EnergyTR

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202490020
Ø Tier7,790,000,009,20
Victories1119555,29%00,00%00,00%1050,00%
Defeats882543,58%00,00%00,00%1050,00%
Draws2291,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived653532,27%00,00%00,00%525,00%
Tanks destroyed228511,1300,0000,00150,75
Destruction ratio1,670,000,001,00
Tanks spotted225031,1100,0000,0080,40
Damage dealt1.577,850,000,001.401,15
Capture points502962,4800,0000,00100,50
Defense points163500,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience759,410,000,00726,90
WN71504,490,000,00859,11
WN82232,820,000,001188,03
Total
Battles20249
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1119555,29%
Defeats882543,58%
Draws2291,13%
Battles survived653532,27%
Tanks destroyed228511,13
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted225031,11
Damage dealt1.577,85
Capture points502962,48
Defense points163500,81
Experience759,41
WN71504,49
WN82232,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt1.401,15
Capture points100,50
Defense points00,00
Experience726,90
WN7859,11
WN81188,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories12250,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10945,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9438,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.760,650,000,000,00
Capture points3201,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3031,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience770,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories12250,41%
Defeats10945,04%
Draws114,55%
Battles survived9438,84%
Tanks destroyed1760,73
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1580,65
Damage dealt1.760,65
Capture points3201,32
Defense points3031,25
Experience770,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories5761,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3234,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4447,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,320,000,000,00
Capture points1992,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience726,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories5761,29%
Defeats3234,41%
Draws44,30%
Battles survived4447,31%
Tanks destroyed760,82
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted690,74
Damage dealt1.345,32
Capture points1992,14
Defense points730,78
Experience726,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,310,000,000,00
Capture points393,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points352,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience503,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted191,46
Damage dealt797,31
Capture points393,00
Defense points352,69
Experience503,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2965,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,270,000,000,00
Capture points320,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience747,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2965,91%
Defeats1534,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2147,73%
Tanks destroyed330,75
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted390,89
Damage dealt1.401,27
Capture points320,73
Defense points320,73
Experience747,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories12664,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6633,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,060,000,000,00
Capture points720,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4892,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience860,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories12664,29%
Defeats7035,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6633,67%
Tanks destroyed1340,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1320,67
Damage dealt1.112,06
Capture points720,37
Defense points4892,49
Experience860,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1850000
Victories121765,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62633,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81844,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12710,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12060,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,300,000,000,00
Capture points18841,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points28251,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience774,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1850
Victories121765,78%
Defeats62633,84%
Draws70,38%
Battles survived81844,22%
Tanks destroyed12710,69
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted12060,65
Damage dealt1.103,30
Capture points18841,02
Defense points28251,53
Experience774,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories22060,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14038,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15141,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3540,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,430,000,000,00
Capture points4271,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2570,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience561,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories22060,77%
Defeats14038,67%
Draws20,55%
Battles survived15141,71%
Tanks destroyed2180,60
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3540,98
Damage dealt1.502,43
Capture points4271,18
Defense points2570,71
Experience561,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091307,0782567051,94%2289,22
Object 261101823,7059359552,10%1777,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102381,6181450156,49%2386,67
FCM 50 t 81739,2588849454,86%2514,21
IS-7102535,0888949259,15%2568,31
T-1092057,6985632256,52%2378,09
T-5492089,8791231257,69%2449,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181761,4866428451,76%2486,75
KV-261040,8971227554,18%2082,52
WZ-111 model 1-491986,8678526056,54%2130,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51014,8682125865,12%4243,52
212A92115,1370725052,80%2350,09
AMX 12 t6709,3167824855,65%2285,15
Object 70492204,9977623651,69%2058,55
MT-256380,5058721852,75%1101,42
KV-481930,9093321257,08%3179,13
E 25 71349,7779021256,13%2316,77
SU-10061160,0966121157,35%2593,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92270,6993521155,92%2635,06
E 100102729,6679121050,95%2465,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81287,9354520848,08%1544,10
IS-382082,8696420357,14%3213,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101849,0958320151,24%1912,61
ISU-15282033,2783519760,91%2565,38
FV215b (183) 102118,5271919553,33%1770,74
M10392289,6392719258,85%2536,49
Tiger (P)71477,7188318859,57%2549,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191882,5286217955,31%1962,55
T2971734,7694917360,12%3071,77
Tiger II81931,2898517365,32%2900,32
KV-15766,4764716962,13%2110,67
T-54 ltwt.91192,8768316952,07%1772,43
S-5171935,5173716652,41%2860,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071724,5466416653,01%2492,17
AMX AC mle. 4881492,4971216646,39%1766,52
T3092236,9886116556,36%2306,48
T28 Prototype81954,5386416557,58%2675,59
M10 Wolverine5929,3063916454,27%3162,83
KV-371614,6891416157,76%3036,31
AMX 13 57 GF 7766,6576416153,42%1622,53
Conqueror92461,9790916058,13%3068,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91760,2876516051,88%2008,48
T110E5102235,8175216049,38%1777,71
Jagdtiger92245,1574915954,72%2252,83
AMX 50 12092152,5387415758,60%2463,59
ST-I92065,6892215564,52%2636,44
SU-122-5492020,2984215464,29%2252,86
E 7592202,2790015358,82%2387,39
T3281987,21105515162,91%3162,65
Leopard Prototyp A91884,6572815047,33%1759,87
IS72034,20113714568,97%4114,99
Centurion Action X102406,1468614551,03%2312,72
Tortoise92178,7283614551,72%1968,26
T9592222,2081514356,64%2111,96
SU-855651,5345913852,90%1778,95
Centurion Mk. I81338,2678813754,74%1939,89
AT 1581545,1471113658,82%1845,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81721,1487813651,47%2520,94
T54E192244,6586313452,99%2296,93
AMX 13 757825,7770813348,12%1780,07
Ferdinand81780,0175513360,90%2274,82
IS-3A 81684,3291813053,08%1844,27
Indien-Panzer81439,6379012653,17%2192,66
Hummel61401,4460412550,40%2414,45
SU-10181444,5270412451,61%1823,66
G.W. Panther71363,1662512253,28%1948,15
E 5092179,7980312157,02%2361,50
T6981615,9286311650,00%2293,15
M26 Pershing81638,3089411255,36%2750,07
SU-100M171099,5667611053,64%1646,01
KV-8561435,4492910866,67%3483,14
T-4481556,0591910854,63%2771,86
T-505255,2350410654,72%886,19
T110E3102511,8870010462,50%2048,84
AMX AC mle. 4671201,1965510253,92%1916,71
T25/271384,3273010255,88%2523,61
T71 DA7699,5861510253,92%1380,24
ARL V396808,2656110060,00%1767,07
Caernarvon81603,288919954,55%2260,02
T2881889,708339658,33%2491,05
AMX 50 B102355,528059453,19%1840,93
SU-15271495,227369057,78%2900,24
T-34-281403,737498947,19%1864,31
IS-271528,999258859,09%2332,67
Panther II81494,078908859,09%2714,02
Panther71135,877958755,17%2207,40
VK 30.02 (D)71102,927618755,17%2151,16
M127951,575268646,51%1207,87
M40/M438960,816118551,76%907,66
Type 586824,857218460,71%2042,11
T57 Heavy102493,628078455,95%2161,33
T26E5 Patriot 81751,229218361,45%2699,83
AMX 50 Foch91756,858547962,03%1578,04
M18 Hellcat6862,385657955,70%1766,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5344,953337833,33%810,65
Tiger I71395,058407755,84%2426,63
T2071311,039057560,00%2534,40
VK 30.01 (P)6979,016717552,00%2106,23
WZ-12091664,228527460,81%1634,28
M4A1 Sherman5714,916457061,43%2364,96
Comet71239,239387064,29%2489,05
AT 771163,767237057,14%1653,83
T-34-171228,018326960,87%2169,59
M3 Lee4320,163536855,88%1294,56
Type T-345705,246446854,41%2620,48
T-4371425,039586858,82%3288,93
ARL 4461246,218586761,19%2926,45
AMX 50 10081863,348986555,38%2660,82
Churchill I5740,986036357,14%1969,41
Ares 7581127,577406350,79%1275,34
T-15061130,157956159,02%2752,99
T216539,035476149,18%1622,28
Black Prince71383,789216060,00%2329,85
M5 Stuart4355,705606053,33%1140,82
M661255,867965851,72%2542,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571915,3310405870,69%3405,85
O-Ni71292,058265763,16%1880,85
Lorraine 40 t 81798,709385759,65%2519,75
S35 CA5668,354495543,64%1675,37
VK 36.01 (H)61049,317535453,70%2314,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61413,009535160,78%4272,45
FV217 Badger101668,847315054,00%1155,98
O-Ho81146,867034953,06%1156,70
Cromwell61293,509294860,42%3749,70
M446648,484944854,17%1050,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81502,818024850,00%1736,08
11081692,677464548,89%2106,46
FV3046626,024114544,44%965,01
Object 907 102512,589324560,00%2224,85
T-463132,911744436,36%339,56
A-4471202,918674461,36%2487,95
AMX 404126,912084346,51%283,94
Nashorn6937,475254353,49%1688,18
Churchill VII61083,178154264,29%2529,11
M75380,805504160,98%1685,64
M46 Patton91511,958484163,41%1480,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri71101,957524060,00%2019,48
O-I6967,555874052,50%1793,72
Tetrarch 2312,554794057,50%2144,57
Type 4 Chi-To6992,157393956,41%2407,73
T1 Heavy5779,236993958,97%1966,34
M7 Priest3616,314113958,97%2369,91
59-166446,545393953,85%1188,18
T-284196,502363852,63%476,45
VK 72.01 (K) 102558,218593857,89%1934,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4144,302713745,95%182,91
BDR G1 B5657,765573754,05%1550,42
Bishop5648,914233551,43%1559,40
Maus101399,447213444,12%816,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,092173441,18%24,02
Archer5582,474523450,00%1371,54
Achilles6895,765563345,45%1562,05
SU-85B4339,942963154,84%892,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5506,693362619,23%1224,30
Valentine3335,734772669,23%1510,24
Object 268 Version 4102277,857722653,85%1716,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5359,404372544,00%1182,07
O-I Experimental5867,126342560,00%1873,31
T-345705,425032445,83%2299,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)353,671462441,67%9,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,501522454,17%137,42
Sturer Emil7993,507002462,50%1561,98
IS-4102966,048812347,83%2824,91
Covenanter5181,912732347,83%419,97
Škoda T 256781,146272254,55%1569,42
T404469,054842254,55%1512,81
SU-76M4135,141562152,38%230,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7754,376151963,16%1142,44
AMX 65 t81394,847501942,11%1395,23
M2 Medium Tank3109,391581861,11%327,67
E 50 Ausf. M101827,007231850,00%1378,62
Object 4168951,897001855,56%1155,14
T376694,184901735,29%1990,16
Churchill Gun Carrier6351,062841631,25%321,20
Staghound Mk. III61193,199551668,75%2989,18
G.W. Tiger91219,206481546,67%1023,41
T71 CMCD7683,074831540,00%1179,07
Somua SAu 404381,433401450,00%979,10
LT-432 81196,797991464,29%2447,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81442,217721457,14%1538,05
Crusader6467,774581346,15%1326,69
FV4202 81149,548151353,85%1422,82
AMX 383206,452291145,45%565,50
Kranvagn102388,9010281070,00%2078,47
LTTB8648,006041040,00%898,75
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4431,503741040,00%997,12
M5A1 Stuart4417,78542944,44%1652,06
WZ-111 model 5A102410,67726933,33%2034,69
Super Conqueror101739,11597933,33%1060,07
Object 140102045,50906862,50%1940,51
Object 268 Version V 102073,13677837,50%1170,12
Hotchkiss H35268,86120742,86%65,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5791,00471757,14%2225,41
T-100 LT10477,86713771,43%489,98
Pz.Kpfw. II252,17102633,33%1,00
IS-6 81482,671085683,33%2056,05
Matilda4197,60232540,00%283,17
B14128,00184520,00%89,11
T-262143,80176560,00%688,26
Renault UE 573433,40493560,00%1911,05
Renault FT10,0056450,00%83,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2176,25223450,00%868,64
ST vz. 394254,50332450,00%632,74
MS-1176,25133425,00%159,34
AT-1249,501464100,00%261,58
T2 Medium Tank2205,25171425,00%834,47
IS-5 (Object 730) 81348,50660450,00%1455,87
Object 268104593,00975366,67%3773,09
T1 Cunningham160,001432100,00%355,83
Rinoceronte10729,00744250,00%354,26
Leichttraktor1227,504182100,00%1295,41
Windhund 81493,00744250,00%1247,27
T-127 3174,5013520,00%363,38
Type 95 Heavy41300,0010191100,00%5049,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81164,0033010,00%1539,26
T-34-85 Rudy 61167,0011761100,00%2629,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51068,008251100,00%4157,69
Mars 8954,0039010,00%751,69
T1E6 228,002261100,00%261,00
LTP 3265,002471100,00%1373,80
T28 Concept 71833,0011491100,00%2784,44
StuG IV 5828,006931100,00%3024,85
Fantôme 93441,0014991100,00%4539,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-25
Left: 2026-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-21
Left: 2026-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-08
Left: 2026-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-13
Left: 2018-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2020-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-05
Left: 2017-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-04
Left: 2015-06-16