DoctorSad

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4798288140
Ø Tier8,1410,8810,8810,19
Victories2508252,27%225,00%225,00%5942,14%
Defeats2201345,88%562,50%562,50%7553,57%
Draws8871,85%112,50%112,50%64,29%
Battles survived1892839,45%337,50%337,50%5237,14%
Tanks destroyed511561,0770,8870,881471,05
Destruction ratio1,761,401,401,67
Tanks spotted439500,92162,00162,001811,29
Damage dealt1.516,872.468,752.468,752.076,13
Capture points404090,8400,0000,00340,24
Defense points303140,6300,0000,00950,68
Experience736,81908,63908,63822,48
WN71321,28949,65949,651131,66
WN81902,132899,112899,112057,41
Total
Battles47982
Ø Tier8,14
Victories2508252,27%
Defeats2201345,88%
Draws8871,85%
Battles survived1892839,45%
Tanks destroyed511561,07
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted439500,92
Damage dealt1.516,87
Capture points404090,84
Defense points303140,63
Experience736,81
WN71321,28
WN81902,13
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,88
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted162,00
Damage dealt2.468,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience908,63
WN7949,65
WN82899,11
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,88
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted162,00
Damage dealt2.468,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience908,63
WN7949,65
WN82899,11
Past 30 days
Battles140
Ø Tier10,19
Victories5942,14%
Defeats7553,57%
Draws64,29%
Battles survived5237,14%
Tanks destroyed1471,05
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1811,29
Damage dealt2.076,13
Capture points340,24
Defense points950,68
Experience822,48
WN71131,66
WN82057,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3137,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4857,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2833,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.777,400,000,000,00
Capture points780,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience659,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3137,35%
Defeats4857,83%
Draws44,82%
Battles survived2833,73%
Tanks destroyed750,90
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted520,63
Damage dealt2.777,40
Capture points780,94
Defense points630,76
Experience659,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience680,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.178,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories10556,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8043,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9752,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,190,000,000,00
Capture points4272,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4942,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience615,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories10556,76%
Defeats8043,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9752,43%
Tanks destroyed1420,77
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1000,54
Damage dealt1.335,19
Capture points4272,31
Defense points4942,67
Experience615,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories17650,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15845,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16647,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3581,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.257,850,000,000,00
Capture points3801,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3951,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience762,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories17650,14%
Defeats15845,01%
Draws174,84%
Battles survived16647,29%
Tanks destroyed3581,02
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted1330,38
Damage dealt2.257,85
Capture points3801,08
Defense points3951,13
Experience762,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5350,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4643,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.503,310,000,000,00
Capture points340,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience711,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5047,62%
Defeats5350,48%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived4643,81%
Tanks destroyed980,93
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted430,41
Damage dealt2.503,31
Capture points340,32
Defense points420,40
Experience711,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82108,58912376855,20%2676,74
ELC EVEN 90 8925,93866124954,60%2194,28
Panhard EBR 105101720,9287685952,39%2555,84
Hummel6955,4742183555,09%1623,03
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3636,1281280070,63%2526,21
STB-1102259,8481779448,99%1985,87
IS-6 81383,7262478751,21%1646,27
LT-432 81020,4279475754,82%2212,77
Manticore101788,6489467654,73%2623,35
T-5491508,1579556550,80%1560,67
Grille 15102522,8172652051,35%1953,63
Tiger II81300,6750950652,37%1559,88
Panzer 58 Mutz 81284,0769750151,30%1809,87
FV1066 Senlac 81041,6982650053,40%2373,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101710,2985247152,44%2352,51
T-54 ltwt.91116,2064545350,55%1685,07
IS-381251,8257143449,31%1439,09
T-100 LT101760,1183941950,12%2635,17
leKpz Borkenkäfer112246,1689638752,97%3171,28
IS-7102389,0884737849,47%1960,12
Strv 103-092382,3287236752,59%2465,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102055,9665736744,96%1405,71
WZ-111 model 1-491900,3485534655,49%1982,06
Strv 103B102687,7576834149,56%2107,94
T-1092188,2593134057,35%2419,37
M53/M5591674,1777134050,59%1748,16
T499984,4971533452,99%1417,17
Object 261101616,9067630948,87%1601,90
Spähpanzer Ru 25191190,0177230753,75%1950,42
T-1506552,3036430448,36%810,78
T54E191917,4883030149,83%1900,23
KV-856610,3137629449,32%904,66
Object 252U Defender 81642,1885329251,37%1991,92
WZ-132-1101592,0083229149,14%2024,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92179,4080828452,11%1995,08
SU-14-171144,1369827049,63%1789,54
Škoda T 5092315,8593426952,42%2383,28
T-34-856591,2742126551,32%1105,50
ST-I91797,7084226351,71%1709,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65102397,1184525551,76%1985,93
E 7591495,2175225253,97%1364,20
M10391842,6284025054,00%1815,97
11081337,1477424652,85%1578,75
E 5091844,6584624654,47%1786,34
AMX 13 105101914,8990324453,28%2791,18
XM551 Sheridan101943,0691724354,73%2710,16
FV3046678,7634723848,74%1213,39
IS7972,4646423752,32%1301,20
KV-481222,9455923754,43%1589,66
AMX 13 9091005,6278623551,91%1601,93
KV-1S6364,4230223550,64%516,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81815,5280122946,72%2030,47
UDES 0381722,0083722853,95%2168,51
SU-10181641,1363622552,00%2129,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92032,7492721555,81%2438,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII102076,4575220940,67%1439,89
WZ-111 model 5A102400,6282220551,22%1949,04
Tiger I71207,2762919953,27%1648,57
M40/M4381438,8976819853,03%1731,40
M46 Patton92329,5993419853,03%2748,29
VK 30.01 (H)5485,0432519748,22%1113,28
FV230 Canopener102131,8884219649,49%1613,13
Type 71102501,1992219552,82%1995,35
212A91736,0783519463,92%1768,81
T-345279,6024519344,56%559,73
SU-14-281580,9881418751,87%1887,64
T28 Prototype81727,9781118553,51%1972,61
T110E5102543,8289918050,56%2106,47
KV-15261,4222018040,56%270,00
Emil I81819,3393117753,11%2407,27
Nashorn6718,5941117053,53%1261,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8782,8051017052,35%1520,74
T-62A102287,3883516949,11%2097,92
Emil II91946,6088016651,81%2041,82
Object 43092028,6086716648,19%2145,30
UDES 15/16102269,3270516446,95%1798,47
AMX 12 t6626,2144616251,85%1762,47
AMX 50 12091931,5378816043,75%1843,85
Type 6192086,3285315954,72%2211,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291808,1586815754,78%1690,18
M48A5 Patton102399,1382615747,13%2047,75
WZ-113G FT102726,4876515547,74%1863,67
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791599,3969015540,65%1287,35
Ho-Ri 3102156,8766815040,00%1307,46
Vz. 55102479,3381514843,92%1775,71
M41D 8925,1776314853,38%1910,07
Panther II81332,8072514740,14%1734,08
UDES 1691991,1280814648,63%1958,13
Prototipo Standard B92212,9481814352,45%2283,04
Sturer Emil7920,5049114251,41%1219,31
T675303,2126214052,14%592,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6715,0741613854,35%1061,32
FV380591344,9463613744,53%1356,55
Leopard Prototyp A92102,4083713648,53%2329,79
AMX 50 B102638,1985413548,15%2102,23
TVP VTU Koncept81469,4083713455,97%2174,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92171,4892613253,03%2517,19
Bishop5394,0724413251,52%760,81
Object 26391934,6380213251,52%1897,69
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91030,0680613253,79%1709,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591134,2973113050,77%1048,58
SMV CC-6781227,4876412952,71%1366,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191603,4476512949,61%1553,68
CS-63102584,9890212850,00%2379,59
M446778,5254412554,40%1456,49
T3091975,7974712448,39%1685,49
T3281462,8385512451,61%1811,85
Leopard 1102536,8380112350,41%1986,41
Ikv 90 Typ B71230,7370512248,36%1874,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81508,4285412255,74%1824,19
Object 140102158,4277112250,00%1806,02
FV2078945,9160912138,84%1007,04
MT-256385,8744212160,33%1183,33
Object 430 Version II91666,3283512160,33%1658,90
Leo71105,0973911951,26%1924,59
AMX 13 757840,5681411958,82%1900,91
M1271013,8664811961,34%1497,38
Tiger (P)71195,7176311952,10%1603,35
FV217 Badger102630,7389011653,45%1988,03
FCM 50 t 81418,9683311551,30%1812,73
M18 Hellcat6574,4640511452,63%918,28
G.W. Tiger (P)8994,5267611453,51%1088,17
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81622,3194311457,02%2373,57
M26 Pershing81572,3194011359,29%2379,13
Conqueror91956,4291011256,25%1982,42
STA-181325,5576511151,35%1820,35
Vz. 64 Blesk8745,7469511049,09%1288,13
Type 4 Heavy91460,5875610951,38%1272,64
UDES 14 Alt 581540,7883010856,48%2321,63
T376517,2745510849,07%1359,24
Konštrukta T-34/10071058,1972210650,94%1740,66
FV4004 Conway91865,4876810651,89%1766,07
LTTB8729,3748910653,77%1315,87
Object 430U102371,2391710653,77%2043,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7831,9358810546,67%1109,03
AMX 65 t81121,5368710542,86%1112,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4262,4722810453,85%582,15
T-4481366,5780610449,04%2007,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 81531,9387310450,00%2183,01
Panther71011,4875310349,51%1609,58
T-28480,4012810341,75%22,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691953,1688710354,37%1903,84
Maus102419,4790710350,49%1862,76
Panhard EBR 9091019,9381310362,14%1823,31
Tortoise92084,7288110350,49%1709,94
Vz. 71 Tesák101093,4573910244,12%1218,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481590,2475510146,53%1794,04
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91730,3079210151,49%1476,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102429,398849853,06%2222,66
IS-271082,977479756,70%1543,68
Ferdinand81475,567409752,58%1510,12
T110E4102217,897339749,48%1508,34
T25/271522,538749659,38%2587,11
Concept No. 5102410,168379654,17%2085,91
LPT-67 Šelma9913,378089456,38%1472,50
Charioteer81376,767269448,94%1522,82
VK 100.01 (P)81267,378559459,57%1506,38
Object 70492216,918739356,99%1936,47
ISU-15281382,927209258,70%1439,97
FV4005 Stage II101769,605789247,83%1307,05
Ares 90102190,418669252,17%1795,21
T25 Pilot Number 1 81412,718429147,25%1963,09
P.44 Pantera81658,898159048,89%2441,51
SMV CC-5671015,766679056,67%1357,91
AMX 50 Foch92110,438709054,44%1957,76
53TP Markowskiego81456,608298957,30%1786,35
SU-54256,742148951,69%545,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681196,308168955,06%2511,22
CS-5381246,087118845,45%1651,20
Ho-Ri 281411,096578840,91%1458,70
Type 6891739,038318851,14%1631,32
M-VI-Y91621,858838856,82%1612,88
Lorraine 40 t 81758,439038857,95%2314,96
VK 36.01 (H)6667,324218742,53%960,85
VK 30.02 (M)6768,475508739,08%1419,03
Ho-Ri 191829,418228654,65%1475,84
CS-5991880,568048647,67%1914,33
Mäuschen92194,609128659,30%2246,89
Object 277102077,237108648,84%1748,38
Kranvagn102496,998218451,19%2258,51
WZ-1328840,966668444,05%1509,91
T2971276,168468361,45%1738,23
Valentine3162,132328345,78%411,43
Object 260 102409,427878354,22%1878,98
Škoda T 256674,276008149,38%1239,30
Grille5441,962508145,68%811,39
KV-371089,566458160,49%1533,20
SDP 58 Kilana81393,547058148,15%1416,17
WZ-12091351,357618047,50%1318,01
Jagdtiger92289,868168045,00%1939,09
TNH T Vz. 5192069,119527958,23%2015,07
Ikv 65 Alt II61072,757277955,70%2432,31
Caernarvon81604,978277939,24%1924,42
T9592183,478397949,37%1808,54
IS-M81441,708107944,30%1794,75
WZ-111-1G FT81248,726377850,00%1234,79
G.W. Tiger91231,357107855,13%1091,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5611,344377751,95%1403,21
Kampfpanzer 67102311,948897751,95%1794,70
BZ-75101948,758407651,32%1410,74
LHMTV8810,927577650,00%1539,89
Vz. 44-171035,497627553,33%1376,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4296,952307558,67%1000,75
AMX AC mle. 4881342,237327452,70%1463,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri71075,867367352,05%1841,42
M-III-Y81279,277637343,84%1460,48
A-20564,791507146,48%76,16
Super Conqueror102270,067597050,00%1717,93
Object 70591783,368707051,43%1737,36
O-Ho81262,746876937,68%1296,69
WZ-132A9997,338386953,62%1535,32
TNH 105/100081282,858276851,47%1537,39
WZ-111G FT91893,297366847,06%1425,68
Hotchkiss EBR7853,376436845,59%1934,79
M8A14140,481716642,42%124,54
E 50 Ausf. M102124,488066653,03%1772,06
FV601 Saladin81010,915256536,92%957,29
Type 5781470,638096355,56%1707,58
M24 Chaffee5259,513026352,38%792,21
T-50-2 6763,488826366,67%2949,52
Durchbruchswagen 24219,382066038,33%383,95
Strv 7461072,538295952,54%2365,25
Churchill I5758,545955947,46%1779,56
Object 705A102032,938165954,24%1591,90
G.W. E 100101258,576535853,45%1023,32
AMX ELC bis5457,624875860,34%1665,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102390,798045750,88%1802,64
T2071337,168815667,86%2423,25
AMX 50 10081351,757735650,00%1497,91
SU-122A5553,184685655,36%1357,44
M56 Scorpion 71228,917785651,79%1726,92
M4A1 Sherman5537,566125561,82%1555,55
T-34-28924,516505547,27%1097,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518973,827455561,82%1100,49
Ikv 1035566,695215457,41%1460,29
SU-86793,075995451,85%1235,38
AMX 50 Foch B102254,437695446,30%1703,26
Somua SM 81695,449265455,56%2056,63
M415494,254555350,94%700,38
T2881689,089755371,70%2330,39
BZ-6891496,727665048,00%1177,12
BZ-16681147,347035052,00%1215,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6831,146974963,27%1804,81
Type 5861021,047904753,19%2301,80
Comet71069,197844753,19%1841,65
GSR 3301 Setter7775,157944755,32%2047,66
Marder II3167,871504643,48%311,86
M5 Stuart4138,161994533,33%135,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191869,5310394575,56%1810,98
P.43 ter71423,989734374,42%2849,22
Black Prince71118,938224362,79%1592,91
SU-100M171475,079204362,79%2928,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C395,932084341,86%246,50
Challenger71291,267824348,84%1977,05
T-463107,551424252,38%299,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507786,216364252,38%861,73
M-V-Y102349,747494247,62%1876,28
Caernarvon Action X 81390,009104257,14%1704,77
CS-4471072,437854052,50%1799,53
IS-4102274,457764047,50%1673,15
E 100102271,438084057,50%1993,33
Marder 38T4493,983104052,50%1284,32
K-91102118,537924055,00%1668,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101222,386603953,85%922,90
SU-26370,631033839,47%15,59
T71 DA7751,666713842,11%1503,53
BT-7442,461203743,24%42,81
Centurion Mk. I8901,436063743,24%1031,71
Churchill VII6876,676413652,78%1642,46
FV215b (183) 101899,256953650,00%1357,22
Panhard AMD 178B6831,806083554,29%2785,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91777,309683366,67%1728,33
T57 Heavy102497,338613360,61%2100,10
Cromwell6953,228093253,13%2454,55
AE Phase I 91540,638033253,13%1365,77
Super Hellcat 71128,567343256,25%1848,76
Škoda T 245489,845503161,29%1571,57
Strv m/425545,555093145,16%1562,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,481893154,84%393,13
Cruiser Mk. II2159,731733036,67%474,91
Jagdpanzer E 100102792,837813053,33%2182,36
Matilda4573,725842958,62%2129,96
AMX 404230,903132941,38%706,39
M3 Lee4323,974132951,72%1118,80
M374348,692622958,62%1334,94
Wespe3144,001622860,71%487,70
Cobra 92088,218802857,14%2007,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2101,741212748,15%322,42
Type T-345561,195412751,85%1695,14
T56 GMC3115,561362748,15%207,39
Löwe 81328,336512748,15%1568,60
SU-855798,406312560,00%2162,67
IS-3-II91268,407522552,00%1061,95
B.U.G.I.61142,636832445,83%2094,45
ST vz. 394287,703112343,48%718,95
Type 5 Heavy102643,658802352,17%2068,31
113101969,417292236,36%1381,53
Excelsior 5789,958642272,73%1891,95
TVP T 50/51102190,766252147,62%1628,67
SU-1006928,576952157,14%1786,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810973,147222152,38%759,36
LTP 3126,901742152,38%445,93
M3 Stuart3172,602462060,00%695,68
50TP prototyp 81537,558282045,00%1711,43
Rinoceronte102383,907752050,00%1873,49
DBV-152 102388,905242045,00%1482,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,531291936,84%219,59
T28 Concept 7674,426071947,37%734,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102479,839721850,00%1709,63
Object 268 Version 4102532,678241850,00%1913,42
Lago4382,885231776,47%1281,82
M5A1 Stuart4508,007371675,00%2394,62
SU-76M452,941091650,00%93,83
T92 HMC101885,446991650,00%1907,50
T 55A 92331,138611675,00%2996,98
BT-2237,001091560,00%172,78
SU-18273,53721540,00%166,07
T3 HMC2103,801081526,67%198,03
LT vz. 383170,082421376,92%736,27
Ikv 723286,922921323,08%676,76
Panzerjäger I2111,621281353,85%290,25
Cruiser Mk. I1102,001121353,85%382,43
Tetrarch 2401,004981361,54%2288,85
Strv m/40L3276,673931250,00%971,08
M7 Priest3296,673591283,33%929,53
Object 268102489,089421275,00%1817,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2117,911701154,55%401,85
PTZ-78112594,649291154,55%1604,10
Pz.Kpfw. I241,001491163,64%237,52
LT vz. 35275,501001020,00%90,86
T1 Cunningham136,70611020,00%0,00
Sav m/434487,005621060,00%1617,35
T-26297,601371060,00%428,91
AMX 383154,502131070,00%539,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81919,706631020,00%1889,56
Strv S1 81825,608221060,00%1896,55
WZ-120-1G FT 82019,8010211070,00%2555,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3392,75478837,50%1751,68
Centurion Action X101721,88654862,50%1462,95
Chimera 81433,13669837,50%1179,78
StuG III Ausf. G5286,71248742,86%449,30
121101913,43917771,43%1634,84
M2 Light2136,33178633,33%332,97
ERAC 105 Proto 91303,00907666,67%2219,50
Taschenratte112553,00543633,33%1067,53
T-34 shielded 5658,50727666,67%1715,56
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5283,83259650,00%703,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,8083540,00%52,31
T-437480,00321540,00%477,28
Windhund 81805,40808560,00%2195,70
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101507,00953580,00%1095,61
Strv fm/211164,25265425,00%705,24
Hotchkiss H352108,25203475,00%520,08
T1 HMC256,75121450,00%150,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2261,75353450,00%1154,12
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102511,00767450,00%1533,03
Saryuda 91224,25513425,00%649,11
Kolohousenka1165,00142333,33%635,54
Leichttraktor1108,671933100,00%556,12
MS-1174,00117366,67%356,94
AT-12150,00288366,67%648,69
MTLS-1G14 3176,67331366,67%712,53
SU-85I 51114,00772333,33%2452,01
KR-1112073,33960366,67%1371,38
Renault NC-31141,509420,00%0,90
Pvlvv fm/422136,004462100,00%566,31
NC 70 Błyskawica102274,50638250,00%1454,78
T110E3103752,001068250,00%3424,80
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91786,0011182100,00%1769,06
Object 283 91383,00649250,00%1326,34
TS-54 81613,00883250,00%1618,21
VK 168.01 (P) 81457,50743250,00%1332,74
Matilda LVT 4672,008882100,00%1832,90
Excalibur 61389,00919250,00%2623,09
Großtraktor - Krupp 3220,507002100,00%853,16
Char Futur 4 92385,5012612100,00%2333,05
Strv m/382280,006591100,00%1485,31
WZ-219112439,0013681100,00%2944,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)27,004710,00%1,50
ST-II103237,0075310,00%2688,48
Black Prince II 71222,0050010,00%1205,90
Char Mle. 75 91390,009241100,00%1623,08
KV-1SA 5410,0028510,00%501,57
Kunze Panzer 92045,008941100,00%1673,89
T-29 3544,007461100,00%2446,35
Tiger 131 62243,0013491100,00%5074,33
Patton the Tank 9744,0014610,00%497,62
Valentine II 4191,003111100,00%611,17
T1E6 20,00831100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3236,0032210,00%679,62
T803111682,0010881100,00%948,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-23