Fantom0412

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29984046223
Ø Tier8,580,009,248,74
Victories1479149,33%00,00%2247,83%11250,22%
Defeats1473949,16%00,00%2452,17%10547,09%
Draws4541,51%00,00%00,00%62,69%
Battles survived579719,33%00,00%817,39%4218,83%
Tanks destroyed200060,6700,00260,571760,79
Destruction ratio0,830,000,680,97
Tanks spotted299271,0000,00471,022451,10
Damage dealt1.289,770,001.872,541.750,57
Capture points242020,8100,0090,202080,93
Defense points70220,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience673,930,00833,33866,26
WN7930,550,00949,141126,22
WN81174,080,001440,591675,12
Total
Battles29984
Ø Tier8,58
Victories1479149,33%
Defeats1473949,16%
Draws4541,51%
Battles survived579719,33%
Tanks destroyed200060,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted299271,00
Damage dealt1.289,77
Capture points242020,81
Defense points70220,23
Experience673,93
WN7930,55
WN81174,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,24
Victories2247,83%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived817,39%
Tanks destroyed260,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted471,02
Damage dealt1.872,54
Capture points90,20
Defense points00,00
Experience833,33
WN7949,14
WN81440,59
Past 30 days
Battles223
Ø Tier8,74
Victories11250,22%
Defeats10547,09%
Draws62,69%
Battles survived4218,83%
Tanks destroyed1760,79
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2451,10
Damage dealt1.750,57
Capture points2080,93
Defense points00,00
Experience866,26
WN71126,22
WN81675,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2128,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5270,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1418,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,590,000,000,00
Capture points400,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience560,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2128,38%
Defeats5270,27%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived1418,92%
Tanks destroyed390,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted710,96
Damage dealt1.719,59
Capture points400,54
Defense points380,51
Experience560,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3031008
Victories135944,84%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Defeats166254,83%00,00%00,00%562,50%
Draws100,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75324,84%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed14290,4700,0000,0030,38
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,43
Tanks spotted30791,0200,0000,00111,38
Damage dealt1.376,920,000,001.867,63
Capture points48341,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points90062,9700,0000,00405,00
Experience712,710,000,00725,63
Total
Battles3031
Victories135944,84%
Defeats166254,83%
Draws100,33%
Battles survived75324,84%
Tanks destroyed14290,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted30791,02
Damage dealt1.376,92
Capture points48341,59
Defense points90062,97
Experience712,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt1.867,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points405,00
Experience725,63

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352000
Victories16446,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18452,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9526,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.813,050,000,000,00
Capture points3551,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2110,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience756,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles352
Victories16446,59%
Defeats18452,27%
Draws41,14%
Battles survived9526,99%
Tanks destroyed1860,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2180,62
Damage dealt1.813,05
Capture points3551,01
Defense points2110,60
Experience756,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STG Guard 8820,76472157445,55%825,19
Lorraine 40 t 81034,20611142249,58%1153,92
KV-37910,65560121753,25%1178,28
DZT-159 91547,02832120155,54%1416,75
T54E191338,81570113246,38%1079,74
Object 752 92135,42971111854,38%1925,70
Char Futur 4 91254,76652109347,21%994,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101630,9472897850,00%1269,90
XM57 81718,4888181353,01%1685,97
IS-4101816,3277177648,84%1351,65
T110E3101759,4168969451,30%1227,51
T-103 81065,2660464849,38%1084,47
STB-1101102,9356946740,26%632,79
T57 Heavy101435,5257644143,99%903,59
AE Phase I 91171,6270241552,05%932,36
Emil II91227,8264338954,50%1035,18
AAT60 81065,6364635750,70%1075,68
Super Conqueror101580,3167334439,24%919,57
Predatore 91740,6685732353,56%1459,21
Ho-Ri 3101971,5572831650,00%1320,14
M60 101393,6559531148,87%980,13
TS-5 81254,0180730951,13%1296,60
T110E5101842,1782230552,13%1363,93
Miel 81400,2382430456,58%1556,22
T297916,6254928555,44%1144,94
Object 777 Version II 91365,4669927252,21%1189,65
Turtle Mk. I 81335,4986124554,29%1403,54
T207538,1344724349,38%632,61
ELC EVEN 90 8389,6956023745,15%533,95
TS-54 8979,7769523347,64%919,12
Toro 91630,5281422450,00%1476,54
M127429,4138522249,55%398,70
T-1506721,3349322147,06%1142,82
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92051,2491421854,13%1829,29
T71 DA7409,8536021041,43%601,98
Škoda T 5091108,7458219742,13%803,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91332,6673019746,19%1285,21
T110E4102324,6883219354,92%1780,05
TVP T 50/51101337,5764519246,35%951,97
King Tiger (Captured) 7770,0846518550,81%882,20
KV-481224,1372518150,28%1395,21
WZ-111 model 1-491247,4871118047,78%1014,32
T9591636,9885217956,98%1333,01
M66763,3045517550,86%1147,29
IS-381182,9670816645,18%1224,89
ST-I9999,3360216043,13%700,72
KV-856607,7947815948,43%888,88
Leo7577,1637615847,47%717,40
M40/M438842,5252215751,59%814,68
Ho-Ri 191568,8877215655,77%1298,75
TS-60 91434,0170515444,81%1234,62
Type 71101969,1081615347,71%1314,36
T-5491391,7275514845,95%1257,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101566,3078814754,42%1126,07
Object 252U 81447,1086414558,62%1611,57
T698498,4947214246,48%416,89
Stinger 102112,5683514250,70%1395,35
STK-2112415,1389713649,26%1511,43
KR-1112066,7084313645,59%1224,78
T803112356,0286812743,31%1516,17
T28 Prototype81100,6353112346,34%1152,19
AMX 13 909578,3261512248,36%668,87
IS-7101807,7579612151,24%1393,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 8845,2156112148,76%727,37
Ho-Ri 28964,2769311756,41%1074,28
STA-18675,0058511646,55%689,12
WZ-111-1G FT8971,9754311435,96%809,01
Object 25791542,0476311343,36%1319,60
Panther II81189,6272210946,79%1428,83
Emil I8742,4440410541,90%616,15
M53/M559816,3059110543,81%572,71
E 5091643,3384910354,37%1501,07
E 50 Ausf. M101801,9677910245,10%1316,84
M48A5 Patton101848,0282710152,48%1460,17
AMX 65 t81235,5773410144,55%1373,98
T288759,4560410043,00%561,08
Caernarvon81096,397259850,00%1127,93
WZ-111G FT91601,926999743,30%1176,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8399,185329343,01%469,40
TL-7 91502,197439348,39%1228,97
1108683,865959146,15%567,55
T-4481182,268309160,44%1689,21
Concept 1B 91492,587809052,22%1041,70
BZT-70 102009,667398541,18%1083,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191701,028738550,59%1426,18
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81492,007498541,18%1310,40
Manticore10690,396888452,38%676,77
Black Prince7983,838048057,50%1443,46
WZ-111 model 5A101699,817597953,16%1217,77
T-34-856603,324617651,32%1050,54
M4A1 Sherman5316,403107553,33%686,74
T3091472,236367549,33%1210,51
Type 619931,695607542,67%692,64
Object 43091456,478037545,33%1267,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7661,215897349,32%928,36
T-34-2G FT7810,686047251,39%1098,61
Versuchspanzer 5791927,318617045,71%1545,27
SMV CC-6781172,937366952,17%1349,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291510,067306844,12%1236,78
Object 703 Version II 81333,568566850,00%1502,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6364,764296651,52%550,92
T 54D 91386,817386251,61%1271,28
T-1091205,476856041,67%930,10
Ashigaru 102014,907326045,00%1331,35
Conqueror91153,086995950,85%941,27
WZ-131G FT6630,674745843,10%923,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5581670,129195850,00%1565,60
T-4371057,387285648,21%1700,36
Prototipo 6 81272,947505349,06%1210,01
M26 Pershing81100,147095152,94%1348,33
E 65 Zwilling 81519,718745150,98%1338,20
T3281234,247455046,00%1215,54
M36 Jackson6465,694234953,06%656,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518636,794814837,50%425,33
Durendal 101973,967764744,68%1351,23
Strv 746666,154684652,17%1347,23
Tiger I71379,458354450,00%1719,61
Somua SM 8647,934904431,82%339,27
Maus101874,658624351,16%1411,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 101677,887454242,86%839,13
T25 AT7622,904904240,48%600,09
VK 30.02 (M)6955,437754261,90%1998,71
White Dragon 8737,616044139,02%664,26
G.W. Tiger (P)8637,106044060,00%662,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101866,728633964,10%1263,04
Type 6891131,356323737,84%691,11
ARL 4461053,977243655,56%1853,80
Coccodrillo 101880,677743647,22%1247,45
T25/271040,117473655,56%1576,04
WZ-113G FT101561,317163551,43%961,01
Panther7845,766793455,88%1312,79
UDES 14 Alt 58539,414593435,29%365,57
S-517532,914533243,75%414,10
FV215b (183) 101120,136293243,75%598,32
Kranvagn101283,875813046,67%815,01
XM69 Hacker111880,337383043,33%1034,14
ISU-122-2 8928,607423063,33%1013,43
StuG IV 5540,853592737,04%1101,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6926,237202657,69%1396,16
TBT 91756,858302646,15%1487,92
M3 Stuart3211,702462356,52%778,53
IS-27656,835672343,48%656,91
T6 Medium4257,482522343,48%421,26
M-IV-Y 81193,747272352,17%1303,24
AMX 13 757404,775142240,91%581,19
Object 277101332,386952142,86%706,25
Type 586600,555982045,00%1169,48
Type 4 Ju-To71075,807832065,00%1375,41
AMX 13 10510608,955892045,00%443,76
FV226 Contradictious 81063,406582040,00%808,26
Rambo 91580,208122050,00%1357,94
M10391373,897841952,63%1224,44
MBT-B 101702,846611942,11%921,29
Gonsalo 8958,117191957,89%895,90
Type 5781241,837301844,44%1247,50
Ashbringer 102683,229181850,00%1930,56
Type T-345264,943701764,71%666,97
AMX M4 mle. 4571443,068591747,06%1935,54
VK 30.01 (H)5642,134851643,75%1583,90
Waffenträger auf E 100101402,565191643,75%708,62
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8541,006221650,00%709,03
K-2 8934,885731631,25%653,35
Object 283 9733,004621643,75%477,16
DBV-152 102098,806021526,67%1093,56
60G FT5613,674201546,67%1277,32
IS71073,645701421,43%1224,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6794,865831442,86%1425,34
Tiger 131 6504,074711450,00%577,91
T-34-85M 6466,292951428,57%463,61
SMV CC-5671105,698191369,23%1705,30
M10 Wolverine5496,085201369,23%1184,32
Gorilla112383,316821330,77%1311,93
WZ-120G FT 91856,469331361,54%1626,61
Cromwell6374,753951233,33%428,77
Mitsu 1085622,834361233,33%868,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 91804,588911258,33%1552,83
Kunze Panzer 91092,586291241,67%830,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6319,674881266,67%506,83
TVP VTU Koncept8656,643511145,45%582,38
M18 Hellcat6426,363391136,36%460,14
AS-XX 40 t111177,807511060,00%812,59
T-34 with L-11 4112,102471040,00%44,68
Char de transition 6577,705141040,00%604,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507592,44643966,67%783,78
T28 Concept 71226,78728955,56%1622,78
Nergal 81351,22727944,44%1337,35
Crusader6387,00548862,50%1024,44
Chi-To SP71284,88811862,50%1587,12
T-62A101055,63617837,50%554,62
IS-6 B 8992,63579825,00%909,46
Fantôme 91107,25705850,00%921,19
M5 Stuart430,71202757,14%156,12
AltProto AMX 30 81072,57825771,43%1187,28
Char Mle. 75 9229,29497757,14%204,13
Taschenratte111254,29756742,86%456,74
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5201,57256728,57%219,98
Bretagne Panther 6392,43393728,57%402,77
SU-14-28548,83575666,67%550,46
G.W. Tiger9793,67669650,00%617,98
GSOR the TANK 91155,00600540,00%852,56
Projet Louis 91034,8040550,00%1132,69
Object 265T 91033,60717560,00%929,77
FV3046312,50425475,00%523,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6256,25325425,00%450,88
Strv 81 8495,00496425,00%329,56
Vz. 68 Squall 8284,5023540,00%172,25
M10 RBFM 5350,50473450,00%536,15
Brennos 81345,75713450,00%1431,03
KB-52 92611,001006450,00%2371,50
M2 Light2197,00340366,67%820,95
KV-26339,67339333,33%283,00
LTG7278,6729730,00%238,63
Windhund 8576,67486366,67%553,79
GSR 3301 Setter7178,33342333,33%87,83
Ho-Ri Shugo111890,00693250,00%1133,28
KV-1S6173,505622100,00%288,53
K-91-PT 91134,0038320,00%772,95
KV-1SA 5392,5024920,00%468,37
Patton the Tank 9941,5017920,00%710,87
KV-5 8772,5030620,00%514,21
Stitch 8609,50610250,00%426,67
AMX ELC 901 6292,0023020,00%438,37
FV1066 Senlac 80,0014220,00%0,00
LHMTV8144,005502100,00%261,00
Black Rock 111984,50961250,00%1018,30
Lago40,001631100,00%261,00
T1 Heavy5629,0031110,00%935,38
113102853,0013651100,00%2789,43
M8A14380,0021910,00%824,73
AMX 30 B10776,0041710,00%288,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81179,007581100,00%999,25
ARMT 5243,0016410,00%233,52
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8301,0028810,00%37,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6466,0016710,00%436,99
Excalibur 60,003951100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 597,005821100,00%276,08
T26E3 Eagle 7 7711,006151100,00%876,89
Super Hellcat 70,0017610,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6543,0037410,00%475,20
112 8403,0014910,00%141,93
Chi-Go 7359,0035110,00%141,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-26
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-21
Left: 2026-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-17
Left: 2026-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-03
Left: 2026-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-02
Left: 2026-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-25
Left: 2026-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-23
Left: 2026-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-19
Left: 2026-05-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-10
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-07
Left: 2026-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-02
Left: 2026-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-21
Left: 2026-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-21
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-06
Left: 2025-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-17
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-11
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-21
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-24
Left: 2025-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-12
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-08
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-06
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-03
Left: 2025-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-28
Left: 2025-07-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-25
Left: 2025-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-20
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-09
Left: 2025-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-07
Left: 2025-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-04
Left: 2025-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-13
Left: 2025-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-11
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2025-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-30
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2024-09-19