Dafeto

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3955801062
Ø Tier7,940,0010,009,58
Victories1961349,58%00,00%330,00%2946,77%
Defeats1946649,21%00,00%770,00%3251,61%
Draws4791,21%00,00%00,00%11,61%
Battles survived927823,45%00,00%330,00%1117,74%
Tanks destroyed248430,6300,0050,50350,56
Destruction ratio0,820,000,710,69
Tanks spotted393240,9900,0030,30440,71
Damage dealt998,520,001.262,401.300,11
Capture points316050,8000,00181,80600,97
Defense points172090,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience640,880,00651,30742,40
WN7888,980,00394,09698,08
WN81061,960,00734,131034,89
Total
Battles39558
Ø Tier7,94
Victories1961349,58%
Defeats1946649,21%
Draws4791,21%
Battles survived927823,45%
Tanks destroyed248430,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted393240,99
Damage dealt998,52
Capture points316050,80
Defense points172090,44
Experience640,88
WN7888,98
WN81061,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.262,40
Capture points181,80
Defense points00,00
Experience651,30
WN7394,09
WN8734,13
Past 30 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,58
Victories2946,77%
Defeats3251,61%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived1117,74%
Tanks destroyed350,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted440,71
Damage dealt1.300,11
Capture points600,97
Defense points00,00
Experience742,40
WN7698,08
WN81034,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles685000
Victories35451,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31445,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21931,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3870,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4470,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,170,000,000,00
Capture points9961,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2250,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience701,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles685
Victories35451,68%
Defeats31445,84%
Draws172,48%
Battles survived21931,97%
Tanks destroyed3870,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted4470,65
Damage dealt1.305,17
Capture points9961,45
Defense points2250,33
Experience701,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3750,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3547,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2331,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,860,000,000,00
Capture points771,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience671,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3750,68%
Defeats3547,95%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived2331,51%
Tanks destroyed270,37
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted340,47
Damage dealt1.028,86
Capture points771,05
Defense points210,29
Experience671,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived921,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt459,880,000,000,00
Capture points60,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1934,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2457,14%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived921,43%
Tanks destroyed170,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted250,60
Damage dealt459,88
Capture points60,14
Defense points1934,60
Experience370,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles661000
Victories33150,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31848,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19629,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2910,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5970,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt457,260,000,000,00
Capture points11411,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3660,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience437,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles661
Victories33150,08%
Defeats31848,11%
Draws121,82%
Battles survived19629,65%
Tanks destroyed2910,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5970,90
Damage dealt457,26
Capture points11411,73
Defense points3660,55
Experience437,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories5157,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3842,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3539,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1001,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,080,000,000,00
Capture points1491,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1331,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience669,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories5157,30%
Defeats3842,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3539,33%
Tanks destroyed410,46
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1001,12
Damage dealt805,08
Capture points1491,67
Defense points1331,49
Experience669,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2335000
Victories114448,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115849,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65127,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10360,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17880,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,380,000,000,00
Capture points23190,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points23271,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience549,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles2335
Victories114448,99%
Defeats115849,59%
Draws331,41%
Battles survived65127,88%
Tanks destroyed10360,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted17880,77
Damage dealt819,38
Capture points23190,99
Defense points23271,00
Experience549,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles973000
Victories49350,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47348,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25326,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4150,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5250,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,640,000,000,00
Capture points8340,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3490,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience669,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles973
Victories49350,67%
Defeats47348,61%
Draws70,72%
Battles survived25326,00%
Tanks destroyed4150,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted5250,54
Damage dealt1.162,64
Capture points8340,86
Defense points3490,36
Experience669,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81128,16661121051,90%1170,69
T-1506612,94549105552,89%1062,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 8960,4674297753,12%1274,63
ST-I91047,5963878947,91%842,79
CS-52 LIS 81136,2371975250,80%1241,84
T-54 first prototype 8937,2174073050,96%1206,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81118,0066960546,12%1102,54
T-549993,9167559448,99%906,55
IS-4101330,3367459246,96%899,48
AE Phase I 91439,0477457751,99%1207,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81057,9566457546,09%1100,10
KV-48807,4257753645,90%786,60
T-832 81331,9982752752,37%1374,35
T-1091419,6371652648,48%1369,09
T-34-856423,8846948852,25%710,46
IS-381114,8069447153,29%1282,15
T-54 ltwt.9828,6363946646,78%1107,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII102005,4481645950,54%1442,19
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8956,2372041654,81%1182,42
Turtle Mk. I 81227,6481239353,18%1209,45
T-44-100 81128,2777739256,38%1383,18
KV-37623,5451939147,31%656,54
M10391222,1667436348,76%1087,09
Löwe 81172,3977935650,84%1299,68
KV-15395,8844434952,44%743,22
WZ-111 model 1-491163,5563634743,52%899,08
IS-6 81124,5472034349,56%1220,28
LT-432 8658,7266933748,07%1097,76
Object 261101264,2665933249,70%1066,33
E 5091335,7472932547,38%1190,50
T-448691,4961931754,57%850,64
Kunze Panzer 91366,4468031644,94%1180,92
Leopard 1101599,2969929549,49%1150,14
Type 64 6429,6454129153,26%1001,33
Lansen C 8982,4469528846,88%1045,67
E 50 Ausf. M101522,6068827242,65%1082,77
Object 140101391,6464827243,75%1017,53
T297834,7065526155,17%1021,94
T499609,6960025949,81%738,98
SU-1006595,0946424453,28%1023,31
Conqueror91389,7674623848,32%1142,30
K-91101560,5473123850,00%1209,62
BZ-176 81274,9381123852,10%1178,05
Cromwell6551,8157023753,16%1067,18
T-62A101344,2464822846,49%977,79
Škoda T 56 81379,4581822656,64%1327,61
Prototipo Standard B91358,4970022447,77%1107,64
212A9825,3457622145,25%624,53
T-345211,5130021743,78%346,97
Type 63 81131,1176421448,13%1122,39
T110E5101643,6375321250,94%1241,58
T54E191141,0668321150,24%966,57
T26E5 8933,8070521144,08%1002,06
Super Conqueror101764,2876119948,24%1238,81
SU-14-17649,6349519858,59%901,52
SU-855463,4336619751,78%1088,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8595,1363319653,57%1025,95
SU-14-28914,6755419053,68%1037,52
KV-856497,1849318859,57%824,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9782,9250118337,16%485,52
T328866,6365918146,41%879,92
Object 43091510,4381617853,37%1481,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81276,2080317653,41%1505,78
SU-85B4427,6135517054,12%1263,79
SU-10181008,7562016949,70%1072,74
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101657,9971216646,99%967,38
AMX 50 1008998,8064716350,31%1049,84
M53/M5591314,1668715249,34%1295,74
1108827,3264315147,68%802,76
IS7897,0763914947,65%1245,85
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81325,2865614843,24%1107,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559910,9558314744,90%722,82
E 75 TS 81074,3971814751,02%1170,89
Panhard EBR 909445,5962213948,92%464,67
122 TM 81128,4773213951,08%1212,65
T-437488,7352113850,00%615,71
Object 703 Version II 81211,1584413559,26%1330,05
T14 5382,0750613345,11%622,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8506,7561213352,63%795,24
M18 Hellcat6545,0847912748,82%807,05
Object 780 101691,7476812751,18%1163,94
ELC EVEN 90 8517,4468612753,54%947,31
AMX 13 57 7668,3772412654,76%1259,86
SU-76M4312,5824112548,80%903,96
SU-100M17879,6460612545,60%1154,24
Object 907 101407,5972712344,72%926,66
Emil II91618,6279712148,76%1383,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518768,1854712042,50%644,47
E 7591497,3381212051,67%1312,52
T-284155,6825711752,14%329,83
AMX 12 t6417,5649111753,85%1078,10
Type 6191241,6569011550,43%1086,84
Ho-Ri 3101552,6857411432,46%810,80
Leopard Prototyp A91053,3164511450,88%878,46
Škoda T 256561,0657211256,25%1070,61
M66363,3933711145,05%346,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 8984,4061710947,71%1018,91
T376335,0547110846,30%688,86
G.W. Tiger91072,8869710754,21%916,32
AMX M4 mle. 5191383,7075910747,66%1045,85
Object 26391576,9774110554,29%1436,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6572,6348210445,19%732,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81284,0574510447,12%1330,04
A-20562,5219010348,54%96,31
ARL 446629,8752110250,00%1046,37
M48A5 Patton101309,716939945,45%834,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81249,137479754,64%1381,46
VK 30.01 (D)6259,373829547,37%295,32
Ares 90101379,266869535,79%794,35
IS-2-II8900,416699555,79%930,83
FV4202 8711,477019554,74%861,20
AMX ELC bis5202,433049438,30%400,34
Bisonte C45 81217,547589447,87%1242,20
Char Futur 4 91420,977299447,87%1127,94
T-46389,481359236,96%105,30
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291679,358119248,91%1519,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507572,985159246,74%561,87
Super Hellcat 7787,055609251,09%1055,23
FV4004 Conway91366,596749150,55%1108,12
IS-27766,185709036,67%796,26
Comet7707,586779064,44%1135,35
M46 Patton91245,347159047,78%1023,92
Object 268 Version 4101535,617429060,00%1107,96
SU-86449,984048951,69%519,16
CS-5991443,137418951,69%1319,03
Type 586597,285318850,00%1140,36
AMX 13 757610,066538860,23%1336,60
Centurion Mk. I8615,956038758,62%699,51
AMX M4 mle. 457881,826338755,17%1206,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101180,896998743,68%1163,48
Object 430U101308,056978550,59%934,02
T3091584,827688454,76%1328,57
Object 777 Version II 91442,608258357,83%1224,94
Leo7694,205608243,90%901,40
Vz. 55101535,336618137,04%851,24
Type 4 Heavy9854,626018144,44%547,89
UDES 1691449,517818055,00%1335,54
LTTB8584,736328055,00%940,30
T-100 LT10967,487488053,75%1183,69
BZ-6891531,848727960,76%1471,93
Caernarvon8949,266217736,36%876,12
Ho-Ri 191666,686747738,96%1282,94
IS-7101619,517997655,26%1211,28
Type 71101695,707467643,42%1099,66
T25/27680,935457655,26%823,24
FV230 Canopener101718,978277653,95%1180,09
T-34-85M 6671,055507544,00%967,09
Progetto C50 mod. 6691298,507337447,30%1071,59
VK 30.02 (D)7654,196497460,81%1037,29
MT-256266,224987455,41%677,78
Object 277101473,866747443,24%1050,44
Type 6891644,448367255,56%1476,54
Versuchspanzer 5791487,928537256,94%1256,86
TNH T Vz. 5191606,087907152,11%1357,29
Centurion Mk. 7/19941,706147041,43%673,82
T675345,563527047,14%582,26
Ares 8591187,067597048,57%1015,98
Churchill III 5461,016787051,43%853,95
E 25 7938,766707054,29%1263,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101495,747276850,00%1117,02
SMV CC-6781035,426176744,78%1009,47
SU-122A5273,172986639,39%400,59
Concept 1B 91547,207836648,48%1064,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91691,327506555,38%1327,43
VK 30.01 (H)5467,164586448,44%1089,68
T57 Heavy101557,396266437,50%919,31
G.W. Tiger (P)8918,286376442,19%901,44
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91253,026066445,31%856,77
M24 Chaffee5140,853786243,55%223,33
AMX 50 1209737,415566139,34%399,40
Tiger II81250,728746165,57%1687,45
Ashigaru 101586,907526154,10%1100,96
DZT-159 91241,336716147,54%942,23
UDES 14 Alt 58917,656116048,33%931,34
T92 HMC101478,636656053,33%1216,57
BZ-1668976,277426060,00%1088,03
Rambo 91413,207055940,68%1121,05
M3 Lee4109,642095837,93%104,05
Charioteer8784,214955839,66%587,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101462,337725850,00%906,23
T1 Heavy5192,472975738,60%104,62
Lion 101398,006415747,37%936,37
Hotchkiss EBR7321,025085650,00%493,59
Panhard EBR 10510748,586915547,27%681,54
HWK 30 8525,805515534,55%623,78
45TP Habicha7875,565735440,74%958,95
BDR G1 B5552,175255453,70%1139,83
Tiger I7698,155895349,06%736,14
53TP Markowskiego8867,717315261,54%962,67
G.W. Panther7762,826045141,18%773,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68357,415225145,10%431,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5315,024705150,98%672,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91367,147635054,00%1153,38
Type 5781117,007634955,10%1100,73
TNH 105/10008990,136814850,00%1087,80
CS-5381092,067114854,17%1317,89
Churchill VII6361,424104847,92%422,56
M5 Stuart4100,333324850,00%103,77
VK 36.01 (H)6650,725634755,32%1107,43
Crusader6221,673264645,65%448,13
Kranvagn101213,506964645,65%747,93
T-50531,761584542,22%29,54
FV217 Badger101891,518994557,78%1458,48
AMBT 81240,226544546,67%1168,61
STA-2 8941,077404461,36%1268,57
Pudel 6968,537714346,51%1826,56
Strv 746456,164614358,14%755,10
Type T-345325,374014351,16%720,27
DBV-152 101964,006324341,86%1174,17
Challenger7927,296324257,14%1195,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91299,556464242,86%850,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,412384148,78%81,88
Black Prince7735,506084037,50%771,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5134,433134062,50%287,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81358,736474050,00%1250,93
Škoda T 245387,824143948,72%923,95
Emil I8923,236293953,85%896,90
P.44 Pantera81125,825733930,77%1156,47
STA-18792,646033951,28%820,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581097,857863956,41%886,59
Hummel6722,735253729,73%869,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6422,894853748,65%645,04
SMV CC-567993,575693732,43%1156,75
T-26243,571103748,65%70,25
CS-63101250,706233735,14%709,51
UDES 15/16101322,305823735,14%760,46
SU-122-5491011,195243735,14%663,86
T7 Combat Car 253,351823740,54%25,23
Indien-Panzer8767,756583650,00%867,83
SU-130PM 81207,116553641,67%1042,18
Manticore101491,368973647,22%2099,24
121B 101449,256673644,44%966,45
M4A1 Sherman5277,693953557,14%638,43
Churchill I5434,294463554,29%784,50
Jagdpanther7656,775013545,71%704,17
Ho-Ri 281276,977063542,86%1370,23
SDP 58 Kilana8898,344943528,57%639,48
Object 752 91326,548463554,29%1035,92
Panther II8969,796843450,00%1122,94
BZ-75101456,097493447,06%907,42
E 100102044,478443455,88%1647,14
Achilles6678,564743444,12%1022,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8370,856223455,88%497,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91583,158063357,58%1350,51
Panhard AMD 178B6257,974343253,13%634,91
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91170,536463253,13%979,32
BT-7458,421343145,16%61,67
Kampfpanzer 67101247,747183145,16%725,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,271233043,33%23,79
Sturmpanzer II4178,672483046,67%440,01
LTP 381,671713036,67%107,51
Durchbruchswagen 24154,862522941,38%176,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8489,364612839,29%582,32
SU-54154,412372751,85%241,16
Bretagne Panther 6702,706702762,96%1271,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65101386,006812650,00%973,24
FV227 Conceiver8935,966162634,62%755,77
FV4025 Contriver111529,507722646,15%749,28
CS-447893,526632552,00%1254,08
T110E4102076,207402548,00%1336,21
TS-54 81257,967072540,00%1033,77
StuG IV 5268,883682560,00%641,55
Jagdpanzer IV61662,6310412458,33%3858,80
Fantôme 91260,296272437,50%991,61
Chi-To SP71065,396562360,87%1204,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,762512166,67%344,31
M3 Light 363,951242128,57%13,83
Object 452K 101406,056212138,10%774,96
40TP Habicha6515,355422060,00%955,22
AMX 404161,552932045,00%415,50
KV-1SA 5608,307022050,00%1306,95
T1E6 294,552482055,00%324,13
Cobra 91467,258052060,00%1368,66
25TP KSUST II5341,633771963,16%780,33
60TP Lewandowskiego10771,895281931,58%240,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6586,215581963,16%942,63
K-91-PT 91241,326631942,11%878,14
LHMTV8265,004111926,32%155,46
SFAC 105 8892,685631947,37%639,21
P.435288,283211844,44%519,99
M-VI-Y91346,007541861,11%1194,45
P26/404313,003461747,06%722,33
Panther7624,066271752,94%911,83
T404106,122211747,06%61,45
M8A14192,653251758,82%390,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)237,06881637,50%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007977,816521643,75%1264,12
P.43 ter7954,947281662,50%1505,82
Rinoceronte101712,006761643,75%1046,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6446,505411650,00%1229,73
AAT60 81091,006451650,00%991,55
GSOR 1010 FB 8964,695861650,00%918,65
B14387,935101566,67%1340,46
Strv m/425262,003531553,33%540,97
Sav m/434180,002361533,33%230,01
Vz. 44-171390,737911533,33%1799,54
Coccodrillo 101438,736521540,00%711,43
T56 GMC3126,671771526,67%179,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101169,936471553,33%710,17
14TP489,213131478,57%295,97
Covenanter5225,864161457,14%664,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6937,296921450,00%1452,05
Sturer Emil7775,006121464,29%1041,13
Grille 15101194,146061450,00%706,49
T28 Concept 7810,296341464,29%1105,95
Matilda4396,004431353,85%1097,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8289,546091369,23%442,73
WZ-111 model 5A101200,925591323,08%620,07
Type 95 Ji-Ro6938,005761353,85%1606,98
SU-263139,622001338,46%146,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810796,854871315,38%411,58
IS-2M 71083,696551338,46%1149,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6952,858451369,23%1762,10
T 55A 91338,237511353,85%1193,18
AMX 38331,751601225,00%0,00
Stone Sentinel 81394,9210131266,67%1636,70
M41D 8321,835021241,67%291,87
OCP Peacekeeper 91222,256831241,67%792,28
Lago4210,552701127,27%425,11
BT-2236,361131145,45%44,42
T28 Prototype8792,644841118,18%517,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91501,556401127,27%960,16
STB-1101084,207111060,00%781,88
Centurion Action X101710,807731060,00%1348,31
M-V-Y101039,605121030,00%444,19
TL-7 91340,407591050,00%1084,90
Sherman VC Firefly 6741,206461060,00%1440,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9468,905001040,00%376,58
Archer5293,89311944,44%449,92
Type 4 Chi-To6698,88577850,00%1417,41
AT-1248,63122875,00%261,00
Ferdinand8628,25541850,00%460,02
Ares 7581009,88744850,00%974,34
Patton the Tank 91354,00852862,50%1454,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 231,63255862,50%200,68
ST vz. 394305,8625570,00%807,27
Ikv 1035530,57413757,14%1424,88
Chieftain/T95 8723,71526728,57%627,50
Leopard 120 Verbessert11690,00512742,86%261,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3206,86574757,14%378,22
Object 168 German 8454,57355714,29%223,52
43 M. Toldi III 3124,43260742,86%406,89
M3 Stuart394,17374650,00%211,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,33212650,00%204,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6578,20327520,00%765,39
Type 5 Heavy102160,40936560,00%1415,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3126,60368580,00%494,52
Valentine3240,40356560,00%819,50
Type 4 Ju-To71344,00853560,00%1682,11
M4-85 5425,40409540,00%683,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101732,80829560,00%1244,30
SU-100Y 6580,60562560,00%926,25
Stridsyxa 8632,20451520,00%298,44
Renault FT150,5080450,00%105,87
MS-1127,7549450,00%77,53
GSOR the TANK 9922,25570450,00%651,90
TS-60 9684,00464425,00%263,57
T-50-2 6298,00332425,00%463,39
Pz.Kpfw. II230,33211366,67%231,85
Leichttraktor152,00106366,67%228,77
Carro d'assalto P.8871608,3311233100,00%2356,04
SU-18235,3366333,33%0,00
T110E310836,33586333,33%293,00
SU-2-122 5270,00389366,67%570,01
Valentine II 4296,67418333,33%727,23
A46 6409,67488333,33%1196,96
Chi-Go 7516,67483333,33%328,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,004920,00%3,10
T1 Cunningham177,001442100,00%470,90
Renault NC-31189,50149250,00%314,80
AMX 50 B101365,0027620,00%827,90
Bishop5181,50215250,00%204,86
MTLS-1G14 3240,50486250,00%848,36
Matilda Black Prince 5855,008542100,00%2494,51
Sexton I 3143,50203250,00%279,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8327,50614250,00%223,86
BT-7 artillery 339,002152100,00%261,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71536,5011892100,00%2839,08
Renault Otsu1153,004161100,00%826,59
M2 Medium Tank3130,002941100,00%497,89
60G FT5805,006201100,00%1624,33
Nashorn6213,0023610,00%56,60
FV3046269,0027310,00%181,34
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 253,0015210,00%0,00
T-116 3180,0012910,00%576,00
T-45 2278,0029010,00%1044,04
SU-85I 51904,0013141100,00%4269,50
Light Mk. VIC 2202,005121100,00%1277,87
AMX ELC 901 6128,0020710,00%43,92
Panther/M10 7714,007381100,00%993,65
Valiant 5127,0015510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-28
Left: 2018-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-10-11