ElMankurt

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507863138198
Ø Tier7,868,268,218,12
Victories2731553,78%1651,61%2052,63%9849,49%
Defeats2284444,98%1548,39%1847,37%9950,00%
Draws6271,23%00,00%00,00%10,51%
Battles survived1394727,46%1445,16%1744,74%6231,31%
Tanks destroyed481910,95361,16471,242011,02
Destruction ratio1,312,122,241,48
Tanks spotted607521,20180,58190,501730,87
Damage dealt1.375,351.794,031.755,341.764,50
Capture points336760,6600,0000,00110,06
Defense points271480,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience600,99557,42557,92675,28
WN71294,211335,791369,081280,05
WN81775,081813,631788,562006,52
Total
Battles50786
Ø Tier7,86
Victories2731553,78%
Defeats2284444,98%
Draws6271,23%
Battles survived1394727,46%
Tanks destroyed481910,95
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted607521,20
Damage dealt1.375,35
Capture points336760,66
Defense points271480,53
Experience600,99
WN71294,21
WN81775,08
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier8,26
Victories1651,61%
Defeats1548,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%
Tanks destroyed361,16
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted180,58
Damage dealt1.794,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,42
WN71335,79
WN81813,63
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1744,74%
Tanks destroyed471,24
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted190,50
Damage dealt1.755,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,92
WN71369,08
WN81788,56
Past 30 days
Battles198
Ø Tier8,12
Victories9849,49%
Defeats9950,00%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived6231,31%
Tanks destroyed2011,02
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1730,87
Damage dealt1.764,50
Capture points110,06
Defense points00,00
Experience675,28
WN71280,05
WN82006,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.322,700,000,000,00
Capture points874,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience653,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed180,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted100,50
Damage dealt2.322,70
Capture points874,35
Defense points00,00
Experience653,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience310,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt1.101,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience310,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted784,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt107,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience199,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted784,88
Damage dealt107,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience199,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed471,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,450,000,000,00
Capture points360,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience572,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2352,27%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed471,07
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted380,86
Damage dealt1.340,45
Capture points360,82
Defense points210,48
Experience572,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories6260,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4038,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5553,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,390,000,000,00
Capture points1371,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1151,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience547,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories6260,19%
Defeats4038,83%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived5553,40%
Tanks destroyed910,88
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted760,74
Damage dealt1.167,39
Capture points1371,33
Defense points1151,12
Experience547,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (326)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Charioteer Nomad 81650,13657379954,44%1952,31
Type 59 81282,06743316757,37%1936,88
G.W. E 100102160,46534126654,27%2565,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591476,49460102152,99%1668,81
AMX 50 10081692,9868675455,04%2252,31
FV20781344,3548770254,42%1785,86
Hirschkäfer112448,9671468148,16%1740,91
E 5091718,9162166651,65%1927,59
T2971465,3275765257,67%2286,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 81282,6066165154,38%1845,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5691,8741363853,76%2301,40
Grille 15102038,9753057350,61%1579,90
SU-855676,4333753856,32%1859,17
T92 HMC101281,0751153550,09%1089,15
Maus101973,9772752350,86%1698,41
M18 Hellcat61011,7551952160,27%2152,12
E 50 Ausf. M102053,4362051249,22%1794,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92054,5857847453,80%2020,73
AMX 13 909754,1147647050,85%1064,01
Charioteer81493,1876344251,58%1801,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91942,5368743752,63%2402,79
Panther II81162,4648843257,87%1866,74
G.W. Tiger91900,4766641554,94%2464,81
T-5491435,7253441351,82%1465,28
ISU-15281992,2571340960,39%2710,85
M446733,2446339954,89%1228,38
M40/M4381487,7848239653,54%1839,17
SU-1006885,3237839451,02%1682,71
T110E5102046,1172735849,72%1687,32
Jagdtiger91959,0357735359,21%2027,75
G.W. Panther71656,0145035157,26%2650,49
Tiger (P)71218,9353434656,07%1916,26
M24 Chaffee5384,7442633553,13%1398,59
Leopard Prototyp A91559,6760933052,42%1505,22
Object 261101846,9754631954,23%1937,23
SU-130PM 81630,9060131551,43%1707,13
Manticore10776,7266131153,05%816,35
ST-I91900,2268230853,57%1933,22
IS-381604,8157630352,15%2109,93
SU-263725,7532630262,25%3220,21
Hummel61345,1842029856,71%2664,44
Strv 103-091871,3553729741,41%1646,72
Ferdinand81711,0361729563,05%2257,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81447,8057928750,87%1974,17
Indien-Panzer81279,2260828758,54%1977,08
WZ-111 model 1-491759,1463627962,01%1900,64
UDES 0381482,7652227452,92%1796,45
E 100102127,5162527451,09%1783,35
E 7591828,0974027257,35%2061,64
VK 30.01 (P)6672,7840727055,56%1243,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81805,8580027061,48%2464,12
Panther7819,3743926454,55%1457,55
VK 36.01 (H)6769,6244026259,92%1544,57
T3091752,6179926054,62%1595,51
M10391858,3476825356,52%1979,01
Caernarvon81247,2153425252,78%1494,12
Jagdpanzer E 100102361,1256124854,44%1928,90
Object 70492559,0277924252,89%2603,38
212A91956,6759124255,79%2276,05
Object 41681324,3361124149,38%1927,50
Tortoise91766,0061423852,52%1509,70
AMX AC mle. 4881357,9050123651,69%1630,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181550,8049621949,32%2106,53
11081414,6762421851,38%1759,78
AT 1581788,5884621159,24%2517,17
T3281386,5671721057,62%1767,93
Conqueror91406,2258920847,60%1151,63
AMX 13 757574,7447220751,21%1130,24
SU-14-281819,5067720258,91%2600,19
Ikv 1035550,6336519955,78%1553,96
T-34-171049,3368319656,63%1879,78
Tiger II81520,9476819459,28%2139,20
FV3046769,5148419051,58%1389,51
Object 268102226,2256519051,05%1697,66
VK 30.02 (D)7805,5256818048,89%1257,50
KV-481376,0078318053,33%1810,21
M53/M5591034,6156718050,00%955,24
Black Prince71042,5153617560,57%1569,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10898,5355717339,88%775,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102265,8879817151,46%1639,01
Tiger 131 6829,5648317154,39%1420,32
Chrysler K GF 8995,4469816749,10%1039,69
IS-271378,0478616556,36%2204,83
Ikv 90 Typ B71133,2648516450,61%1884,27
T376496,2140916444,51%1284,04
Tiger I71184,2149016049,38%1702,01
M415616,5832015649,36%1033,33
IS-6 B 81266,8567315648,72%1328,16
T803112132,2886415647,44%1364,04
Škoda T 177697,3557615551,61%1516,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291534,4680515450,65%1324,71
SU-861612,6562715455,19%2792,59
M1271089,0744615356,86%1584,67
TVP VTU Koncept8975,3469215251,97%1327,39
AMX 13 F3 AM61454,2451115058,67%2820,42
Grille5723,9928114649,32%1613,96
FV217 Badger102015,6582014458,33%1536,17
LHMTV8505,8662814448,61%773,44
Strv 103B101919,3358814245,07%1202,89
WZ-131G FT6665,8137114052,14%1186,63
Leo7748,6965913855,07%1181,57
AMX 50 Foch91565,0873613846,38%1355,78
FV230 Canopener102201,9689913852,90%1581,26
Jagdpanther71200,3464013759,85%2011,46
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91785,2670613557,78%1639,02
AT 771507,0480613461,19%2645,66
Sturer Emil71234,4057713348,87%2246,94
LPT-67 Šelma9784,9463813249,24%956,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571062,8960613254,55%1560,96
SMV CC-6781075,1076113058,46%1257,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8543,2257513052,31%895,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6902,5145612959,69%2098,17
UDES 1691467,4978012954,26%1492,46
T28 Prototype81288,6761112946,51%1360,48
Škoda T 256673,9052812850,00%1249,02
KV-15637,9445712659,52%1534,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71140,8741912347,97%1940,18
Type 586736,2364012153,72%1686,27
S35 CA5885,2447312156,20%2663,37
KV-371295,1375011859,32%1965,36
Škoda T 5091455,7176211650,00%1275,91
ARL 446863,8357711654,31%1687,66
A-4471029,4656811365,49%2047,97
AT-FV230 Breaker112079,8689211154,95%1340,93
T1 Heavy5685,4166310956,88%1729,98
UDES 14 Alt 581166,2474610953,21%1468,82
M10 RBFM 5787,4968310953,21%1771,79
Škoda T 45 71131,8265110852,78%1560,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9569,9262610747,66%747,42
SU-15271270,5161110659,43%2274,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8651,5656110641,51%877,88
Emil I81187,6273610543,81%1282,39
IS-7101993,5891010557,14%1635,35
BZ-75101934,7485110553,33%1401,25
FV380591119,1068810449,04%969,75
SDP 58 Kilana81355,5066510352,43%1555,06
Taschenratte112431,44100610355,34%1469,15
AMX 50 12091442,7161510242,16%1360,53
Churchill VII6862,4956010260,78%1991,26
O-I6812,8548010250,00%1452,48
AMX 12 t6319,6139110247,06%683,52
WZ-111-1G FT8969,9958310248,04%896,50
IS-3-II91335,7265410241,18%1018,74
Object 70591659,0784310151,49%1539,86
Churchill I5666,9645410053,00%1592,85
BZ-79112592,7391810047,00%1467,88
IS71217,565929961,62%2053,51
SU-85B4187,461929950,51%326,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 101951,896799846,94%1161,30
AT 86799,785949852,04%1542,26
ARL V396867,774269753,61%1890,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481495,208229650,00%1697,21
SU-54835,503779657,29%2569,97
Type T-345494,634989361,29%1658,84
SU-10181216,917429256,52%1410,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII102308,818179047,78%1778,69
StuG III Ausf. G5643,884158956,18%1708,09
Object 26391690,677838946,07%1449,29
A-436485,523918859,09%889,27
45TP Habicha71165,537388750,57%1653,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,292368654,65%328,54
AMX AC mle. 4671151,575238658,14%1956,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101187,976098651,16%948,99
Tetrarch 2174,052338650,00%837,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8530,394498554,12%851,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191370,687788454,76%1376,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007752,586028344,58%1018,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5542,465568250,00%1837,24
TVP T 50/51101715,596618250,00%1365,76
AT 25526,024518258,54%1358,72
Object 705A102169,047888250,00%1828,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071253,575628153,09%1847,58
T675602,634788158,02%1540,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91465,308147650,00%1269,79
Object 25791366,226577643,42%1209,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505681,803937552,00%1650,54
53TP Markowskiego81178,237987455,41%1289,89
M66980,897827163,38%1971,60
Jagdpanzer IV6851,894927154,93%1794,29
Churchill Crocodile 6997,926137160,56%1599,12
T2881500,397797048,57%1665,79
T25/27936,384866950,72%1412,89
T-34-2G FT7991,476826855,88%1422,25
Challenger71039,517486860,29%1578,11
T-15061042,098106668,18%2254,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5581707,148836648,48%1611,32
Waffenträger auf E 100102586,916076560,00%2062,41
Object 43091670,488816555,38%1717,80
FV4004 Conway91684,366426442,19%1546,82
Object 430U101569,347646453,13%1307,91
GSR 3301 Setter7280,755776347,62%462,41
Super Hellcat 7820,905036346,03%1063,74
Matilda4380,452816259,68%1071,60
Sav m/434455,133686256,45%1504,41
SMV CC-567801,736646250,00%1032,29
60G FT5544,943696248,39%1159,60
Wespe3331,591976152,46%1368,26
NC 70 Błyskawica101454,115226140,98%830,10
T9592067,159286058,33%1853,28
T-448852,446945952,54%1095,78
BDR G1 B5609,465665752,63%1251,97
IS-M81329,327435742,11%1568,35
Carro d'assalto P.8871229,568775556,36%1953,74
AT-12246,152135561,82%1113,38
M3 Lee4336,873455455,56%1310,49
KR-1112057,0410855275,00%1346,66
T-345371,703645050,00%916,87
T-34-28960,167325054,00%1383,91
Vz. 44-171050,127385048,00%1271,14
SDP 57 Gowika71149,425855046,00%1586,46
Type 4 Chi-To6681,756144854,17%1328,47
TNH 105/100081088,406694839,58%1130,78
KV-8561017,964654755,32%1912,13
Nashorn6977,265164753,19%2009,92
LTP 3212,324004761,70%1144,98
AMX 404226,222444654,35%852,81
SU-76G FT4323,572434660,87%731,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101115,026674654,35%907,96
AMX ELC bis5243,853804650,00%689,10
FV227 Conceiver81328,468114654,35%1598,85
Centurion Mk. I8850,516794546,67%972,35
SU-76M4214,561934557,78%559,34
Windhund 81275,985934358,14%1505,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4441,552584245,24%1145,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto6816,215434259,52%1313,04
T-505165,382354040,00%304,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5819,905294065,00%2493,93
T110E3101859,086333943,59%1163,47
FV224 Chopper71322,239243964,10%1764,15
40TP Habicha6710,426123860,53%1390,53
Strv 746877,436743754,05%1801,90
T-284313,412593748,65%938,80
SDP 44 Burza6836,355973754,05%1563,97
P.435503,315743663,89%1485,17
Comet7848,617703661,11%1643,28
O-I Experimental5525,083443647,22%914,92
T25 AT71207,647213655,56%1705,30
Bishop5720,004973568,57%2230,00
Cromwell6637,095763450,00%1217,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)388,241513444,12%85,67
Semovente M415543,323783461,76%1175,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5545,505953461,76%1858,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191798,307823339,39%1336,34
ST-II101953,827703348,48%1275,37
M5A1 Stuart4297,164393250,00%1098,65
Lorraine 39L AM3517,284003256,25%2574,11
AMX 50 Foch B101913,167153154,84%1335,20
Škoda T 245342,103772944,83%732,70
P.43 bis6686,695812948,28%1189,18
Marder 38T4567,253992864,29%1773,43
Centurion Action X101632,676932748,15%1252,71
SU-100M171170,858772762,96%2169,82
FV4025 Contriver112417,818622744,44%1368,00
T28 Concept 7853,484262751,85%1158,86
T110E4101933,466092646,15%1244,17
AMX 65 t8958,235372626,92%782,68
Ares 7581090,776482657,69%1242,25
A-205146,643062536,00%229,90
O-Ni7841,965142437,50%869,90
SDP 40 Zadymka5614,504212445,83%1153,94
Panhard AMD 178B6171,423992445,83%258,09
M4A1 Sherman5461,435062352,17%1337,55
IS-2-II8712,004532343,48%571,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6308,394652365,22%848,15
Strv m/425411,863732133,33%852,89
Cavalier5592,905462152,38%1436,31
Alecto4519,903502050,00%1773,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3302,892351957,89%1412,76
T-463230,792431957,89%1033,33
Object 268 Version 4101814,056791957,89%1447,14
FV229 Contender91972,268941952,63%1771,31
M8A14465,445811866,67%1654,47
Super Conqueror102342,568191844,44%1813,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6742,395971855,56%1246,97
B14250,004191758,82%701,00
M2 Medium Tank3289,693201668,75%1373,67
M3G FT3283,132521668,75%918,20
Light Mk. VIC 2128,631911656,25%646,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6218,733851553,33%375,16
Sexton II3182,071941464,29%872,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4234,793111428,57%409,57
D23194,462921369,23%836,10
Type 1 Chi-He4367,084221353,85%1297,99
Type 95 Heavy4413,313121353,85%1610,26
UDES 15/16101443,927221353,85%1049,51
Birch Gun4265,623421376,92%1149,19
MS-1185,75991225,00%200,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101444,836421241,67%848,44
M5 Stuart4116,002411118,18%62,86
AE Phase I 91706,8210511181,82%1693,74
Valentine AT4329,603781060,00%1076,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2163,78192955,56%862,41
Lago4371,78300922,22%1026,06
AEC Armoured Car5273,78414955,56%488,47
Cobra 91209,22667955,56%1031,70
IS-4101885,63821850,00%1369,10
Leopard 1101931,50707850,00%1484,49
AMX 383179,14226742,86%433,91
Object 140101775,29675742,86%1342,18
M3 Stuart3146,00397633,33%372,92
P26/404463,50499683,33%1475,71
14TP4627,80698540,00%2863,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,40327540,00%248,61
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5534,00334540,00%904,14
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8815,00619560,00%794,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II2349,25388475,00%2357,89
Renault FT1112,75174450,00%569,35
M374260,00231450,00%866,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2218,75510450,00%1163,53
BT-74155,00112333,33%284,78
Renault FT 75 BS2333,503142100,00%2520,87
Pz.Kpfw. II279,50141250,00%154,30
Leichttraktor176,00154250,00%199,12
M7 Priest3238,50278250,00%554,56
TS-60 9908,00530250,00%657,35
T1E6 2178,00335250,00%767,32
BT-7 artillery 3322,50454250,00%1273,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 8434,5014520,00%188,59
Strv fm/21182,005910,00%180,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2240,0025610,00%1428,66
VK 30.01 (H)5151,0013210,00%56,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 287,001421100,00%413,28
T-26279,007210,00%131,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5297,0018510,00%529,18
GSOR the TANK 91113,008821100,00%944,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5307,0035410,00%646,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2024-10-07