Dava79

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles545182216
Ø Tier7,8010,0010,0010,00
Victories2568647,11%150,00%150,00%850,00%
Defeats2820851,74%150,00%150,00%850,00%
Draws6241,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1540528,26%00,00%00,00%212,50%
Tanks destroyed333180,6100,0000,0020,13
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,14
Tanks spotted283100,5200,0000,0060,38
Damage dealt869,20421,00421,00429,56
Capture points250740,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points258530,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience490,05335,00335,00346,00
WN7745,26152,24152,24259,32
WN8838,13488,33488,33245,93
Total
Battles54518
Ø Tier7,80
Victories2568647,11%
Defeats2820851,74%
Draws6241,14%
Battles survived1540528,26%
Tanks destroyed333180,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted283100,52
Damage dealt869,20
Capture points250740,46
Defense points258530,47
Experience490,05
WN7745,26
WN8838,13
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt421,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience335,00
WN7152,24
WN8488,33
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt421,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience335,00
WN7152,24
WN8488,33
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted60,38
Damage dealt429,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience346,00
WN7259,32
WN8245,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories8726,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23170,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7121,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,310,000,000,00
Capture points1270,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1420,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience452,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories8726,61%
Defeats23170,64%
Draws92,75%
Battles survived7121,71%
Tanks destroyed1220,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1170,36
Damage dealt1.082,31
Capture points1270,39
Defense points1420,43
Experience452,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,590,000,000,00
Capture points140,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience473,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2037,04%
Defeats3361,11%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1425,93%
Tanks destroyed250,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted400,74
Damage dealt904,59
Capture points140,26
Defense points290,54
Experience473,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt245,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt245,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt466,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt466,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience338,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories14142,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18154,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13039,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,180,000,000,00
Capture points5011,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9042,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience499,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories14142,73%
Defeats18154,85%
Draws82,42%
Battles survived13039,39%
Tanks destroyed1660,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1960,59
Damage dealt924,18
Capture points5011,52
Defense points9042,74
Experience499,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6871000
Victories308044,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats356151,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2303,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228633,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37230,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45870,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,510,000,000,00
Capture points81911,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points100211,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience541,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles6871
Victories308044,83%
Defeats356151,83%
Draws2303,35%
Battles survived228633,27%
Tanks destroyed37230,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted45870,67
Damage dealt908,51
Capture points81911,19
Defense points100211,46
Experience541,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1595000
Victories81350,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76247,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52232,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8510,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7690,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,930,000,000,00
Capture points8500,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11250,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience703,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1595
Victories81350,97%
Defeats76247,77%
Draws201,25%
Battles survived52232,73%
Tanks destroyed8510,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted7690,48
Damage dealt1.303,93
Capture points8500,53
Defense points11250,71
Experience703,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (510)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8911,67528406647,96%939,30
T3091417,68585258748,55%1154,53
FV4005 Stage II101177,32514230043,83%727,82
T110E4101446,76551122144,06%895,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8984,16499121046,45%864,89
E 25 7719,92504104348,03%908,39
IS-38979,7357687550,74%998,41
Grille 15101474,8648786244,32%934,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5220,6422375046,80%417,06
T92 HMC101233,4953072746,63%1028,68
M53/M5591153,0046465950,08%1133,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91173,6452865742,62%808,29
KV-856482,5535260845,89%634,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591005,4346960144,59%854,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8980,4755760045,67%913,84
Object 261101167,5858559246,79%863,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101372,2958558147,16%832,50
G.W. Tiger (P)8982,0745954847,99%1096,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101345,8357154645,05%805,16
M446620,3141654545,14%970,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518831,2848852448,09%846,72
Object 70491511,7256349545,66%1092,94
SU-14-281066,1061346851,07%1113,54
60TP Lewandowskiego101481,4064045944,44%930,73
IS-7101212,1457244939,20%726,28
G.W. E 100101009,5956743349,19%741,35
T71 DA7380,5040041747,72%597,04
T-109899,8954238341,78%618,42
ISU-1528954,8149637748,54%848,87
M40/M438891,8544437546,40%918,86
IS7631,1740637448,66%714,72
SU-14-17759,0645735146,15%1009,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101006,1055734345,77%747,87
T499722,8152233745,40%892,03
AMX 50 1008825,6249633343,24%700,11
KV-26565,8146133348,95%837,42
KV-48925,7757033245,78%929,27
T28 Prototype8944,4056333050,91%874,12
Black Prince7450,5535331145,66%392,72
BZ-176 81158,6068630543,93%917,09
ISU-152K 8928,8955930250,00%894,05
ST-I91105,5165129550,51%873,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8452,7445129444,22%617,20
Object 268101605,2352729244,86%964,66
Churchill VII6300,6124728847,92%333,03
SU-100Y 6723,5351128652,80%1225,82
T25/27724,3150328353,71%949,85
UDES 038945,6953127347,62%913,34
Object 705A101334,9665526847,01%880,95
AMX 13 909587,5654326051,15%749,06
M127682,4537525450,00%816,27
T-34-85M 6644,5053125447,24%970,87
G.W. Panther7712,6644025351,38%860,37
TVP VTU Koncept8612,4246923744,73%612,00
Tiger II8771,1753623745,99%736,51
Sturer Emil7666,1641523142,42%730,38
VK 30.01 (P)6378,2628422540,89%398,11
Tiger (P)7624,5241522547,56%646,24
Emil I8977,5260922349,78%969,16
Churchill I5214,3021322345,74%222,92
Charioteer8853,2751021750,23%813,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507653,3140321350,70%738,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101069,4248521147,39%840,69
T297794,3059120551,71%903,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007616,7146820247,52%810,02
T-345172,4618319347,67%256,92
T328889,5260219349,22%909,12
Strv S1 8991,7756919346,63%887,24
Challenger7884,8253518943,92%1078,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8912,5554418740,64%861,59
SU-1006549,9645318452,17%854,73
212A91343,4164517852,25%1251,76
ARL 446449,5137717746,89%588,30
Strv 103B101338,3156917741,81%774,91
E 7591280,7268817651,70%1106,89
O-Ni7761,3555117548,00%939,48
T216157,9229717548,00%232,83
M10391088,2256517047,65%892,33
Tiger I7608,4448416947,93%618,37
Super Conqueror101230,8865416648,80%799,66
KV-15382,1933816553,33%755,60
SU-130PM 8963,8457216547,88%809,56
SU-1527532,1344616346,63%547,18
Škoda T 509914,5258216051,25%717,03
T-34-856359,0436416044,38%480,16
O-I6667,6846415845,57%1085,83
FV3046481,7035715848,73%744,49
GSOR 1008 8990,0960215845,57%919,36
AMX M4 mle. 457710,0252515747,77%848,11
SU-86653,0741015451,30%872,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4236,6923415459,74%729,07
SU-855294,7423115246,05%496,59
Hummel6521,7236614943,62%613,01
AMX 13 757370,4448514947,65%582,82
E 100101322,9062214845,95%867,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8799,7658514844,59%744,63
Leo7604,5648814450,69%807,09
XM57 8950,8056414244,37%641,38
Object 252U Defender 81051,7667514249,30%1084,05
IS-4101314,3663513844,93%812,45
AMX 12 t6296,8140213842,75%545,35
Jagdpanther7761,9947613747,45%899,43
Nashorn6489,0139013643,38%630,19
Strv 103-091241,0454613447,76%957,78
IS-M8901,2359813351,88%930,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6509,4337313157,25%694,60
Škoda T 40 6521,3946413148,85%808,16
T1 Heavy5261,8127112849,22%344,37
BDR G1 B5318,9331412853,91%516,68
M66568,4947012649,21%789,49
Waffenträger auf E 100101285,5855412547,20%716,12
M18 Hellcat6541,9541712345,53%798,56
FV380591051,8461612341,46%892,97
Covenanter580,5515012247,54%74,07
Object 277101331,4563911843,22%900,56
Panther7587,8151611750,43%802,28
Škoda T 256425,4437611743,59%627,52
Jagdpanzer IV6459,9039811350,44%713,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6560,2239811249,11%862,40
M415316,6231811063,64%512,57
Object 268 Version 4101254,3562911051,82%769,90
T698705,5256010757,01%802,07
Grille5297,2427310644,34%424,58
T-804105,4115410444,23%168,30
T-284189,5518810250,98%453,64
Kranvagn101300,1065610046,00%807,36
Rinoceronte101312,1661610042,00%786,76
SU-1018925,4758510048,00%934,08
M3 Lee4124,531749845,92%232,32
AMX ELC bis5170,992769838,78%318,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8840,276519848,98%845,66
SU-54261,452829751,55%566,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505311,512499641,67%459,80
Emil II91380,177269554,74%1175,00
AT 86483,194399555,79%804,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81051,476529538,95%1022,92
T-1506464,713759340,86%551,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5264,282579347,31%424,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7713,784859157,14%954,08
Löwe 8846,895989038,89%732,60
T376260,313838948,31%516,17
Cromwell6384,313758840,91%515,17
SU-100M17738,404418844,32%825,37
UDES 14 Alt 58783,705798747,13%766,75
StuG III Ausf. G5224,622538542,35%282,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4212,652118549,41%413,58
KV-37666,425028541,18%622,07
Tiger-Maus 91129,626098541,18%760,57
AMX 105 AM mle. 474187,091528235,37%379,70
AMX 50 1209874,655808148,15%637,09
VK 30.02 (M)6447,044628149,38%711,64
Ferdinand8698,164827750,65%568,35
VK 30.01 (H)5391,803687640,79%722,31
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8864,846847656,58%931,25
Strv 746375,413967450,00%521,41
Matilda4172,032127342,47%244,80
B14166,752307247,22%286,40
T-437616,865487251,39%853,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,241917250,00%90,63
FV2078802,855717241,67%767,41
T92 8486,644997245,83%783,96
Super Hellcat 7631,935377254,17%917,52
VK 36.01 (H)6224,312767143,66%128,35
Achilles6608,944197139,44%960,28
M-V-Y101005,505427040,00%522,58
Char Futur 4 91065,045677041,43%698,49
TNH T Vz. 5191172,526486746,27%855,84
M10 Wolverine5288,472636646,97%464,56
IS-3A 81100,667306556,92%1185,12
Caliban 8783,956106346,03%764,20
Sexton II381,561066243,55%104,97
SU-122A5561,663576250,00%1377,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8767,795486248,39%667,44
T9591230,036336145,90%786,71
Škoda T 27 8763,335246145,90%734,77
M75221,632186048,33%610,57
IS-2M 7882,176536063,33%1066,60
Type 63 8959,006656050,00%890,57
Bishop5349,753255961,02%715,44
O-I Experimental5585,784495837,93%993,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,642005850,00%402,55
T110E3101489,435885839,66%838,78
53TP Markowskiego8968,306245745,61%940,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 8701,345335639,29%472,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9961,276545550,91%801,43
M24 Chaffee5127,293155554,55%284,35
T54E19857,495295549,09%610,75
Object 140101004,715825543,64%592,55
ELC EVEN 90 8388,695675552,73%601,05
KV-4 KTTS 8893,856145549,09%852,07
Škoda T 245441,704155448,15%1157,24
O-Ho8546,674215444,44%378,64
AT 25326,653535448,15%635,21
Archer5418,692825444,44%767,48
EMIL 1951 8832,126615255,77%862,63
CS-538685,965245143,14%674,05
Object 70591203,945905145,10%998,22
M5 Stuart496,302015052,00%114,72
ARL V396323,123515056,00%473,56
M-VI-Y91144,686485048,00%949,12
Vz. 44-17758,025734944,90%820,01
T57 Heavy101204,475714940,82%616,52
M374192,691954850,00%521,65
UDES 1691171,306984748,94%1045,52
AMX 50 B10857,394774628,26%342,39
Birch Gun4181,072204643,48%467,99
50TP prototyp 81150,767424560,00%1364,09
Crusader6213,362724548,89%456,78
Valentine AT4200,221774537,78%344,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III360,201154450,00%82,35
Cruiser Mk. III379,771064443,18%125,46
Object 26391175,185544440,91%805,77
Bofors Tornvagn 8858,236674454,55%849,47
TNH 105/10008831,705934339,53%733,30
Wespe397,261344358,14%276,76
Somua SM 81023,166914351,16%957,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10952,195164240,48%489,36
T-549538,695244240,48%261,28
StuG IV 5256,552624238,10%353,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,49884141,46%5,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,701384047,50%131,68
Cruiser Mk. IV467,331114047,50%67,48
Charioteer Nomad 8910,685534042,50%710,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C387,082233941,03%163,07
Škoda T 56 81087,447243953,85%948,26
Strv m/425278,612753844,74%556,03
Valentine3230,633343850,00%763,40
T404200,951913836,84%277,14
FV4004 Conway91214,134623844,74%904,48
T-103 81090,926753847,37%1142,30
AE Phase I 91087,326503751,35%831,16
T-70384,861263540,00%47,76
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7668,295183548,57%800,93
Conqueror91211,767003450,00%920,46
Marder 38T4241,062133447,06%465,88
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8455,214963444,12%492,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6564,504953450,00%833,85
1108458,124223339,39%240,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9803,554983342,42%573,21
Durchbruchswagen 24115,881683342,42%77,46
T77 8671,425983357,58%651,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 548767,694743228,13%530,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7595,664713237,50%603,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3157,871593154,84%456,96
Type 95 Heavy4250,293653151,61%787,05
Panhard AMD 178B6254,583433148,39%509,86
E 75 TS 8932,746183148,39%932,05
Object 268 Version V 10807,715103141,94%322,20
Pudel 6440,105343063,33%768,72
AMX M4 mle. 5410812,075723046,67%385,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8421,134753050,00%560,30
Ho-Ri 3101149,964882842,86%493,40
AMX 65 t8617,075432850,00%493,96
AMX 404206,072872744,44%616,30
IS-27550,304532733,33%411,41
Marder II3135,112142766,67%398,67
S35 CA5468,003812751,85%932,76
AMX M4 mle. 5191138,747272744,44%854,57
Jagdtiger91090,275722650,00%724,10
K-91-PT 91192,546062634,62%860,75
Caernarvon8479,284932540,00%249,38
SDP 57 Gowika7668,965442564,00%844,90
SU-26358,001162532,00%3,75
IS-2-II8533,885462552,00%469,14
T-34-85 Rudy 6502,485082552,00%792,55
D23173,791792445,83%505,61
T56 GMC3191,502082458,33%651,80
King Tiger (Captured) 7782,387202458,33%1109,45
P26/404218,262102330,43%325,96
B.U.G.I.6460,613932347,83%581,88
CS-447897,396382343,48%1402,02
AMX 38394,261442339,13%49,67
T3 HMC2107,091202334,78%231,86
T28 Concept 7971,876042360,87%1376,27
Turtle Mk. I 8828,877152360,87%789,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4170,271982254,55%334,92
M-II-Y7678,415672245,45%671,40
TS-5 8705,956882272,73%739,58
ST vz. 394221,813242147,62%590,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,901582133,33%270,57
M2 Medium Tank3117,621742157,14%334,63
SU-76M4146,331792152,38%261,25
Cruiser Mk. II2136,901912138,10%386,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,33852138,10%0,00
T25 AT7633,675952166,67%860,38
Leopard Prototyp A9590,955072138,10%252,59
M4A1 Sherman5249,003152050,00%468,57
Ho-Ri 19974,006052050,00%603,19
SDP 58 Kilana8657,754402055,00%542,97
T288897,256732070,00%925,72
M-III-Y8677,556592055,00%601,33
IS-2 shielded 7522,054342035,00%346,16
Tiger 131 6548,555532060,00%837,01
FV226 Contradictious 8734,606562060,00%619,34
WZ-111 model 1-49510,895851952,63%317,26
40TP Habicha6660,215311957,89%1185,17
Maus101062,895801952,63%672,47
Lorraine 50 t 91032,216311947,37%773,14
Alembic 8872,954961926,32%637,38
Object 244 6653,686491963,16%943,65
T-448483,445611861,11%573,51
FV215b (183) 10864,675131855,56%506,24
T-54 first prototype 8798,505261827,78%864,14
113 Beijing Opera 10918,175901838,89%456,41
M3 Stuart367,241291752,94%123,09
M7 Priest3137,591611764,71%375,21
Type 91 Heavy3248,122481747,06%770,64
Type 586347,653611735,29%356,64
SU-85B4128,121431747,06%115,07
Type 4 Ju-To7737,356611764,71%1019,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,53931747,06%88,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8542,534931735,29%399,79
STG Guard 8643,945931764,71%750,31
Sexton I 3294,293411764,71%1018,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II221,69711643,75%34,93
Pz.Kpfw. II274,501441656,25%187,44
CS-6310857,754391625,00%320,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu6810,946211656,25%1138,76
BZ-1668717,315421643,75%620,25
Somua SAu 404224,252071618,75%351,01
AMX AC mle. 488527,815481656,25%451,59
Object 703 Version II 8601,065461643,75%411,24
Object 777 Version II 91333,007391650,00%1220,46
CS-52 LIS 8929,135201637,50%745,51
43 M. Toldi III 361,311451650,00%158,45
SDP 44 Burza6592,473821533,33%722,93
Panther II8498,875361553,33%468,12
Loyd Gun Carriage21,20591553,33%118,65
Object 274a 8966,076861553,33%1081,23
FV4202 8545,674711533,33%413,36
M56 Scorpion 7557,005491560,00%770,54
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8781,736371553,33%897,41
T1 Cunningham160,361471464,29%300,04
M15/423208,363411478,57%707,34
T1 HMC245,36931442,86%40,36
DS PZInż5591,145141471,43%1482,60
Cruiser Mk. I136,711001450,00%85,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81176,505951442,86%1053,70
Lago4235,542831346,15%611,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101354,007561361,54%1006,63
M4A3E8 Fury 6523,925121346,15%855,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 8652,155791384,62%728,43
LT vz. 35287,171351241,67%166,13
D1223,92931241,67%12,43
T-46396,421491258,33%312,26
Carro d'assalto P.887772,586781266,67%1091,27
SU-18275,671291225,00%207,12
UDES 15/1610624,756341250,00%305,83
Indien-Panzer8575,336011258,33%661,62
GSOR the TANK 9831,674461225,00%514,82
XM66F 8873,675241233,33%591,57
Bisonte C45 8803,426441250,00%670,23
M6A2E1 8832,925681241,67%762,64
M22 Locust 394,252811266,67%342,41
Bretagne Panther 6619,336331275,00%1079,13
TVP T 50/5110902,094591127,27%411,71
Pvlvv fm/42282,821171127,27%73,35
M5A1 Stuart487,912071136,36%23,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,45981136,36%189,12
VK 30.02 (D)7445,094631136,36%366,09
SDP 40 Zadymka5494,733891154,55%946,93
E 509385,454571127,27%42,86
T 54D 91605,367761145,45%1697,89
LT-432 8524,004241127,27%661,48
M54 Renegade 8901,275271136,36%629,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2184,003491070,00%1198,02
P.435494,804481050,00%1308,12
Type 1 Chi-He4150,202291040,00%203,80
M2 Light2102,901571050,00%266,62
AT-1257,201131070,00%246,37
T2 Medium Tank263,001131060,00%229,63
M3G FT3282,402771050,00%773,59
Alecto4165,201481040,00%175,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6864,002831020,00%0,56
T26E5 Patriot 8614,905631040,00%485,94
ISU-122S 7576,305691060,00%728,14
45TP Habicha7495,67388933,33%364,12
Ikv 72378,00185944,44%54,15
T-262127,33108922,22%407,80
Mitsu 1085482,44402944,44%689,61
BZ-587507,11546944,44%432,96
Chieftain/T95 8536,00565944,44%478,22
Object 752 9832,78873988,89%658,05
AMBT 8698,22499933,33%408,49
M-IV-Y 8770,22587944,44%598,70
VK 168.01 (P) 81436,89558922,22%1380,85
T-45 2169,44304966,67%888,23
SDP wz 66 Grom 8399,33511955,56%268,42
SU-122-44 7811,78680966,67%1113,82
Fiat 3000160,75106837,50%41,25
Chi-Ni219,63103862,50%192,29
P.43 bis6512,00524850,00%845,93
Leichttraktor196,75130850,00%309,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91424,13585837,50%1124,55
T-26G FT267,00130850,00%76,78
M36 Jackson6912,88495837,50%1217,27
Renault UE 573104,75266862,50%273,96
T-62A10723,00439825,00%264,10
Leopard 110784,50490837,50%279,55
T-60217,6369850,00%71,62
Cromwell B 61031,881121887,50%2715,93
T78 6905,50685862,50%1384,65
T-28E with F-30 4367,25373850,00%893,03
122 TM 8878,00492825,00%731,75
LT vz. 383141,86216728,57%329,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,57155742,86%236,13
Renault FT 75 BS2183,86194757,14%1147,72
14TP4228,71311742,86%633,13
Vz. 5510974,43650742,86%421,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto6468,43465757,14%657,53
Type 95 Ji-Ro6364,00350757,14%508,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8439,29428742,86%245,12
TS-54 8436,14534742,86%218,15
T-832 81045,14527714,29%723,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2113,71233757,14%350,93
TOG II* 6558,29398714,29%733,07
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8815,43638757,14%792,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6524,86485757,14%890,38
T26E5 8690,29829785,71%831,93
Chrysler K 8808,57625757,14%787,84
WZ-120-1G FT 8517,71476742,86%285,20
Panzer 58 8580,86498742,86%517,93
Nergal 81096,57722757,14%938,65
Object Kust 8756,86515742,86%526,30
KR-1111619,86558728,57%672,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2144,00248666,67%647,82
Panzerjäger I229,6770633,33%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5506,17333650,00%889,16
AT 158702,83649633,33%481,32
KV-137205,17325633,33%35,40
T23E3 7710,00599650,00%1131,54
Panhard EBR 909524,50449633,33%449,88
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6659,33642666,67%1169,34
GSOR 1010 FB 8761,67497633,33%518,98
Strv m/38260,20175580,00%261,58
10TP3197,80225540,00%613,01
MS-1130,4086560,00%164,03
SMV CC-567572,80525560,00%670,49
Type T-345220,8018750,00%311,13
Semovente M415251,00307540,00%284,02
IS-6 8980,40569520,00%743,06
Object 283 91044,40621560,00%1104,15
T-50-2 6326,00325540,00%599,01
KV-220-2 5498,20823580,00%994,92
Strv fm/211103,502084100,00%595,55
Renault Otsu185,25238450,00%222,91
7TP2215,75412450,00%784,70
25TP KSUST II5608,50625475,00%1597,51
Lorraine 39L AM3184,75134425,00%401,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha319,75138475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,50212450,00%100,06
WZ-111 model 5A10907,50639475,00%617,03
Type 578634,00586450,00%480,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 8897,75516425,00%762,33
FV217 Badger101093,50482425,00%454,50
VK 100.01 (P)81153,25676450,00%1077,80
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81454,00914475,00%1398,24
T-34 shielded 5174,25289475,00%387,96
Patton the Tank 9670,50574425,00%406,46
Light Mk. VIC 2115,75187475,00%631,59
M4A1 FL 10 6608,00633475,00%1014,02
Type 64 6205,50357450,00%332,41
Strv m/40L3109,33253366,67%364,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro230,67119333,33%0,00
AT 77168,33282333,33%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101465,67413333,33%793,08
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3342,00568333,33%903,66
HWK 30 8557,67555366,67%853,84
Lansen C 8515,33512333,33%314,01
Tetrarch 299,00178333,33%257,65
Panther/M10 7847,00617366,67%1254,94
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6545,67398333,33%768,06
M10 RBFM 5523,33333333,33%924,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8860,33692366,67%1902,92
Renault FT136,506120,00%0,00
M14/412304,50613250,00%1320,59
Type 95 Ha-Go20,00106250,00%88,26
4TP1101,504112100,00%536,51
Renault FT AC2316,50477250,00%1462,34
AMX 30 B10837,006852100,00%650,13
M48A2 Räumpanzer 80,005312100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3315,006102100,00%1318,24
AMX ELC 901 6134,00343250,00%159,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,50232250,00%88,26
BT-7 artillery 373,00209250,00%118,91
AMX 13 57 7130,50393250,00%122,10
Durendal 10171,005292100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352435,006261100,00%3422,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691137,0010191100,00%1132,55
SU-76G FT4801,0032610,00%2017,80
T110E5101236,0045910,00%714,11
Pz.Kpfw. I210,007110,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR70,0017910,00%0,00
Mäuschen92449,0071010,00%1687,60
Panhard EBR 10510374,0017910,00%113,73
Char Mle. 75 90,0017410,00%0,00
M4-85 5306,006511100,00%723,85
KV-1SA 5123,0014010,00%0,00
MKA 2541,007341100,00%2762,31
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5219,0022810,00%262,82
L-60 237,0012810,00%0,00
SU-85I 5329,0013710,00%366,05
Excelsior 51031,0069810,00%2300,92
A46 653,004771100,00%261,99
Caernarvon Action X 81476,0010401100,00%2071,48
FV1066 Senlac 8189,0033610,00%33,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5541,008731100,00%2413,23
Valiant 5594,0053910,00%1183,89
Cobra 9703,008421100,00%532,64
VK 45.03 7681,007021100,00%794,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-10
Left: 2026-09-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2026-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-02
Left: 2025-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2024-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-03
Left: 2016-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-24
Left: 2015-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-13
Left: 2017-01-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-02-16
Left: 2020-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-17