ForesterSubaru75

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4276412103431
Ø Tier7,949,429,699,73
Victories2051547,97%541,67%5452,43%22752,67%
Defeats2175850,88%758,33%4947,57%20046,40%
Draws4911,15%00,00%00,00%40,93%
Battles survived1007023,55%433,33%3533,98%12829,70%
Tanks destroyed294870,6960,50700,682660,62
Destruction ratio0,900,751,030,88
Tanks spotted377850,8880,67700,682830,66
Damage dealt1.022,86947,001.283,751.409,68
Capture points239220,5600,00680,662800,65
Defense points163950,3800,0000,0040,01
Experience576,71596,33738,49734,91
WN7881,51499,54825,95828,15
WN81056,32559,02899,09993,86
Total
Battles42764
Ø Tier7,94
Victories2051547,97%
Defeats2175850,88%
Draws4911,15%
Battles survived1007023,55%
Tanks destroyed294870,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted377850,88
Damage dealt1.022,86
Capture points239220,56
Defense points163950,38
Experience576,71
WN7881,51
WN81056,32
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,42
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt947,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience596,33
WN7499,54
WN8559,02
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier9,69
Victories5452,43%
Defeats4947,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3533,98%
Tanks destroyed700,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted700,68
Damage dealt1.283,75
Capture points680,66
Defense points00,00
Experience738,49
WN7825,95
WN8899,09
Past 30 days
Battles431
Ø Tier9,73
Victories22752,67%
Defeats20046,40%
Draws40,93%
Battles survived12829,70%
Tanks destroyed2660,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2830,66
Damage dealt1.409,68
Capture points2800,65
Defense points40,01
Experience734,91
WN7828,15
WN8993,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles339000
Victories10932,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21864,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8926,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3190,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,470,000,000,00
Capture points1460,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1930,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience415,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles339
Victories10932,15%
Defeats21864,31%
Draws123,54%
Battles survived8926,25%
Tanks destroyed1230,36
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted3190,94
Damage dealt981,47
Capture points1460,43
Defense points1930,57
Experience415,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4042,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5254,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3637,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,650,000,000,00
Capture points740,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1161,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience516,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4042,11%
Defeats5254,74%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived3637,89%
Tanks destroyed550,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted490,52
Damage dealt1.021,65
Capture points740,78
Defense points1161,22
Experience516,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3570,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,440,000,000,00
Capture points270,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience317,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1428,00%
Defeats3570,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1224,00%
Tanks destroyed180,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted320,64
Damage dealt474,44
Capture points270,54
Defense points841,68
Experience317,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3271,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived817,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt507,670,000,000,00
Capture points1613,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience345,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1226,67%
Defeats3271,11%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived817,78%
Tanks destroyed220,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted541,20
Damage dealt507,67
Capture points1613,58
Defense points00,00
Experience345,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories13142,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16854,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9832,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2370,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,430,000,000,00
Capture points7242,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9343,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience537,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories13142,81%
Defeats16854,90%
Draws72,29%
Battles survived9832,03%
Tanks destroyed1490,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2370,77
Damage dealt914,43
Capture points7242,37
Defense points9343,05
Experience537,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556000
Victories24644,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30254,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16229,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4860,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,330,000,000,00
Capture points11021,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3700,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience428,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles556
Victories24644,24%
Defeats30254,32%
Draws81,44%
Battles survived16229,14%
Tanks destroyed2500,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4860,87
Damage dealt550,33
Capture points11021,98
Defense points3700,67
Experience428,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (339)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281273,91618354050,20%1346,39
T34 8993,16622309749,79%1092,55
IS-381137,88676138049,06%1275,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101626,86607122846,42%1117,00
G.W. E 100101331,63519111843,65%1118,40
E 7591290,16675108548,20%1153,28
T57 Heavy101483,7163898546,40%1000,07
Tiger I7816,2957895947,76%974,90
KV-856715,3556990052,56%1237,94
VK 100.01 (P)81211,1572287655,82%1475,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8619,4855386344,96%582,77
StuG III Ausf. G5467,0441983549,70%1065,76
Škoda T 40 6625,6251777952,89%1196,22
SU-85B4425,4543775455,31%1237,72
UDES 0381153,9356965849,85%1207,28
KV-122 7919,7654658747,36%1176,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101597,8262156445,39%1058,09
IS-7101307,5862055342,86%859,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101292,5458255141,02%851,51
VK 36.01 (H)6572,4452754450,37%959,52
G.W. Tiger (P)81191,7160451351,27%1631,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81055,4264450146,51%1086,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101312,9654349248,37%1143,06
FV4005 Stage II101331,0854648045,63%870,51
TVP T 50/51101366,6658546141,21%911,66
T-54 first prototype 8896,7569145151,44%1141,49
GSOR 1008 81273,7769843351,50%1252,39
Grille 15101481,6959142143,94%911,74
T-103 81146,3567541150,12%1233,73
Object 70491589,7064440245,27%1225,52
Object 268 Version 4101717,6271135052,86%1203,90
E 100101410,4260433839,64%937,50
Object 268101459,6459032044,69%892,16
Cromwell6588,6257131750,79%1173,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81011,1148331447,13%890,67
G.W. Tiger91269,3958729053,79%1359,70
T376391,4652828046,07%905,30
T110E5101263,6259025737,74%751,61
Hirschkäfer111636,4463225544,31%887,65
AMX 50 1008983,0359824841,13%931,39
Object 140101354,8165323547,23%1060,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8592,2560522854,39%944,74
T-54 ltwt.9654,8255022343,95%740,19
Tiger II8630,1149021440,19%468,09
SU-76M4226,5127021349,77%543,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9884,3353921237,74%600,94
AT 15A 7630,3953120644,17%715,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81001,8869520448,04%1060,32
IS-2-II81201,0271520154,73%1439,16
Škoda T 256576,9853519644,39%1014,24
Jagdpanther II81161,5262619645,92%1218,87
T-437603,3762618356,28%941,49
T297854,0661618046,11%988,70
T328952,1960217440,80%955,84
Object 26391371,7349917150,29%1064,49
AMX 13 757216,9146016145,34%219,16
SU-10181072,3843315950,31%1127,93
Type 586476,4952515852,53%832,15
AMX 12 t6353,7646215850,00%820,13
AMX 50 B101381,8755415336,60%836,11
T-1091012,3355714937,58%711,64
SU-130PM 81198,5664914644,52%1055,31
FV215b (183) 101253,8962514247,89%745,85
Hummel6556,8940013941,73%717,31
SU-1527541,6044313947,48%589,26
Covenanter5151,2126812751,97%341,01
Object 268 Version V 101402,4363612547,20%809,36
SU-1006542,4933712341,46%769,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181109,2055112344,72%1305,88
BZ-75101337,8174712148,76%841,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101533,7271211852,54%1107,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81157,5867311848,31%1100,81
Panhard EBR 909637,7159711454,39%856,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4143,9627811238,39%241,71
Type T-345316,0736511148,65%784,97
Ares 90101343,9569011144,14%825,05
AMX 50 Foch B101613,7860810742,99%1008,22
Crusader6183,0230210650,94%373,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5185,9526410642,45%251,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6678,2147210446,15%997,22
Škoda T 27 8975,3360910442,31%1097,45
ELC EVEN 90 8493,2761910150,50%827,34
AMX AC mle. 467762,9355210054,00%1095,55
T-448723,656089547,37%879,96
T110E3101552,567119547,37%904,41
FV3046481,374179455,32%801,40
Emil I81077,026219346,24%1096,69
P.43 ter7739,154089345,16%990,37
AMX ELC bis5168,603348843,18%336,45
T-5491111,666438740,23%998,11
Object 705A101423,406318641,86%889,06
M66368,224138544,71%345,83
Vz. 55101427,667108544,71%874,60
SU-86492,253988345,78%531,77
T1 Heavy5304,853638242,68%402,55
Vz. 71 Tesák10732,655978138,27%520,19
FV4004 Conway91228,855378137,04%846,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101477,797448057,50%956,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507690,404868051,25%780,11
FV2078929,415158043,75%974,85
AT 1581008,865817935,44%908,09
Panther7632,015207839,74%811,99
Type 4 Chi-To6517,964297835,90%758,57
Tortoise91100,346077750,65%724,69
ARL V396686,374647643,42%1192,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6558,055157650,00%865,20
Kranvagn101478,087247552,00%995,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,281927546,67%375,00
Taschenratte111566,918107541,33%692,96
Ashigaru 101324,216927354,79%824,43
Ho-Ri 3101451,356277243,06%752,59
G.W. Panther7778,864607241,67%823,93
STG Guard 81004,696667254,17%1158,31
Lorraine 40 t 8774,085027135,21%577,44
SMV CC-678949,106657055,71%969,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8604,913727034,29%876,04
Jagdpanzer IV6489,143876939,13%679,24
AT 77781,465326942,03%800,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4272,592736848,53%600,13
T9591521,347216752,24%1336,26
Type 5781292,767236642,42%1189,25
Grille5334,172976344,44%519,16
VK 16.02 Leopard593,073486041,67%42,63
Object 70591163,675526048,33%990,96
M18 Hellcat6445,144435952,54%674,70
E 50 Ausf. M101229,296375942,37%779,56
SU-14-17477,884245957,63%614,92
Nashorn6654,755105750,88%1065,47
FV217 Badger101251,466525648,21%763,68
Jagdpanther7772,895705558,18%1084,36
AMX 13 909584,226185446,30%718,82
VK 30.02 (M)6671,526025451,85%1317,37
Ares 90 C111243,318285457,41%821,25
T28 Concept 7762,195165238,46%850,97
122 TM 81019,336914847,92%1023,06
Char Futur 4 91468,218304759,57%1297,57
T-44-100 81017,657184652,17%1170,02
M5A1 Stuart497,312614535,56%60,76
SDP 58 Kilana81248,167284553,33%1240,02
WZ-120-1G FT 81083,787204551,11%1052,29
PTZ-78111793,757134443,18%869,16
Caliban 81020,867984261,90%1160,16
WZ-111G FT91582,908164158,54%1240,29
TNH 105/10008752,735244032,50%551,50
Vz. 63P111731,257494040,00%885,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5318,533664040,00%625,42
60TP Lewandowskiego101458,797363948,72%953,98
M415405,853873953,85%598,82
SU-100M171174,844543847,37%1711,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3134,533373865,79%696,76
Leo7806,654393759,46%1272,42
Object 277101688,516493740,54%1149,48
Cruiser Mk. IV466,511403534,29%0,09
Ares 758928,766143432,35%879,83
M4A1 FL 10 6703,796743464,71%1263,11
Jagdtiger91100,065893348,48%745,56
WZ-111-1G FT81520,647013348,48%1609,28
Versuchspanzer 5791423,708473357,58%1218,55
FV4202 8689,305973336,36%569,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91251,227453259,38%1037,83
SU-855257,392783145,16%375,49
T3091396,556883148,39%1090,69
Sturmpanzer II4305,612723141,94%914,82
AT 86881,486793158,06%1789,59
IS-M81040,036553151,61%1222,08
AT 25408,604623050,00%944,66
Hotchkiss EBR7546,475953050,00%1223,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68449,875443050,00%654,45
Cruiser Mk. III344,171012951,72%90,13
S35 CA5521,005092962,07%1397,82
KV-15553,455832962,07%1345,98
Super Conqueror101076,625692934,48%460,18
Windhund 81088,756442853,57%966,35
Škoda T 245324,113722762,96%847,38
Ho-Ri 281114,967262762,96%1217,80
IS7506,734832650,00%480,21
Caernarvon8853,697382665,38%999,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5581262,468992661,54%1248,61
Object 283 9970,846402544,00%776,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505428,214592462,50%985,80
T-1506596,134732437,50%788,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5360,833452454,17%719,83
TS-54 8850,886872445,83%636,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6454,003872450,00%666,77
M5 Stuart4112,963402360,87%235,88
Ho-Ri 191548,527562352,17%1211,86
T-100 LT10903,044992334,78%818,34
M374286,953242245,45%931,40
AMX 105 AM mle. 474296,553022254,55%1006,82
Panhard AMD 178B6339,594432240,91%756,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,051792152,38%593,17
Black Prince7570,865742152,38%623,45
Churchill I5462,702862045,00%835,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9859,003412040,00%451,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,531721942,11%83,17
VK 30.01 (P)6812,636841952,63%1749,40
Light Mk. VIC 271,842171947,37%193,57
Lago4136,003141850,00%251,41
T-34-856816,225921844,44%1509,84
Vz. 44-171086,508081866,67%1476,15
StuG III Ausf. B4505,174171850,00%1366,82
M2 Medium Tank381,821851752,94%148,54
Chi-To SP7993,298261782,35%1206,80
BZ-79111290,475901723,53%431,14
T1E6 234,00991764,71%226,89
Strv 746407,133671650,00%634,21
AMX 404121,562371637,50%175,82
Type 6891330,319251668,75%1257,91
Marder 38T4348,314011668,75%1071,41
T110E4101617,316271650,00%1031,70
M3 Lee4113,531881533,33%122,23
MS-11108,731731560,00%540,29
AT-1283,401141546,67%128,09
SU-100Y 6862,005661540,00%1282,88
Dicker Max 6433,804281553,33%615,39
121B 101127,675921540,00%616,82
LT vz. 383164,712981450,00%545,19
P26/404249,863751457,14%611,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6349,294091457,14%521,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8379,864691435,71%300,59
Maus101514,297791450,00%1050,38
BZ-16681034,216251435,71%915,24
Patton the Tank 9919,797071464,29%818,83
LTP 3244,143001442,86%995,96
Strv m/40L3183,383081346,15%508,12
40TP Habicha6360,542541338,46%366,96
Leichttraktor1119,921511346,15%435,50
Sav m/434162,312751338,46%172,62
BT-7 artillery 3207,922811338,46%540,46
KV-4 KTTS 8587,465351346,15%463,59
Ikv 723172,003431266,67%529,65
53TP Markowskiego81157,506781233,33%1232,33
M7 Priest3158,082781266,67%436,25
Renault UE 573160,752221241,67%296,58
Tiger 131 6855,927191258,33%1412,65
Strv m/425243,092331127,27%390,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B244,361201145,45%40,26
Somua SAu 404181,452201127,27%238,50
Leox 91694,097851145,45%1521,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,302381040,00%644,98
SMV CC-5671034,607541060,00%1542,75
M75121,402351040,00%147,33
T-50-2 6349,502471040,00%644,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81140,004711050,00%1168,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81001,305341050,00%850,17
Strv S1 81542,606751040,00%1700,19
ISU-122S 7851,203541040,00%967,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81170,808751080,00%1554,29
T-28436,56117911,11%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5654,22619966,67%2050,22
Valentine3417,22374966,67%1918,73
Valentine AT4273,78359955,56%713,52
M3 Stuart371,50186837,50%11,32
D23131,38256837,50%259,41
LT vz. 35298,00144812,50%201,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7438,00433850,00%429,41
Cruiser Mk. I1144,38142837,50%506,92
T2 Medium Tank274,75184850,00%212,93
Cruiser Mk. II2240,63261837,50%1073,16
Renault FT AC2127,00211850,00%335,40
WZ-113G FT101651,00477812,50%744,15
M8A14261,88334850,00%582,59
Durchbruchswagen 24339,00380850,00%966,80
M446789,50560837,50%1210,35
Husarz 8983,75485825,00%695,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,86135742,86%209,28
T-46374,57228771,43%304,40
Sexton II378,29182757,14%215,17
T-29 3344,43458757,14%1404,24
MTLS-1G14 3192,14401757,14%743,76
StuG IV 5351,43270714,29%659,21
Chi-Go 7957,43720757,14%1240,76
SPHT 91018,71514728,57%408,30
Lorraine 39L AM336,83220683,33%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3161,17281616,67%290,98
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5537,33353633,33%988,75
Panther II8407,00482650,00%324,83
Alecto4513,33566666,67%1628,10
Loyd Gun Carriage247,67160666,67%276,97
Matilda Black Prince 5254,50394683,33%603,56
43 M. Toldi III 3180,17340666,67%950,08
KR-1112461,171044666,67%1413,74
Kolohousenka172,60284580,00%373,06
Renault FT146,60106540,00%0,00
ST vz. 394254,80303540,00%600,46
7TP2195,002365100,00%726,76
D1233,00175560,00%175,04
14TP4104,80215580,00%353,06
Pvlvv fm/42275,40115520,00%33,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6600,40479560,00%890,50
T-26261,20130540,00%39,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4169,80218520,00%334,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2191,00295580,00%850,91
Panhard EBR 10510637,20431520,00%388,38
T-45 2168,6018650,00%569,77
Renault Otsu154,75162425,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS290,50228475,00%541,32
P.43 bis6228,25362450,00%225,64
SU-1820,0048450,00%99,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3193,75265425,00%491,61
AMX 38358,25347475,00%264,10
KV-26626,50441425,00%801,62
GSOR the TANK 9435,25334425,00%109,07
T-116 3142,50153425,00%301,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2220,00380366,67%1151,39
T56 GMC3241,67316366,67%863,04
Marder II372,33196366,67%219,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro6627,33429333,33%796,85
IS-6 8793,67637333,33%509,30
Black Prince II 7418,6736230,00%230,77
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9847,0040230,00%386,41
Super Hellcat 7159,00457333,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham1165,004932100,00%1121,07
4TP191,00133250,00%280,27
Hotchkiss H35268,50211250,00%124,05
M2 Light229,509320,00%3,10
Ikv 1035148,00256250,00%167,30
Churchill VII6854,50698250,00%1675,25
Pz.Kpfw. I275,505802100,00%323,57
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2400,50496250,00%1513,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6205,0025420,00%236,44
Löwe 81848,0013052100,00%2985,54
Fantôme 9566,00489250,00%330,99
Strv fm/211108,003841100,00%658,63
Fiat 3000129,001851100,00%261,00
Strv m/382234,006321100,00%1282,50
L6/40240,001771100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311129,009410,00%439,58
T1 HMC2143,0012510,00%614,46
Type 95 Heavy4121,009210,00%103,41
Panzerwagen 39 327,0015010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5400,005731100,00%853,40
T3E2 Medium Tank 3146,003151100,00%572,56
AMR 35 2219,003891100,00%983,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4345,0023910,00%717,22
M3 Light 30,005810,00%0,00
Tetrarch 282,0011110,00%153,90
T7 Combat Car 239,0019510,00%4,60
Valiant 5120,0012310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-18
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-09
Left: 2016-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-08
Left: 2017-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2018-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-17
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-06