FakeHUN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11005027127
Ø Tier7,050,008,117,88
Victories543249,36%00,00%1659,26%7357,48%
Defeats544049,43%00,00%1037,04%5240,94%
Draws1331,21%00,00%13,70%21,57%
Battles survived227420,66%00,00%622,22%2318,11%
Tanks destroyed67160,6100,00170,63690,54
Destruction ratio0,770,000,810,66
Tanks spotted117191,0600,00381,411841,45
Damage dealt791,080,001.165,961.039,50
Capture points71630,6500,0000,002652,09
Defense points37470,3400,00240,89270,21
Experience456,490,00627,15550,89
WN7860,570,001166,771017,83
WN8991,250,001233,141138,46
Total
Battles11005
Ø Tier7,05
Victories543249,36%
Defeats544049,43%
Draws1331,21%
Battles survived227420,66%
Tanks destroyed67160,61
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted117191,06
Damage dealt791,08
Capture points71630,65
Defense points37470,34
Experience456,49
WN7860,57
WN8991,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1037,04%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted381,41
Damage dealt1.165,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,89
Experience627,15
WN71166,77
WN81233,14
Past 30 days
Battles127
Ø Tier7,88
Victories7357,48%
Defeats5240,94%
Draws21,57%
Battles survived2318,11%
Tanks destroyed690,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1841,45
Damage dealt1.039,50
Capture points2652,09
Defense points270,21
Experience550,89
WN71017,83
WN81138,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points112,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt452,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points112,20
Experience294,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt133,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt133,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1482,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt205,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience90,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt205,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,53
Experience90,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience229,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.098,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience229,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3342,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4355,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1417,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,010,000,000,00
Capture points120,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2022,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience487,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3342,31%
Defeats4355,13%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived1417,95%
Tanks destroyed360,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1301,67
Damage dealt723,01
Capture points120,15
Defense points2022,59
Experience487,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
P.43 ter7823,7747020856,73%1319,03
SU-10181088,5743020446,57%1102,41
Conqueror91454,4059619247,92%1256,75
IS-6 81173,7071516653,61%1345,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91144,9452716248,15%960,34
WZ-111 model 1-491114,7457715643,59%848,94
Prototipo Standard B91580,5459315448,05%1474,29
M26 Pershing8805,8947115253,29%984,81
LTG7442,1634015243,42%723,62
Object 70591336,7761815147,68%1243,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81234,1565814851,35%1272,70
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91279,5848414745,58%878,77
SU-855278,8223014236,62%381,29
Caernarvon81045,1162014251,41%1132,75
SDP 58 Kilana81041,6243113945,32%924,40
Škoda T 5091366,6960213853,62%1228,45
MT-256290,9426713841,30%615,27
53TP Markowskiego8897,0147013638,97%772,57
Tiger (P)7890,6149213259,09%1239,97
Type 6891420,7952513141,22%1075,80
Object 26391481,2957513148,09%1167,43
AMX 65 t8807,4548513044,62%746,68
Type 5781048,8445812941,09%928,08
P.44 Pantera8974,9646612446,77%1204,36
SU-1006761,0743612157,02%1406,48
Churchill VII6569,0437212146,28%925,98
T-54 ltwt.9520,8854712044,17%509,53
T-448830,8646411952,94%1078,18
Type T-345300,9422311534,78%592,59
LTTB8363,0337511449,12%469,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7679,8239511256,25%907,52
SU-100M171028,5047211160,36%1643,53
Black Prince7644,9044410653,77%796,80
IS-M81030,1749610556,19%1283,73
40TP Habicha6554,7033910450,00%938,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8894,7452610262,75%1045,46
AMX 13 757522,554389755,67%1118,08
Hummel6597,113619548,42%744,30
M46 Patton91010,656279446,81%849,12
G.W. Panther7846,244409349,46%898,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81046,566629351,61%1094,01
T3091157,905909240,22%762,82
Lorraine 40 t 81030,616709256,52%1263,63
M4A3E8 Sherman6431,803289147,25%735,48
IS7864,935729055,56%1157,71
T207724,994898950,56%971,05
Churchill I5481,223758853,41%985,07
T-505160,982518754,02%427,08
T28 Prototype8898,644328750,57%830,49
O-I6886,054688647,67%1610,44
KV-856505,313438554,12%745,44
Leo7801,374428451,19%1181,03
Type 586487,823828350,60%832,50
AMX AC mle. 467718,053698144,44%819,55
T110E5101329,957308043,75%791,72
AMX 12 t6413,333467850,00%1091,68
VK 30.01 (P)6608,383567647,37%997,95
IS-27872,254947357,53%1157,81
T-437853,744916953,62%1489,01
Object 43091231,777786956,52%1109,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 81074,316416860,29%1313,50
M48A5 Patton101241,886986645,45%781,69
T-345247,722046538,46%379,07
ARL 446675,143676547,69%1055,95
ARL V396666,923466555,38%1273,09
FV3046583,663046465,63%1069,36
VK 30.02 (D)7772,025106360,32%1231,23
T-34-3 8737,605716346,03%699,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7738,433606149,18%1019,33
M5A1 Stuart499,332446056,67%224,47
Type 4 Ju-To7964,754456038,33%969,24
Tiger I7884,316305947,46%1020,58
Škoda T 245298,192615952,54%765,03
AMX AC mle. 4881029,806125954,24%1084,39
Panhard AMD 178B6237,783215846,55%437,68
Matilda4382,242715451,85%1149,09
Škoda T 256672,284145451,85%1309,53
WZ-1317361,503395442,59%497,04
SDP 57 Gowika7874,744025448,15%1066,62
M18 Hellcat6526,512855343,40%731,20
VK 45.03 71192,647375349,06%1658,31
SU-85B4213,602855259,62%477,49
IS-2-II8920,564585048,00%886,30
T26E5 Patriot 8914,207495056,00%1076,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs486,882564955,10%182,42
Challenger7833,593404942,86%865,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5311,022744845,83%700,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5413,523504856,25%1214,19
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8617,475094740,43%530,54
FV2078767,933994639,13%640,92
T92 8438,364784440,91%572,71
T-34-856355,263024346,51%482,53
KV-371042,914714348,84%1319,62
T34 8768,905254148,78%708,43
P.43 bis6733,654934060,00%1471,69
FV4202 8716,656174045,00%750,36
Type 64 6457,354464045,00%965,59
Schwarzpanzer 58 8632,976033946,15%665,99
SU-76M4140,141303729,73%135,60
M4A1 Sherman5265,112733655,56%619,47
ST vz. 394192,661983545,71%428,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4179,742043548,57%319,87
T-1506855,974643545,71%1398,96
M8A14304,472913450,00%775,15
VK 30.02 (M)6443,563563452,94%730,78
Semovente M415396,822583336,36%654,14
T110E4101761,037823357,58%1165,18
Strv 746669,003543246,88%1176,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C388,561983234,38%168,36
KV-15467,654923154,84%969,14
Nashorn6747,453913158,06%1236,65
AMX ELC bis5302,552803161,29%1065,09
T-463157,871833056,67%594,78
Bishop5453,772453046,67%836,74
SDP 44 Burza6558,692962927,59%655,03
Object 430U101262,146802937,93%737,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6604,704112751,85%872,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,561592737,04%4,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8838,677352766,67%1163,13
Achilles6749,813652748,15%1360,73
Super Conqueror10991,676322733,33%449,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101391,778182669,23%1054,54
Renault UE 573189,621772650,00%468,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII101464,157582653,85%955,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10338,044912638,46%90,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6631,843082536,00%971,53
IS-38697,485012544,00%547,23
T28 Concept 7692,483592552,00%837,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5581265,636492441,67%1007,24
WZ-111 model 5A101496,787762352,17%1022,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4194,872862356,52%605,79
AT 86696,914742343,48%984,63
T25/27838,873472343,48%984,01
Churchill III 5477,226822352,17%993,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6756,435702356,52%1269,96
G.W. Tiger (P)8952,057082281,82%1103,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza9961,526542157,14%738,12
T1 Heavy5555,713642147,62%1006,18
S35 CA5448,003192176,19%989,38
Object 268 Version 4101337,335512128,57%669,98
45TP Habicha7855,055092055,00%1210,63
M3 Lee4141,051632040,00%248,71
SMV CC-5671004,055232045,00%1311,88
Valentine3241,502762055,00%870,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3165,581931952,63%547,82
T3 HMC2141,741481936,84%395,42
KV-1S6568,535561952,63%1031,52
Object 705A101353,217381947,37%942,92
B14134,391741833,33%111,48
M2 Medium Tank3150,722341855,56%490,11
Wespe399,061181735,29%94,79
T56 GMC3116,121521747,06%211,34
FV224 Chopper7858,474251735,29%723,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8562,594771747,06%408,89
T-34-85M 6529,764191741,18%632,18
TVP T 50/51101326,756291637,50%752,45
BDR G1 B5263,002241637,50%240,33
SU-100Y 6442,814511662,50%730,44
T2 Medium Tank288,131001540,00%197,37
Marder II3142,331541553,33%301,07
BZ-5871117,006461478,57%1567,07
AT 77687,865471450,00%685,22
Somua SAu 404282,922191361,54%725,46
T-100 LT10590,857931361,54%678,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3207,672611266,67%764,74
Cruiser Mk. II2196,751651241,67%662,73
Type 3 Ju-Nu6820,925091250,00%1247,29
Panther7967,916621181,82%1647,91
VK 36.01 (H)6596,274301127,27%799,09
Grille5447,184881163,64%1011,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8279,183651136,36%188,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6977,004671163,64%2194,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107,201251040,00%224,71
Marder 38T4323,103041060,00%728,83
D1246,78146977,78%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3210,56377955,56%776,11
AT-12204,56176955,56%828,31
AMX 50 Foch91293,56619944,44%887,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81356,78685955,56%1940,51
D23178,25413862,50%716,68
Panzerjäger I2185,00187850,00%658,71
Valentine AT4175,88172862,50%456,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,29152771,43%738,44
T-262176,57188728,57%796,83
T675124,00157742,86%41,09
Hotchkiss EBR7204,57272742,86%178,49
Strv S1 81084,71436714,29%910,34
Löwe 8733,29553728,57%521,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,50131633,33%95,98
Strv m/382138,17183650,00%464,58
StuG III Ausf. G5292,33298650,00%470,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4448,00488666,67%1296,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B2151,33266633,33%529,23
Sexton II391,17113683,33%364,43
Pz.Kpfw. I296,50222666,67%435,89
EMIL 1951 81322,17596633,33%1308,73
Pz.Kpfw. II297,60278580,00%433,41
Type 91 Heavy3154,80305560,00%491,50
Renault FT AC2142,40230540,00%329,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,6087540,00%19,53
AE Phase I 91501,6043450,00%1178,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,5054425,00%0,25
T1 Cunningham172,7599450,00%252,38
Leichttraktor1163,50184450,00%723,03
UDES 14 Alt 58932,00649450,00%920,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro271,25229475,00%290,55
AMX M4 mle. 5191099,501006475,00%825,25
MTLS-1G14 3307,00546475,00%1434,24
P26/404442,007513100,00%1548,42
P.435419,674973100,00%1249,01
T-284437,00525366,67%1669,93
Loyd Gun Carriage257,671333100,00%367,42
Pawlack Tank6702,677803100,00%1307,95
Ares 758786,00301333,33%530,85
T-50-2 6353,67412333,33%692,07
LTP 3273,333943100,00%1558,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81503,33615366,67%1780,05
Strv m/40L346,507620,00%0,00
Renault NC-31162,5085250,00%159,64
A-20590,50284250,00%127,57
Carro d'assalto P.887507,50495250,00%527,17
Ikv 10350,002222100,00%261,00
DS PZInż5552,505852100,00%1430,85
Covenanter5149,00176250,00%297,28
Type 71101519,50834250,00%961,56
Birch Gun421,5090250,00%107,11
Windhund 81893,00560250,00%1779,83
T-45 2331,50363250,00%1482,14
T7 Combat Car 27,5067250,00%111,42
M10 RBFM 5291,5014620,00%316,36
Somua SM 81846,50543250,00%1539,32
Kolohousenka10,002910,00%0,00
Renault FT157,001561100,00%321,11
Hotchkiss H35239,0015810,00%0,00
MS-11121,002111100,00%653,38
60G FT5167,008510,00%63,71
AT 250,002041100,00%261,00
Alecto4310,0026010,00%660,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4130,003511100,00%395,42
MKA 299,001731100,00%356,06
T-29 3336,003001100,00%1128,13
Object 252U 81398,0030710,00%1027,29
Excalibur 6591,003691100,00%821,47
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5421,0026810,00%988,74
T-54 first prototype 81165,005931100,00%1744,14
Valiant 5820,0047110,00%1707,38
ELC EVEN 90 8225,0020010,00%112,91
Fantôme 9892,007111100,00%810,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2019-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-26
Left: 2018-05-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-03-02
Left: 2018-03-24