DALMATA

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135698082399
Ø Tier6,990,008,498,42
Victories7230953,29%00,00%3745,12%19548,87%
Defeats6144545,28%00,00%4352,44%19649,12%
Draws19441,43%00,00%22,44%82,01%
Battles survived4920336,26%00,00%2328,05%13934,84%
Tanks destroyed1393291,0300,00810,993570,89
Destruction ratio1,610,001,371,37
Tanks spotted1072510,7900,00200,241390,35
Damage dealt1.074,810,001.438,061.480,84
Capture points980270,7200,001001,223650,91
Defense points1416811,0400,0030,04970,24
Experience513,370,00548,34668,86
WN71291,710,00957,581031,07
WN81557,100,001382,911484,27
Total
Battles135698
Ø Tier6,99
Victories7230953,29%
Defeats6144545,28%
Draws19441,43%
Battles survived4920336,26%
Tanks destroyed1393291,03
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1072510,79
Damage dealt1.074,81
Capture points980270,72
Defense points1416811,04
Experience513,37
WN71291,71
WN81557,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier8,49
Victories3745,12%
Defeats4352,44%
Draws22,44%
Battles survived2328,05%
Tanks destroyed810,99
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted200,24
Damage dealt1.438,06
Capture points1001,22
Defense points30,04
Experience548,34
WN7957,58
WN81382,91
Past 30 days
Battles399
Ø Tier8,42
Victories19548,87%
Defeats19649,12%
Draws82,01%
Battles survived13934,84%
Tanks destroyed3570,89
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1390,35
Damage dealt1.480,84
Capture points3650,91
Defense points970,24
Experience668,86
WN71031,07
WN81484,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.884,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.884,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience221,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.076,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience221,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3385000
Victories219064,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112333,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws722,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived180053,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31790,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7850,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,390,000,000,00
Capture points7370,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points46601,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience390,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles3385
Victories219064,70%
Defeats112333,18%
Draws722,13%
Battles survived180053,18%
Tanks destroyed31790,94
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted7850,23
Damage dealt791,39
Capture points7370,22
Defense points46601,38
Experience390,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories7847,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8450,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5935,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,360,000,000,00
Capture points490,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2631,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience525,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories7847,27%
Defeats8450,91%
Draws31,82%
Battles survived5935,76%
Tanks destroyed1300,79
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1200,73
Damage dealt1.314,36
Capture points490,30
Defense points2631,59
Experience525,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories11745,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13652,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7328,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3661,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,150,000,000,00
Capture points200,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience361,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories11745,17%
Defeats13652,51%
Draws62,32%
Battles survived7328,19%
Tanks destroyed1570,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3661,41
Damage dealt821,15
Capture points200,08
Defense points2150,83
Experience361,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675810,135771308262,00%2487,72
Object 261101481,095431032749,01%1326,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81426,99576672451,73%1586,20
SU-263729,17350500066,00%3116,10
T28 Prototype81280,84565479951,09%1464,39
Grille 15101668,75520435747,19%1148,40
T3091427,02528409846,36%1199,89
M18 Hellcat6956,45610389356,90%2055,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91768,80633344251,54%1447,21
SU-14-281634,39531300054,10%2342,77
T-437965,38601242254,95%1717,23
M40/M4381576,81481200049,05%2194,13
T25/271134,15596176357,23%1986,32
LTG7686,07537172551,59%1498,87
BT-22290,54347170060,29%1959,41
T92 HMC101587,80463170046,00%1631,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 81099,18568157545,84%1029,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181246,31568151851,71%1479,34
M2 Medium Tank3231,19262150054,80%963,65
Object 268101831,29600143448,54%1336,90
Leopard 1101622,57581140746,06%1102,46
T1 Cunningham1110,71191135055,11%611,55
T57 Heavy101578,33602130847,78%1079,34
M24 Chaffee5393,89462124653,93%1484,26
T25 AT7946,76524120054,42%1379,73
FV380591324,64463115053,13%1454,63
LTTB8754,71539105451,71%1370,90
Object 268 Version 4101525,69585105346,72%961,74
KV-856851,94613105058,67%1760,65
M1271412,96405100046,00%2269,98
Object 70491815,84672100050,20%1599,86
T-34-85M 6853,0856696153,49%1480,92
T3281174,8365795052,42%1454,74
Bishop5707,7738394554,60%1634,69
Super Hellcat 7833,8452785549,12%1162,57
Object 25791260,5860383952,92%1240,23
T1 Heavy5436,2133380055,13%915,59
T297921,8149380047,88%1188,12
KV-1S6668,1551280060,13%1506,14
121B 101527,5761878545,61%1078,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101886,0150777547,61%1269,30
IS-4101399,6257977347,87%986,38
SU-122-5491350,5756974649,06%1247,97
G.W. Panther71286,5651971352,03%1768,49
AT-FV230 Breaker112175,7077765546,11%1361,47
SU-1006769,4439065056,00%1595,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101545,5251461248,86%1353,31
M66575,2735160049,17%835,81
M415956,2333360044,33%1817,67
SU-54827,8432760054,50%2757,91
FCM 36 Pak 40 3457,7348955063,82%1671,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,5723555052,91%269,10
T-505153,7630555055,64%430,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8564,8149155049,27%911,93
Object 26391255,7953453250,19%1059,86
Renault FT1167,5824750060,00%1067,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071457,7753450055,20%2251,66
ISU-15281540,6772750051,20%1799,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7916,5253950051,60%1336,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101789,5354450047,00%1947,56
FV3046777,1942750058,80%1601,77
SU-15271000,1264145053,11%1624,69
T-262303,7833945058,67%2236,09
SU-86985,1447445064,00%1761,45
212A91854,7957445050,44%2124,09
ARL V396629,1945645050,00%1192,19
T1 HMC2218,9518441051,95%1549,46
IS-38900,1750640849,51%927,23
IS71168,8763740054,50%1851,73
M7 Priest3496,3122940047,25%1722,65
T-4481030,4560940054,00%1551,12
Grille5808,4735140056,75%2221,25
60TP Lewandowskiego101459,8059839743,83%885,71
XM551 Sheridan10817,7247136643,72%716,36
Renault R352202,5526535056,86%1049,54
Tetrarch 2238,5526235052,57%1322,28
Dicker Max 6878,9153535057,14%1836,41
T499667,1847832843,60%806,85
SU-130PM 81381,5165530244,70%1273,01
T-284226,1624130046,33%591,20
D12254,0227630056,00%1539,21
T-463191,6624330051,67%779,85
Jagdpanther71105,0669230055,33%1711,64
SU-10181087,2368030052,00%1337,60
KV-15579,1637730058,00%1407,90
ST-I91034,0752728245,04%756,86
SU-100Y 6732,4748227853,24%1240,58
IS-3-II91068,2159227548,73%866,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6843,8865625061,60%2010,03
Renault UE 573291,4831225069,20%1177,01
SU-100M171032,3372925059,60%1602,72
Sturer Emil71042,3257425050,40%1615,42
Nashorn6879,1862825062,40%1848,98
FV20781119,6146125053,60%1463,68
Straussler V–4/40 3492,1946422646,46%2093,48
T110E4101437,3152922447,77%973,28
IS-7101211,3548321745,62%831,35
Vz. 64 Blesk8496,6553520346,80%633,43
T-345615,0153920065,00%2224,10
SU-855601,3930720056,00%1689,60
M4A1 Sherman5601,8449520059,00%1923,42
M2 Light2319,9440720058,50%1902,07
AMX 13 F3 AM61313,8949420055,50%2336,65
M5 Stuart4201,8339520055,00%504,22
T2 Medium Tank2267,7236820052,00%1891,68
KV-371049,2859020059,00%1547,88
SU-85B4427,2840620064,00%1354,56
M36 Jackson6815,5239820055,00%1643,95
Ferdinand81445,2173420052,00%1728,39
KV-137936,1262220059,00%1743,19
Alecto4532,3054820062,00%1881,62
T-1506799,4249920053,50%1541,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5678,9657720053,00%1790,65
T376480,4850920055,50%1348,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6678,0344320052,50%1191,92
ST-II101247,2350019145,03%798,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza9954,5452318551,89%731,92
FV4005 Stage II10963,7939318546,49%515,20
VK 100.01 (P)81142,1462918349,73%1270,61
Leopard Prototyp A9750,7743617444,25%490,58
FV4004 Conway91227,3162815851,90%994,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101500,9651315743,95%885,68
IS-2 shielded 7841,3850515660,90%1085,62
Hummel61360,8542815054,00%2481,78
StuG III Ausf. G5507,4037315058,67%1297,01
Jagdpanzer IV6565,6142615054,67%1016,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4336,0324515051,33%926,08
T-34-856745,3359315056,67%1584,26
M3 Lee4270,0526915060,67%1085,15
MS-11160,6529015050,67%854,51
SU-182305,8021315054,00%2555,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505684,3430715056,00%1829,70
BDR G1 B5637,6042815061,33%1414,59
M10 Wolverine5498,6434315056,67%1302,99
AT 25654,0256715059,33%2027,23
Somua SAu 404478,1045215058,00%1706,89
AMX AC mle. 467920,6460915051,33%1383,91
KV-481338,1968915058,00%1772,02
T-602256,2541115064,67%1558,43
LTP 3252,3540815063,33%1461,81
BT-7 artillery 3219,4826115051,33%837,38
FV217 Badger101819,1870014344,76%1072,36
Panhard AMD 178B6375,5636714147,52%988,01
T698894,8645213549,63%1059,45
BZ-1668986,7860213444,03%926,90
Char de transition 6796,8251313143,51%1175,96
Churchill Crocodile 6837,9862312857,03%1275,01
Indien-Panzer8785,1547512343,90%786,01
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6849,2363312350,41%1432,38
SMV CC-6781132,7868811453,51%1163,62
FV215b (183) 101251,0351111141,44%699,21
IS-2-II8596,9543711050,00%522,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,2623810854,63%622,72
45TP Habicha7852,5256710256,86%1138,42
M3 Stuart3369,8849510066,00%2055,83
Renault Otsu1131,3132910058,00%559,62
BT-74285,7644110059,00%1148,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2195,7424810051,00%1097,90
Renault FT 75 BS2289,4119010054,00%2377,81
B14442,6836810056,00%1555,71
Hotchkiss H352236,3030910057,00%1403,61
S-517947,5143510054,00%1350,60
A-205253,4548010058,00%874,39
AMX 404206,3236310056,00%777,45
Leichttraktor1113,6118410049,00%402,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3248,7424910051,00%953,92
Lorraine 39L AM3585,4529210064,00%2945,29
Panzerjäger I2197,3121510060,00%802,04
M374261,4816110045,00%784,98
AT-12288,6221710057,00%1332,41
AMX 383210,2240710057,00%729,10
T3 HMC2257,6927410062,00%1306,77
SU-76M4387,0826910052,00%1311,56
T56 GMC3321,2728110058,00%1338,98
AMX 12 t6319,1657610056,00%755,85
Marder II3289,7132610057,00%982,81
T404513,3333810052,00%1673,89
Renault FT AC2340,7630110066,00%1946,44
Valentine AT4383,2337110059,00%1364,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2269,6141410068,00%1583,81
S35 CA5671,6453310055,00%1795,76
M8A14534,8951610063,00%1897,46
KV-26792,0646110057,00%1549,13
Birch Gun4285,1532610064,00%1158,01
Marder 38T4606,8765510059,00%2221,62
A-436775,3156110052,00%1701,22
AMX ELC bis5224,1448110052,00%618,66
T-703347,9548210060,00%1773,75
T-804422,2945010058,00%2045,63
SU-122A5521,5029810054,00%1349,70
MT-256322,1242910047,00%796,64
Type 4 Heavy9948,646199946,46%701,22
Ares 7581021,015089950,51%1085,97
CS-538648,974249434,04%572,61
Chi-To SP7889,045819456,38%1057,11
T54E19852,124758144,44%581,15
Charioteer8838,815728042,50%794,62
Mäuschen9800,284897651,32%554,96
Ho-Ri 28938,435507448,65%940,49
Škoda T 177713,076777352,05%1521,03
Type 95 Ji-Ro6714,404616848,53%1038,13
4TP1225,832806358,73%1201,65
Maus101607,385515530,91%955,48
Jagdtiger9912,006075554,55%613,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5615,923855044,00%1756,84
BZ-587671,485664870,83%865,54
40TP Habicha6630,644884755,32%1221,81
O-I6768,935734040,00%1232,33
O-Ho8605,004523839,47%416,02
Type 586649,714783860,53%1312,08
Škoda T 256580,434953751,35%1005,94
CS-447857,324773754,05%1209,34
B.U.G.I.6714,474033464,71%1308,79
Patton the Tank 9731,285383262,50%707,55
Object 283 91082,875773043,33%941,16
Excalibur 6781,155792657,69%1199,66
Black Rock 111258,165842540,00%523,48
Challenger7899,676602450,00%1190,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6399,964482343,48%858,07
Hotchkiss EBR7247,253092030,00%231,81
Char Futur 4 91012,306032035,00%638,18
Strv 103B101135,176881861,11%700,73
SMV CC-567593,505401442,86%511,90
O-Ni7824,157041361,54%1152,77
Lago M38 3539,855641361,54%1677,92
Achilles6328,913271136,36%273,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 8961,403731010,00%1014,09
HWK 30 8338,602681030,00%276,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8453,404151070,00%436,44
ELC EVEN 90 8154,702981050,00%123,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 8303,104981070,00%313,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 101361,75744850,00%637,60
T92 8492,67706666,67%976,55
Object 4168671,4018650,00%505,65
Kunze Panzer 91430,33537333,33%972,18
K-91-PT 9776,0016310,00%358,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-24
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-24
Left: 2017-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2021-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-11