DamirB

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73839015166
Ø Tier7,730,008,538,70
Victories3525647,75%00,00%960,00%6941,57%
Defeats3771151,07%00,00%640,00%9657,83%
Draws8721,18%00,00%00,00%10,60%
Battles survived1276117,28%00,00%213,33%2515,06%
Tanks destroyed485570,6600,00100,67840,51
Destruction ratio0,790,000,770,60
Tanks spotted893251,2100,0040,271340,81
Damage dealt937,010,00796,73941,31
Capture points702960,9500,0000,00180,11
Defense points161350,2200,0000,0010,01
Experience463,380,00566,27584,08
WN7871,260,00795,43562,70
WN8974,580,00696,47782,83
Total
Battles73839
Ø Tier7,73
Victories3525647,75%
Defeats3771151,07%
Draws8721,18%
Battles survived1276117,28%
Tanks destroyed485570,66
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted893251,21
Damage dealt937,01
Capture points702960,95
Defense points161350,22
Experience463,38
WN7871,26
WN8974,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,53
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted40,27
Damage dealt796,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience566,27
WN7795,43
WN8696,47
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier8,70
Victories6941,57%
Defeats9657,83%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived2515,06%
Tanks destroyed840,51
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1340,81
Damage dealt941,31
Capture points180,11
Defense points10,01
Experience584,08
WN7562,70
WN8782,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349000
Victories13338,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19756,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws195,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7722,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4351,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.397,640,000,000,00
Capture points4451,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3050,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience414,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles349
Victories13338,11%
Defeats19756,45%
Draws195,44%
Battles survived7722,06%
Tanks destroyed1770,51
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted4351,25
Damage dealt1.397,64
Capture points4451,28
Defense points3050,87
Experience414,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories7434,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13462,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4018,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2361,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,160,000,000,00
Capture points2671,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience407,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories7434,42%
Defeats13462,33%
Draws73,26%
Battles survived4018,60%
Tanks destroyed1000,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2361,10
Damage dealt907,16
Capture points2671,24
Defense points1330,62
Experience407,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories6054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4843,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4036,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1381,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,720,000,000,00
Capture points3483,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience398,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories6054,05%
Defeats4843,24%
Draws32,70%
Battles survived4036,04%
Tanks destroyed820,74
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1381,24
Damage dealt738,72
Capture points3483,14
Defense points880,79
Experience398,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories14148,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14449,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9131,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2020,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,190,000,000,00
Capture points5071,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1800,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience331,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories14148,62%
Defeats14449,66%
Draws51,72%
Battles survived9131,38%
Tanks destroyed2010,69
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2020,70
Damage dealt665,19
Capture points5071,75
Defense points1800,62
Experience331,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2011000
Victories97448,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100650,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65832,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13420,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22861,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,410,000,000,00
Capture points51422,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points47192,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience493,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles2011
Victories97448,43%
Defeats100650,02%
Draws311,54%
Battles survived65832,72%
Tanks destroyed13420,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted22861,14
Damage dealt1.070,41
Capture points51422,56
Defense points47192,35
Experience493,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3202000
Victories123438,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats189359,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws752,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68421,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15270,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37831,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,810,000,000,00
Capture points55571,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points49331,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience415,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles3202
Victories123438,54%
Defeats189359,12%
Draws752,34%
Battles survived68421,36%
Tanks destroyed15270,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted37831,18
Damage dealt954,81
Capture points55571,74
Defense points49331,54
Experience415,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles624000
Victories21133,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40564,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10516,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3230,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6020,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,020,000,000,00
Capture points4830,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6611,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience421,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles624
Victories21133,81%
Defeats40564,90%
Draws81,28%
Battles survived10516,83%
Tanks destroyed3230,52
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted6020,96
Damage dealt1.432,02
Capture points4830,77
Defense points6611,06
Experience421,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (299)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381278,90549349652,20%1605,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101449,58517286346,07%1005,82
T110E4101719,27499273048,42%1186,73
KV-856794,05433234452,65%1504,66
T-34-85M 6772,60533230351,72%1269,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101279,45513222045,32%886,96
AMX 50 10081105,45505161749,41%1195,94
Tiger (P)7721,01377161447,65%848,21
AMX 50 B101294,64495152043,95%792,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 8827,02556143847,64%970,04
Lorraine 40 t 8858,19529139744,60%804,10
Maus101569,31541137546,69%1150,74
Churchill III 5459,58540133851,20%914,25
IS-7101515,17548124648,07%1148,35
Object 780 101469,57567111047,12%959,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8912,55424109445,80%953,97
T-345243,81234108348,29%498,45
Hummel6791,4331199648,90%1283,72
G.W. Tiger (P)81042,2137099644,48%1185,21
M18 Hellcat6626,4937797350,87%1075,95
ELC EVEN 90 8417,5552196546,84%609,11
122 TM 81062,4063495151,10%1098,18
T-1506731,0643593752,29%1274,13
T26E5 Patriot 8879,4558275748,48%956,63
T-1091249,2547968943,98%1123,89
Object 140101255,1952865944,46%872,69
60TP Lewandowskiego101589,2456764144,93%1007,29
T71 DA7494,5538664145,55%832,13
P.44 Pantera8927,4752862947,38%1050,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8471,8140061644,81%647,79
FV4005 Stage II101133,9653261446,42%689,36
Grille 15101320,2451959543,19%754,05
Cromwell6567,2941158747,70%1075,60
Grille5625,9126058350,60%1533,62
121101309,4149457643,06%901,04
AMX 13 10510746,1658457344,50%618,47
Matilda4366,5531056852,82%1053,78
Light Mk. VIC 258,4714454646,70%112,13
Object 4168864,0844954246,86%972,25
Object 907 101337,5867453147,27%885,52
Strv 103B101317,8550852944,99%752,43
TOG II* 6747,1450651947,21%1257,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8821,7361151348,34%813,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9917,1643448348,65%725,09
WZ-12091097,3750348248,76%1004,16
WZ-1328400,4640647745,07%454,06
Object 705A101665,3664747751,78%1231,76
BT-22164,7918347050,64%750,93
O-I6808,8047746553,55%1500,22
TVP T 50/51101255,6753345541,76%813,57
KV-15458,8633344450,90%950,29
T3091287,3848743249,54%1035,78
Object 277101555,0856741745,80%1131,46
SU-130PM 81020,8761641744,60%828,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007713,7439340845,83%1008,09
VK 30.01 (P)6226,8522039545,32%162,06
SU-14-28783,5551338245,81%679,54
Object 430 Version II9966,9945137644,41%793,37
T 55A 91069,4350737347,45%896,96
T297874,5849636550,96%1062,85
AMX 50 12091280,6560934449,13%1094,06
G.W. E 100101203,7453634452,62%932,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5370,2838034345,77%853,65
G.W. Tiger91203,0944732751,38%1082,42
A-20587,5817332648,47%106,38
T1 Cunningham143,7310832444,14%24,83
Object 252U 81011,4363128443,66%868,14
Object 260 101383,0264528342,40%777,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5137,1215727840,29%88,48
M56 Scorpion 7805,3352727349,45%1088,16
T25/27772,9935427048,89%1023,01
T28 Prototype81019,7044625644,92%1038,58
STB-1101197,1951125542,75%738,84
T698940,3346125549,41%1108,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6630,6035925146,22%915,09
Emil I8857,2042024043,33%762,09
UDES 038818,2238423246,55%733,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6509,5940023250,00%953,88
Škoda T 256481,5833222846,05%782,71
T110E3101567,8855722342,15%917,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507697,8433021745,62%776,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91009,9440321346,01%854,61
TVP VTU Koncept8611,8737621045,24%604,36
T675293,4123421048,10%482,56
AMX M4 mle. 457740,9241120743,96%855,81
G.W. Panther7914,9340620050,00%1144,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101623,0367019340,41%954,37
A-447609,8942519151,83%874,27
T2 Medium Tank274,5712819046,32%173,10
IS7808,2045918853,72%1105,82
Type T-345307,6223318842,02%669,58
AMX 13 757415,3035418744,92%667,74
AMX 12 t6321,5935818446,74%695,01
Char Futur 4 91200,1353918339,89%840,30
WZ-1317263,3540618245,60%305,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101367,7064118148,07%939,86
Leopard 1101130,8358617842,13%636,69
M2 Medium Tank3113,7217117147,37%227,76
Prototipo Standard B91286,6561916553,94%1160,62
CS-63101073,6451516442,68%605,22
Super Conqueror101235,1059515543,87%718,93
1108789,5142215439,61%665,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7628,5732915353,59%932,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81140,6648615346,41%1041,59
Type 578986,6655015250,66%978,08
M3 Lee4141,9018415048,67%314,20
Leo7657,7238314542,76%838,30
Rinoceronte101538,9153413951,80%1066,78
M53/M559922,8552013647,79%737,36
SU-86498,1026613242,42%513,98
M4A1 Sherman5219,0024113145,80%353,10
STA-18891,7858713150,38%1084,32
IS-6 B 8845,3055812746,46%725,16
59-166207,5929812646,83%374,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7601,7036412446,77%702,44
O-Ni7932,8952212454,03%1206,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.447,8516112450,00%90,63
T-549972,2565012252,46%931,93
Strv 746562,5738111452,63%1010,28
Wespe3106,7411111341,59%163,97
WZ-132A9635,5154311240,18%628,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8335,3250111238,39%302,85
Nashorn6569,9634411147,75%886,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,3411611048,18%67,18
Covenanter5155,0622610953,21%385,59
BZ-1668837,9450710844,44%753,20
Progetto C50 mod. 669943,3151210648,11%699,81
M-V-Y101278,5274110651,89%840,76
FV3046515,9930110552,38%883,78
CS-538746,3649110445,19%820,75
StuG III Ausf. G5281,4326310354,37%538,41
Crusader6226,9825010355,34%602,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6413,9633010248,04%599,59
Pz.Kpfw. II251,8213210149,50%84,08
Caernarvon81154,1979110157,43%1321,11
FV2078667,8040110045,00%580,48
IS-M81003,685539650,00%1026,83
ARL 446536,553809552,63%883,88
A-436456,653579149,45%777,51
Churchill I5472,363778853,41%993,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5323,562088548,24%578,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,711418248,78%193,70
IS-27853,064128149,38%1113,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 274,371637853,85%226,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101517,276817439,19%723,32
Mars 8986,436207441,89%836,46
Škoda T 245392,973207342,47%1041,22
P.435253,922417247,22%490,98
FV215b (183) 101280,886087250,00%790,54
M5A1 Stuart4188,392487163,38%641,36
SU-122A5372,222156946,38%668,10
CS-599801,516396752,24%630,27
BT-7464,731056643,94%48,11
Object 70591491,846246446,88%1282,53
Strv m/425320,832826352,38%778,61
T-284233,522086253,23%644,78
BDR G1 B5434,404086243,55%708,21
KR-1111635,588206250,00%986,60
LHMTV8380,564925935,59%380,97
Type 586650,143635740,35%1217,62
Chrysler K GF 8697,324695752,63%639,71
Leichttraktor125,67965453,70%115,26
SU-85I 5411,042925437,04%654,62
M75311,213035354,72%1181,81
T2 Light Tank 251,711665145,10%54,37
M8A14252,042164850,00%550,30
40TP Habicha6544,264854751,06%952,68
B14161,132814544,44%253,86
Tiger I7711,253864438,64%702,73
P26/404219,591904431,82%367,24
BZ-75101572,597924459,09%1143,85
Sturer Emil7443,572934454,55%483,88
T-34-856231,671884325,58%159,21
O-Ho8598,123754240,48%391,25
T28 Concept 7848,524114242,86%1118,40
Super Hellcat 7518,383864250,00%546,51
Sav m/434221,052124146,34%446,40
SU-14-17666,953604151,22%840,41
Löwe 8926,616804156,10%946,47
T-50-2 6222,463043748,65%426,01
SU-100Y 6631,815103743,24%864,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu6969,916173554,29%1621,20
Marder 38T4331,142743557,14%802,37
Object 274a 8772,206193545,71%703,61
BZ-58-2 91350,006253438,24%1002,07
Bishop5512,064473458,82%1257,18
P.43 bis6686,674043366,67%1527,56
Churchill VII6508,184893354,55%795,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs438,241243348,48%83,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8594,272973339,39%342,87
Stitch 8888,486163151,61%834,75
ST vz. 394223,792092941,38%481,69
Strv 103-091172,935392951,72%894,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91259,664842937,93%872,95
SU-54311,392092846,43%661,69
FV217 Badger101340,256582846,43%776,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8996,075332832,14%758,73
45TP Habicha7803,855892751,85%1045,32
Ikv 1035377,153002744,44%861,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3196,261462725,93%505,18
Renault FT 75 BS264,38872650,00%193,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5347,463122661,54%969,09
Black Prince7615,006142653,85%696,10
AMX ELC bis5213,622292630,77%468,17
Ares 859737,505492638,46%399,40
T7 Combat Car 266,581492661,54%283,13
MTLS-1G14 3247,392582356,52%972,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,181862227,27%340,18
T56 GMC376,731012240,91%1,76
Windhund 8712,184662240,91%474,75
Hotchkiss EBR7360,954202040,00%524,64
Ashbringer 101507,907772055,00%892,67
114 SP2 101464,206192045,00%764,22
T-463106,421581952,63%319,11
Valentine AT4189,471731942,11%331,42
Staghound Mk. III6593,424281942,11%857,60
Matilda IV 5444,424721963,16%1158,26
T14 5542,065321764,71%1296,31
FV230 Canopener101412,886201735,29%681,55
Patton the Tank 9625,884811729,41%347,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5581410,255771637,50%947,30
T-29 3414,334821553,33%1501,16
SFAC 105 8785,336051553,33%591,56
M40/M438834,214231450,00%704,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,932091450,00%242,06
4TP196,151411330,77%242,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481052,546921353,85%956,61
60G FT5218,231911353,85%337,75
LTG7422,233901361,54%798,74
StuG IV 5388,622351338,46%812,77
7TP2152,832071258,33%518,05
MKA 2202,252281250,00%708,92
25TP KSUST II5196,002641163,64%427,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2142,001571172,73%667,44
Alecto4198,001401136,36%286,74
Matilda Black Prince 5456,094401136,36%1032,63
Fantôme 91255,916161136,36%877,69
Carro d'assalto P.8871137,707401060,00%1408,12
AMR 35 2122,201401050,00%444,79
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8607,003981060,00%646,22
M10 RBFM 5278,602381050,00%400,69
Somua SM 8898,806241050,00%793,19
Type 98 Ke-Ni3179,89191911,11%596,56
T-116 3103,33147933,33%166,47
T-45 2204,00284955,56%1012,20
Strv S1 8614,11452933,33%329,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,6390850,00%78,28
K-91101088,50594850,00%713,40
Škoda T 45 7777,00516825,00%829,63
Bretagne Panther 6381,38402850,00%461,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81029,38817862,50%1055,28
M374199,43116742,86%448,95
T71 CMCD7567,43386728,57%1137,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5266,14387771,43%657,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6628,57526742,86%1076,82
Type 5 Ke-Ho4278,17288633,33%631,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5165,67189650,00%378,62
Birch Gun4268,33289633,33%762,00
T1E6 291,83149650,00%284,97
KV-220-2 5619,67511616,67%1001,80
LTP 361,67118633,33%8,89
King Tiger (Captured) 71081,83464633,33%1118,85
Type 95 Ha-Go2121,20279560,00%496,09
Marder II3132,40112540,00%158,79
Churchill Gun Carrier6235,60211520,00%133,15
43 M. Toldi III 364,4097520,00%20,70
Black Rock 111144,20494520,00%399,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2215,00297450,00%1196,95
Renault FT129,7554425,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9479,25492425,00%159,30
FV227 Conceiver8267,7517240,00%3,10
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6599,75442475,00%935,04
Dicker Max 6253,2510240,00%127,09
AMX ELC 901 6464,50493425,00%1219,91
BT-7 artillery 336,00167425,00%2,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6548,337933100,00%1685,28
T-54 first prototype 8725,6724430,00%633,69
Valiant 5313,33400333,33%404,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 8190,676503100,00%264,10
MS-1123,50125250,00%77,53
Kunze Panzer 91168,00491250,00%827,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,005110,00%163,31
Strv m/382220,0014810,00%706,61
Strv m/40L387,005910,00%26,95
Pvlvv fm/4220,002910,00%0,00
AMX 4040,004110,00%0,00
Ikv 72373,002751100,00%264,10
T-262181,002591100,00%1097,56
VK 30.02 (M)6810,0033310,00%1124,27
Black Prince II 7108,008281100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4239,0026910,00%516,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6210,0012910,00%248,69
L-60 290,0011210,00%213,22
Excalibur 60,003691100,00%261,00
IS-3A 80,007210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,0020210,00%247,54
T78 6224,005001100,00%284,48
AE Phase I 91562,0032710,00%961,59
Type 64 60,004231100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-04-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-23
Left: 2024-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-19
Left: 2024-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2024-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-16
Left: 2021-11-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-17
Left: 2022-01-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-24
Left: 2021-11-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-09-30
Left: 2021-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-11
Left: 2021-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-07
Left: 2021-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-05
Left: 2023-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2023-01-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-21
Left: 2022-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-24
Left: 2017-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-02-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-24
Left: 2020-10-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-18
Left: 2017-07-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-11-29
Left: 2020-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-06
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-10
Left: 2021-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2017-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-24
Left: 2017-02-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-07
Left: 2016-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-07
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-23
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-12
Left: 2015-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2015-05-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2015-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2015-03-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-25
Left: 2015-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2014-10-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-09