GreanPeas02

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1232151095628
Ø Tier8,309,009,669,76
Victories6067749,24%770,00%4850,53%31950,80%
Defeats6107849,57%330,00%4446,32%29647,13%
Draws14601,18%00,00%33,16%132,07%
Battles survived2809322,80%660,00%2930,53%16526,27%
Tanks destroyed959460,78151,50940,995670,90
Destruction ratio1,013,751,421,22
Tanks spotted1307621,06161,601101,166541,04
Damage dealt1.245,891.892,602.103,542.097,24
Capture points1359781,10787,801771,864780,76
Defense points317410,2600,0060,06430,07
Experience670,011.099,60881,21858,85
WN71003,301718,121225,521162,37
WN81300,063059,091983,011805,95
Total
Battles123215
Ø Tier8,30
Victories6067749,24%
Defeats6107849,57%
Draws14601,18%
Battles survived2809322,80%
Tanks destroyed959460,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1307621,06
Damage dealt1.245,89
Capture points1359781,10
Defense points317410,26
Experience670,01
WN71003,30
WN81300,06
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,00
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed151,50
Destruction ratio3,75
Tanks spotted161,60
Damage dealt1.892,60
Capture points787,80
Defense points00,00
Experience1.099,60
WN71718,12
WN83059,09
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,66
Victories4850,53%
Defeats4446,32%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived2930,53%
Tanks destroyed940,99
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1101,16
Damage dealt2.103,54
Capture points1771,86
Defense points60,06
Experience881,21
WN71225,52
WN81983,01
Past 30 days
Battles628
Ø Tier9,76
Victories31950,80%
Defeats29647,13%
Draws132,07%
Battles survived16526,27%
Tanks destroyed5670,90
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted6541,04
Damage dealt2.097,24
Capture points4780,76
Defense points430,07
Experience858,85
WN71162,37
WN81805,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles718000
Victories29240,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41057,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20127,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5030,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,680,000,000,00
Capture points4070,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6970,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience641,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles718
Victories29240,67%
Defeats41057,10%
Draws162,23%
Battles survived20127,99%
Tanks destroyed4390,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted5030,70
Damage dealt1.537,68
Capture points4070,57
Defense points6970,97
Experience641,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories10644,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13054,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6928,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2110,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,040,000,000,00
Capture points2831,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2451,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience615,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories10644,35%
Defeats13054,39%
Draws31,26%
Battles survived6928,87%
Tanks destroyed1320,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2110,88
Damage dealt908,04
Capture points2831,18
Defense points2451,03
Experience615,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt544,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt544,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience317,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points816,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience387,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted201,67
Damage dealt755,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points816,75
Experience387,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1017000
Victories49848,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51951,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36736,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7410,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9140,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,780,000,000,00
Capture points16871,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points41564,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience786,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1017
Victories49848,97%
Defeats51951,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived36736,09%
Tanks destroyed7410,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted9140,90
Damage dealt1.063,78
Capture points16871,66
Defense points41564,09
Experience786,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2748000
Victories114541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats154956,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws541,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80829,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17260,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21940,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,540,000,000,00
Capture points36251,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points41931,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience589,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles2748
Victories114541,67%
Defeats154956,37%
Draws541,97%
Battles survived80829,40%
Tanks destroyed17260,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted21940,80
Damage dealt1.181,54
Capture points36251,32
Defense points41931,53
Experience589,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles728000
Victories33746,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38352,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20728,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4650,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5020,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.626,570,000,000,00
Capture points8601,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5340,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience727,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles728
Victories33746,29%
Defeats38352,61%
Draws81,10%
Battles survived20728,43%
Tanks destroyed4650,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5020,69
Damage dealt1.626,57
Capture points8601,18
Defense points5340,73
Experience727,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (645)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Char Futur 4 91832,61842332752,42%1802,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 8862,89683185050,11%1065,76
IS7641,10397183949,16%753,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91811,70897159353,74%1655,51
IS-6 81198,88756156351,31%1407,17
IS-38964,01517153047,12%1030,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81202,93724142548,63%1359,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81234,12673134046,49%1286,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191472,15742130847,55%1419,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81215,76757121151,11%1427,77
T-44-100 81034,64713109949,77%1243,08
GSOR 1008 81544,06771107251,49%1675,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91480,30758106250,75%1464,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101291,25594102047,94%1178,02
Object 703 Version II 81340,60846100853,47%1488,23
T92 8531,2064498250,20%908,40
Lion 101828,2268997744,83%1448,96
T-34-3 8970,5367396047,29%1143,71
Lorraine 40 t 81254,7872794552,06%1520,41
UDES 03 Alt 3 91728,6782691751,91%1658,14
T92 HMC101287,2852790645,03%1103,71
T34 81012,3465787249,89%1102,48
T-1091185,4055684645,27%1051,94
122 TM 81422,7080584451,18%1631,16
M18 Hellcat6322,3826384046,19%357,35
Bisonte C45 81450,1283683250,72%1587,17
M53/M5591055,0254582846,50%953,29
STG 81190,7269379250,63%1479,40
M54 Renegade 81515,7583178751,46%1732,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101878,8566377048,83%1311,15
STA-2 8857,6265775946,90%1044,74
SU-1527584,9634575048,53%674,26
Škoda T 56 81577,1983475055,47%1616,59
IS-7101385,6366774446,24%1015,65
KV-856492,8537573849,19%702,27
E 5091456,3473973250,41%1351,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81084,2478271054,23%1296,50
Leopard 1101856,9769569747,06%1449,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101512,5768368548,18%1213,63
Kunze Panzer 91732,5278368151,40%1816,83
FV4202 8968,3870466146,75%1211,36
Object 752 92006,7891765351,45%1771,76
Centurion Action X101497,7363961042,79%1100,56
Leopard Prototyp A91396,7069160350,25%1277,20
Škoda T 27 81149,0269560248,84%1483,72
CS-52 LIS 81246,2775658651,88%1539,02
Tiger-Maus 92138,7992457356,37%2120,80
Object 430 Version II91257,3271057150,09%1213,64
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8762,8461456945,87%875,09
IS-3-II91713,4282655953,67%1624,31
FV380591247,8460155846,06%1226,55
Škoda T 5091460,3472354448,71%1362,47
Manticore101031,2881653753,26%1265,79
AltProto AMX 30 81237,9579551949,52%1511,08
Sherman Firefly6617,7052651645,93%1129,62
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91663,7080949949,50%1610,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 518855,4052349847,79%900,16
Rinoceronte101895,2674448147,82%1493,42
Dicker Max 6439,6928847945,51%582,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65101783,5769847845,19%1334,80
FV4005 Stage II101916,4465047346,30%1480,34
Object 261101461,6357747046,38%1236,45
AMX Chasseur de chars 8747,5560447043,62%859,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591142,3956146551,18%1169,18
T3091180,6758545545,93%883,28
T54E191188,7960345047,11%1030,39
SU-130PM 81341,0573245052,44%1419,46
212A91084,1054144748,10%985,66
Spähpanzer Ru 2519618,8959044744,97%760,41
Löwe 81333,3682444350,11%1591,52
T-5491020,3564744149,43%968,71
Jagdpanther II81068,0360144145,35%1072,07
Excelsior 5439,4651243448,85%819,15
WZ-1328657,6160043148,72%1037,13
TVP T 50/51101583,4966342543,06%1194,23
ISU-1528862,3848342543,29%723,33
FV215b (183) 101729,9462542044,29%1175,86
M40/M438952,0951841343,34%977,71
Strv S1 81306,8063841245,87%1314,14
Object 274a 81351,3182041153,77%1754,46
T 55A 91412,1975740050,25%1384,81
Grille 15101693,9863639450,51%1255,30
Prototipo Standard B91456,7370138947,81%1298,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102063,8576838846,65%1552,32
Conqueror91739,1178638446,61%1550,00
T28 Prototype8811,0557238347,52%733,84
WZ-1209932,0063238046,32%820,99
T25/27471,9932237947,76%511,19
T110E4101612,3964337846,83%1071,52
BZ-176 81489,1588237854,76%1436,54
DBV-152 102608,8282337558,40%1936,91
Cromwell B 6641,3165637553,33%1227,40
114 SP2 102106,3168837545,33%1341,28
T-448869,3858337349,33%1108,20
Object 70491415,0263836847,55%1055,15
Type 62 7556,7356736243,37%1029,94
Concept 1B 91790,3385336148,48%1356,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81229,1861535445,76%1145,02
AMX 50 12091195,5659234942,41%987,56
AMX 13 909579,2659934548,41%717,27
121B 101679,5768734347,52%1333,66
FV20781125,8158534049,41%1439,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101828,3771334046,47%1310,17
Škoda T 40 6559,2754833851,78%1073,86
Type 5 Heavy101793,8176233748,66%1228,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91090,6765733746,59%865,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101338,9957433646,73%1153,86
SU-1006447,4832033346,55%616,58
T499536,8153933348,35%590,95
Leopard 120 Verbessert112137,4880132948,94%1650,35
SU-14-28982,1955432452,16%1144,69
WZ-111 model 1-491436,5972332245,34%1295,76
UDES 15/16101824,6975732150,16%1408,09
T14 5388,9051731952,04%731,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 81346,5677931750,47%1521,17
Gryphon 102495,6188331552,70%1866,53
50TP prototyp 81307,8979631153,05%1475,73
KV-15334,9628831149,20%539,20
Black Rock 112682,8595431047,74%2008,17
Centurion Mk. I8783,9160530848,38%936,26
Jagdtiger91265,7661830846,43%949,12
Charlemagne 81504,8587030054,33%1511,94
Strv 103-091671,7271429546,78%1525,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91315,5458929442,52%925,43
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101728,2575129345,39%1259,29
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101851,8171429048,28%1394,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 81106,1366929048,28%1288,50
E 50 Ausf. M101568,9169128946,37%1182,57
M46 Patton91156,6265228542,11%972,39
Panhard EBR 10510678,6764628548,77%636,93
MBT-B 102398,1583728550,53%1763,52
M127605,2840328450,00%708,36
T-34-17667,3046028247,52%953,32
Type 4 Heavy91319,2768828246,45%1073,05
AMX 13 105101012,4364728051,79%1078,50
Type T-345407,8344727851,08%1144,00
Char Murat 91651,9075927847,48%1509,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6680,7362027757,04%1223,15
ERAC 105 Proto 9765,6866727045,19%964,95
Type 6191559,5176826953,53%1615,66
Emil II91353,8570926849,63%1198,27
T-62A101477,3170726544,53%1164,11
KV-26585,4340526457,58%1042,20
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9704,1468325948,26%866,19
Progetto C50 mod. 6691615,3079325851,16%1556,06
Object 432U112319,7487325850,78%1739,98
T26E5 81036,7174825648,05%1191,44
T-34-28653,8558625546,27%712,18
Emil I81156,8071525546,27%1267,80
Lansen C 81207,6373425348,62%1330,32
STB-1101607,4464625141,83%1183,24
SFAC 105 81430,7373725150,60%1380,04
AMX 50 1008994,9661125048,00%1040,38
WZ-132A9758,2557924646,75%880,87
T 54D 91689,2380724545,71%1730,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91523,5874524248,76%1402,44
Cromwell6599,1361124053,33%1269,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102004,7679024049,58%1444,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81234,5970823943,93%1223,62
Tiger (P)7824,8764423750,21%1058,76
Somua SM 81463,9781123751,90%1526,43
Jagdpanther7664,0351423646,61%754,53
E 77 91922,7189123351,50%1806,32
GSOR 1010 FB 81296,0674723251,29%1555,11
KR-1113155,96113322960,70%2678,19
Prototipo 6 81593,9885022651,33%1683,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8570,7259122448,21%886,92
IS-2-II81295,1875722251,35%1584,06
ELC EVEN 90 8609,2176622252,25%1252,06
AE Phase I 91631,0279022049,55%1505,27
Yong Bing 91838,3786521950,68%1480,89
UDES 0381067,5058021846,33%1093,68
AMX 50 B101906,6772521748,85%1526,68
ARL 446626,3351421141,71%985,15
UDES 1691181,5566021143,60%1002,17
AMX AC mle. 488810,7358821153,08%792,85
S-517746,1651620855,29%943,39
Concept No. 5101549,8566920847,60%1086,64
Object 268101645,6761720644,66%1116,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102000,1471720651,46%1542,65
Object 265T 91782,8083620450,49%1721,77
Leo7731,0559120349,75%1054,23
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6656,8555620352,71%1120,15
CS-63101537,3568920247,52%1171,74
AMX 50 Foch91222,2170720255,94%992,16
T-832 81396,6283420149,25%1446,10
AMX 30 B101339,7361919843,43%932,47
STA-18831,2061219744,16%898,39
WZ-113G FT102555,0386519554,87%1853,93
WZ-1317491,5556719447,94%848,18
T57 Heavy101581,6667119446,39%1087,58
Panhard EBR 909631,3160119446,39%765,89
DZT-159 91699,8982019452,06%1623,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5356,7038719242,71%778,41
SU-855340,9626119149,74%684,41
VK 100.01 (P)81228,0879719155,50%1380,77
AMX 13 757418,4550319040,53%622,50
Object 430U101889,1277018949,21%1504,33
E 100102511,3093418852,13%2025,00
IS-4102209,7285118748,66%1738,81
Bofors Tornvagn 81553,8986218649,46%1810,64
T28 Concept 7832,6958918644,62%1028,63
T675186,6620318546,49%214,75
Jagdpanzer IV6514,1545218446,74%796,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007709,1156418346,45%1005,61
TVP VTU Koncept8801,3559018145,30%961,51
M26 Pershing8989,3269118048,89%1225,89
E 75 TS 81506,8884118051,67%1819,23
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91733,4479517850,56%1552,21
AT 158860,6659417646,59%721,50
T26E5 Patriot 81095,0883117554,86%1424,28
Panther II8834,7562217451,15%1042,08
Type 63 81653,3590917250,58%1952,90
Sentinelle 91818,4087117056,47%1653,38
11081032,7572516950,30%1144,69
WZ-111 Qilin 102071,4479916950,30%1624,06
Type 586550,7854616852,98%1100,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII101974,0279216847,02%1376,89
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6726,7869516556,97%1474,09
Cobra 91673,2775416449,39%1509,83
UDES 14 Alt 58959,4865716149,69%1116,05
Coccodrillo 102650,3293616056,88%2142,85
Tortoise91360,2863115942,77%882,85
Vz. 55102093,4581915853,16%1554,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68613,3653915844,94%908,04
FV4004 Conway91500,7765415747,13%1252,86
LT-432 8499,9964715749,04%776,88
Type 64 6349,6943815740,76%631,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6586,5139715549,03%791,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 103074,18106415359,48%2449,47
Churchill III 5443,9669015352,29%883,35
T-100 LT10710,4262215245,39%677,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101843,4973915049,33%1225,36
Comet7804,6969315055,33%1359,32
WZ-111-1G FT81017,1661815050,67%1083,61
BZT-70 102812,6297314956,38%1929,03
Object 26391640,6370614847,97%1361,69
M24 Chaffee5254,6031614748,98%759,68
AMX 65 t81057,9061714744,90%1115,29
Ares 90102216,1391514757,14%1904,09
AMX AC mle. 467747,3956814652,05%978,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7692,0947214546,90%959,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507467,3937914444,44%411,78
Object 140101591,4570814444,44%1270,53
Object 780 101943,9766614449,31%1331,45
SU-10181175,5966714350,35%1200,78
KV-48871,6263914347,55%872,43
XM69 Hacker112454,8187914351,05%1691,59
Object 260 102501,3195714352,45%2034,15
P.44 Pantera81073,1370514247,89%1349,59
Type 71101877,4974814244,37%1352,61
T-34-85M 6703,8259814250,00%1109,60
AMX M4 mle. 457792,5458714143,97%921,52
Object 277101826,8980514149,65%1470,16
M446519,3230914049,29%783,87
M-IV-Y 81396,8482414057,14%1712,00
M60 101665,7767413748,18%1281,74
T207866,1868913656,62%1307,02
Škoda T 256547,7349613544,44%898,14
53TP Markowskiego8979,3968113350,38%1009,53
FV215b 101608,3267813341,35%1134,05
M415346,4221313141,22%366,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91132,6466313151,15%1126,05
AS-XX 40 t111757,9277213145,80%1253,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6635,3258313052,31%1297,28
AMX M4 mle. 5191604,2878613050,00%1397,76
Strv 103B101972,0571612951,94%1381,50
Super Conqueror101819,8580712851,56%1426,93
M47 Iron Arnie 81208,5176412853,13%1385,86
M48A5 Patton101715,8773212749,61%1364,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81169,5670712748,03%1418,35
Object 705A102040,5774312646,03%1606,57
FV230 Canopener101901,8077812643,65%1246,38
Turtle Mk. I 81483,6488212651,59%1500,22
O-Ni7841,1062412545,60%943,29
IS-2 shielded 71234,0078212456,45%1680,96
T110E5102225,6781512347,97%1820,43
T803112541,9592212148,76%1689,46
Object 4168929,4066112047,50%1091,01
ST-62 Version 2 102295,1190412052,50%1771,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7690,2661411950,42%995,87
Kranvagn101665,3171011945,38%1173,88
IS-M81175,1870511943,70%1322,25
CS-52 C 81109,2269011943,70%1305,06
ARL V396522,5342211737,61%769,24
Mäuschen91555,7983411758,12%1509,63
T-34-2G FT7929,3665311662,93%1474,69
Sturer Emil7636,4445711447,37%741,75
Hirschkäfer112110,6977511458,77%1397,58
Taschenratte112605,63100411449,12%1728,94
TT-130M 91599,5779411450,88%1438,02
Maus102119,4488811254,46%1823,11
T376388,6550411245,54%889,26
leKpz Borkenkäfer111133,3285011253,57%1211,81
KV-37791,4164911160,36%1020,30
T-437659,3756211142,34%959,46
T-28489,3513511042,73%32,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5272,5026810945,87%618,28
AMX 50 Foch B101892,0672510947,71%1381,61
Charioteer Nomad 81505,2975910955,05%1606,87
Tiger II8883,7363010844,44%785,31
Nashorn6603,2835110850,00%1058,03
AT 15A 7466,3634210741,12%414,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8763,1364010655,66%795,46
59-166286,1247410549,52%653,07
Hotchkiss EBR7553,4451910548,57%1053,72
Lorraine 50 t 91571,9468710542,86%1396,13
SU-100M17819,9656810350,49%1071,74
Challenger7854,7861210356,31%1147,46
Object 70591794,1485210352,43%1858,27
Vz. 62 Jasan 91693,9279410346,60%1390,33
CS-5381006,6666610150,50%1383,68
Vz. 71 Tesák101153,8770210150,50%1292,65
T-34-856556,3353210056,00%1066,97
O-Ho81112,3669610047,00%1232,65
SU-85B4245,1328210051,00%494,65
CC-46 Pancernik 91724,157889749,48%1387,94
M8A14142,271919751,55%206,83
Felice 91462,497179644,79%1399,19
TS-60 91684,027969553,68%1577,64
VK 30.01 (P)6499,865289451,06%762,84
Type 4 Chi-To6589,706029253,26%1151,52
Charioteer81088,026769255,43%1198,77
TS-6 91955,138759247,83%1842,02
Hummel6680,164749142,86%898,84
AMX 12 t6351,934199156,04%838,87
PTZ-78113718,8610489156,04%2550,02
T-54 ltwt.9763,576249152,75%1000,69
Panther7679,185569042,22%901,89
BDR G1 B5377,434299048,89%616,35
FV226 Contradictious 81315,247949051,11%1200,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6512,114628946,07%795,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7664,845188941,57%809,63
121101728,436878950,56%1341,95
CS-5991626,087718953,93%1679,21
Sherman III5329,404238948,31%809,58
Strv 746550,845308850,00%1003,24
O-I6768,746488757,47%1287,06
Panhard AMD 178B6354,714988745,98%893,44
XM57 81647,638708758,62%1598,67
Toro 91937,118968755,17%1875,64
BZ-72-1 101809,236938741,38%1237,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3300,284918658,14%1810,12
Ho-Ri 3102082,797648556,47%1458,69
T110E3101950,337738551,76%1376,07
Black Prince7786,006208446,43%934,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4238,044438448,81%832,63
FV229 Contender91696,908398349,40%1520,99
WZ-131G FT6605,874558248,78%1032,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81619,428508156,79%2021,55
FV3046579,734788050,00%997,98
K-91101558,346708045,00%1186,75
WZ-114 91410,967508051,25%1171,17
StuG III Ausf. G5425,014167948,10%930,48
WZ-132-110900,395467937,97%729,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81106,497587946,84%1380,73
Char Mle. 75 9837,537337751,95%1122,51
Grille5455,003417651,32%940,38
56TP 81552,707617636,84%1569,71
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81385,697647553,33%1693,55
45TP Habicha7811,346537456,76%1087,10
Projekt ION 81746,249247452,70%1635,75
AT 77826,046337455,41%1055,38
AMX ELC bis5329,624597459,46%1217,58
Ares 90 C112596,629647452,70%2109,29
VK 28.016386,344337347,95%1001,26
Spähpanzer SP I C7665,006057345,21%1253,83
Kampfpanzer 67102021,858307349,32%1547,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91709,188957164,79%1679,47
P.43 bis6809,835817051,43%1471,93
Object 268 Version 4102356,538357051,43%1838,12
ISU-152K 81157,136437050,00%1146,27
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81427,877946946,38%1490,47
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102239,678506953,62%1484,48
VK 30.01 (H)5523,095146852,94%1402,57
AAT60 81311,828066852,94%1497,42
Object 168 German 81441,687636847,06%1847,17
Caernarvon Action X 81203,378846861,76%1579,92
Tiger I7993,757436755,22%1387,57
T3 HMC2104,451676749,25%313,49
T-1506773,636396755,22%1421,56
M-V-Y101884,037676747,76%1319,64
AMX 67 Imbattable112407,308036744,78%1572,29
Ikv 1035409,804146550,77%892,75
AMX 13 57 GF 71066,7710046555,38%2676,14
TNH T Vz. 5191653,107726347,62%1519,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505282,032376350,79%470,81
M2 Light2125,132406253,23%424,40
BZ-75102113,058656254,84%1598,58
Rambo 91772,688836251,61%1594,40
FV217 Badger101903,137556150,82%1334,08
Obsidian 81367,448926159,02%1768,09
M7 Priest3144,721476050,00%278,91
LTC II 91253,457966045,00%1537,78
Vz. 68 Squall 8750,406806050,00%1375,22
T-46375,371335945,76%104,40
T-345364,814255853,45%980,05
ST-I91310,907755855,17%1147,48
VK 20.01 (D)4108,361985855,17%198,27
Renault Otsu185,121845750,88%221,46
Light Mk. VIC 2125,091915749,12%540,99
Strv m/425344,593755641,07%729,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5384,054265650,00%1006,53
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8896,957885561,82%1677,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5282,093965440,74%723,36
T-602103,501725450,00%301,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5303,462475446,30%509,39
Churchill VII6673,456205358,49%1203,39
60G FT5377,323245345,28%602,15
T-703143,962245352,83%440,74
T77 81391,728085349,06%1714,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291214,195775240,38%872,98
BZ-79112425,929995261,54%1586,55
Saryuda 91569,797865253,85%1232,91
Birch Gun4186,652065139,22%461,57
BT-7 artillery 3136,962225131,37%267,57
M4A1 Sherman5496,395334938,78%1371,84
Leichttraktor178,841444959,18%286,43
Ho-Ri 191562,786234942,86%1107,20
KV-1S6385,243894953,06%591,85
Object 452K 101837,737714951,02%1266,15
Lorraine 120 Alby 81716,298944953,06%1642,42
Ashigaru 102066,987924854,17%1599,44
Object 777 Version II 91767,158654751,06%1617,00
T1 Cunningham195,291774544,44%375,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5448,564734540,00%1155,73
Versuchspanzer 5791821,319234551,11%1670,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91686,557284452,27%1391,17
TBT 91678,368504454,55%1443,57
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81350,078724454,55%1673,71
Chieftain Mk. 6 101956,727534341,86%1314,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8989,886384346,51%1005,21
KB-52 92049,009634353,49%2166,96
HWK 30 8649,815524235,71%914,74
Wespe3149,461394141,46%334,48
Bishop5396,243414139,02%695,64
Executor112839,178684153,66%2074,01
Super Hellcat 7813,125554151,22%1119,34
T1 HMC2107,001574065,00%645,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481308,638244060,00%1468,65
Object Kust 81438,307204055,00%1500,27
Marder 38T4306,592613946,15%668,07
Crusader6376,214293842,11%1044,67
CS-4471055,636933850,00%1632,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3214,552643857,89%693,08
M5 Stuart4149,632993865,79%404,69
Chieftain/T95 81031,217563852,63%1421,84
StuG III Ausf. B4289,423843865,79%792,34
A-205185,923513751,35%487,10
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91567,576863745,95%1179,19
SU-122-44 7703,785423743,24%816,83
WZ-111 model 5A101659,226883647,22%1152,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91174,175533638,89%796,62
K-2 81513,2810043663,89%1849,45
Chimera 81416,087373633,33%1227,73
T56 GMC364,801093540,00%0,99
T-804109,312323554,29%274,16
KV-5 81147,298313557,14%1323,24
Stridsyxa 81597,868433545,71%1518,11
AMX 404205,323953455,88%789,61
T404288,092653458,82%750,77
Jagdtiger Prototype 81583,538033444,12%1446,40
NC 70 Błyskawica101600,487623351,52%1078,26
XM66F 81352,367323348,48%1466,98
Fauteur112197,559133351,52%1380,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143,531763240,63%455,89
B14198,813193151,61%416,65
ST-II101642,716653135,48%1094,28
TL-7 91376,657243145,16%1122,00
Ho-Ri Shugo112235,678893060,00%1583,24
A-436460,075543053,33%838,99
FV225 Collector 91459,708083043,33%1099,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8517,526522955,17%780,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4215,383432941,38%544,47
AT 25396,214262962,07%967,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G394,171692948,28%181,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474285,863462955,17%1034,41
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9687,218692962,07%1093,27
Projet Louis 91105,037422948,28%1472,32
113101326,826452839,29%865,07
MT-256155,072332835,71%147,89
K-91-PT 91383,506652835,71%1086,34
Jagdpanzer E 90 91606,328212860,71%1365,84
FV201 (A45) 7820,545762828,57%910,85
Lago4301,264462762,96%1019,26
Churchill I5614,115292744,44%1168,21
Vz. 63P112927,9311782777,78%1797,86
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7783,157172759,26%1874,03
Waffenträger auf E 100102235,527512755,56%1502,01
Ashbringer 102468,568862744,44%1720,67
WZ-111 model 6 81452,378772751,85%1441,54
Type 95 Ha-Go277,581312634,62%87,99
Object 25791716,657082634,62%1461,09
Husarz 81585,158232653,85%1505,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5305,122462634,62%527,89
StuG IV 5340,463492646,15%657,82
Sav m/434246,723882560,00%664,60
KV-137758,766972556,00%1183,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10714,845982552,00%657,87
WZ-120G FT 92453,4810862576,00%2201,76
Vercingétorix 91703,609442568,00%1900,50
Grant4281,003612450,00%904,88
Chi-To SP71695,8810172466,67%2353,34
Covenanter5176,424062466,67%581,76
E 759702,675672437,50%352,61
IS-5 (Object 730) 81246,338622466,67%1547,59
Stinger 102230,636772429,17%1484,66
Terrifiant 92508,9610032445,83%2083,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4309,744322356,52%1140,63
M3 Lee4316,704402360,87%1284,43
T-26278,431492352,17%248,55
Somua SAu 404138,221962347,83%178,18
Object 430101408,367352254,55%1091,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81523,097962259,09%1674,21
M4A1 FL 10 61085,007862263,64%2024,50
VK 30.02 (M)6660,336702166,67%1409,28
Patton the Tank 91392,147312152,38%1408,74
Nergal 81703,528302138,10%1860,02
Leox 91405,247962152,38%1091,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4383,004612050,00%1056,49
M5A1 Stuart4242,654502050,00%753,61
Škoda T 245418,324951957,89%1229,28
Hotchkiss H35292,211751942,11%179,03
Type 98 Ke-Ni3157,742011947,37%478,97
BV-111112990,378991942,11%2237,22
SDP wz 66 Grom 82006,168481936,84%2069,75
BT-2276,611631872,22%371,94
Lorraine 39L AM3164,282381844,44%384,67
SU-76M4114,221231827,78%49,66
CAV mod. 71111674,067091838,89%974,86
SDP 58 Kilana8877,836421855,56%863,84
Renault UE 573155,891861861,11%443,24
BZ-58-2 91683,617441844,44%1315,80
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112497,729971850,00%1646,89
Matilda Black Prince 5318,394041850,00%661,73
M3 Stuart366,591921752,94%122,81
T71 DA7678,947491764,71%1572,37
ST vz. 394234,133741662,50%703,78
S35 CA5476,314321643,75%996,91
T71 CMCD7722,697801650,00%1885,89
AMBT 81156,886271637,50%880,58
G.W. E 10010827,803371513,33%377,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 274,802591560,00%260,68
Matilda4305,004201464,29%925,34
105 leFH18B2 5774,865441435,71%1328,55
SU-76G FT4423,794051450,00%996,13
Loyd Gun Carriage236,43961450,00%89,05
T-103 8863,076621450,00%823,75
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4412,504781435,71%1014,93
Fantôme 91428,576161421,43%1210,29
LT vz. 383118,232661338,46%228,97
Type 95 Heavy4219,002581346,15%594,12
T2 Medium Tank2112,381691346,15%419,70
Tetrarch 295,152271338,46%220,16
LTP 3144,152891384,62%679,88
Miel 81609,859601338,46%1897,15
Strv m/40L3138,502001225,00%244,45
Sexton II344,331081258,33%175,30
Panzerjäger I2137,252321258,33%472,79
Alecto4227,003441241,67%427,20
Pz.Sfl. IVb492,251201233,33%9,14
FV4025 Contriver112275,088671241,67%1126,95
TS-54 81276,6710661283,33%1509,47
Kolohousenka166,912381145,45%108,58
SU-54240,002321118,18%343,37
SZDV Vz. 50 81822,368531154,55%1847,27
Windhund 81521,557431154,55%1668,08
T78 6956,557151154,55%1401,95
T-28E with F-30 4429,184851172,73%1160,07
BT-74145,403011060,00%434,85
T2972143,8012091050,00%3251,54
Cruiser Mk. III3123,702001060,00%485,45
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81682,507371030,00%1707,81
OCP Peacekeeper 91645,807781040,00%1360,82
Pudel 6846,11741955,56%1826,88
Ikv 723182,89390988,89%582,94
AT-1249,4472922,22%3,10
AMX 383109,56254944,44%139,51
ISU-122-2 81023,89574944,44%786,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3114,50230837,50%147,46
T-45 2178,63292825,00%720,22
Cruiser Mk. I1169,00204757,14%944,46
LPT-67 Šelma9555,86546728,57%498,22
Renault FT AC247,1454728,57%0,00
Gonsalo 82105,711255785,71%2672,72
25TP KSUST II58,178060,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91574,67734650,00%1600,44
T-50-2 6438,33521650,00%1061,36
IS-2M 71311,33779633,33%1611,80
Škoda T 45 7678,00448616,67%586,51
AC 1 Sentinel 4229,17399683,33%745,63
M56 Scorpion 7662,33436633,33%686,42
Eclipse 92080,671095666,67%2448,24
MS-1154,00182560,00%191,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,00236425,00%315,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3195,50444475,00%773,65
M37427,50140475,00%261,00
SU-263105,25182425,00%26,59
T18 HMC314,25195450,00%114,92
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8909,25673450,00%740,75
Object 283 9841,50543425,00%528,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6363,00501450,00%921,82
TOG II* 6568,00413450,00%708,81
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5451,75504450,00%664,23
43 M. Toldi III 3137,25297475,00%615,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,00106333,33%29,98
Strv fm/21161,00329366,67%287,57
LT vz. 352138,0016130,00%445,04
Pvlvv fm/42265,00173333,33%3,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison391,00117333,33%52,51
Somua S35377,6712130,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6308,67518366,67%775,17
T-29 3494,67520366,67%2091,69
L-60 2307,33526333,33%1908,40
MTLS-1G14 3322,67510366,67%1422,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6866,67669366,67%1594,94
Excalibur 61022,00513333,33%1433,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2208,505262100,00%1274,26
Stuart I-IV3223,00385250,00%822,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 222,0085250,00%99,55
M2 Medium Tank3126,50256250,00%304,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4278,50481250,00%799,25
G.W. Panther7498,5025020,00%324,62
VK 30.01 (D)6101,508720,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2341,50232250,00%2475,58
Renault R35223,502772100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5321,50433250,00%535,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5782,00916250,00%1735,18
KV-1 shielded 5778,00768250,00%1726,70
SU-85I 5820,50630250,00%1787,88
T7 Combat Car 228,502242100,00%264,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5542,5038020,00%2159,34
Bretagne Panther 61010,00543250,00%1444,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8407,508492100,00%631,51
Renault FT 75 BS2259,004361100,00%1896,57
Renault NC-31133,003110,00%0,00
FCM 36285,004321100,00%375,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8639,0025710,00%759,28
Black Prince II 7759,0011151100,00%905,27
ARMT 5621,006711100,00%1562,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,0010710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2203,004491100,00%627,73
Sherman VC Firefly 6322,0027310,00%244,38
SU-100I 5951,0044710,00%1269,73
Chi-Go 72012,0013381100,00%3248,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-13
Left: 2024-04-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-11
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-30
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-26
Left: 2016-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-16
Left: 2017-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-23
Left: 2016-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2017-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2022-02-02