%3514,70
Black Rock 111106,38411825,00%389,17
SU-122A5287,57271757,14%532,96
Windhund 81908,43836771,43%2407,15
T-50-2 6694,57862785,71%2234,91
L-60 265,43305771,43%352,84
Löwe 8963,86505757,14%899,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,50182666,67%351,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,67196650,00%268,94
Excalibur 61199,00784683,33%1895,22
D23201,40225540,00%555,42
50TP prototyp 82739,4014585100,00%4514,03
M15/423203,80194540,00%401,71
T2 Medium Tank2147,20188540,00%531,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4241,20273560,00%736,48
Cruiser Mk. III3244,603805100,00%1487,42
FCM 362136,40246580,00%661,01
Waffenträger auf E 100102139,20584520,00%1377,12
T-29 3179,00196540,00%417,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81006,605765100,00%1001,97
Tetrarch 2265,80353580,00%1671,04
Strv m/382157,00231425,00%482,06
Pvlvv fm/42272,25192450,00%164,44
Leichttraktor1226,504394100,00%1316,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2188,00148425,00%598,48
T110E5101845,001031475,00%1265,49
XM69 Hacker111272,2531040,00%493,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101194,7530240,00%512,58
T-45 2104,50222475,00%500,72
StuG IV 5318,00227450,00%612,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1175,67330366,67%1103,14
BT-74118,00357366,67%382,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza9713,00684366,67%583,64
Ashbringer 101342,0026930,00%518,06
M10 RBFM 5823,33498333,33%1651,98
T1 Cunningham117,0076250,00%75,29
Jagdpanther71033,50709250,00%1382,05
T6 Medium4530,00294250,00%1322,58
IS-2 shielded 71909,50663250,00%3005,74
Patton the Tank 9802,50523250,00%699,51
Toro 92690,50854250,00%2413,08
Fantôme 9762,0027620,00%369,53
Strv fm/211193,0027510,00%971,84
Fiat 3000126,002051100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 244,001931100,00%261,00
4TP1119,003141100,00%650,58
D1299,004111100,00%447,10
25TP KSUST II50,0011110,00%0,00
MS-11339,005381100,00%2281,23
T-116 3188,0019510,00%623,58
MKA 2105,006010,00%117,36
Tiger 131 6505,0019310,00%470,43
MTLS-1G14 3359,0013410,00%1093,78
Valentine II 4653,009411100,00%3504,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6779,004961100,00%1282,12
Churchill Crocodile 61854,0069810,00%3533,85
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81972,0040110,00%1743,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-14
Left: 2018-03-16