FreshAlgocalmin

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1501817116312
Ø Tier7,239,889,479,53
Victories736449,03%847,06%5345,69%14947,76%
Defeats749949,93%952,94%6152,59%15650,00%
Draws1551,03%00,00%21,72%72,24%
Battles survived371224,72%635,29%3731,90%10132,37%
Tanks destroyed114360,76211,241231,063451,11
Destruction ratio1,011,911,561,64
Tanks spotted154601,03613,592512,164381,40
Damage dealt992,161.355,761.647,571.899,07
Capture points82250,5500,002151,852240,72
Defense points70130,4740,2460,05910,29
Experience496,85843,29810,91826,99
WN71010,891388,881202,491249,24
WN81240,161899,711795,231863,90
Total
Battles15018
Ø Tier7,23
Victories736449,03%
Defeats749949,93%
Draws1551,03%
Battles survived371224,72%
Tanks destroyed114360,76
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted154601,03
Damage dealt992,16
Capture points82250,55
Defense points70130,47
Experience496,85
WN71010,89
WN81240,16
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier9,88
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed211,24
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted613,59
Damage dealt1.355,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,24
Experience843,29
WN71388,88
WN81899,71
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,47
Victories5345,69%
Defeats6152,59%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived3731,90%
Tanks destroyed1231,06
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted2512,16
Damage dealt1.647,57
Capture points2151,85
Defense points60,05
Experience810,91
WN71202,49
WN81795,23
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier9,53
Victories14947,76%
Defeats15650,00%
Draws72,24%
Battles survived10132,37%
Tanks destroyed3451,11
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted4381,40
Damage dealt1.899,07
Capture points2240,72
Defense points910,29
Experience826,99
WN71249,24
WN81863,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,330,000,000,00
Capture points8428,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9832,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience585,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt709,33
Capture points8428,00
Defense points9832,67
Experience585,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1679000
Victories78346,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85350,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62937,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10770,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13850,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,820,000,000,00
Capture points36562,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points55493,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1679
Victories78346,63%
Defeats85350,80%
Draws432,56%
Battles survived62937,46%
Tanks destroyed10770,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted13850,82
Damage dealt1.064,82
Capture points36562,18
Defense points55493,30
Experience581,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories6833,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12763,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6230,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.910,310,000,000,00
Capture points1810,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience592,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories6833,83%
Defeats12763,18%
Draws62,99%
Battles survived6230,85%
Tanks destroyed1290,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1030,51
Damage dealt1.910,31
Capture points1810,90
Defense points1480,74
Experience592,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6700,9535858548,38%1239,43
T-54 first prototype 8923,3051142850,70%1211,77
Grille 15102275,3675241850,96%1688,69
KV-856510,3732237645,48%722,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 8843,0146836248,34%982,00
IS7762,2240530949,19%990,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4330,7826728950,87%904,50
AMX ELC bis5157,7124928447,18%322,75
IS-7101815,7370727847,48%1459,34
Strv 103B102162,2978327155,35%1654,52
IS-38873,0643324446,31%878,36
Panhard EBR 105101015,4273324344,86%1200,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6671,3539223048,26%1171,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81781,0284322549,33%2104,29
M40/M4381096,5745022147,51%1167,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 8700,4541021542,33%746,77
M18 Hellcat6577,4131921047,62%904,16
KV-15355,9528519858,08%706,59
T-448871,7844518345,90%1107,60
M127844,3443617954,19%1208,27
Concept No. 5102275,3279217949,72%1969,75
T675354,4229117749,15%684,16
T-1091258,1447817550,86%1210,96
Leopard 1102272,2276817547,43%1729,46
Type 64 6255,4029916146,58%413,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 81145,5050815348,37%1372,03
T2971330,4857214258,45%2035,35
KV-26649,6838714249,30%1073,18
M446652,7740513253,03%1040,44
Cromwell6503,9437512754,33%992,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81374,7880112753,54%1671,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5184,0518812641,27%215,01
UDES 0381130,2640012142,15%1148,88
LT-432 8578,6443911345,13%975,01
SFAC 105 81832,6089411359,29%2014,88
AMX 50 B102331,1289211259,82%1959,50
M53/M5591055,9470311154,95%1069,07
Type T-345301,8025010945,87%664,91
M5A1 Stuart493,6320610454,81%181,85
VK 30.01 (P)6380,5527010445,19%440,60
ELC EVEN 90 8472,1164610250,00%827,56
Object 705A101828,7275310054,00%1440,59
Executor112333,067799943,43%1502,87
E 100102097,008989752,58%1671,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81108,425679340,86%877,28
Centurion Action X101563,876509149,45%1205,12
Hirschkäfer112428,287488947,19%1639,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,632008851,14%101,64
Type 71101729,227698848,86%1254,48
AMX 12 t6325,943008743,68%723,91
T110E5101788,728398555,29%1395,30
M24 Chaffee5252,343088349,40%789,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,491608252,44%317,53
Comet7647,883958240,24%878,51
T1 Heavy5535,913367948,10%1016,07
T-284101,211567754,55%168,62
T-34-856446,833447254,17%763,96
T57 Heavy101973,588127251,39%1542,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101538,595407138,03%964,49
Super Conqueror101825,697687145,07%1290,75
Tiger I7913,044106939,13%1030,43
Grille5400,032396944,93%786,42
Object 430U101389,306066947,83%1022,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6622,423136752,24%1034,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91315,466286749,25%1014,16
SU-855392,122466645,45%779,83
T-1506567,643656654,55%918,48
Object 43091663,036086651,52%1710,79
Ares 90101843,068496453,13%1518,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6837,114706456,25%1672,24
M415433,132986261,29%737,86
Covenanter5214,932286149,18%583,00
AMX 404194,382176045,00%594,67
Char Futur 4 91550,857905949,15%1427,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7651,213025844,83%747,51
T110E4102285,887575839,66%1624,06
60G FT5414,192545747,37%798,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3166,072825752,63%795,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5289,861975745,61%478,25
Object 70492066,888125653,57%1608,61
T6981263,827275644,64%1572,03
Ares 8591105,237595655,36%945,28
Pz.Sfl. IVb4252,021815345,28%700,04
SU-85B4268,332115236,54%497,75
BZ-6891651,457605143,14%1354,01
T92 HMC101197,346555046,00%906,37
P.435381,842944946,94%932,29
P.44 Pantera81211,717184961,22%1710,98
Centurion Mk. I8733,684104748,94%755,19
59-166271,392744645,65%547,75
Coccodrillo 101951,897344641,30%1250,26
T-62A101381,676304639,13%976,58
T3091998,918174548,89%1837,81
M1039927,274574528,89%596,79
M8A14143,561814537,78%97,57
Matilda4301,952344440,91%680,97
SU-76G FT4432,362824456,82%979,56
Object 252U 81499,918214447,73%1568,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8918,987934351,16%1822,18
Manticore101128,168004351,16%1414,85
T-505129,341904129,27%170,23
T-34-85 Rudy 6709,295314148,78%1225,44
S-517611,805934057,50%689,81
TVP T 50/51102257,258284050,00%1945,60
Type 5781191,006583836,84%1118,84
T54E191306,666963844,74%1009,60
Versuchspanzer 5792068,009653852,63%1909,43
Super Hellcat 71296,477983860,53%2320,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81151,506193842,11%1037,30
Jagdpanzer IV6622,463493748,65%1138,34
Škoda T 56 81693,498713751,35%1697,19
Type 5 Heavy101984,618703652,78%1372,92
ISU-15282054,119913663,89%2433,75
T4991549,538553655,56%2441,71
AMX 67 Imbattable112468,428733650,00%1502,77
T-345248,322353452,94%550,42
Crusader6252,762713441,18%538,88
O-I Experimental5607,263193447,06%1027,86
Marder 38T4347,822533450,00%904,65
Object 268102457,858403458,82%1824,23
T78 6993,825763452,94%1701,27
50TP prototyp 81523,157273363,64%2043,79
Churchill I5341,063103345,45%532,52
T-437881,454303351,52%1484,56
StuG IV 5449,162553246,88%974,56
T-463124,001413145,16%321,72
T-50-2 6339,423173138,71%702,11
BZ-79112675,409633050,00%1728,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5256,522802937,93%655,24
SU-76M4141,891362740,74%141,08
M3 Stuart3110,812142650,00%283,70
Conqueror91278,088452661,54%1216,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs485,351992638,46%34,85
Škoda T 5091585,048062560,00%1460,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,921432548,00%322,99
SMV CC-567831,125652536,00%949,59
AMX 38360,001572552,00%109,91
T216432,083452544,00%1178,02
Turtle Mk. I 81063,447092556,00%977,34
KR-1111591,129022564,00%995,91
Type 95 Heavy4229,171992450,00%634,00
T56 GMC3146,421482441,67%263,28
M3G FT3239,882232466,67%816,45
Vz. 71 Tesák10922,505482425,00%680,77
Achilles6660,753562458,33%1337,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81162,337052454,17%1329,59
Ikv 1035328,482382339,13%557,80
O-I6609,003362347,83%865,04
KV-37659,173472339,13%626,09
Chieftain Mk. 6 101810,748552365,22%1272,27
Object 268 Version V 101824,618202365,22%1362,60
P.43 bis6610,363712259,09%1154,74
Sexton II3115,321342250,00%319,19
Wespe3112,681392250,00%267,43
ISU-152K 81624,148772263,64%1942,22
T-26267,19792133,33%71,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68495,106292161,90%905,62
T-44-100 81150,296472128,57%1269,36
Type 91 Heavy3162,601512040,00%328,01
Sturer Emil7802,906002075,00%1046,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81765,258602050,00%1996,30
BZ-75101963,747101936,84%1089,84
Prototipo Standard B91113,676381855,56%953,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,111721855,56%313,88
SMV CC-6781148,067631855,56%1241,18
Tiger (P)7505,393501850,00%486,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 91647,177441855,56%1288,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,761231764,71%226,89
M3 Lee4239,122191747,06%770,99
Sav m/434227,472431764,71%637,24
M5 Stuart499,061861741,18%22,01
AMX 13 757543,713351741,18%1009,52
Hummel6561,942671637,50%598,89
WZ-131G FT6843,006161668,75%1583,24
AMX 50 10081505,008481560,00%1753,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto6649,474221533,33%903,18
AT-1287,531021553,33%199,90
Tiger II81476,807871546,67%1702,50
Vz. 60S Dravec 102136,339601566,67%1393,11
Birch Gun4163,871591526,67%366,04
XM551 Sheridan101491,736471540,00%1381,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791908,578681435,71%1784,46
Buryan 91709,798781464,29%1398,81
T328829,544861369,23%959,40
BZ-5871074,386791338,46%1192,17
Caernarvon Action X 8751,234871338,46%674,55
M2 Medium Tank3116,001311233,33%164,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,421611250,00%279,87
Loyd Gun Carriage262,921131241,67%163,90
ISU-122-2 81266,088061258,33%1274,28
Kame 92050,008351250,00%1865,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81657,179081258,33%1958,88
AMX 13 57 GF 71194,5810831258,33%3138,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,45711145,45%49,40
StuG III Ausf. G5390,092531154,55%819,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505579,552711145,45%1076,68
T82 HMC4151,821741127,27%221,26
E 65 Zwilling 81301,647421136,36%930,21
M54 Renegade 81384,275611136,36%1258,13
OCP Peacekeeper 91918,829451154,55%1773,55
P26/404156,301531040,00%147,87
Cruiser Mk. II2337,402851060,00%1651,07
IS-6 81259,405041060,00%1354,31
Nashorn6321,602621060,00%494,86
SARL 424399,403381070,00%1489,75
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91888,107841050,00%1464,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,33200977,78%636,56
Kampfpanzer 67101802,44808955,56%1123,62
Lorraine 40 t 8986,11661955,56%1084,14
T3 HMC2126,38109837,50%313,58
Marder II3136,00108825,00%180,07
Panther II8515,13343837,50%330,01
Cobra 91706,75780850,00%1608,40
Bretagne Panther 6925,50696850,00%1917,13
Škoda T 256737,71522757,14%1607,89
Valentine3222,86178742,86%588,28
M75237,71208728,57%660,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro287,57111742,86%109,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,1787650,00%79,78
Archer5489,00273650,00%1162,58
TS-54 81043,17575616,67%851,32
T1 HMC234,0054520,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2102,00141560,00%313,65
T376497,40506540,00%1325,71
Yong Bing 92236,60962560,00%2189,11
14TP4214,0020740,00%586,95
Leichttraktor199,5077425,00%240,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191077,25733475,00%965,82
T-26G FT2270,50247425,00%836,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)277,50134425,00%190,68
Windhund 81261,50557425,00%1058,05
AMBT 8716,75405425,00%488,41
Object 703 Version II 81819,50655425,00%1790,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4225,25344475,00%633,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1163,67221366,67%974,11
Chi-Ni2108,67176366,67%521,28
MS-11101,008230,00%311,11
Strv 103-091136,67349333,33%667,59
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91639,6710903100,00%1600,86
Tiger-Maus 91866,331014366,67%1719,27
T-29 3181,00158333,33%379,40
GSOR 1008 81631,33639333,33%1450,80
EMIL 1951 81340,00954366,67%1580,16
122 TM 81627,67848366,67%1986,82
Renault Otsu144,0080250,00%71,62
Hotchkiss H352210,503452100,00%1176,48
10TP3292,5016820,00%1196,74
M2 Light2205,503872100,00%956,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha3333,504342100,00%1531,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 261,501692100,00%289,13
Renault G15134,0013320,00%72,03
O-Ho81172,00657250,00%1212,22
Pz.Kpfw. I2159,00238250,00%570,44
K-2 8864,00656250,00%797,52
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2224,50399250,00%883,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8401,00496250,00%262,31
CS-52 C 8925,5010292100,00%1199,12
T-45 2237,50257250,00%1007,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6472,0030620,00%1044,80
L-60 250,00188250,00%104,56
Valentine II 4119,00209250,00%222,91
Matilda Black Prince 5466,007502100,00%1353,86
Husarz 82348,0058120,00%2562,67
T28 Concept 7851,007302100,00%1173,60
Kolohousenka183,008110,00%150,13
Strv fm/21184,008810,00%191,38
Semovente M415252,004701100,00%498,74
CC-46 Pancernik 91201,0033310,00%626,48
Cruiser Mk. III3150,002271100,00%809,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6235,0021310,00%39,41
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31097,0011971100,00%2396,65
T-34 with L-11 4913,0011221100,00%3670,05
T-832 8939,0030810,00%578,16
T-116 3498,0036210,00%2168,73
MKA 2502,005831100,00%2993,71
MTLS-1G14 34,004910,00%0,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9473,0023110,00%67,54
WZ-111 model 6 8721,0021210,00%373,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2184,003911100,00%864,62
BT-7 artillery 393,0012910,00%61,49
43 M. Toldi III 397,002611100,00%430,59
Vercingétorix 91511,0010401100,00%1199,22
Leox 9869,007021100,00%631,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-17
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-23
Left: 2026-02-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-20
Left: 2026-01-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-25
Left: 2025-08-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-24
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-21
Left: 2020-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-03
Left: 2018-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-15
Left: 2020-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2022-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-10-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2016-04-12