DoGsOfWaR82

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370890313
Ø Tier7,400,009,009,69
Victories1728646,61%00,00%133,33%753,85%
Defeats1919151,74%00,00%266,67%646,15%
Draws6121,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived916324,71%00,00%00,00%538,46%
Tanks destroyed246650,6700,0010,3350,38
Destruction ratio0,880,000,330,63
Tanks spotted328550,8900,0020,67120,92
Damage dealt824,190,001.672,331.268,23
Capture points240400,6500,0000,00957,31
Defense points190560,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience550,000,00724,33802,38
WN7823,510,00585,55735,88
WN8931,990,001627,621105,58
Total
Battles37089
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1728646,61%
Defeats1919151,74%
Draws6121,65%
Battles survived916324,71%
Tanks destroyed246650,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted328550,89
Damage dealt824,19
Capture points240400,65
Defense points190560,51
Experience550,00
WN7823,51
WN8931,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier9,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.672,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience724,33
WN7585,55
WN81627,62
Past 30 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,69
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt1.268,23
Capture points957,31
Defense points00,00
Experience802,38
WN7735,88
WN81105,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,820,000,000,00
Capture points1223,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience669,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1641,03%
Tanks destroyed220,56
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted100,26
Damage dealt1.561,82
Capture points1223,13
Defense points290,74
Experience669,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572000
Victories24643,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31855,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16629,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3490,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6131,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,310,000,000,00
Capture points5190,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2370,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience444,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles572
Victories24643,01%
Defeats31855,59%
Draws81,40%
Battles survived16629,02%
Tanks destroyed3490,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted6131,07
Damage dealt578,31
Capture points5190,91
Defense points2370,41
Experience444,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles254000
Victories14055,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10842,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10340,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4011,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,510,000,000,00
Capture points8413,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4481,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience602,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles254
Victories14055,12%
Defeats10842,52%
Draws62,36%
Battles survived10340,55%
Tanks destroyed1870,74
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted4011,58
Damage dealt778,51
Capture points8413,31
Defense points4481,76
Experience602,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles879000
Victories38744,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46452,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25128,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10591,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,000,000,000,00
Capture points10051,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8630,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience511,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles879
Victories38744,03%
Defeats46452,79%
Draws283,19%
Battles survived25128,56%
Tanks destroyed4570,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted10591,20
Damage dealt761,00
Capture points10051,14
Defense points8630,98
Experience511,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted272,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,800,000,000,00
Capture points11611,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience759,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted272,70
Damage dealt1.113,80
Capture points11611,60
Defense points00,00
Experience759,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (736)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8713,35615135247,19%799,46
Löwe 8881,4958380440,42%870,11
T34 81066,4961063042,54%1166,68
T2971012,2374061758,18%1438,02
KV-856820,1762056051,61%1567,71
Jagdpanther7912,5855651848,65%1282,37
M18 Hellcat6692,0651747846,44%1199,17
IS-38949,6159642641,78%986,70
T-1091218,9062240240,80%1004,15
E 7591189,0869135347,31%982,27
G.W. Panther7939,6249934443,02%999,52
T3091319,5159133441,62%1017,83
Grille5580,1139533151,96%1392,12
SU-122-44 7844,7859233147,73%1131,75
Marder II3286,5834832857,32%991,95
VK 36.01 (H)6449,1848529450,68%656,74
Cromwell6600,8760828556,14%1331,18
StuG III Ausf. G5329,9435928150,53%658,47
IS-4101513,3664728043,57%1055,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81218,2963127146,86%1241,78
IS7465,5046626943,87%409,35
M66753,7956526645,11%1067,35
AMX 50 10081003,3358226238,17%987,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591104,5853025942,86%1070,44
M26 Pershing8820,8960925249,60%1006,12
M46 Patton9870,7759024845,56%684,71
AMX 13 909587,9956124245,04%717,34
T-549970,8367223948,54%880,50
T-50595,4133323850,00%143,75
Object 70491730,4971923346,78%1475,43
M10391211,7264323345,06%1064,50
M53/M5591173,5755523248,71%1023,55
T-1506437,2341223142,42%510,02
Jagdtiger91336,6861922946,29%1063,73
Type 62 7378,0853122450,00%669,65
ISU-15281128,9356422045,00%1147,33
T698936,3868621753,46%1182,51
IS-7101297,6861921342,25%846,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181121,0755521247,17%1349,28
T675466,4242420247,52%1045,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101709,6863220244,06%1177,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6764,6250018947,09%1126,17
G.W. Tiger91165,7852018744,92%982,25
Hummel6712,9645418444,57%962,75
SU-14-28940,8350218344,26%915,16
T92 HMC101189,3955218349,18%963,91
AMX 50 Foch91239,6268117947,49%999,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505590,5636817643,18%1370,57
Caernarvon8957,5563916947,34%979,11
Ferdinand8886,6053416950,30%855,36
FV380591100,6055016948,52%1063,95
M48A5 Patton101139,7659316842,86%748,59
212A91027,1356115644,23%768,46
KV-2 (R) 6838,5768415551,61%1288,03
SU-1527561,8244215149,01%641,10
Conqueror91350,8571615053,33%1330,55
11081010,9869914750,34%1195,61
Dicker Max 6549,4242414744,22%844,32
Jagdpanther II81309,3467114652,05%1502,81
E 100101329,8163814540,00%823,29
SU-1006657,6945114344,06%1080,21
FV3046583,2842114043,57%945,54
AMX AC mle. 4881094,2156213842,75%1156,85
M415830,1550113750,36%1541,47
M1271279,8955713745,26%1825,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101341,4157113652,21%1065,47
T9591326,6168913552,59%1007,72
FV2078907,3051513547,41%1005,22
Leopard Prototyp A91188,4764813544,44%938,56
T-448763,6561713349,62%947,52
T28 Prototype81047,0050513336,09%962,59
M40/M4381223,9455013145,80%1376,08
T110E4101474,1761213045,38%940,11
FV215b (183) 101401,8855112834,38%803,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8862,5252912639,68%664,25
KV-481165,9264612544,00%1248,51
T404163,6020512146,28%212,24
AMX ELC bis5261,7541512147,93%738,67
ARL 446431,9637012038,33%470,81
E 5091076,8269512053,33%919,64
T207534,9151411847,46%657,93
VK 30.02 (D)7451,0547511743,59%507,13
MT-256129,1738111641,38%115,76
Indien-Panzer8948,3266811544,35%1197,60
T328999,5864011442,11%1076,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071121,8355311448,25%1515,05
G.W. E 100101179,2659511451,75%955,13
E 25 7658,1654611346,02%798,31
Tiger II81119,4267911049,09%1376,26
SU-861051,1453111049,09%1538,13
E 50 Ausf. M101091,0362011043,64%685,63
T-34-28821,6962110742,99%932,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,3832410754,21%603,16
BDR G1 B5567,1650510751,40%1075,57
T54E191348,1765510742,99%1138,97
Churchill VII6634,2554510647,17%1118,68
Centurion Mk. I8919,3061210645,28%1168,60
Panther II8749,4558510653,77%977,12
Cruiser Mk. II2234,4434510552,38%1084,49
M36 Jackson6367,7333610537,14%351,95
T110E5101352,5066410445,19%910,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,8440110352,43%829,73
T-34-17831,3864110153,47%1298,82
SU-122-5491129,6861910144,55%916,19
AMX M4 mle. 457597,725449951,52%713,10
AT 1581210,096699944,44%1222,82
STA-18745,905749739,18%816,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101011,184859439,36%723,48
AMX 13 57 7530,796619459,57%996,10
M10 Wolverine5385,303829345,16%799,49
Object 430 Version II9847,655269333,33%562,31
WZ-1317457,255549147,25%803,61
Tiger (P)7733,446089153,85%897,93
SU-130PM 8896,095699147,25%708,81
Matilda4339,164019046,67%951,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6380,494569050,00%594,96
M2 Light2104,112208952,81%304,95
Panther7447,694648846,59%477,58
T-437475,064798844,32%598,08
Object 261101061,246128747,13%772,63
Object 4168715,565408543,53%721,44
Bisonte C45 8955,807278554,12%913,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8869,196088544,71%776,32
WZ-1209906,855858442,86%677,72
WZ-111 model 1-491079,526278438,10%785,21
Crusader6395,524308444,05%1150,27
Type 619862,375788445,24%619,12
ST-I91325,367338446,43%1219,80
ELC EVEN 90 8542,236608451,19%993,43
T-62A101000,316168345,78%702,57
WZ-1328512,055268141,98%700,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4178,142288041,25%244,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5135,743118040,00%180,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91159,415467941,77%743,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8928,976307842,31%1006,31
M4A1 Sherman5267,143407744,16%485,99
AMX 50 12091130,386957650,00%998,40
T71 DA7595,205777647,37%1109,65
Škoda T 56 81249,617637648,68%1073,61
AMX 13 757401,735227553,33%765,40
KV-15364,593697541,33%496,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5309,914087554,67%769,06
VK 28.016289,304357439,19%578,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7851,155047444,59%1342,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9951,296317350,68%818,53
AMX 12 t6390,794817345,21%889,01
Sturer Emil7917,225507346,58%1306,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8517,865887350,68%799,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101225,135977241,67%886,44
T-345174,373067146,48%254,07
FCM 50 t 8858,876347143,66%907,71
SU-855271,542787041,43%391,77
Jagdpanzer IV6402,063997052,86%607,09
Tiger I7536,174576934,78%410,27
T2881121,886506848,53%1110,19
105 leFH18B2 5730,135066735,82%1365,99
T25/27760,825066744,78%1028,20
Object 140101077,456206749,25%740,27
BZ-176 81083,396956639,39%768,60
M5 Stuart480,602736550,77%99,43
T-284174,782666346,03%353,85
T-34-856345,033976344,44%483,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191120,026766349,21%998,12
Charioteer8708,684506237,10%497,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68354,775556256,45%546,15
Char Futur 4 91330,637386251,61%1123,96
KV-26587,895166144,26%864,64
Object 274a 8956,156406137,70%957,60
VK 75.01 (K) 8810,936086142,62%698,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8751,025756137,70%617,13
50TP prototyp 8838,506346043,33%741,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519476,985796050,00%534,50
T-463101,661835957,63%339,61
O-Ho8659,465805949,15%530,24
SU-100M17698,034925942,37%802,91
Object 43091040,956395942,37%802,82
UDES 038658,844835844,83%489,45
IS-3-II9821,556475846,55%576,25
M4A3E8 Fury 6422,904555846,55%660,94
Lansen C 8802,336605747,37%828,87
122 TM 8939,496755752,63%959,36
Comet7667,396515662,50%1124,17
Hotchkiss EBR7297,364495650,00%488,79
AE Phase I 91284,987415646,43%1067,71
AMX AC mle. 467977,716075558,18%1569,90
Matilda IV 5333,854495556,36%812,68
M10 RBFM 5540,404775543,64%894,31
FV215b 101343,615545429,63%762,81
T25 AT7851,006165464,81%1311,01
STG Guard 8788,655755442,59%780,89
Valentine3249,473715354,72%970,04
SU-10181142,756385364,15%1492,78
LT-432 8440,215645347,17%596,72
Strv S1 8673,874855349,06%502,84
Leichttraktor190,382635255,77%340,20
Sturmpanzer II4247,902375242,31%624,34
VK 30.02 (M)6592,005765248,08%1111,15
IS-27944,826515150,98%1254,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7464,593345137,25%365,93
AT 771086,125895147,06%1363,72
T110E3101485,535995143,14%947,92
M7583,642235030,00%3,98
Object 268101341,655224934,69%630,73
Object 703 Version II 81007,227034940,82%979,65
M3 Stuart358,461524845,83%60,78
Centurion Action X101121,235724833,33%636,57
WZ-111-1G FT8855,115284740,43%700,35
M24 Chaffee5360,475344734,04%1106,36
P.43 ter7518,375544656,52%670,48
Alecto4390,394064647,83%1089,88
BT-7443,871014533,33%0,97
Emil I8867,876174548,89%760,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5147,732474535,56%114,37
SU-85B4139,291784537,78%76,85
T57 Heavy101276,536174540,00%699,18
T499538,045304544,44%555,41
Panhard EBR 909494,766354553,33%630,28
E 75 TS 8957,766714546,67%930,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481208,917774454,55%1396,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,301334450,00%100,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 8630,095874445,45%631,81
T-34-85M 6752,526064450,00%1137,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2200,583594355,81%901,27
45TP Habicha7475,585274355,81%527,49
Object 268 Version 4101122,635214332,56%471,23
WZ-120-1G FT 8588,054854339,53%374,75
S-517683,294654238,10%641,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691129,626684242,86%961,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101169,174974230,95%599,51
Object 430U10981,106794252,38%639,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81150,867554252,38%1228,63
TS-5 8928,906284245,24%774,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4502,834924163,41%1837,07
VK 168.01 (P) 8878,786184141,46%853,32
AMX 50 B101227,935654035,00%640,14
Super Conqueror101144,985854035,00%547,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8411,505224055,00%621,35
ISU-152K 8692,705534047,50%578,47
UDES 14 Alt 58619,904903933,33%486,87
A-447739,626103956,41%1115,59
LTTB8345,285373953,85%507,86
Leo7542,685073847,37%660,19
A-20553,262473847,37%84,64
M2 Medium Tank376,871283842,11%39,65
T26E5 Patriot 8620,345793834,21%440,46
Black Prince7914,627163751,35%1238,80
60TP Lewandowskiego101356,845743732,43%677,08
Strv 103-09935,005213745,95%576,42
AT 86681,865383751,35%1260,43
Object 7059933,115853737,84%596,87
Type 64 6401,194933748,65%805,04
T1 Cunningham1139,942763650,00%800,50
SU-76M492,001253658,33%170,03
Covenanter5266,674753666,67%1007,61
WZ-111G FT91557,816233633,33%1075,69
Škoda T 27 8754,895673641,67%684,59
GSOR 1008 81019,896503655,56%955,54
T-54 ltwt.9760,006953551,43%1088,31
T-54 first prototype 8768,117353557,14%912,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6484,294783455,88%879,34
Achilles6585,065103450,00%1047,36
SU-122A5541,944273438,24%1238,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7610,675113342,42%777,12
O-Ni7518,734803336,36%350,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291520,098473360,61%1339,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9951,766593348,48%707,50
Primo Victoria 8617,216343351,52%618,77
Miel 8974,797773363,64%1107,42
Škoda T 509565,975373250,00%359,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3122,381093237,50%197,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6566,195203246,88%738,14
P.43 bis6577,685393151,61%1003,04
Emil II9939,166583151,61%714,03
40TP Habicha6530,815133141,94%812,71
STB-1101065,745013135,48%489,51
59-166318,294903148,39%672,88
FV4005 Stage II101079,844663132,26%509,12
Object 263101418,556183141,94%836,96
T-804292,744123141,94%1150,09
Mäuschen91074,136853154,84%869,00
M-VI-Y9883,616263145,16%585,18
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81209,776563154,84%985,13
IS-5 (Object 730) 8942,296583141,94%939,45
O-I6353,034303050,00%415,92
Wespe3365,872773053,33%1436,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4148,534053080,00%529,20
Tortoise91912,238723056,67%1936,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8735,805393033,33%637,07
Manticore10842,236553050,00%837,22
IS-3A 81059,008503066,67%1166,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 8826,835673050,00%677,78
Nashorn6697,214662931,03%1042,80
AMX 30 1er prototype9828,725952948,28%564,88
IS-2-II8730,217002965,52%833,89
M47 Iron Arnie 8880,036722948,28%877,26
Strv 746389,324232864,29%691,31
AMX 404160,542732842,86%393,40
Ikv 1035264,113002857,14%544,34
FV217 Badger101311,756022839,29%683,29
Panhard AMD 178B6218,863882850,00%457,96
GSR 3301 Setter7244,185242860,71%471,71
Churchill I5448,594572744,44%877,42
M5A1 Stuart4173,043592751,85%470,71
KV-37679,195542744,44%690,78
T56 GMC3111,041512755,56%255,46
Panhard EBR 10510528,195822748,15%447,22
T-50-2 6493,895762744,44%1389,97
T26E3 Eagle 7 7809,115672740,74%873,43
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8784,075322744,44%607,94
T14 5118,461532642,31%26,05
T1 Heavy5510,125372653,85%1019,92
Maus101091,857942669,23%779,90
T-100 LT10677,196692653,85%721,19
T-832 81020,356282634,62%773,68
T78 6539,583822630,77%515,82
SU-54692,803992556,00%2026,41
WZ-131G FT6423,363982544,00%527,92
FV4004 Conway9784,406362568,00%667,27
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7400,205932556,00%812,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101030,485312544,00%477,50
Lorraine 50 t 91170,086362540,00%887,54
T2 Light Tank 2101,002572548,00%275,14
T1 HMC2144,291162441,67%692,55
T-34-2G FT7824,506402466,67%1211,95
IS-M8767,045992445,83%621,57
Forest Spirit 8804,424812437,50%489,36
AMBT 81100,007192454,17%1072,61
Object 252U 81134,468362466,67%1245,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5391,914462356,52%1051,18
Vz. 55101454,225372326,09%704,67
AMX 65 t8456,434482334,78%216,23
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91069,135902339,13%678,34
Caernarvon Action X 8727,705492339,13%538,14
25TP KSUST II5550,364922259,09%1443,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457,182732272,73%262,47
AMX M4 mle. 54101151,056182236,36%545,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9528,776062250,00%640,10
Turtle Mk. I 81288,417672250,00%1147,89
StuG IV 5390,183212222,73%862,26
T3 HMC2135,001262128,57%347,32
Leopard 110958,295962142,86%481,63
Object 277101160,866282147,62%709,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81022,815602142,86%855,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8773,767862166,67%1469,51
Panther/M10 7693,624872123,81%920,38
Super Hellcat 7560,764782152,38%667,67
53TP Markowskiego8692,805452040,00%486,35
Grille 15101037,405102045,00%523,78
Object 705A101222,305702030,00%592,90
Ares 90101381,457542055,00%915,64
Tiger-Maus 9969,656242040,00%560,62
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8463,306662070,00%661,80
Bofors Tornvagn 8996,307442060,00%1129,37
Prototipo Standard B91034,475431931,58%728,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65101038,116081936,84%537,83
Panzerjäger I250,37761947,37%54,05
Type 5 Heavy101880,587821947,37%1086,11
M374173,631701963,16%602,40
Type 586569,954961936,84%956,63
WZ-132A9740,895961942,11%860,01
VK 100.01 (P)8759,536111942,11%674,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10724,895031926,32%506,16
Object 752 91376,747121947,37%970,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8822,054771921,05%674,67
T92 8337,055051947,37%418,32
CS-538638,835001833,33%597,29
BZ-75101247,178161861,11%848,62
Object 26391372,726981850,00%1176,49
K-91101101,566131844,44%633,04
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101097,067441861,11%850,71
Excelsior 5459,444951838,89%701,98
Cobra 91014,116311844,44%662,88
UDES 169774,415491741,18%482,52
VK 30.01 (P)6603,535431747,06%1018,38
Type 71101115,124981717,65%534,95
Somua SAu 404147,592431758,82%313,01
S35 CA5255,292601741,18%282,74
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10730,766201747,06%369,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6443,475641747,06%1070,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5255,413301747,06%476,22
BZ-72-1 101302,007051752,94%871,97
M54 Renegade 8809,185991741,18%581,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 8705,185371735,29%491,89
AT 25517,255111656,25%1371,48
ARL V396607,754881675,00%1164,24
Object 590 9798,564981625,00%404,16
TS-54 81159,698771656,25%1221,87
Strv K 9774,445401631,25%397,94
Bretagne Panther 6632,565491643,75%853,41
T-22 medium 10708,885191631,25%274,82
WZ-113G FT101532,875791540,00%815,09
XM57 8910,205301540,00%501,13
Object 777 Version II 91431,406831540,00%1062,36
Type 63 8766,206841553,33%703,08
LHMTV8778,736541546,67%1441,86
Lorraine 40 t 81039,606541553,33%1065,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007613,866061457,14%961,87
AT-12158,141681464,29%645,37
11310866,715461450,00%506,00
T2 Medium Tank263,571011435,71%63,92
Birch Gun4301,362801442,86%990,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474398,213411435,71%1135,26
AMX 50 Foch B101234,864321428,57%549,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91302,577081450,00%1035,03
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81040,867311457,14%1038,43
leKpz Borkenkäfer11685,006991435,71%440,10
Kunze Panzer 91052,646211450,00%836,74
UDES 03 Alt 3 9966,646051450,00%651,79
TVP T 50/5110746,005611346,15%389,92
12110860,853991315,38%391,42
Type 4 Heavy91064,156511346,15%777,69
CS-67 Szakal11929,856181338,46%400,92
M8A14351,082961330,77%763,20
Staghound Mk. III6518,234951353,85%792,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6536,776041361,54%1358,77
K-91-PT 9867,156201346,15%626,63
Object 283 9942,387991369,23%988,61
E 77 91257,086031330,77%843,83
T-103 8765,926901361,54%800,41
Jagdtiger Prototype 8591,855481346,15%358,16
FV1066 Senlac 8214,383961338,46%93,11
Chrysler K GF 8625,775391338,46%453,65
P.44 Pantera8715,335561241,67%602,51
Kranvagn101330,257021250,00%851,05
Type 5 Ke-Ho4322,424061258,33%1087,66
Rinoceronte101656,586241225,00%1015,01
M3 Lee4106,332091250,00%201,67
TNH T Vz. 519839,424951233,33%429,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6461,002921258,33%734,52
Strv 103B10929,924811233,33%335,54
Felice 9638,923831216,67%282,98
WZ-111 model 5A101601,836491233,33%909,92
Ho-Ri 3101392,675901241,67%690,82
Type 578602,424891233,33%300,44
Challenger7661,585671241,67%753,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5379,003201241,67%650,07
T 54D 9781,087331266,67%694,38
Caliban 8718,085291233,33%532,46
M56 Scorpion 7612,754231225,00%612,29
FV226 Contradictious 81041,178021258,33%1029,90
DZT-159 91044,675551225,00%637,46
SPHT 91909,178501241,67%1295,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101228,005291127,27%607,41
T376293,364651145,45%513,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII101488,456921154,55%923,20
Object 780 101500,457721154,55%900,76
Patton the Tank 9763,645751145,45%564,65
Gonsalo 81404,918151154,55%1403,74
T803111377,827981145,45%680,32
TNH 105/10008854,407071060,00%1000,46
T-26280,001251050,00%231,89
Bishop5387,903411050,00%670,60
Marder 38T4255,503041040,00%472,15
Concept No. 510842,504961020,00%303,20
Pawlack Tank6309,703001020,00%187,84
Ares 90 C111613,009581060,00%1289,86
IS-2 shielded 7569,905631050,00%576,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5581791,008351030,00%1508,50
AS-XX 40 t111400,206981040,00%851,48
XM69 Hacker112176,709511060,00%1324,87
M-IV-Y 8810,305391040,00%597,86
56TP 8890,208121080,00%984,22
Object 452K 10587,603891010,00%117,48
Cromwell B 6532,006281060,00%966,95
Ashigaru 101829,007671060,00%1188,85
T26E5 8815,707321050,00%835,10
M4A1 FL 10 6964,207681060,00%1735,78
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7492,203901040,00%402,09
P.435224,33408955,56%495,95
Pvlvv fm/42264,67106933,33%2,38
CS-6310897,44530933,33%424,04
WZ-132-110614,67439922,22%377,21
DBV-152 101689,44613944,44%853,28
Cruiser Mk. III3271,67392933,33%1441,05
BZT-70 101393,11874955,56%779,56
A-436524,89668955,56%1032,55
T216296,22474955,56%717,44
AMX 13 10510729,67635955,56%764,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4235,67332944,44%519,27
XM551 Sheridan10872,22683955,56%968,72
M-II-Y7802,78675944,44%789,94
Ares 758758,00640955,56%721,39
XM66F 81121,00505922,22%949,42
Taschenratte111585,22833933,33%635,24
HWK 30 8452,22461933,33%443,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6420,11361944,44%504,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 81218,56599933,33%971,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2205,11347955,56%556,00
M22 Locust 3319,11403944,44%1091,51
Toro 91156,33645944,44%852,46
Matilda Black Prince 5432,11454944,44%830,24
T28 Concept 7593,44472933,33%552,93
Sherman VC Firefly 6346,44331933,33%261,82
Projet Louis 91006,67901966,67%1512,82
GSOR 1010 FB 8720,56562944,44%632,31
Object Kust 81052,22483933,33%715,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza9404,88429837,50%52,58
SMV CC-678571,38688862,50%547,29
UDES 15/1610797,25607850,00%457,24
Coccodrillo 101326,50671850,00%714,35
Vz. 71 Tesák101028,75884875,00%1209,44
60G FT5326,88205812,50%465,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4295,38532850,00%942,11
SU-263122,88228862,50%306,30
CS-599743,50718862,50%675,00
StuG III Ausf. B4116,00215850,00%106,49
FV230 Canopener101656,38763837,50%874,78
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9788,13502837,50%371,56
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8342,38523850,00%407,13
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4637,13594850,00%1280,64
BT-7 artillery 385,38155837,50%33,80
KR-1111292,88492825,00%491,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I1116,14270785,71%710,87
BT-22107,14175742,86%310,04
Škoda T 256223,14247728,57%120,02
MS-1174,86211757,14%299,24
Vz. 44-17640,86598757,14%761,17
LPT-67 Šelma9455,00436728,57%340,81
Type 95 Ji-Ro6598,86512785,71%937,87
Type 689999,00834771,43%870,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7322,00313714,29%338,39
GSOR the TANK 91126,43733757,14%989,95
E 65 Zwilling 81452,43779742,86%1144,20
Schwertwal 10864,86599728,57%270,54
AltProto AMX 30 8332,57582757,14%282,98
Char Mle. 75 9807,71742757,14%1117,27
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8691,14399714,29%529,08
Prototipo 6 81151,00526714,29%782,81
T-127 3133,57241757,14%400,47
LTP 3247,57441771,43%1493,80
AMX ELC 901 6608,43552728,57%1617,89
SFAC 105 81290,2945370,00%1031,70
Rambo 91276,43762757,14%1063,63
Buryan 91467,86756742,86%927,51
LT vz. 352101,00174666,67%463,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,33314666,67%760,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3300,00289633,33%956,77
Sav m/434156,67189650,00%251,49
B.U.G.I.6637,50641666,67%1175,43
Type 95 Heavy4130,83275666,67%398,34
Type T-345375,33543683,33%1015,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3295,00472666,67%1565,94
AEC Armoured Car5315,50319650,00%532,67
M-V-Y10951,17744666,67%692,30
K-2 8820,83637650,00%650,22
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2244,17502666,67%1111,09
Škoda T 45 7842,50657633,33%950,28
AAT60 8914,67581650,00%744,50
Predatore 91682,83645633,33%1015,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5205,00429683,33%517,77
Light Mk. VIC 262,33203633,33%57,09
AC 4 Experimental 6246,50334650,00%255,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5419,33499650,00%1250,22
A43 BP prototype 6915,67875666,67%1520,42
Großtraktor - Krupp 3135,33329666,67%449,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 295,00309683,33%446,10
Charioteer Nomad 8954,67538633,33%690,62
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9780,00631650,00%1016,38
Strv m/38243,80114560,00%171,32
Strv m/40L3167,40164540,00%318,18
B14107,00240540,00%27,48
Type 1 Chi-He4364,80494580,00%1244,58
Type 4 Chi-To6628,60485540,00%1030,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3266,80516560,00%1243,47
Lorraine 39L AM3468,40431580,00%2344,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto6797,60621580,00%1324,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8498,60561540,00%568,50
Cruiser Mk. I1256,40354540,00%1211,99
AMX 38323,00228560,00%180,71
Projekt ION 8755,80612560,00%585,40
Vz. 63P111324,20723540,00%528,30
BZ-1668369,40346520,00%101,28
T-703203,40295540,00%645,43
FV224 Chopper7616,80625560,00%654,09
AT-FV230 Breaker11933,40635540,00%347,51
SU-122V 91622,40946580,00%1527,83
TS-60 91034,20596540,00%662,11
TL-7 9805,80510540,00%421,64
KV-1SA 5482,80712560,00%1060,72
Versuchspanzer 579768,20580540,00%342,06
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91364,00811580,00%1135,81
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92084,201046580,00%1790,85
T1E6 2188,60267540,00%796,67
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81514,801004580,00%1796,70
Sexton I 3133,00175540,00%167,36
Stridsyxa 81344,00867560,00%1373,87
WZ-111 model 6 81263,20907580,00%1323,23
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4290,40487580,00%805,88
Somua SM 8592,40562540,00%307,97
KB-52 9760,8037050,00%313,91
Škoda T 245108,009840,00%5,55
Type 98 Ke-Ni3175,00315475,00%735,48
VK 30.01 (H)5486,00493450,00%1109,97
Sherman Firefly6428,50484450,00%670,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3301,25515475,00%1291,73
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5463,00284450,00%785,50
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9913,25406425,00%467,02
Chieftain Mk. 6 10699,00527425,00%192,69
AMX 30 B10903,25581450,00%569,49
M60 101017,75559425,00%495,25
HWK 128231,25337425,00%85,44
M-III-Y8681,2538440,00%416,49
FV227 Conceiver81059,50753450,00%1080,75
SU-2-122 5508,50504450,00%1109,29
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81423,00668450,00%1111,20
Char Murat 9855,25793475,00%716,24
ERAC 105 Proto 9733,75763475,00%1148,08
ISU-122-2 8614,25397425,00%302,97
CS-52 LIS 81343,00828450,00%1602,52
T77 8809,50447425,00%537,09
EMIL 1951 8869,7532640,00%568,52
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102478,0011904100,00%1958,30
Nemesis 8737,2537640,00%521,16
WZ-120G FT 91325,7510304100,00%1052,63
Gryphon 101706,25568425,00%935,82
112 8781,25519425,00%534,65
Yong Bing 91010,25773450,00%658,97
Object 265T 9861,00508425,00%443,97
Fantôme 91120,75841475,00%1161,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II2235,00390366,67%1382,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2103,00224366,67%561,74
P26/404284,00377366,67%785,50
CS-4471300,00837366,67%2277,22
SMV CC-5671006,33758366,67%1453,45
SZDV Vz. 50 8759,67583366,67%689,11
Semovente M415351,00279333,33%439,67
CC-46 Pancernik 9724,338633100,00%548,29
T-26G FT2245,33305366,67%937,43
SU-76G FT451,67138366,67%244,65
SDP 57 Gowika71159,33757366,67%1628,33
Type 3 Ju-Nu61324,0010623100,00%2565,62
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9467,67559333,33%88,00
BZ-6891907,331038366,67%1858,17
Archer5597,67490366,67%1607,80
T-602274,005983100,00%1537,76
Chieftain/T95 8690,0044830,00%611,66
FV601 Saladin8909,00699366,67%1102,09
FSV Scheme A71516,671038366,67%2613,58
FV225 Collector 91582,67738333,33%839,06
Gorilla111325,00542333,33%498,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5267,00290333,33%321,80
Kampfpanzer 67101151,67495333,33%535,09
Jagdpanzer E 90 91761,00915366,67%1554,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4530,33496366,67%1511,93
MKA 2187,33331366,67%781,24
T-29 3205,67337366,67%785,44
M6A2E1 8406,67306333,33%151,10
CS-53/56 Wojtek 8528,0031130,00%229,46
Tetrarch 270,33139333,33%74,10
Kame 91335,67873366,67%1213,24
Ambassador 91522,67866366,67%1085,12
Object 168 German 8811,00483333,33%751,55
Excalibur 61108,6766530,00%1647,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5436,337033100,00%1317,90
T-44-100 81275,33867366,67%1700,31
KV-4 KTTS 8392,67439333,33%121,93
Churchill Crocodile 6439,67486366,67%665,89
Udarniy 8602,67578333,33%303,85
Vercingétorix 9744,00720366,67%619,04
Leox 91603,67811366,67%1178,93
M14/41244,502232100,00%261,00
ST vz. 394487,50399250,00%2047,12
Lago4171,002252100,00%507,14
Strv m/425150,00192250,00%208,39
4TP1170,50222250,00%720,41
Ikv 723236,503232100,00%799,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 279,50155250,00%215,04
Carro d'assalto P.887415,50496250,00%378,11
Škoda T 177535,0031220,00%712,73
O-I Experimental5148,0014320,00%0,00
Chi-To SP7823,00524250,00%848,44
Ho-Ri 28873,00584250,00%781,29
SDP 44 Burza61020,00788250,00%2030,24
M3G FT3156,0013920,00%203,01
NC 70 Błyskawica101986,50590250,00%1139,77
SDP 58 Kilana81025,00719250,00%815,89
Renault UE 573423,50406250,00%1586,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2310,50454250,00%1635,41
Type 4 Ju-To7942,50623250,00%903,69
VK 20.01 (D)450,00288250,00%93,83
M446175,5011420,00%0,00
T6 Medium4570,00646250,00%1332,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 5155,00276250,00%269,86
ST-II101061,0031120,00%422,46
FV229 Contender91060,0049020,00%533,13
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9350,5022820,00%6,04
Windhund 81035,00533250,00%896,07
Ares 859853,00628250,00%616,00
H3 91975,50873250,00%1806,11
TBT 93333,501039250,00%2813,74
KV-5 8928,0031020,00%673,55
Vz. 62 Jasan 91385,50758250,00%971,38
Saryuda 92114,00844250,00%1821,90
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6332,50454250,00%394,76
TL-1 LPC 8684,0028220,00%483,65
M-VII-Y 91413,5010122100,00%933,80
OCP Peacekeeper 91101,00682250,00%693,26
Durendal 101329,0026520,00%550,23
Kolohousenka147,001091100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21157,005010,00%41,14
Fiat 3000185,003171100,00%432,67
D23230,004531100,00%988,85
Chi-Ni2314,007651100,00%1551,12
Renault Otsu1200,005261100,00%1154,65
Type 95 Ha-Go2218,002821100,00%976,94
Renault NC-3110,004210,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352109,003071100,00%524,36
DS PZInż5675,004701100,00%1657,70
SU-182161,0010810,00%786,46
SDP 40 Zadymka5491,008610,00%660,80
Valentine AT4282,004441100,00%855,19
Mitsu 10851239,0010821100,00%3576,34
Durchbruchswagen 240,0023210,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 5192654,0011581100,00%3343,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81750,0036910,00%1231,30
ST-66 8873,0043110,00%858,56
T-34 with L-11 4109,006151100,00%327,99
ARMT 5494,0026310,00%918,13
AMR 35 2130,002181100,00%578,11
Matilda LVT 4249,004591100,00%544,88
L-60 296,002821100,00%506,73
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 30,005410,00%0,00
Valentine II 4385,0037510,00%1222,75
Husarz 81935,0053110,00%1763,65
T7 Combat Car 20,007610,00%0,00
FV201 (A45) 7301,0021010,00%109,18
Char de transition 61197,0050110,00%1429,78
TT-130M 9813,0010051100,00%754,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 8861,0037410,00%644,99
43 M. Toldi III 3545,0043410,00%2927,66
Sentinelle 91183,0038310,00%593,55
SU-100I 5824,0040210,00%1062,69
Brennos 80,006231100,00%261,00
Lorraine 120 Alby 80,008710,00%0,00
Chi-Go 70,004561100,00%261,00
Terrifiant 91911,0011011100,00%1453,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2024-02-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-05-13
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-26
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2015-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-20
Left: 2015-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-11
Left: 2014-12-24