Goulem

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61959052253
Ø Tier7,230,007,986,87
Victories3604758,18%00,00%3261,54%15762,06%
Defeats2537840,96%00,00%1936,54%9437,15%
Draws5340,86%00,00%11,92%20,79%
Battles survived1743028,13%00,00%1936,54%8734,39%
Tanks destroyed767631,2400,00761,463921,55
Destruction ratio1,720,002,302,36
Tanks spotted943021,5200,00510,983871,53
Damage dealt1.562,010,002.293,371.930,92
Capture points711571,1500,001142,193931,55
Defense points605460,9800,001082,082921,15
Experience776,780,00920,73963,26
WN71732,000,002085,142167,55
WN82568,830,002893,233445,29
Total
Battles61959
Ø Tier7,23
Victories3604758,18%
Defeats2537840,96%
Draws5340,86%
Battles survived1743028,13%
Tanks destroyed767631,24
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted943021,52
Damage dealt1.562,01
Capture points711571,15
Defense points605460,98
Experience776,78
WN71732,00
WN82568,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier7,98
Victories3261,54%
Defeats1936,54%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1936,54%
Tanks destroyed761,46
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted510,98
Damage dealt2.293,37
Capture points1142,19
Defense points1082,08
Experience920,73
WN72085,14
WN82893,23
Past 30 days
Battles253
Ø Tier6,87
Victories15762,06%
Defeats9437,15%
Draws20,79%
Battles survived8734,39%
Tanks destroyed3921,55
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted3871,53
Damage dealt1.930,92
Capture points3931,55
Defense points2921,15
Experience963,26
WN72167,55
WN83445,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles602000
Victories32053,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27645,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20033,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4870,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11701,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.849,980,000,000,00
Capture points6441,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3370,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience830,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles602
Victories32053,16%
Defeats27645,85%
Draws61,00%
Battles survived20033,22%
Tanks destroyed4870,81
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted11701,94
Damage dealt1.849,98
Capture points6441,07
Defense points3370,56
Experience830,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles289000
Victories17359,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11038,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10335,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2640,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,850,000,000,00
Capture points4961,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4461,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience698,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles289
Victories17359,86%
Defeats11038,06%
Draws62,08%
Battles survived10335,64%
Tanks destroyed2080,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2640,91
Damage dealt1.275,85
Capture points4961,72
Defense points4461,54
Experience698,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories5565,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2934,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3238,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt562,290,000,000,00
Capture points400,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience467,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories5565,48%
Defeats2934,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3238,10%
Tanks destroyed560,67
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted760,90
Damage dealt562,29
Capture points400,48
Defense points1441,71
Experience467,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories19279,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5020,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9840,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2451,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2731,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt662,280,000,000,00
Capture points1410,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4601,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories19279,34%
Defeats5020,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9840,50%
Tanks destroyed2451,01
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted2731,13
Damage dealt662,28
Capture points1410,58
Defense points4601,90
Experience557,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473000
Victories28159,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18839,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23249,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3050,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.264,210,000,000,00
Capture points7571,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14463,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience633,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles473
Victories28159,41%
Defeats18839,75%
Draws40,85%
Battles survived23249,05%
Tanks destroyed3910,83
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted3050,64
Damage dealt1.264,21
Capture points7571,60
Defense points14463,06
Experience633,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1992000
Victories124162,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73236,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74437,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14560,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21751,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,790,000,000,00
Capture points25621,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points43842,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience733,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles1992
Victories124162,30%
Defeats73236,75%
Draws190,95%
Battles survived74437,35%
Tanks destroyed14560,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted21751,09
Damage dealt1.224,79
Capture points25621,29
Defense points43842,20
Experience733,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539000
Victories27450,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25948,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3790,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8371,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.661,230,000,000,00
Capture points6991,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2080,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience779,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles539
Victories27450,83%
Defeats25948,05%
Draws61,11%
Battles survived16530,61%
Tanks destroyed3790,70
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted8371,55
Damage dealt1.661,23
Capture points6991,30
Defense points2080,39
Experience779,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (681)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Action X102731,7188095161,20%3202,10
Cromwell6802,1453894061,28%2092,79
Cruiser Mk. III3374,3452081360,02%2521,05
Manticore102071,75100976061,58%3096,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4729,4858865161,14%2882,08
AMX 13 9091347,8580160860,53%2663,76
IS-7102712,1488460856,25%2818,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65103118,7699858656,48%3291,97
IS-381923,8087756661,48%3068,02
FV215b (183) 102517,4168055552,43%2258,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81547,6291453561,68%2621,58
AMX ELC bis5673,4858553061,70%3128,68
Matilda4684,4254151261,13%2558,97
KV-261078,0165047558,32%2470,85
M53/M5591911,8971946656,44%2366,39
T4991228,3483945656,36%2163,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82137,2471345357,40%3008,38
T-1091855,3768144460,14%2121,32
T3 HMC2322,1531343857,76%1978,24
STB-1103013,1596543259,26%3396,08
T1 Cunningham1252,6536440761,43%1998,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102734,2288540254,98%3197,56
Leopard Prototyp A92811,34105639955,89%3509,35
T34 81929,8298339659,60%2923,26
AMX 50 10081886,9084539061,28%2967,76
Tortoise92034,3764037457,75%2011,14
KV-8561076,4857436758,58%2433,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191669,1966036254,14%1940,43
T675896,7064133457,19%2667,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103627,92115032164,17%3360,12
Löwe 81813,2299832053,13%2604,53
AMX 50 B102831,1689831957,05%2733,15
IS-6 81990,8998031961,13%2883,55
Centurion Mk. I81156,3858030562,30%1855,25
M41 Walker Bulldog81152,6388130559,02%2763,52
S-5171136,5848429553,22%1591,79
E 100103147,0894329357,34%3035,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92414,0467528953,98%2679,12
Tiger II82092,69107028762,72%3241,33
E 5092367,13102728561,75%2856,17
IS71573,0480128161,57%2911,90
Leopard 1103278,17102227661,23%3451,79
S35 CA5921,0060427466,42%2899,05
FV4005 Stage II103014,5784127356,04%2901,30
M374490,7130927252,94%1778,37
Object 261102029,7473527060,37%2048,60
E 7592439,35102927062,59%2959,71
WZ-111 81811,33103126762,55%2709,35
Grille 15102868,9470426155,56%2640,73
KV-15791,8756525664,45%2260,47
Alecto4563,3042025353,75%1932,40
AMX 50 12091939,5587425260,71%2269,09
AMX 12 t6929,0979924965,06%3317,15
AMX AC mle. 4881441,6972624759,51%1956,58
SU-14-281438,4956824546,12%1803,15
AT 1581657,6875324464,75%2400,39
Panhard EBR 105101884,0694724461,48%2876,32
Sturer Emil71247,1655824356,38%2138,56
T-5492318,5596424151,04%2968,33
M40/M4381553,5370524055,00%2194,72
Object 252U 82103,89105023557,87%2730,44
M10392414,4592323156,71%2918,23
Spähpanzer Ru 25191302,8284522851,75%2379,68
212A91709,5663222657,96%1864,05
VK 75.01 (K) 81913,24106922361,88%2804,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81703,1596521659,72%2474,63
SU-15271294,4765521056,19%2208,16
M127989,3845820953,11%1463,54
Waffenträger auf E 100102911,3882820957,89%2397,48
E 25 71600,65105120974,16%3321,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3348,8955720853,85%2345,00
Tiger I71738,8295920755,56%3013,86
WZ-111 model 1-492560,20104220460,29%3269,88
Churchill Gun Carrier6639,1133620449,51%1225,08
Spähpanzer SP I C71259,1196320358,13%3254,11
TVP T 50/51102929,1596919962,31%3345,66
FV215b 102664,1989819758,88%2805,59
AMX 50 Foch91708,1273619353,37%1595,07
T54E192140,6875019255,73%2481,14
Conqueror92216,1071119056,32%2796,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91760,7085218959,26%2278,35
Object 430 Version II92019,2993718853,72%2573,17
Char Mle. 75 91948,4396018560,00%3284,17
AMX 13 757557,7351118454,35%1134,02
T6 Medium4923,9968118361,20%3228,99
FCM 50 t 81796,9494618350,82%3005,19
Type 6192393,16102518165,19%3155,17
Cromwell B 61305,54102218167,96%3614,11
STA-181473,5681217958,66%2709,18
112 82060,79114017859,55%3171,84
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81494,2886317451,15%2211,12
M446941,1646117355,49%2126,17
Jagdtiger92707,6292817263,95%2973,22
Panzer 58 Mutz 81629,0495117157,31%2761,26
Jagdpanther71262,1163516957,99%2286,64
SU-1006834,6355716864,88%1851,96
50TP prototyp 81957,02100216756,29%2622,46
M415640,3135216759,28%1250,28
T-103 82179,62105216761,68%2989,52
T-4481702,20101716662,05%3065,35
Panther II81324,8674416651,20%1846,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61142,5471716652,41%2407,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 81590,6090516652,41%2822,84
T2971788,45115616572,73%3169,57
Comet7841,1649816358,28%1631,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571212,9069716257,41%1938,62
ARL 446880,8351215961,01%1999,57
Valentine AT4510,4338015959,12%1645,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5926,5286915966,04%3314,06
Churchill VII6775,9449215855,06%1519,42
T25/271403,4471515855,06%2529,47
FV217 Badger103207,2991915753,50%2850,98
Type 59 81690,48104715554,84%2968,33
AMX 30 1er prototype92298,8797515359,48%2880,62
AMX AC mle. 4671097,9555015159,60%1819,80
11081789,9198415058,67%2414,43
WZ-13281111,1183414953,02%2236,73
Type T-345550,8153614947,65%1869,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3312,2028614852,03%1376,60
Churchill I5604,0444814854,05%1402,50
E 50 Ausf. M102790,9093814856,08%2681,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81975,10101714759,86%2765,70
T-284662,5953514667,81%2955,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 81796,9096814658,22%2721,13
T-4371308,0588714555,17%2852,92
AT 15A 71593,94108514569,66%3106,63
AT 771256,8358614364,34%2067,38
FV3046796,8155214359,44%1721,46
Škoda T 5092618,94111413968,35%3489,40
ISU-15281903,0179913850,00%2492,21
ELC EVEN 90 81234,3391713857,97%3171,81
Super Hellcat 71442,4090613863,04%2791,63
T3761012,8281313763,50%4262,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81709,2181713552,59%1932,67
M5 Stuart4618,3262213461,19%2387,32
AMX 13 105102329,4788613358,65%3561,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri71244,6063513250,00%2496,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza92744,50110413264,39%3218,74
SU-122-44 71557,5890213261,36%2500,89
Maus103401,42114213065,38%3636,77
M8A14646,0648513056,92%2142,85
T110E5103294,66107113058,46%2962,75
SU-130PM 81941,3388312954,26%2414,99
T3092356,6591312860,94%2681,30
AT 25495,0531512853,91%1397,98
ARL V396765,1243412849,22%1539,93
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81919,2099312858,59%2494,94
Lorraine 40 t 82000,99103812861,72%3125,20
AMX 13 57 GF 71246,1597712857,81%2979,50
M54 Renegade 81900,95101212658,73%2380,94
M41D 81051,1380312454,03%2356,23
105 leFH18B2 5926,2867712365,04%2394,55
SU-122-5492004,4079312353,66%2157,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 61272,5788612257,38%2661,43
Type 62 7854,1263912146,28%2158,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6692512,49103512055,00%3023,08
T9592760,87104111964,71%3014,69
Caernarvon81296,9067811858,47%1595,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81482,9787111851,69%1949,94
Jagdpanther II81800,8985311757,26%2376,86
Churchill III 5938,13109711764,96%2600,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71010,5457311656,03%1807,92
Lion 103160,4699511661,21%3427,68
TOG II* 61346,4180511668,10%3320,78
T-54 ltwt.91479,3886311555,65%2670,08
Škoda T 245938,3786211464,04%4432,08
53TP Markowskiego82376,95115711464,04%3828,43
WZ-132A91183,7477611458,77%1890,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4726,5972211461,40%4016,02
Lansen C 82043,28116311466,67%3150,80
WZ-12092095,7494811357,52%2596,10
SU-10181671,6782811354,87%2379,44
M18 Hellcat6794,0743911251,79%1631,24
14TP4648,0660911161,26%3085,68
Type 5 Ke-Ho4696,3962611169,37%3250,51
M5A1 Stuart4693,1562311161,26%3107,25
M2 Medium Tank3556,7655411166,67%3326,26
SU-85B4750,8953011167,57%2515,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4739,5462911163,06%3041,95
Tetrarch 2483,0063811161,26%3244,94
Light Mk. VIC 2350,5557111161,26%2473,87
O-Ho81802,7493011049,09%2442,94
A-4471372,2583611056,36%2689,26
M56 Scorpion 71267,6280610947,71%2169,49
ISU-122S 71836,8097110960,55%3486,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071102,3664410854,63%1576,51
StuG III Ausf. G5480,9832310753,27%1193,04
Type 586838,3573910656,60%2094,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81412,7573110548,57%1636,90
Black Prince71075,4767310361,17%1778,37
M7 Priest3505,3629310353,40%1714,18
Tiger (P)71346,1680310353,40%2041,07
Strv S1 81937,0889010360,19%2328,44
Object 703 Version II 82105,85110610256,86%2776,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4753,9767810071,00%2820,33
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81134,2373710048,00%2269,93
Škoda T 40 61110,8281010056,00%2671,51
Jagdpanzer E 100102586,197799953,54%2084,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101374,707809952,53%1718,00
Marder 38T4722,694819854,08%2293,37
Mäuschen92363,009739858,16%2663,05
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92240,4810119855,10%2686,72
T-34-281288,087419767,01%2258,11
Jagdpanzer IV6830,514339656,25%1903,33
Sexton I 3635,385459653,13%2752,48
M24 Chaffee5586,835689561,05%2484,95
T28 Prototype81702,939079561,05%2272,03
AMX 404301,882919446,81%1190,54
Rinoceronte102683,068989455,32%2292,98
Strv 103-092208,028159354,84%2284,21
T92 HMC101358,396469352,69%1050,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81677,038269348,39%2107,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81420,927799353,76%2123,97
Nashorn61172,795209253,26%2666,48
T2881496,097259156,04%1691,36
FV4004 Conway92182,168099150,55%2269,02
VK 100.01 (P)81768,3310079161,54%2557,36
AMBT 82097,5610249157,14%2936,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181436,737529048,89%1692,94
Emil II92508,4810328960,67%2636,52
VK 30.01 (H)5653,185268955,06%1974,43
Type 4 Heavy92521,799908952,81%2970,36
M10 Wolverine5664,276128970,79%1915,87
T1E6 2442,305838949,44%2551,73
B14516,604448855,68%1782,14
Type 4 Chi-To6839,986468861,36%1994,57
Prototipo Standard B92569,3310858764,37%3152,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4950,558728771,26%5735,24
Challenger71113,616618751,72%1695,09
Charioteer81713,248398750,57%2344,72
T-54 first prototype 81642,0510288764,37%2966,84
Ikv 90 Typ B71228,107198651,16%2105,09
Leichttraktor1288,043638551,76%1724,33
T3281799,949888561,18%2606,18
Škoda T 27 81647,169038552,94%2716,05
T-62A102178,028898455,95%2188,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102731,197958450,00%2460,55
P.44 Pantera81433,737668342,17%2113,32
T71 DA71175,589108357,83%3086,31
SU-855662,024848267,07%2173,08
WZ-1317713,627228248,78%1520,60
Hummel6787,284958158,02%1274,39
IS-271381,648598150,62%2294,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3585,388798175,31%2266,48
M3 Light 3550,196298140,74%2988,66
Type 1 Chi-He4778,386638058,75%3448,52
AMX 50 Foch B103086,419288057,50%3142,95
Bisonte C45 81960,6810918060,00%2638,36
Caliban 81936,939908053,75%2506,11
G.W. Panther71341,277477955,70%2279,59
Ares 90102607,039077954,43%2277,86
AT 86700,383947851,28%1336,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5693,913867848,72%1886,95
Object 252U Defender 81846,179687860,26%2441,79
Dicker Max 61184,977467855,13%2544,94
M46 Patton KR 81564,548977855,13%2722,27
Konštrukta T-34/10071155,717177750,65%2139,78
CS-5381246,877017742,86%1698,73
Marder II3292,292597754,55%994,86
Object 41681785,179097750,65%2566,97
T28 Concept 71228,268167758,44%2107,50
T-345481,714397656,58%1526,71
Excalibur 61404,969707661,84%3006,69
Grille5794,445357561,33%2138,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474451,123207553,33%1885,74
T95E2 81432,049107558,67%2360,96
M3 Lee4441,923647456,76%1741,97
Achilles6898,286627448,65%1741,82
Strv 81 81375,628537445,95%2103,60
FV4202 81573,039747459,46%2460,74
43 M. Toldi III 3519,976817455,41%3331,49
VK 36.01 (H)61034,776477356,16%2256,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81756,999617357,53%2550,50
M36 Jackson6822,195077251,39%1602,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92489,3710597159,15%3028,62
CS-52 LIS 81768,759247149,30%2462,61
T7 Combat Car 2505,316927159,15%3824,58
Crusader6295,502757052,86%833,33
LTTB8981,039047064,29%2191,94
Škoda T 2561126,918136953,62%2613,92
Leo71384,559186962,32%2943,54
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81506,009256953,62%1901,98
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81527,789386949,28%2080,86
BZ-176 82132,7411426969,57%2492,54
TVP VTU Koncept81417,999006854,41%2241,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681393,199026863,24%3231,43
59-Patton 81327,519266861,76%2295,82
UDES 0382033,439316752,24%2893,45
BDR G1 B5885,695716752,24%2396,52
Somua SAu 404378,363016750,75%1018,32
AMX M4 mle. 5192552,3111246768,66%2841,31
Object 268 Version 4102944,799546759,70%2941,91
T-45 2506,757236759,70%3371,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 81648,6710066759,70%2562,74
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81802,859436656,06%2474,96
STA-2 81366,598726653,03%2204,27
T2071339,028936556,92%2402,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6706,637736549,23%2286,87
T2 Light Tank 2217,093726556,92%1144,52
59-166466,085756451,56%1410,93
O-I61092,428146464,06%2176,42
O-Ni71236,328366361,90%2162,41
SU-100M171148,437246349,21%1891,98
LT-432 81210,759196357,14%2515,19
M2 Light2338,403756256,45%1637,68
T56 GMC3179,311686250,00%495,81
AMX 65 t81504,327336241,94%1827,50
Hotchkiss EBR71025,238246258,06%3100,23
IS-5 (Object 730) 82002,3710786272,58%3276,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81293,958716157,38%2746,67
L-60 2500,597096159,02%3826,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2316,526106163,93%2133,54
BT-7 artillery 3684,447636155,74%3416,06
T1 Heavy5894,986286056,67%2293,58
T25 AT71370,628196056,67%2399,76
E 75 TS 81843,779956055,00%2518,37
Ferdinand81835,368795959,32%2222,30
Object 70493029,9810385961,02%2933,92
TS-5 82178,2510935959,32%2914,64
Lago4708,886215858,62%2980,07
P26/404671,605855860,34%2418,64
STG 81781,409475855,17%2930,81
LTP 3635,098225872,41%4083,21
UDES 15/16102866,129475754,39%2747,50
Covenanter5213,502545644,64%541,43
Vz. 71 Tesák101820,559585554,55%2419,93
M46 Patton92188,249225552,73%2603,45
Durchbruchswagen 24415,423585543,64%1089,95
Indien-Panzer81519,279205554,55%2541,04
Object 907 102536,229745574,55%2328,29
Ares 8591904,718985550,91%1908,71
Somua SM 82016,4411335560,00%2792,15
Kranvagn102741,289045453,70%2602,82
Valentine3258,722455446,30%919,68
VK 30.01 (P)61095,818395457,41%2332,71
Emil I81923,389165341,51%2490,57
T-34-856974,086185366,04%2667,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6926,856005350,94%1522,80
CS-5992291,259525356,60%2701,52
P.43 ter71463,139435253,85%2881,65
VK 30.02 (M)6626,546145255,77%1251,75
T-34-85 Rudy 61035,678745267,31%2255,69
60TP Lewandowskiego103202,0010715168,63%3099,13
T404524,024165154,90%1575,28
KV-481967,8810695164,71%2967,33
M661086,827815054,00%2210,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2608,208555068,00%4467,34
T110E3103093,889575060,00%2467,76
Object 25792555,649815050,00%2976,89
ST-I92536,0610274951,02%2926,89
HWK 30 81172,088004951,02%2559,21
Type 5 Heavy102740,488634843,75%2033,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292021,138684856,25%1882,20
Bishop5624,333804847,92%1560,40
Super Conqueror102673,408274843,75%2237,24
FV230 Canopener102857,1510254860,42%2368,82
IS-2-II81961,029524852,08%3051,34
M75597,644724759,57%3129,65
T82 HMC4572,643554744,68%1994,30
T-50-2 6934,499714770,21%3594,53
T-463260,983114667,39%1452,23
113 Beijing Opera 102550,838934650,00%2234,63
Pudel 61071,918284553,33%2366,09
Felice 91970,008994557,78%2285,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81683,828244555,56%2064,29
A46 6584,766454551,11%2002,73
Chrysler K GF 81661,989124551,11%2104,38
T26E5 Patriot 82009,5811344573,33%3341,90
T-28E with F-30 4933,848954566,67%3131,23
ST vz. 394703,076384465,91%2967,62
Stuart I-IV3946,077324450,00%5725,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2236,952094443,18%936,77
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92748,8410894465,91%2860,53
Panther71387,5310024365,12%2890,70
Type 71102768,3710124358,14%2357,77
T216653,566024358,14%2292,01
Chieftain/T95 81390,779264358,14%2294,14
T-100 LT101710,199094358,14%2723,17
Object 70592425,779844360,47%2632,21
FV1066 Senlac 81059,587394355,81%2054,67
Hotchkiss H352286,363494264,29%1721,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81532,508854254,76%2017,85
Loyd Gun Carriage2269,622624257,14%1974,38
M48A5 Patton102778,839244247,62%2230,05
SARL 424662,146104261,90%2896,91
M4A1 Sherman5693,296414153,66%2310,87
T-34-171357,739464165,85%2595,61
Birch Gun4279,152104143,90%952,65
IS-M81723,029344158,54%2440,98
Turtle Mk. I 81624,518884148,78%1776,15
T-44-100 81492,078554151,22%2310,74
Strv m/425697,906114045,00%2302,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2322,455234067,50%1954,36
WZ-111-1G FT81430,607294052,50%1785,57
VK 28.016713,905404060,00%2425,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni3480,444773964,10%2827,25
UDES 14 Alt 581798,828993958,97%2592,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5565,086483948,72%2426,11
SU-76G FT4895,156053961,54%2521,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5582198,6411053951,28%2083,00
IS-6 B 81706,519583956,41%2213,92
SU-100Y 6928,796523956,41%1762,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3676,319523966,67%4469,04
T-34-85M 61441,3610303958,97%3377,15
Ikv 65 Alt II61110,687183850,00%2466,67
Object 268103465,668993855,26%2906,71
M6A2E1 81520,118653852,63%1893,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5646,384883762,16%2437,08
T-505216,514553756,76%705,84
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82156,708793743,24%2526,86
VK 72.01 (K) 102764,849133759,46%2006,57
P.43 bis61280,069073666,67%3211,02
GSR 3301 Setter71149,809363565,71%3398,90
Fantôme 92076,299123551,43%2367,41
M-III-Y81183,627743447,06%1291,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91476,268533444,12%2569,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61065,707093372,73%2857,58
FV38059962,246843345,45%716,05
T57 Heavy102831,248603342,42%2406,37
FV229 Contender92215,859593348,48%2176,53
T 55A 92664,0610623360,61%3610,54
M10 RBFM 51064,738773360,61%2802,86
Cruiser Mk. I1285,973433259,38%1710,67
WZ-111 model 5A103051,259973259,38%3206,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81185,789343271,88%2909,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5727,317353275,00%2684,08
Pawlack Tank61199,419393268,75%2536,48
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82031,1910783262,50%2735,43
Caernarvon Action X 81608,6910183256,25%2452,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 81856,6911433265,63%3317,91
122 TM 82028,7210713256,25%2801,44
SMV CC-6781477,298523151,61%1856,47
M26 Pershing81425,749223158,06%2020,36
AMX 38378,391703158,06%166,53
Renault UE 573239,742053145,16%677,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3986,977433063,33%5664,55
LPT-67 Šelma91021,778223060,00%1548,16
Ho-Ri 192533,579363056,67%2476,89
T92 8931,478583063,33%2260,97
Char Futur 4 92322,4011093073,33%2735,96
T-34-3 81423,279063050,00%1923,08
Cruiser Mk. II2396,454002965,52%2275,64
AMX M4 mle. 54103685,6910632958,62%3831,41
Škoda T 56 82254,5512082979,31%2613,90
Panzer 58 82188,1011562962,07%4109,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2247,392052839,29%1214,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505529,255002871,43%1407,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3294,393532864,29%1126,08
SU-54693,934792860,71%2173,76
WZ-111G FT92708,3610292867,86%2834,58
Object 430103208,0710922860,71%3613,49
KV-122 71617,439622864,29%2668,42
Schwarzpanzer 58 81780,5010722860,71%3118,62
StuG IV 5576,295232857,14%1687,85
M22528,935392774,07%3456,50
Pz.Kpfw. I2161,812822762,96%791,08
XM551 Sheridan101668,448702762,96%2239,10
Primo Victoria 81292,859662766,67%2100,53
M22 Locust 3638,008952777,78%3815,26
A43 BP prototype 61566,2612022766,67%3269,90
Ikv 1035941,426592661,54%3055,28
T-34-2G FT71517,239202669,23%2769,74
Type 6892281,3810342661,54%2242,18
T23E3 71424,7310172676,92%3278,03
Archer5774,126252653,85%2268,90
Tiger-Maus 92765,4610852657,69%3174,17
FV227 Conceiver81698,509592657,69%2045,75
Toro 92315,4611992684,62%2483,40
D23476,844442564,00%2404,81
KV-371764,2810002560,00%3174,28
SU-263428,763292556,00%1372,19
SU-85I 5900,688272584,00%2869,15
FV201 (A45) 71555,529622564,00%2416,00
121B 102913,369102544,00%2855,62
25TP KSUST II5593,216092454,17%1817,01
Strv 103B102537,138102458,33%1885,21
AMX 30 B102037,338202450,00%1742,80
Panhard AMD 178B6862,087982458,33%3240,70
Object 274a 81993,7510022450,00%3003,08
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92912,7410582352,17%3144,98
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5689,785392352,17%1785,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101497,136882347,83%1376,57
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2484,307212343,48%2366,67
KV-220-2 51257,5711652360,87%3499,44
A-436979,458622254,55%2804,48
Tiger 131 61454,4111062272,73%3671,98
T95E6 102322,278002245,45%1841,60
VK 45.03 71127,866932254,55%1435,37
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81546,826992240,91%1897,15
Grant4641,485592161,90%2590,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2365,573802176,19%1894,30
40TP Habicha6729,627282161,90%1665,77
Vz. 55102720,909642171,43%2124,58
Panzerjäger I2350,433352161,90%1785,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6895,196122157,14%1476,16
Type 95 Heavy4780,146652176,19%3535,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8718,716722152,38%1170,38
O-I Experimental51119,819302176,19%2808,21
T-15061131,718502166,67%2553,28
Somua S353579,295892157,14%2376,02
SU-122A5679,005132152,38%1537,80
Ares 7581732,298622133,33%2141,83
Type 64 6837,057602171,43%2422,13
M3 Stuart3121,402332065,00%474,12
D12537,004622040,00%3084,78
Ikv 723754,705772080,00%2918,71
Chi-To SP71811,409812055,00%2652,41
SDP 58 Kilana81533,858782065,00%1843,50
SDP 57 Gowika71656,558172055,00%2498,77
Type 3 Ju-Nu61603,859502035,00%2737,04
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71101,457872060,00%2963,24
M-V-Y102928,0510852060,00%3044,67
Object 279 early 103060,609392045,00%2263,65
Vz. 68 Squall 8888,607882050,00%1699,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 82202,8011502070,00%3257,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2505,054411952,63%3216,34
T1 HMC2163,631371952,63%883,44
Pvlvv fm/422475,324041963,16%2859,98
UDES 1692227,0510381963,16%2796,73
STG Guard 81647,588761963,16%2333,51
GSOR 1010 FB 81520,268801963,16%1905,66
Turán III prototípus 5693,635841942,11%2154,43
M15/423778,506611872,22%2899,16
Strv 746998,177961838,89%2130,40
FCM 36 Pak 40 3688,397501866,67%2284,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3650,284781861,11%2993,08
SU-86652,115391855,56%834,36
Panhard EBR 9091106,116551838,89%1481,80
Taschenratte113683,2211991855,56%2533,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82067,1710341883,33%2959,86
LT vz. 352461,064671764,71%2769,12
BT-74465,415731770,59%2081,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3329,124091741,18%1180,38
Semovente M415815,475671741,18%2025,61
Type 5782026,7110811770,59%2688,54
VK 20.01 (D)4665,765301752,94%2396,39
Concept No. 5102727,418291752,94%2162,55
LTG71022,656901747,06%2005,20
T-34 with L-11 4532,476231747,06%2035,84
Panther/M10 7983,886751741,18%1606,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82559,3512561770,59%4132,56
IS-3A 81582,009571758,82%1928,18
Renault NC-311337,064141693,75%2095,77
Renault G151032,318171675,00%3716,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591803,257851650,00%1988,01
SU-14-17837,447241668,75%1218,24
ST-II102833,9410561668,75%2531,65
IS-3-II92828,0612991662,50%3961,67
Pz.Sfl. IC 4543,005721668,75%1853,08
Object 168 German 81831,639861662,50%3084,15
IS-2 71250,388191650,00%2009,79
LT vz. 383760,406851560,00%4159,60
Type 95 Ha-Go2366,875321566,67%2334,76
Sav m/434574,274641566,67%1830,54
CS-63102241,807641546,67%1763,72
Ho-Ri 281391,477761553,33%1527,21
Sherman III5556,536881553,33%1762,62
T42 81727,878081540,00%2452,69
T-127 3356,075251560,00%1736,32
Strv K 92150,4011331580,00%2604,46
7TP2643,005411464,29%3394,29
10TP3734,366241464,29%4068,48
BZ-75103119,868761442,86%2576,24
Type 4 Ju-To72169,4313281478,57%4545,49
VK 30.01 (D)61059,148341450,00%2329,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4626,795461457,14%2532,34
M60 101872,797721450,00%1451,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4505,714421457,14%1594,16
M-VI-Y92771,0712461478,57%3330,12
T-34 shielded 5962,5010201478,57%3023,43
Strv fm/211395,316381353,85%3232,49
Type 91 Heavy3926,626741353,85%4856,64
WZ-131G FT61542,0010571384,62%3927,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3641,316411376,92%3501,72
Object 430U102659,6210081376,92%2829,85
Leopard 120 Verbessert112746,859141353,85%2217,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4685,778291376,92%2257,58
WZ-111 Qilin 102996,549611346,15%3160,49
SPHT 92864,6210721353,85%2214,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,50831225,00%0,00
P.435902,177581250,00%3450,05
B.U.G.I.61146,337321258,33%2833,35
CS-4471627,839881250,00%2870,97
Škoda T 1771014,589571266,67%2777,64
113102743,759911258,33%2535,59
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2669,176191291,67%3623,71
SU-76M4354,832731241,67%860,25
Renault FT AC2217,171741241,67%811,49
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792540,759671258,33%3163,10
FV224 Chopper72150,7513111266,67%3054,14
Bofors Tornvagn 82323,5810321241,67%2683,36
L6/402708,187081163,64%3779,11
SMV CC-5671457,649131154,55%2197,26
G.W. Tiger91173,557251163,64%1015,94
Object 263102343,917091136,36%1602,13
T 54D 92442,369451145,45%2665,20
TNH 105/100081738,4010171050,00%2682,89
T-262124,402291090,00%714,40
Sturmpanzer II4409,303661050,00%1375,64
HWK 1281005,706271020,00%1638,77
Object 277102515,607871040,00%2207,97
AC 1 Sentinel 4488,605691060,00%1823,62
LHMTV81642,1011861090,00%4070,41
Strv m/40L3261,67519955,56%998,58
SDP 44 Burza61264,11723944,44%2292,19
Versuchspanzer 5791652,89978966,67%1253,67
T34 B 81792,89934955,56%2840,81
M14/412777,00702887,50%3914,26
45TP Habicha71477,38718825,00%2169,83
Lorraine 39L AM3273,75304875,00%1038,22
121102171,50874862,50%1971,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102271,38762850,00%1258,80
Mitsu 10851413,25936862,50%3805,42
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102597,75721837,50%2335,50
KV-5 81546,501105875,00%2238,56
T-22 medium 101706,63651837,50%1213,91
Renault Otsu1259,29549785,71%1519,96
Renault FT 75 BS2155,71118742,86%721,54
MS-1185,14171757,14%340,08
SDP 40 Zadymka5851,43449728,57%1795,16
Cavalier5565,29663771,43%1536,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII101990,14759742,86%1402,35
FSV Scheme A71635,291042757,14%3372,64
Object 780 102865,571078771,43%2146,17
Škoda T 45 71341,43898742,86%1746,32
Matilda IV 5654,71689742,86%1726,97
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82604,711434771,43%4005,73
Chi-Ni2496,00636683,33%3452,99
DS PZInż51063,50718650,00%3156,01
T-26G FT2530,33490666,67%2529,34
FV601 Saladin81596,50772650,00%1752,19
Staghound Mk. III61217,33747633,33%2438,24
MTLS-1G14 3661,17926666,67%3194,61
Excelsior 5992,001020666,67%3033,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5944,6712936100,00%3996,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV51010,001017580,00%4677,35
M3G FT3223,60279540,00%477,17
60G FT5671,60630580,00%1735,98
G.W. E 100101565,40807560,00%1288,24
M-II-Y71793,401212560,00%3202,04
TL-1 LPC 82224,8014065100,00%4395,11
Renault FT163,75125475,00%360,96
Vz. 44-172830,501468475,00%7885,79
SU-182314,25378475,00%2851,47
AT-12234,00215450,00%959,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro61029,50413425,00%1477,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2258,50165450,00%1486,01
T-8041207,009814100,00%6606,41
MT-256328,75551475,00%1043,27
T18 HMC3301,75283450,00%1416,53
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91435,50811450,00%1019,05
Object 260 103843,751208475,00%4184,44
T14 5688,67618333,33%1368,89
Strv m/382268,00450366,67%1409,48
Wespe3438,67283366,67%1925,26
WZ-132-1102458,00739333,33%3317,19
Object 705A102348,3362330,00%1437,32
Matilda LVT 4905,331004366,67%3139,36
AC 4 Experimental 61298,33981366,67%3494,96
WZ-114 93282,331374366,67%3375,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2311,506332100,00%2170,07
4TP1474,00499250,00%3515,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3678,50520250,00%3093,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51533,5013132100,00%3808,49
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93196,501007250,00%3301,22
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3229,50405250,00%498,23
SU-76I 31309,501170250,00%4715,41
M4A3E8 Fury 61173,50711250,00%2616,26
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8675,50689250,00%934,43
Kolohousenka157,002331100,00%277,14
Fiat 30001268,006901100,00%1606,13
Type 59 G 84402,0024211100,00%9768,95
M4A3E8 Sherman61750,0013701100,00%5907,39
WZ-113G FT103462,0012801100,00%2785,00
StuG III Ausf. B4889,0047110,00%2985,61
AEC Armoured Car51721,0015651100,00%7838,90
Object 26393572,0013771100,00%4207,07
Object 43094637,0020061100,00%6604,84
TS-54 81998,0013771100,00%2519,33
IT-3 4466,006891100,00%1321,69
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4354,0042210,00%913,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-09
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-04
Left: 2020-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-31
Left: 2017-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-03
Left: 2016-12-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-03
Left: 2018-10-25