Detect1vePikachu

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195480329
Ø Tier7,690,0010,009,21
Victories1079855,24%00,00%133,33%1448,28%
Defeats844443,20%00,00%266,67%1551,72%
Draws3061,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620231,73%00,00%00,00%620,69%
Tanks destroyed206071,0500,0000,00160,55
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,70
Tanks spotted232511,1900,0041,33401,38
Damage dealt1.576,640,00992,331.646,97
Capture points207061,0600,0000,00511,76
Defense points136700,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience777,610,00622,33822,24
WN71480,410,00243,97932,70
WN82121,960,00531,531325,49
Total
Battles19548
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1079855,24%
Defeats844443,20%
Draws3061,57%
Battles survived620231,73%
Tanks destroyed206071,05
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted232511,19
Damage dealt1.576,64
Capture points207061,06
Defense points136700,70
Experience777,61
WN71480,41
WN82121,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt992,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience622,33
WN7243,97
WN8531,53
Past 30 days
Battles29
Ø Tier9,21
Victories1448,28%
Defeats1551,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed160,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted401,38
Damage dealt1.646,97
Capture points511,76
Defense points00,00
Experience822,24
WN7932,70
WN81325,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points203,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience686,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.371,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points203,33
Experience686,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2344,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2955,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,480,000,000,00
Capture points30,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience509,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2344,23%
Defeats2955,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2038,46%
Tanks destroyed450,87
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted190,37
Damage dealt1.030,48
Capture points30,06
Defense points701,35
Experience509,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1351000
Victories92268,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40830,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73554,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11120,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14891,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.065,420,000,000,00
Capture points40372,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points34742,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.011,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1351
Victories92268,25%
Defeats40830,20%
Draws211,55%
Battles survived73554,40%
Tanks destroyed11120,82
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted14891,10
Damage dealt2.065,42
Capture points40372,99
Defense points34742,57
Experience1.011,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience197,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories00,00%
Defeats12100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt1.338,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,42
Experience197,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (431)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5546,3352675556,03%1293,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81272,5765869352,67%1871,86
T-1091642,8962644553,48%1815,21
T34 81526,1976942057,38%2166,51
Škoda T 56 81993,40103734059,12%2249,42
IS-381327,1561332449,69%1688,74
G.W. Panther71423,4749830149,17%2009,07
AMX 50 10081814,7581827168,63%2679,42
Forest Spirit 81516,3979021254,25%1633,69
T-4481302,3569720854,33%2243,18
AMX 50 12092145,7283720156,72%2561,14
IS-7102135,7188719760,41%2044,38
T110E5103773,34123419271,35%3913,16
KV-856749,1550919155,50%1397,52
Turtle Mk. I 82604,82135417964,25%3562,37
Hummel61069,5936917650,57%1930,70
IS7683,5738517646,59%835,61
ELC EVEN 90 8398,7868417649,43%660,96
Panhard EBR 105101486,8385217050,59%2097,40
FV4202 8903,4055516947,34%995,74
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82764,19122315168,21%3407,17
KV-15371,2328614945,64%589,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61017,7381214264,08%2775,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81890,46102314261,27%2452,21
T3281423,5975413554,81%1742,55
AMX 50 Foch B103129,81100513562,96%3258,30
56TP 81537,5387413452,24%1712,71
60TP Lewandowskiego103732,71110313065,38%3426,67
M10391368,4066812646,03%1246,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81940,25103212462,90%2659,00
Lorraine 40 t 81193,5965812435,48%1214,35
Object 252U 81581,1395412357,72%1828,55
IS-6 81283,4080912154,55%1441,18
T2971798,28101111662,07%3207,07
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91590,1389111457,02%1638,86
AMX 50 B103123,8497011258,04%3064,07
ARL 446781,5342111046,36%1341,22
Leopard 1103254,6998411059,09%3223,18
Bisonte C45 81384,7885810946,79%1429,51
Grille5657,1228110843,52%1703,99
Marder II3274,9721910853,70%887,31
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103155,69107210861,11%3219,43
FV4005 Stage II101618,2465810250,98%1178,59
122 TM 81490,7184710151,49%1786,51
M53/M5591067,956679947,47%976,22
Object 279 early 102607,6110189960,61%1797,40
Object 703 Version II 81896,5811219759,79%2474,51
T92 8360,146239741,24%438,88
T2071446,248649554,74%2778,78
KV-137541,633589446,81%802,14
AMX ELC bis5221,883699447,87%621,92
M48A5 Patton102299,149449258,70%2142,94
T3091732,847858856,82%1525,01
M54 Renegade 81233,698138850,00%1245,11
T-1506671,264308454,76%1177,92
Grille 15101817,156928447,62%1294,61
T-34-3 81941,6410038450,00%2708,66
UDES 1691688,498098344,58%1597,14
T-437810,724458351,81%1509,20
E 7592949,2711388360,24%3634,78
TS-5 81883,1310988367,47%2293,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4172,481768250,00%281,79
T-127 3360,984508260,98%1713,76
ISU-152K 81476,467388149,38%1664,48
LT-432 8989,368508151,85%2016,86
BZ-75102707,1410068057,50%2484,66
Object 907 103243,3911718068,75%3335,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81918,118697949,37%2343,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81042,828817858,97%2204,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81528,688027851,28%1732,93
Object 274a 81002,278227761,04%1287,77
Somua SM 81726,639337552,00%1957,99
DZT-159 93005,0712707573,33%3631,63
CS-63102899,959517455,41%2728,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103120,8511707375,34%3435,66
T54E191555,907657347,95%1385,85
VK 75.01 (K) 81263,678357352,05%1541,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81524,198577357,53%1931,09
Object 752 91752,219157154,93%1421,96
XM57 82459,2711697161,97%2856,86
AMX 50 Foch91742,718157054,29%1482,14
G.W. Tiger9966,946146947,83%767,66
StuG III Ausf. G5320,072326746,27%609,39
Löwe 81289,218886755,22%1634,78
FV4004 Conway92118,688726660,61%2298,98
Object 43092586,5210536654,55%2873,56
BDR G1 B5607,643696459,38%1479,94
TNH T Vz. 5192509,0010046253,23%2553,00
Maus102319,989916256,45%2284,46
Object 261101598,817356250,00%1310,20
M47 Iron Arnie 81625,979406160,66%2070,82
M7 Priest3638,123586046,67%2159,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82028,6510826063,33%2962,71
T698968,596565940,68%992,04
112 81152,447425950,85%1227,80
M4A1 Sherman5411,313155851,72%1143,03
T-463119,901555848,28%341,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505403,303165752,63%798,91
T77 82376,3011285660,71%3546,80
IS-3A 81574,009695657,14%1914,80
Type 64 6688,867395660,71%2090,40
AMX AC mle. 4881435,987135550,91%1543,37
Leopard Prototyp A91863,918375453,70%1886,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292856,0911185358,49%2989,10
50TP prototyp 81473,988265248,08%1594,17
SU-85B4416,062765255,77%1164,78
Object 452K 103632,6911275267,31%3845,58
AMX 13 57 71090,7310105251,92%2473,06
AMX 12 t6629,656965158,82%1949,53
FV230 Canopener103688,5911425160,78%3527,66
Škoda T 5093301,3811805062,00%3957,63
UDES 14 Alt 581211,967145042,00%1431,69
Tiger-Maus 92500,5010595058,00%2763,52
Object 260 102760,209695062,00%2226,11
S-517849,517104959,18%1021,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92316,788714942,86%2495,46
S35 CA5738,763564959,18%2132,31
CS-52 LIS 81199,557534951,02%1311,62
Centurion Mk. 7/192444,9410234856,25%2673,55
Ferdinand81700,177804839,58%1769,76
M127849,406484845,83%935,42
Lago4291,283684746,81%869,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3192,601534746,81%587,33
Covenanter5146,042234751,06%327,22
ARL V396601,043994742,55%1054,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681693,4910924763,83%4072,33
HWK 30 8694,266414736,17%1089,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81271,287684744,68%1271,39
Tiger II81862,159154643,48%2483,98
T57 Heavy102709,879434656,52%2632,69
T-54 ltwt.91868,049564654,35%3215,30
Strv m/425403,244444555,56%1101,24
SMV CC-6782052,2910104551,11%2794,68
Jagdtiger92985,2711284566,67%3216,87
M-VI-Y93309,1312774560,00%4378,82
FV229 Contender91869,539464557,78%1806,60
T-5492755,2510854452,27%3303,81
GSOR 1008 81689,029474470,45%2097,99
Wespe3245,162034353,49%996,66
ISU-15281721,377924348,84%2053,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102458,3010494358,14%3826,49
M-III-Y82838,8414194365,12%4915,88
Cobra 91806,728174346,51%1719,33
Lorraine 39L AM3314,322224148,78%1149,86
E 5093771,5112994156,10%4441,24
ST-I92955,1710694148,78%3194,34
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 104027,0211014165,85%3979,90
Manticore10689,157444156,10%730,32
Vz. 55103195,289674052,50%2741,17
AMX 13 9092236,9012694072,50%5034,11
E 77 92046,558884045,00%1839,93
M374281,741953953,85%1054,04
Charioteer81769,677663943,59%2309,86
Panhard EBR 9091681,5410863961,54%3450,86
EMIL 1951 81182,267543951,28%1260,54
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81336,238203948,72%1619,52
SU-855316,872683847,37%608,43
Conqueror93879,6315533878,95%5350,25
Super Conqueror103422,7910193855,26%3188,41
IS-3-II93638,8913413860,53%4765,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481475,329133759,46%1878,56
BT-7452,111233644,44%54,47
WZ-111 model 1-492713,9210603658,33%2894,68
Projekt ION 82210,2210613658,33%2199,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507841,426813652,78%979,18
T110E4101970,068073661,11%1349,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25192366,6412053672,22%5226,28
Object 430U103573,2813193686,11%3639,18
TL-7 91418,007613650,00%1328,62
VK 72.01 (K) 101946,898533655,56%1266,13
WZ-120-1G FT 8774,175873644,44%591,98
AMX 404215,372483560,00%850,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza93421,0312143560,00%4169,81
M26 Pershing82227,2311613557,14%3470,28
Centurion Action X102951,038853545,71%2772,93
M46 Patton93007,4011273557,14%3777,56
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81632,748763551,43%2242,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81385,668473545,71%1556,36
Centurion Mk. I82049,7610983458,82%3942,94
Somua SAu 404257,822303447,06%617,83
Strv S1 81428,157853464,71%1598,29
Matilda4478,214983354,55%1576,69
Sturmpanzer II4201,521513351,52%532,10
M6A2E1 81287,618293351,52%1554,55
Caernarvon Action X 8985,485033327,27%944,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91738,7610233357,58%3234,20
Jagdpanzer IV6836,594553253,13%1671,82
M415343,313283253,13%438,87
CS-5993075,7211583259,38%3793,40
Type 63 81441,448833246,88%1641,05
BT-2263,291323138,71%40,25
SU-14-28728,556053151,61%664,89
T3 HMC2163,741833158,06%671,50
SU-76M4106,231323050,00%116,18
Type 6891927,408573046,67%1558,36
Object 777 Version II 91365,876613033,33%952,44
Tortoise93383,3012213056,67%3383,92
Leo71911,6612572979,31%4234,03
Indien-Panzer82403,6912822972,41%4581,27
Object 277103420,3410182962,07%3540,56
K-2 81495,629872962,07%1882,55
Strv 746803,646092850,00%1404,24
53TP Markowskiego81751,549862857,14%2330,46
Panther II82261,5011252850,00%4190,89
HWK 1281608,1410472871,43%3352,96
DBV-152 102057,636662755,56%1347,30
M40/M438666,076462751,85%599,58
KV-2 (R) 6636,155722751,85%978,08
Strv 103B102529,738962657,69%2127,37
KV-482472,1211212646,15%3604,38
M446523,885472661,54%850,87
BZ-6893296,6013582576,00%4485,44
M-II-Y72099,0411862548,00%3903,12
XM66F 82482,4812442560,00%4268,36
T-44-100 81447,247772540,00%1630,93
TVP VTU Koncept82057,5811332475,00%3833,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3223,632852466,67%947,58
M2 Medium Tank389,631522466,67%301,13
Mäuschen93569,7914172483,33%4239,07
Jagdtiger Prototype 81659,088212437,50%1493,17
LHMTV82047,1711952450,00%6465,46
Nemesis 81282,297392445,83%1310,03
Panther71094,528232360,87%1966,02
KV-26270,302682352,17%298,43
VK 30.02 (M)61486,879692365,22%3646,57
AMX M4 mle. 5193673,7014982378,26%4719,93
Gonsalo 8942,267612347,83%781,06
SU-10061205,008452263,64%2655,65
SU-100M171326,278692259,09%2143,37
Challenger71330,057752254,55%2020,71
VK 100.01 (P)82241,5012572281,82%3141,19
IS-2-II82477,2712752263,64%3847,31
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91689,097772250,00%1538,92
50TP Resilient 82004,8210952263,64%2792,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8922,186832240,91%957,77
T1 Cunningham1144,052752133,33%793,42
Churchill I5685,435152152,38%1465,76
AT-12100,191012138,10%148,67
Chieftain Mk. 6 102337,148622147,62%1820,49
Jagdpanther71239,057432055,00%1976,68
Caernarvon82385,2012642070,00%3353,81
SMV CC-5671965,2011842065,00%3411,40
BZ-16682514,6013222080,00%4480,76
Hotchkiss EBR71815,5511372060,00%5780,42
Lansen C 81289,108812060,00%1603,74
IS-271693,0011181984,21%2643,76
Type 71102059,7411241984,21%1567,36
Strv K 91683,057831942,11%1634,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071871,6110261861,11%3749,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,112151872,22%539,93
T-26299,001291844,44%284,66
KV-371614,1110351861,11%2891,50
CC-46 Pancernik 91736,898381844,44%1466,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4197,002871861,11%704,16
leKpz Borkenkäfer111516,448571866,67%1645,19
Toro 91621,398391855,56%1375,56
Black Prince71981,4712821770,59%3877,65
AMX 13 F3 AM6686,066761770,59%1164,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B94172,4116651794,12%5681,69
BZ-5871996,2912711770,59%4054,73
Tiger (P)72107,1213411782,35%4392,55
Renault FT 75 BS2229,811591650,00%1570,48
D1282,001201650,00%197,66
Leichttraktor167,941431643,75%102,35
CS-4471992,0012961668,75%4722,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571221,389371662,50%2078,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82817,2513661656,25%4868,83
Tiger 131 6853,507091650,00%1308,67
FV1066 Senlac 8334,066551656,25%498,02
T2 Medium Tank247,931191553,33%112,02
T92 HMC101468,076871553,33%1160,39
Waffenträger auf E 100103241,138501540,00%2391,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81319,606981546,67%1448,73
BZ-72-1 101862,477391533,33%1363,72
GSR 3301 Setter71151,009471560,00%3010,93
WZ-111 Qilin 102183,878861560,00%1596,70
Concept 1B 92403,6011891566,67%2345,28
Crusader6558,576031464,29%1810,14
Comet72033,2114291464,29%5372,44
Cruiser Mk. III3129,141611435,71%368,64
Object 140103792,8612321471,43%4136,46
Taschenratte112939,5011261457,14%2029,92
T-832 81204,218021442,86%995,64
STA-2 81056,436641435,71%1190,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1204,773711376,92%1431,54
D23151,772241369,23%622,94
T1 Heavy5170,851941346,15%116,92
T110E3102970,3110601369,23%2196,15
AE Phase I 91225,087811346,15%996,16
Type 59 81273,588921250,00%1753,13
Cromwell61137,259191258,33%2983,18
T1 HMC2176,671961275,00%1139,20
FV215b (183) 102109,756951241,67%1385,27
T-50550,751411216,67%0,00
BZ-79113250,7510571250,00%1999,74
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91924,257001233,33%1195,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8802,087361250,00%1160,24
Kirovets-1 8797,256861250,00%755,90
MS-1178,821141154,55%278,81
Churchill VII61541,7310111154,55%3894,53
AMX M4 mle. 54102437,4510901172,73%2271,39
AMX 13 10510780,915591127,27%627,31
Spähpanzer SP I C71396,459201145,45%3197,56
T 54D 91520,736931127,27%1331,64
MBT-B 102475,9110191172,73%1827,46
WZ-111 model 6 81849,458861145,45%1882,65
Strv m/40L3314,803301080,00%1264,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,202001050,00%665,81
Panzerjäger I2180,001831070,00%725,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,301821040,00%130,52
M5 Stuart4117,803551070,00%325,73
Coccodrillo 102403,809651060,00%2035,64
T56 GMC347,201161050,00%77,53
Panhard AMD 178B61090,909111060,00%4352,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 92340,909471060,00%2342,44
TS-54 82024,20141010100,00%2450,72
AAT60 81827,007931040,00%1894,46
Cromwell B 6936,308991070,00%2302,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81358,206621030,00%1440,45
Buryan 92401,8011101070,00%1870,13
VK 30.02 (D)72437,0014469100,00%5724,15
T40472,33121933,33%0,00
T54 Heavy Tank 92041,11906955,56%1868,18
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102543,22764933,33%1627,24
FV226 Contradictious 81845,11998955,56%2051,65
Sentinelle 91761,67729944,44%1442,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131,88222862,50%536,85
M3 Lee4115,88161850,00%249,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102400,13733850,00%1610,43
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101899,25873850,00%1107,67
SFAC 105 82735,751156862,50%3292,57
Vercingétorix 91734,00971875,00%1813,48
Rambo 92411,631041850,00%2815,01
KR-1111397,50841862,50%848,90
Terrifiant 92240,131010862,50%2018,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3124,71130728,57%188,23
Cruiser Mk. IV444,29161757,14%152,55
ISU-122-2 82320,571158771,43%3817,47
Strv 81 81896,141062742,86%2997,43
Miel 81521,001060771,43%2084,76
Yong Bing 91959,57923757,14%1620,13
Renault FT1126,17263633,33%543,83
SU-182127,17138650,00%589,96
AMX 13 7571207,671060666,67%3728,14
Object 590 91170,67942683,33%1067,89
XM69 Hacker111884,67576616,67%902,96
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81126,83710650,00%1258,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 81380,33985683,33%1575,98
121B 102850,001173683,33%3172,75
Stinger 103018,17998650,00%2332,27
VK 30.01 (H)51508,201190580,00%6470,69
UDES 15/16101851,80709540,00%1194,55
AMX 383201,60327560,00%647,97
M8A14114,80106520,00%18,65
FV601 Saladin8457,00638560,00%463,07
Object 780 101435,00617520,00%845,11
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82319,001103560,00%2864,92
UDES 03 Alt 3 92122,60953560,00%2034,50
Prototipo 6 82089,601128580,00%2385,50
Charioteer Nomad 81226,80725560,00%1169,93
Strv m/382240,253984100,00%1231,18
M5A1 Stuart4294,25289425,00%850,33
Vz. 60S Dravec 102059,00925450,00%1165,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181013,25934475,00%1034,92
Renault UE 573328,00231450,00%1263,80
BZT-70 10977,00811450,00%461,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591589,0011654100,00%1586,96
M60 102178,50926475,00%1590,86
FV217 Badger102241,75828450,00%1603,08
FV225 Collector 91947,0063140,00%1444,38
AMBT 81880,501047450,00%2629,16
T-50-2 6118,75282425,00%18,39
Gryphon 103775,251151450,00%2756,14
Udarniy 81515,00985450,00%1551,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II2171,673653100,00%1004,61
Hotchkiss H35244,3391333,33%0,00
Škoda T 2563007,0019113100,00%13041,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3214,33377366,67%970,52
Carro d'assalto P.887664,00500333,33%685,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101741,33611333,33%890,07
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92436,671092366,67%2697,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91506,00807366,67%1180,17
Lion 103166,0012403100,00%3779,67
IS-3A Peregrine 81608,671042366,67%1789,40
T-34-85M 6951,00777366,67%1718,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 228,5010220,00%0,00
M2 Light2102,00184250,00%254,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2155,5017620,00%489,32
Type 5 Heavy102633,5092720,00%2091,33
Object 26810828,0039220,00%260,81
AMX 30 B10608,5032520,00%166,49
M-V-Y101798,50724250,00%1052,87
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8982,5040420,00%590,87
AltProto AMX 30 81440,5048620,00%1706,01
AMX 67 Imbattable112951,0071620,00%1901,05
Obsidian 81971,0083420,00%3303,74
M-IV-Y 83713,0019422100,00%8036,25
Patton the Tank 91474,0011792100,00%1846,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102665,50899250,00%2048,62
T-45 2248,50460250,00%994,98
Hurricane 102009,0010262100,00%1636,77
T1E6 2168,50243250,00%708,91
Chimera 8978,0047320,00%659,75
T 55A 91546,5038020,00%1019,47
T803111395,0011252100,00%783,82
Strv fm/211268,003891100,00%2018,46
Renault NC-3111,002141100,00%261,00
Rinoceronte102231,0053410,00%1624,87
STB-110638,009571100,00%430,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs466,002201100,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 5A10949,0030210,00%357,36
Renault FT AC2103,001011100,00%404,27
E 10010782,0086010,00%282,19
Chieftain/T95 8770,009561100,00%882,49
SU-122A5285,003651100,00%651,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII103036,0066210,00%2098,55
Object 705A103601,0013071100,00%3765,93
E 65 Zwilling 81980,0060910,00%1328,18
Char Mle. 75 92986,0011131100,00%5943,34
Char Murat 92574,0013941100,00%2796,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93682,0015471100,00%4080,33
MKA 2206,0029310,00%628,28
TBT 91802,009921100,00%1533,78
M3 Light 30,006310,00%0,00
Ashigaru 101169,009091100,00%708,91
Dicker Max 6919,008631100,00%1679,98
Chrysler K 81835,0075910,00%2025,27
Char Futur 4 91910,0062710,00%1860,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm 80,006481100,00%261,00
Object Kust 81728,007591100,00%1532,68
SPHT 9869,008461100,00%568,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-28
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-07-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-24
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-29
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-23
Left: 2024-06-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-11
Left: 2024-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-09
Left: 2024-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-02
Left: 2024-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-27
Left: 2024-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-02
Left: 2023-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-01
Left: 2023-09-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-01
Left: 2023-05-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-09
Left: 2023-11-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-06-24
Left: 2023-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-04
Left: 2023-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2023-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-16
Left: 2023-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-25
Left: 2023-04-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-08-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-06-05
Left: 2023-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-04-24