Gosha3D

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-06-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54350835247
Ø Tier7,8410,009,439,06
Victories2741950,45%337,50%1440,00%13052,63%
Defeats2620048,21%562,50%2160,00%11747,37%
Draws7311,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1708731,44%225,00%1028,57%8333,60%
Tanks destroyed506900,9391,13401,142471,00
Destruction ratio1,361,501,601,51
Tanks spotted460070,8550,63340,972611,06
Damage dealt1.241,451.737,881.975,461.929,94
Capture points1130982,0800,00391,112471,00
Defense points329530,6100,0000,001630,66
Experience571,14423,88547,74823,84
WN71148,18896,821101,271337,87
WN81477,891242,361845,742003,07
Total
Battles54350
Ø Tier7,84
Victories2741950,45%
Defeats2620048,21%
Draws7311,34%
Battles survived1708731,44%
Tanks destroyed506900,93
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted460070,85
Damage dealt1.241,45
Capture points1130982,08
Defense points329530,61
Experience571,14
WN71148,18
WN81477,89
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.737,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience423,88
WN7896,82
WN81242,36
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,43
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed401,14
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted340,97
Damage dealt1.975,46
Capture points391,11
Defense points00,00
Experience547,74
WN71101,27
WN81845,74
Past 30 days
Battles247
Ø Tier9,06
Victories13052,63%
Defeats11747,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8333,60%
Tanks destroyed2471,00
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted2611,06
Damage dealt1.929,94
Capture points2471,00
Defense points1630,66
Experience823,84
WN71337,87
WN82003,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.338,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt658,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt274,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt274,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1123,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3574,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived817,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience395,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1123,40%
Defeats3574,47%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived817,02%
Tanks destroyed320,68
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted481,02
Damage dealt1.134,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points721,53
Experience395,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories6954,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5745,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,410,000,000,00
Capture points5054,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience656,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories6954,76%
Defeats5644,44%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived5745,24%
Tanks destroyed900,71
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1190,94
Damage dealt1.017,41
Capture points5054,01
Defense points1050,83
Experience656,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.642,750,000,000,00
Capture points194,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience861,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt2.642,75
Capture points194,75
Defense points00,00
Experience861,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (564)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tortoise91859,93600270852,84%1633,27
KV-5 81180,78558218049,04%1378,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81081,14588162550,40%1443,34
Type 59 81270,80780129453,09%2022,64
T110E3102042,72547105048,86%1580,53
TVP T 50/51101642,7157661448,53%1235,82
SU-1527835,3939854651,10%1266,96
Turtle Mk. I 81389,8565649646,77%1364,60
AT 1581695,4487445555,60%2409,15
Type 4 Heavy91323,5250443847,95%1144,35
Lorraine 40 t 81399,9560843248,61%1614,77
MT-256235,6845140848,53%528,23
T-5491417,7664840053,75%1601,04
Strv 103-091802,3154739947,37%1532,11
AMX 13 909868,0257639347,84%1328,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101086,7055337145,55%804,46
T-1091771,7771336451,92%1986,37
E 5091457,2655435947,08%1364,10
IS-381284,9462135049,71%1581,67
T9591618,4766533946,61%1429,55
Grille 15102169,1861233848,82%1628,40
Valentine II 4381,1344133458,08%1649,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91464,5464632153,89%1511,66
Tetrarch 2274,0031831053,55%1734,68
Waffenträger auf E 100102291,3559130552,46%1747,01
212A91279,6149530447,04%1251,78
Škoda T 256670,0247629951,84%1300,37
Škoda T 5091566,9751029045,86%1422,12
IS-7102010,1472227650,72%1790,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101973,9661527248,16%1673,40
Jagdpanzer E 100101817,7652026246,56%1240,97
T-4481097,9364726053,08%1741,05
Jagdtiger91633,0368925149,40%1476,49
SU-122-5491673,0553424944,58%1561,42
T110E4102227,8163424848,39%1620,73
ISU-15281372,1657324649,59%1595,42
O-Ho81095,5748724448,77%1175,55
M10391498,0470524450,00%1440,49
AMX 50 Foch91480,9570624151,45%1242,75
Object 70491984,1368823550,64%1775,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81008,8941523446,15%1206,17
T54E191426,6248323146,32%1217,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291484,8056023054,78%1224,86
G.W. Panther71166,0158722448,21%1607,76
FV217 Badger102093,1666922353,36%1642,43
ST-I91595,5373122250,45%1670,46
UDES 0381538,7548921650,00%1673,77
T25/27962,8755621349,30%1466,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7901,5144821049,52%1496,99
O-I6841,0347421060,00%1595,34
SU-1006595,8544820852,88%982,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518901,6745920849,04%899,19
FV2078871,1347020548,78%895,71
Emil II91501,4758120446,57%1241,89
Object 41681099,6648520348,77%1380,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91744,3164220345,32%1447,14
P.44 Pantera81324,1458920254,46%1868,08
AMX 50 12091512,9168620248,51%1431,65
AMX AC mle. 4881378,7364220250,50%1647,58
E 65 Zwilling 82028,9891620250,50%1974,94
T2971157,7775520157,21%1638,03
Jagdpanther71159,2157019948,24%1716,04
E 100101943,1757519847,47%1574,82
Conqueror91573,1859119753,81%1493,46
O-Ni71100,6854919754,31%1564,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81523,2966719746,19%1655,81
KV-26784,3656019653,06%1483,66
AMX 50 10081499,2874119250,52%1970,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507792,7337219249,48%1047,93
T2881188,8857919244,79%1272,06
WZ-111G FT91730,2652518750,80%1478,00
TVP VTU Koncept81249,2653218553,51%1747,08
Jagdpanther II81403,4563718549,73%1588,86
T3091929,5677718453,80%1860,95
FV3046539,4735218453,26%876,81
E 7591638,4081318253,85%1690,95
T-34-856544,4638218148,62%989,27
Centurion Mk. I81159,3963118151,38%1600,17
KV-220-2 5520,2743818157,46%964,84
SU-14-281104,8456518047,22%1297,40
VK 168.01 (P) 81230,2655418046,67%1376,52
Progetto C50 mod. 6691249,4556917750,28%1060,07
Matilda IV 5445,5742517547,43%1159,57
M26 Pershing81295,0963117346,82%1824,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81227,6668917344,51%1467,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91313,9769917051,76%1270,52
WZ-111-1G FT81417,8553417050,00%1614,96
M46 Patton91489,5255917048,82%1386,38
FV4004 Conway91654,5756316952,66%1486,12
T-1506526,5543216842,26%660,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101808,0551016841,67%1317,51
M53/M5591094,2053716347,85%998,50
ELC EVEN 90 8682,9063916250,00%1358,83
Emil I81638,0862516057,50%2167,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7899,8438015841,77%1227,58
KV-481144,7368215651,92%1366,33
AMX M4 mle. 457969,5659315554,84%1322,45
Prototipo Standard B91515,1958315450,00%1353,20
Strv 103B102395,0174015446,75%1849,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191604,8358615447,40%1659,08
IS7730,6647815150,99%957,97
IS-4102026,2069215147,02%1720,16
IS-M81306,4356415149,01%1565,03
11081381,3474014951,01%1706,55
AMX 50 Foch B101872,2353214948,99%1351,54
WZ-111 model 1-491517,8360314748,98%1432,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91514,7762414748,98%1333,77
SU-86960,8439114656,85%1721,45
Object 261101203,0959614552,41%937,47
AMX 65 t81148,5748714544,14%1270,75
Tiger I7980,0167414448,61%1307,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007857,3944714454,86%1326,97
T28 Prototype81496,7966014449,31%1804,84
Object 70591714,0456514447,22%1591,19
Caernarvon81244,2354314346,85%1526,98
AMX 50 B102016,7467214047,14%1506,51
Charioteer81302,2646314049,29%1414,32
SU-10181371,9169213948,92%1715,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7700,5840813947,48%906,54
AMX M4 mle. 54102228,1177713944,60%1680,07
Ares 8591751,5084713754,01%1829,31
T3281230,4473213551,85%1555,46
KV-371045,1049913452,24%1434,89
M48A5 Patton102092,2278313450,00%1815,23
M446723,0141213449,25%1302,32
AMX 13 F3 AM61006,6751913348,12%1678,14
SU-855335,5428413249,24%623,77
Leopard Prototyp A91694,4568013244,70%1541,74
Black Prince7821,5362513142,75%1119,79
T-505117,9527712958,14%303,69
Tiger II81326,2878112857,81%1838,19
Panther II81214,7370512852,34%1688,72
Leo71123,6259212753,54%2139,79
SU-54465,0129512645,24%1240,22
T25 AT7976,9955112546,40%1366,57
P.43 ter7980,9347612456,45%1704,93
SU-100M171112,0359812450,81%1669,40
IS-271132,7272012354,47%1649,47
Sturer Emil71172,9462712347,15%1911,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7694,0245212249,18%1390,36
AMX AC mle. 467932,3249812141,32%1288,66
WZ-1317586,8649312046,67%1254,32
Rambo 91780,2575112045,00%1552,50
WZ-113G FT102538,5868011843,22%1659,09
Cromwell6877,4559011653,45%2186,24
Kranvagn101316,7551011643,97%807,37
SDP 58 Kilana81026,0049111649,14%971,12
IS-3-II91439,0162611641,38%1146,29
M18 Hellcat6694,5337111553,04%1204,72
T-54 ltwt.9945,7647111545,22%1300,35
Hummel6904,5950911145,95%1295,60
UDES 1691407,1363411149,55%1297,56
P.43 bis6871,6547411057,27%1851,50
Maus102286,7491411056,36%1839,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591020,2961311048,18%946,26
IS-2-II81371,7959411048,18%1623,45
ARL 446644,0742710952,29%1176,19
Vz. 55102146,3169210842,59%1538,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101192,3871810850,93%1268,09
T-34-2G FT71281,5754010758,88%2238,62
LTTB8618,4948510747,66%1083,25
Challenger71228,6250410649,06%1714,32
T110E5101827,4765610550,48%1405,47
Object 430 Version II91643,4156510549,52%1664,42
T34 B 81124,3855210552,38%1448,84
BZ-587983,4853110448,08%1331,27
KV-856590,0141210347,57%894,54
Leopard 1102260,2682510354,37%1947,65
Churchill III 5455,3642910342,72%795,91
AMX 13 757380,4438910250,00%640,21
Type 586718,4655510148,51%1433,47
T71 DA7614,5960110143,56%1253,25
M-VI-Y91201,2760910151,49%1127,79
Panther7866,0259210049,00%1406,21
AT 771222,8275310062,00%1926,02
KV-15395,5342810048,00%701,10
BDR G1 B5364,843009946,46%567,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9484,994479939,39%452,38
T-437722,125179862,24%1230,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191569,806329847,96%1299,16
T6981267,707699751,55%1870,54
T207960,337119654,17%1614,11
G.W. E 100101343,316769558,95%1189,29
Nashorn6887,255749546,32%1782,91
Object 252U 81745,078429456,38%2087,71
T14 5539,475689351,61%1156,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6837,394339358,06%1662,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101591,926489356,99%1118,74
CS-5991219,665809338,71%946,79
Type 71102389,637539343,01%1708,75
AS-XX 40 t112752,159369361,29%2343,00
45TP Habicha71192,105569164,84%1845,69
M36 Jackson6560,763239154,95%899,95
Versuchspanzer 5792058,428568949,44%1916,56
T7 Combat Car 2174,662498845,45%865,00
T-34-171017,447438766,67%1969,37
A-4471199,038108750,57%2234,44
T-345450,564478644,19%1244,77
A-436779,936748648,84%1764,96
Taschenratte113132,619768543,53%2184,70
Churchill VII6724,515868451,19%1337,97
FV227 Conceiver81017,676408453,57%1061,74
CS-4471120,675338349,40%1761,14
LPT-67 Šelma9676,696048345,78%786,85
SU-130PM 81724,777668355,42%1921,05
Strv 746934,745138257,32%2140,98
M75356,234328253,66%1464,68
SU-263142,841408248,78%256,14
Spähpanzer Ru 2519722,745478245,12%885,34
FV38059932,595208154,32%812,91
BZ-6891365,995978053,75%1179,15
HWK 128698,435508050,00%1200,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6601,463287945,57%805,26
AT 86765,005777954,43%1505,48
M-III-Y8895,005137944,30%892,97
CS-538956,785647842,31%1130,92
Type 3 Ju-Nu6733,404167848,72%978,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101371,546397850,00%1153,02
StuG III Ausf. G5412,262667754,55%890,52
T-34-281135,936317653,95%1660,44
TNH T Vz. 5191199,576367646,05%930,99
ARL V396730,264867657,89%1414,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5129,763297544,00%196,17
Concept No. 5102315,006417542,67%1697,21
Ares 7581642,528127554,67%2135,35
53TP Markowskiego81411,046597354,79%1741,30
SU-85B4251,412237352,05%525,80
WZ-131G FT6917,444957259,72%1689,21
T499850,135757251,39%1208,90
40TP Habicha6773,834077156,34%1657,28
Type 6191517,686737149,30%1569,92
T216397,484927142,25%947,57
Ikv 1035429,473007051,43%1054,57
Comet7980,467267054,29%1828,02
SDP 57 Gowika71041,515337057,14%1473,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6621,475577050,00%1294,20
Panhard EBR 909742,875777052,86%1046,39
T-284192,172996955,07%515,33
M5 Stuart4196,903776957,97%524,64
M-V-Y101508,336716946,38%960,82
Jagdpanzer IV6545,574206854,41%936,20
Type 4 Chi-To6931,906486851,47%2160,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505585,563546847,06%1219,68
BZ-16681229,726816850,00%1385,30
Achilles6865,454576750,75%1835,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8678,126186656,06%1085,47
AMX 30 1er prototype91831,656506648,48%2090,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5261,923486558,46%662,88
M4151085,924706437,50%1783,46
SMV CC-6781155,195806446,88%1254,28
Type T-345370,784396353,97%991,97
Type 4 Ju-To7901,066196352,38%1079,97
B14160,602506246,77%269,39
VK 30.02 (D)7676,355846251,61%961,92
S35 CA5428,713286251,61%862,93
M66646,495576152,46%1062,48
Grille5654,854266152,46%1563,36
BZ-75102784,3110016155,74%2428,91
FV224 Chopper71157,386636150,82%1462,73
Object 268102621,316705950,85%2369,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5665,905045955,93%1705,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8357,143995947,46%439,52
Predatore 92175,887935945,76%2107,26
VK 30.01 (P)6737,866285856,90%1522,10
STA-181017,885845763,16%1459,72
T1 Heavy5525,044325752,63%1068,87
60G FT5630,053175752,63%1464,05
Tiger (P)71188,638355764,91%1943,76
Hotchkiss EBR7739,755735761,40%1792,97
Ho-Ri 281199,465495653,57%1239,09
Ho-Ri 191386,646335651,79%1057,66
T92 HMC101590,936365657,14%1430,28
Sherman III5462,203605657,14%1331,26
Object 140101973,255385655,36%1916,23
T-103 8892,734835543,64%727,21
UDES 14 Alt 581446,786725455,56%1951,66
Chi-To SP7964,396215446,30%966,04
SDP 44 Burza6824,315125448,15%1480,05
Vz. 71 Tesák10839,264785437,04%676,33
M40/M438982,544575448,15%910,77
Object 43091848,727585466,67%2118,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4294,472405352,83%677,13
M7 Priest3531,743805360,38%1875,91
VK 28.016348,064225234,62%768,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5357,333885253,85%895,45
FV230 Canopener101533,377955253,85%1004,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5582253,0411715263,46%2572,90
GSR 3301 Setter7578,295005244,23%1331,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8914,785215160,78%1812,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68474,374995147,06%658,37
FV229 Contender91394,697755152,94%1119,12
Vz. 44-17900,786215054,00%1094,95
T-463134,942024944,90%393,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 81084,946374944,90%1103,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101921,297414862,50%1659,18
M10 Wolverine5552,603144856,25%1265,88
T71 CMCD7748,335914860,42%1808,35
TNH 105/100081028,026924751,06%1124,43
Object 430U102218,897694744,68%1794,03
Lago4269,722634650,00%804,71
AMX 12 t6147,483314654,35%253,39
Ho-Ri 3102393,897034650,00%1706,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791467,247154645,65%1315,41
Char Futur 4 91568,226774645,65%1222,78
Strv m/425587,913844555,56%1873,34
P.435498,043354546,67%1426,67
WZ-132A9774,846744544,44%921,78
SU-76M4227,312274562,22%650,48
Somua SAu 404290,782114540,00%586,11
Panhard AMD 178B6738,494584553,33%2484,32
Škoda T 245342,232724450,00%867,42
STB-1102041,617074445,45%1663,89
WZ-1328723,206414445,45%1229,08
Object 277101887,055434445,45%1424,77
B.U.G.I.6986,514644355,81%2038,04
AT-12175,881884353,49%689,07
FV215b (183) 101612,564574344,19%1057,12
Valentine3384,813734259,52%1772,48
SDP 40 Zadymka5639,453964250,00%1233,89
59-166379,156814173,17%1249,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91412,296464153,66%1163,09
Type 1 Chi-He4443,203964057,50%1573,01
WZ-12091547,787274057,50%1550,29
VK 36.01 (H)6742,305824050,00%1305,30
M3 Lee4294,152824062,50%1207,92
Škoda T 177605,086454060,00%1241,59
WZ-120-1G FT 81301,155394040,00%1368,61
Sherman Firefly6558,033783948,72%965,93
Type 6891742,798123953,85%1565,22
M24 Chaffee5301,105433953,85%904,19
E 50 Ausf. M101861,955823951,28%1646,23
Pawlack Tank6613,315993953,85%970,86
Type 578979,245893836,84%824,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102262,006163625,00%1635,62
Wespe3293,862073638,89%1101,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4156,172213641,67%327,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481109,866393554,29%1154,15
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5549,113223548,57%1065,39
Bishop5530,004363548,57%1177,21
SARL 424246,821883435,29%596,51
Super Conqueror101681,796303447,06%1141,43
Cobra 91099,945643441,18%785,79
Churchill I5507,364503345,45%959,26
Archer5509,733643357,58%1174,80
M-II-Y7968,885483246,88%1165,99
Grant4317,742623154,84%1158,95
Crusader6330,813853148,39%867,50
UDES 15/16102216,166623151,61%1729,71
AT 25355,873883151,61%790,42
25TP KSUST II5592,204043066,67%1576,55
M374325,672223053,33%1301,94
CS-63102350,108523056,67%2310,74
AMX ELC bis5521,803613053,33%2024,68
Super Hellcat 7983,675343063,33%1574,67
M4A1 Sherman5388,244112944,83%973,83
Pz.Kpfw. II293,212112937,93%146,22
Manticore101077,456312948,28%1238,79
P26/404329,043012857,14%919,11
Type 5 Heavy101499,045022850,00%883,15
SMV CC-567738,115602842,86%839,24
Indien-Panzer81120,865712846,43%1338,59
T57 Heavy102146,467342850,00%1493,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5672,046862766,67%2633,34
AMX 40486,782462751,85%163,72
Covenanter5279,963802737,04%751,20
SU-76G FT4546,333312762,96%1414,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII101667,305452744,44%1035,11
Object 268 Version 4102009,004642638,46%1369,25
A-205109,443522564,00%329,79
SU-182138,881382556,00%830,27
FV201 (A45) 7654,963722536,00%637,24
M5A1 Stuart4298,334782458,33%1072,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6808,756082458,33%1322,49
T376460,333772441,67%1106,29
Carro d'assalto P.887983,837682356,52%1488,40
Cruiser Mk. II2161,092692343,48%552,99
Object 274a 81760,529332352,17%2614,51
ST vz. 394223,642242236,36%482,55
O-I Experimental5547,863942250,00%998,35
T675398,733212268,18%966,91
Object 263102300,735052240,91%1675,98
T-29 3303,182832272,73%1185,30
M3G FT3286,332532166,67%1032,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6597,295922166,67%1821,74
AE Phase I 91720,676602138,10%1220,30
Matilda4672,156052050,00%2488,81
T-100 LT101240,356672045,00%1613,09
Concept 1B 91909,509562060,00%1548,74
Hotchkiss H352141,792341952,63%555,97
Rinoceronte101599,956901957,89%1209,49
T-26295,161461947,37%294,23
T56 GMC3198,792381947,37%579,61
FSV Scheme A71094,538411963,16%2078,87
TS-54 81386,537991963,16%1528,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61000,585781963,16%2188,45
Großtraktor - Krupp 3208,742791973,68%856,44
Somua SM 81412,898621984,21%1654,95
14TP4316,613831894,44%1346,54
Semovente M415636,115051855,56%1536,81
LHMTV8266,895291855,56%347,55
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81150,567591866,67%1494,13
VK 30.01 (H)5371,764131747,06%727,89
M2 Medium Tank3165,002631752,94%501,89
Somua S353271,942881764,71%811,48
T28 Concept 71076,245521758,82%1682,74
MS-1140,69961650,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,692791643,75%635,87
WZ-114 92161,069011650,00%2283,47
D23124,532271540,00%222,19
Renault UE 573277,402621566,67%1084,08
Staghound Mk. III6756,405941546,67%1342,70
T1E6 2143,003291573,33%752,01
VK 45.03 71654,877991546,67%2467,24
43 M. Toldi III 3331,333581560,00%2225,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3396,935391471,43%2082,19
Marder II3407,363261435,71%1324,60
T404529,364941457,14%1698,05
StuG IV 5591,793261442,86%1597,30
T1 Cunningham1174,082991376,92%1230,41
BT-7443,381641369,23%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM3444,233301353,85%1887,23
Valentine AT4465,084561361,54%1660,31
T-50-2 6302,624571346,15%641,71
T1 HMC2202,081941266,67%1280,51
Renault G15187,422841266,67%470,52
M8A14410,002451250,00%1051,26
Birch Gun4217,172961266,67%846,16
T18 HMC3166,581851250,00%652,99
FV601 Saladin8933,175681250,00%1041,87
Excalibur 61183,177081250,00%2151,89
Sexton II3234,642681154,55%973,31
Marder 38T4384,093461145,45%882,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3174,094091172,73%761,77
BT-22109,301401040,00%298,24
Mitsu 1085321,902711040,00%337,03
VK 20.01 (D)4186,202951060,00%516,72
MTLS-1G14 3324,603601050,00%1382,27
FV4202 8805,104231030,00%813,87
IS-3A 82012,1010151050,00%2646,80
M3 Stuart3225,89380944,44%878,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3159,11307955,56%431,44
Type 98 Ke-Ni3273,00287966,67%1345,93
DS PZInż5677,33441977,78%1653,28
WZ-132-1101310,33770955,56%1677,17
AMX 383101,78246933,33%80,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81461,22675955,56%1636,94
Tiger 131 61368,56998944,44%2494,24
Renault FT 75 BS2146,13123837,50%726,11
Stuart I-IV3336,75307837,50%1379,98
Type 91 Heavy3194,50221850,00%584,05
Cruiser Mk. I1180,00271837,50%778,55
Alecto4482,38340825,00%1404,39
FV225 Collector 91455,13688850,00%1089,89
Windhund 81815,25858862,50%2382,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 71571,75932862,50%2497,83
M4A3E8 Sherman6741,43485771,43%1590,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2184,86289771,43%909,41
Sav m/434171,57228742,86%215,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3451,57516785,71%2432,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3273,71229742,86%806,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102910,57961757,14%2046,00
T-703260,57359728,57%975,97
Sexton I 3424,29365771,43%1682,20
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81338,29757757,14%1946,72
Chi-Go 71645,001051771,43%2290,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,83160616,67%287,33
Chi-Ni2245,67301633,33%1208,65
Strv m/40L3183,67246666,67%640,25
Centurion Action X101481,83734650,00%1058,87
M127533,17518666,67%690,44
Renault R352109,83175650,00%322,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4460,83524683,33%1787,57
LTP 3133,33213666,67%630,08
Panther/M10 71257,17928650,00%1882,68
Churchill Crocodile 6760,17650683,33%1110,27
Gryphon 101421,00543650,00%874,01
Renault FT142,60111580,00%261,42
Leichttraktor176,6084520,00%107,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4261,20221520,00%481,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2278,20204520,00%1114,55
T3 HMC282,60219560,00%273,92
DBV-152 102761,00539560,00%1889,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,80210520,00%291,47
Pz.Kpfw. I2119,40349560,00%503,42
Black Prince II 71648,00937540,00%2395,35
Patton the Tank 9791,00666580,00%818,88
BT-7 artillery 3677,40451520,00%2976,09
Strv m/382100,50204450,00%279,79
Renault Otsu187,75235450,00%229,88
D12135,50265425,00%426,46
M2 Light2151,50215425,00%430,93
T2 Medium Tank2134,25191450,00%525,88
WZ-111 model 5A101287,50726475,00%943,92
Renault FT AC2337,50293450,00%1716,57
Loyd Gun Carriage2107,00196450,00%620,32
Durchbruchswagen 24485,75315425,00%1494,36
FV4005 Stage II101544,25436450,00%1066,02
VK 30.02 (M)61131,75932475,00%2980,95
T-34 with L-11 4591,00853475,00%2512,30
E 75 TS 81110,00600450,00%1239,55
Sherman VC Firefly 6670,75596425,00%1016,35
Valiant 5371,75391450,00%706,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,00330450,00%260,80
M10 RBFM 5281,50223425,00%293,39
Leox 92247,25814450,00%2258,77
M14/412299,00349333,33%1211,50
Type 95 Ha-Go2157,33249366,67%737,63
M15/423321,00414366,67%1066,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3304,00435366,67%1370,69
Pvlvv fm/42273,33259366,67%285,94
T-26G FT2336,00348366,67%1575,77
FCM 362153,00208366,67%775,77
T-602262,33328333,33%1129,46
GSOR the TANK 91161,33617333,33%937,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5601,0031630,00%1028,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6377,6735330,00%901,44
Caliban 81269,00649333,33%1271,64
Löwe 8537,67275333,33%270,01
Light Mk. VIC 2563,009153100,00%4178,22
T 55A 91135,67431333,33%855,84
T78 6746,67562333,33%858,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,00124250,00%78,28
Fiat 30001320,00313250,00%2272,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,008020,00%63,10
L6/402132,00143250,00%300,38
LT vz. 383267,00299250,00%889,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,00202250,00%172,16
Renault NC-311112,00234250,00%471,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3189,003412100,00%787,48
Ikv 723186,00278250,00%398,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2144,00191250,00%592,56
Sturmpanzer II4597,503772100,00%2545,46
Cruiser Mk. III3301,007202100,00%1844,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2168,503422100,00%760,37
Gabler’s Destroyer 5625,507922100,00%2479,45
T3E2 Medium Tank 3389,00509250,00%1753,79
KV-1SA 5880,00457250,00%1747,39
Kunze Panzer 91411,5035820,00%1038,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81789,0054920,00%1583,43
Ashbringer 101702,5034920,00%880,04
Stitch 81394,00818250,00%1166,14
Char de transition 6607,5026520,00%718,37
Fantôme 91555,00472250,00%1169,44
Durendal 101959,0010972100,00%1437,33
Kolohousenka1108,004171100,00%596,91
Strv fm/211106,003691100,00%574,88
LT vz. 352263,005121100,00%1503,91
M22286,004391100,00%1693,58
4TP1264,006121100,00%1673,37
7TP2231,002871100,00%947,66
10TP3134,007821100,00%551,88
Type 5 Ke-Ho4590,004751100,00%2875,62
Panzerjäger I2247,004121100,00%1220,73
Type 95 Heavy460,002431100,00%261,00
IS-6 8390,0012610,00%109,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,005321100,00%835,90
T-804793,0012061100,00%5789,11
K-91103095,007281100,00%2553,94
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3619,008901100,00%1896,29
T-45 247,003110,00%0,00
L-60 20,001810,00%0,00
Saryuda 91096,0037810,00%613,27
AMX ELC 901 615,006021100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6402,0040410,00%393,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-06-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-06-21
Left: 2024-12-24