Ef_Ce

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57399045123
Ø Tier5,680,004,934,90
Victories2984952,00%00,00%2555,56%7359,35%
Defeats2695246,96%00,00%2044,44%5040,65%
Draws5981,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1842832,11%00,00%1635,56%4738,21%
Tanks destroyed474410,8300,00651,441741,41
Destruction ratio1,220,002,242,29
Tanks spotted536760,9400,00541,201251,02
Damage dealt599,480,001.005,36877,17
Capture points738041,2900,001102,441371,11
Defense points363680,6300,001022,271040,85
Experience487,560,00728,58684,27
WN71013,050,001864,861646,52
WN81100,230,002901,712118,21
Total
Battles57399
Ø Tier5,68
Victories2984952,00%
Defeats2695246,96%
Draws5981,04%
Battles survived1842832,11%
Tanks destroyed474410,83
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted536760,94
Damage dealt599,48
Capture points738041,29
Defense points363680,63
Experience487,56
WN71013,05
WN81100,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier4,93
Victories2555,56%
Defeats2044,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1635,56%
Tanks destroyed651,44
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted541,20
Damage dealt1.005,36
Capture points1102,44
Defense points1022,27
Experience728,58
WN71864,86
WN82901,71
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier4,90
Victories7359,35%
Defeats5040,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4738,21%
Tanks destroyed1741,41
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted1251,02
Damage dealt877,17
Capture points1371,11
Defense points1040,85
Experience684,27
WN71646,52
WN82118,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles655000
Victories25538,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38358,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19730,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3440,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,000,000,000,00
Capture points2120,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4400,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience584,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles655
Victories25538,93%
Defeats38358,47%
Draws172,60%
Battles survived19730,08%
Tanks destroyed3440,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1810,28
Damage dealt1.550,00
Capture points2120,32
Defense points4400,67
Experience584,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories7936,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13562,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6027,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,190,000,000,00
Capture points2231,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3501,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience523,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories7936,41%
Defeats13562,21%
Draws31,38%
Battles survived6027,65%
Tanks destroyed1090,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2040,94
Damage dealt937,19
Capture points2231,03
Defense points3501,61
Experience523,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories8370,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3328,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5446,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt317,770,000,000,00
Capture points1591,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience474,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories8370,94%
Defeats3328,21%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived5446,15%
Tanks destroyed740,63
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted950,81
Damage dealt317,77
Capture points1591,36
Defense points440,38
Experience474,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories13747,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15352,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10536,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3041,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,080,000,000,00
Capture points5461,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14014,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience715,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories13747,24%
Defeats15352,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10536,21%
Tanks destroyed1240,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3041,05
Damage dealt742,08
Capture points5461,88
Defense points14014,83
Experience715,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4251000
Victories159237,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats255260,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1072,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114126,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18330,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36950,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,750,000,000,00
Capture points48751,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points43031,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience428,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles4251
Victories159237,45%
Defeats255260,03%
Draws1072,52%
Battles survived114126,84%
Tanks destroyed18330,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted36950,87
Damage dealt690,75
Capture points48751,15
Defense points43031,01
Experience428,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353000
Victories12735,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22162,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9727,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2140,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,590,000,000,00
Capture points3060,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2850,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience529,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles353
Victories12735,98%
Defeats22162,61%
Draws51,42%
Battles survived9727,48%
Tanks destroyed1330,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2140,61
Damage dealt1.249,59
Capture points3060,87
Defense points2850,81
Experience529,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (139)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5483,554281039453,67%1388,14
VK 30.01 (D)6569,72463502651,37%1051,37
VK 30.01 (P)6616,51487394952,06%1062,25
G.W. E 100101386,25663360049,56%1178,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5471,86560287354,72%1264,58
VK 30.02 (M)6578,41496206650,73%1015,71
VK 30.02 (D)7685,50544194750,28%976,53
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3334,79493191057,43%1031,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81094,54648158247,60%1086,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4383,15439147057,01%1310,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3311,08392136059,71%1288,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3395,04413121756,20%1509,62
E 5091174,24667120347,13%975,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4369,10432120156,37%1076,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5473,61493112854,26%1345,80
Panther7559,39490103749,28%747,76
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5686,6771998958,65%1138,67
VK 30.01 (H)5632,3548395651,05%1586,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2292,0237968652,33%1366,25
Tiger I7595,4838363546,61%583,36
Nashorn6475,5028762146,86%653,28
Großtraktor - Krupp 3280,3641256550,80%1105,44
Hummel6595,0749547750,10%846,51
E 50 Ausf. M101280,8362646744,75%838,73
Jagdpanzer IV6437,5829745145,01%645,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6666,8461144854,69%1300,43
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8619,6458336345,18%609,55
G.W. Tiger (P)81192,0569334549,57%1405,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3393,6545333651,49%1815,96
Leichttraktor1251,4730533252,11%1295,35
Leopard Prototyp A91236,9766631146,95%1068,75
VK 36.01 (H)6303,8927231043,55%271,19
Tiger (P)7588,2138227146,49%568,06
Indien-Panzer8797,0861826849,63%860,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3224,7838826457,20%999,53
VK 28.016450,2951426350,95%1335,37
G.W. Tiger91345,2370024852,02%1340,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4326,0246424759,51%1310,47
Grille5446,2541824048,75%931,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4274,9439723852,52%1000,36
Panther/M10 7744,2661223048,70%1114,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5221,5418122647,79%306,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5342,2943621546,98%1083,13
Turán III prototípus 5508,9855020858,17%1405,74
Durchbruchswagen 24161,8219919540,51%189,87
Pz.Kpfw. I2155,3434619448,97%646,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3261,8949619458,25%617,93
Tiger II8717,0256018647,85%636,36
Marder 38T4258,7427118449,46%521,65
VK 20.01 (D)4360,1644815950,31%1185,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7578,0356315950,31%1066,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5485,9851615850,63%1177,88
43 M. Toldi III 3190,2430215750,32%947,85
G.W. Panther7950,4767214851,35%1268,86
HWK 30 8643,0152714141,13%894,78
T26E5 8705,5763013444,78%683,88
StuG III Ausf. G5211,8217613142,75%237,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8750,7357213144,27%760,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5412,0647313046,92%999,48
StuG III Ausf. B4142,8717210846,30%145,55
Valentine AT4138,4516210252,94%246,51
Sturmpanzer II4273,333389551,58%835,49
Tiger 131 6588,965918956,18%907,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4315,834897655,26%747,43
Marder II3188,201677450,00%423,74
Panther II8724,565617247,22%771,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G399,591817146,48%180,68
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81190,766847051,43%1333,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,062756950,72%693,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7703,954735837,93%764,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5612,146015747,37%1429,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6551,565875250,00%1438,94
MKA 2255,833595244,23%922,41
M22 Locust 3193,713235150,98%667,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230,304304344,19%1118,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr292,801214151,22%222,31
Alecto464,541464156,10%144,09
Löwe 8865,446583647,22%806,19
King Tiger (Captured) 7899,316673548,57%1196,70
E 7591022,486413145,16%706,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,653493141,94%494,18
T2 Medium Tank2130,731572642,31%456,84
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7639,386922665,38%1467,77
BT-7 artillery 3107,501672646,15%197,72
Dicker Max 6407,404212544,00%507,74
E 10010897,824252218,18%323,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101034,916152245,45%531,34
Leopard 1101076,185472236,36%593,13
Panzerjäger I2164,351972045,00%441,51
Semovente M415429,254172055,00%919,67
M48A5 Patton101420,137531560,00%1130,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II2165,361711442,86%590,75
M4A1 Sherman5640,435131450,00%1677,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,311611346,15%578,86
T1 Cunningham183,671451258,33%409,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4149,832501258,33%299,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3201,172751258,33%685,45
Maus101293,755171225,00%663,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)285,171391258,33%453,88
T-34-85M 6598,204931040,00%730,44
SU-263511,00308837,50%1375,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519407,38545850,00%390,01
T7 Combat Car 2189,13397850,00%820,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8301,13504850,00%175,31
M3 Lee4420,71384757,14%1709,83
Chi-Ni2295,33298633,33%1510,20
Type 97 Chi-Ha3355,33279616,67%1059,95
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7711,6036750,00%555,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581109,20701540,00%781,53
Matilda IV 5404,80429520,00%702,01
Valentine II 4259,20380540,00%691,51
M10 RBFM 5574,00713580,00%1221,05
Renault FT1174,75146425,00%764,63
Renault Otsu1211,00238450,00%954,93
VK 100.01 (P)81228,0010784100,00%1650,97
Leopard 120 Verbessert111250,7536540,00%522,00
AMR 35 2160,25249425,00%469,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8622,50414425,00%852,22
Excelsior 5685,25523425,00%1435,65
Object 780 10984,67620333,33%389,55
VK 75.01 (K) 8682,00518333,33%406,20
Bretagne Panther 6686,67706366,67%1132,16
Straussler V–4/40 3645,33690366,67%2545,22
P26/404751,50458250,00%2833,19
Jagdpanther7315,00557250,00%249,70
M4-85 5253,50592250,00%441,10
VK 45.03 7822,509632100,00%1217,21
M15/423414,004011100,00%1403,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 2229,0026010,00%852,34
M8A14473,0025810,00%1106,37
HWK 128672,0010791100,00%1200,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5402,005611100,00%888,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6361,0024910,00%626,58
T2 Light Tank 2112,0021810,00%230,32
E 25 7818,008061100,00%1029,66
FCM 2C 3211,0026010,00%335,62
Valiant 5433,0046110,00%615,22
Super Hellcat 7826,0029310,00%1003,12
Panzer 58 Mutz 8708,008821100,00%878,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-26
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-13
Left: 2022-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-14
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-07-13
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-10-11
Left: 2019-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-24
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-11
Left: 2019-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-07-23
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-09-19
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-07-24
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-03
Left: 2016-10-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2016-09-30