HBRINGER

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9642301345
Ø Tier8,100,009,009,00
Victories5604558,12%00,00%969,23%2351,11%
Defeats3854939,98%00,00%323,08%1942,22%
Draws18291,90%00,00%17,69%36,67%
Battles survived4116842,70%00,00%969,23%2044,44%
Tanks destroyed1384021,4400,00141,08451,00
Destruction ratio2,500,003,501,80
Tanks spotted1522621,5800,00120,92300,67
Damage dealt1.785,640,002.337,462.208,02
Capture points735700,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1173311,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience850,200,001.063,00941,71
WN71816,660,001570,931292,98
WN82658,570,003619,376853,24
Total
Battles96423
Ø Tier8,10
Victories5604558,12%
Defeats3854939,98%
Draws18291,90%
Battles survived4116842,70%
Tanks destroyed1384021,44
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted1522621,58
Damage dealt1.785,64
Capture points735700,76
Defense points1173311,22
Experience850,20
WN71816,66
WN82658,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,00
Victories969,23%
Defeats323,08%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived969,23%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt2.337,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.063,00
WN71570,93
WN83619,37
Past 30 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,00
Victories2351,11%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws36,67%
Battles survived2044,44%
Tanks destroyed451,00
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted300,67
Damage dealt2.208,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience941,71
WN71292,98
WN86853,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories10968,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4528,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9056,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,390,000,000,00
Capture points700,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience855,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories10968,99%
Defeats4528,48%
Draws42,53%
Battles survived9056,96%
Tanks destroyed1160,73
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted1040,66
Damage dealt1.354,39
Capture points700,44
Defense points790,50
Experience855,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1487,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience808,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1487,50%
Defeats212,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted171,06
Damage dealt705,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience808,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,200,000,000,00
Capture points40,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience514,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1173,33%
Defeats213,33%
Draws213,33%
Battles survived1173,33%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt502,20
Capture points40,27
Defense points00,00
Experience514,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414000
Victories34783,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6114,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26864,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4171,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3090,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,840,000,000,00
Capture points4090,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4151,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience977,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles414
Victories34783,82%
Defeats6114,73%
Draws61,45%
Battles survived26864,73%
Tanks destroyed4171,01
Destruction ratio2,86
Tanks spotted3090,75
Damage dealt1.376,84
Capture points4090,99
Defense points4151,00
Experience977,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.057,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt914,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.057,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories9151,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8648,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7542,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,060,000,000,00
Capture points1510,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4952,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience669,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories9151,12%
Defeats8648,31%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived7542,13%
Tanks destroyed1180,66
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1420,80
Damage dealt1.253,06
Capture points1510,85
Defense points4952,78
Experience669,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2470,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1029,41%
Defeats2470,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed180,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted190,56
Damage dealt1.211,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience525,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (494)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102388,97926783961,53%2777,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82044,981113402560,99%3037,97
FV4005 Stage II102135,24688319750,27%1702,15
E 5092267,59978260964,62%3214,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81966,14920222857,50%2599,02
AMX 50 B102756,41845182159,09%2890,65
Type 64 6946,32834181959,59%3415,28
AMX 13 9091288,26933172857,41%2657,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82044,451045164956,22%2956,52
Leopard 1102511,25853153254,44%2422,15
Leopard Prototyp A92394,85962127956,14%2878,02
T110E5102576,02838126560,16%2629,51
G.W. E 100101795,68619117252,30%1789,30
T-5491649,98871113460,14%2250,18
TVP T 50/51102337,49827108151,43%2194,23
IS-7102216,12846107762,77%2288,51
Cromwell61164,72928105862,00%3429,39
Škoda T 5092162,3488494955,85%2474,38
Tiger II81987,8495492063,37%3624,31
Type 59 81474,1687888554,69%2296,53
Prototipo Standard B92475,4397085556,37%2994,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65102601,4087584355,28%2569,38
T2971630,5797383161,01%2830,39
T675976,0082380163,05%3512,83
M18 Hellcat61311,4392578662,09%3509,51
E 50 Ausf. M102271,6080675952,44%2343,66
M2 Light2405,6570675774,64%2824,06
M46 Patton92274,16100372764,92%3234,39
KV-15918,7773971962,87%2707,33
T57 Heavy102665,9886570157,35%2569,89
IS-381885,6091169860,89%3088,94
FV215b (183) 102293,2573065553,89%1964,24
SU-130PM 81991,4091063156,74%2311,70
AMX 50 10081971,7196459462,12%3271,86
Object 261102067,1568659254,22%2554,95
CS-63102348,5287358453,25%2238,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81569,3096256854,58%2482,35
MT-256509,7372856155,79%1843,50
M10392240,1483853056,79%2986,48
T-1092435,4291852960,49%3498,29
Kunze Panzer 92241,9497751155,77%2658,11
Object 70492680,4686849961,92%2902,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,8750949357,00%763,64
Leichttraktor1405,8777948574,64%3571,62
FV3046819,7155947652,10%1662,08
Type 4 Chi-To61285,0297245762,80%4045,69
T-62A102215,9785945760,18%2421,32
T3281657,3388844958,57%2644,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5855,5678243765,68%3390,46
Object 907 102183,1284742949,88%1856,14
MS-11404,5468342468,63%4001,77
T110E4102599,8781040959,17%2391,80
T2071425,0292840762,16%2916,23
Škoda T 256993,1074738452,60%2500,46
Grille 15102426,9764837949,34%1928,06
Conqueror92088,9495336961,52%2397,86
M53/M5591572,3573536452,75%1616,21
T-284609,7061335862,57%3014,19
ISU-15281948,9680435359,49%2580,75
Char Futur 4 92222,9797735059,14%2470,12
Maus101954,8876434445,35%1512,66
T1 Cunningham1294,2564734164,52%2873,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91848,1597333967,85%2630,27
212A92147,1470633753,71%2965,74
E 100102346,3980733558,21%2388,08
STB-1102164,3678333253,92%2090,07
AMX 13 757980,8084632356,66%2615,83
UDES 0381461,1873131852,20%1693,20
T-345618,1160631053,55%2188,29
T-34-856935,7674731059,35%2291,39
M8A14724,9777831062,58%2985,77
S-5171799,3173130757,65%3261,92
Panhard EBR 105101022,0371030547,54%1185,31
Panther II81488,7085830365,02%2821,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181743,8976430158,14%2208,35
T-4481337,0281029752,19%2409,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8943,2377928851,04%1830,18
WZ-13281196,5185528155,16%2534,88
G.W. Panther71935,0975627960,22%3746,82
T-463300,1646127655,43%1687,69
A-205135,0435226949,44%297,09
M26 Pershing81534,0080926854,85%2770,48
T34 81628,9880926657,14%2397,55
Tiger I71510,9086926059,62%2900,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102741,7985125658,20%2570,78
M48A5 Patton102337,8486825357,71%2380,64
KV-8561162,5179024959,44%2559,69
M661367,9088424659,35%2661,66
VK 36.01 (H)61173,4286624562,45%2904,30
SU-14-281329,2666624552,65%1688,73
IS71466,5485624058,33%2841,73
Ares 90102662,3194924054,17%2442,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92330,3888623756,96%3306,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101414,3386823154,98%1766,44
VK 30.01 (H)5830,9867622957,21%2833,44
G.W. Tiger92141,0978122965,50%2748,78
E 7592157,0387822158,82%2857,24
Manticore101165,0982621949,32%1514,58
Kranvagn102442,8889521756,68%2198,48
AMX 50 Foch91912,4984521454,21%1918,93
Achilles61135,2277821152,13%2491,65
AMX 12 t6780,3377721055,71%2727,10
Type 5861099,7888120862,02%3127,84
Char Murat 92102,0193020753,14%2245,88
Object 140101820,9478320547,80%1532,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101800,8362720449,02%1729,20
Object 430U102281,5087620154,23%2109,33
T25/271613,6395919762,44%2902,44
WZ-111 model 1-491958,0488219659,18%2202,71
Strv 7461066,2581619557,95%2484,73
AMX ELC bis5695,5974419458,76%3402,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5774,4065518958,73%2949,22
AMX 50 12092822,8698518862,77%4352,39
SU-85B4836,5579118565,95%3566,94
Centurion Mk. 7/192196,5087918051,11%2637,51
T-54 ltwt.91486,0483118049,44%2721,66
Strv 103-091938,5173917951,96%1886,44
T78 61592,34100917957,54%3042,14
ARL 4461201,8281217859,55%2547,75
Centurion Action X102197,9375217654,55%1926,68
T-50-2 6759,8279917654,55%2622,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92172,52102417657,39%2191,23
FV380591602,7568217560,00%1950,25
STA-181754,79100317454,60%3252,23
T6981904,3098217462,07%3134,86
FV4202 81340,7986117458,05%2072,51
Waffenträger auf E 100102547,0275217354,91%1938,89
Lion 102616,1186717150,88%2500,93
Panzerjäger I2511,2474217077,06%3509,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6890,2664617060,59%1962,65
T54E192200,7088816955,03%2768,38
Type 6192062,5689716855,36%2621,91
M60 102036,3774616752,10%1797,44
P.44 Pantera81641,4984016643,98%2427,50
Super Conqueror102327,7685916551,52%1860,80
FV20781202,1462816353,37%1618,44
Leo71318,4187916059,38%2565,00
Emil I81629,9687116051,88%2108,95
TVP VTU Koncept81223,4755615955,97%1825,76
WZ-132A91425,2380115554,19%2511,26
Concept No. 5102433,7285115454,55%2196,49
M4A1 FL 10 61493,81105115461,69%3310,44
VK 100.01 (P)81375,5482915356,86%1860,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92140,5679315253,95%2250,57
T-1506881,3462214947,65%1820,10
M40/M4382228,7286114868,24%3526,10
VK 30.02 (D)71646,04109614664,38%3736,18
SU-1006977,3763414555,17%2209,30
Emil II92073,7386514448,61%2068,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82119,4289914451,39%2965,16
BZ-75102433,0785214352,45%1776,85
Object 43092000,4294214260,56%2254,08
Marder II3619,1267313863,77%3277,98
T-100 LT101165,2367313844,93%1400,57
VK 72.01 (K) 102036,7879013852,17%1382,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I1352,3260913771,53%3345,42
AMX 30 1er prototype92181,2691013656,62%2722,34
Object 279 early 102043,2381913346,62%1210,31
AMX 13 105101383,1975013249,24%1792,00
CS-4471368,0888313151,15%2766,55
T-4371163,4577713058,46%2487,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571132,4480313063,85%1931,50
T216912,0283513057,69%3587,38
T2 Medium Tank2496,5279312972,87%4735,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri71298,0685312553,60%2563,68
M4151220,0763112564,00%2436,49
T71 DA7877,4981612557,60%2362,93
SU-15271299,6765112461,29%2543,90
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792338,4797512354,47%2601,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8781,4979512257,38%1598,68
Tortoise92225,3190912158,68%2194,73
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71024,1681511952,10%2771,26
VK 30.02 (M)61267,4896311960,50%3191,83
M5 Stuart4400,1866711860,17%1511,66
KV-261102,4474911859,32%2486,14
M4A1 Sherman5790,5671011755,56%3096,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4422,7859111758,12%1454,50
WZ-12091946,4585111452,63%2427,09
O-Ni71140,5676011451,75%1502,10
AMX AC mle. 4881861,7378611458,77%2858,19
Super Hellcat 71471,0089611357,52%2658,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7949,7156811250,89%1448,29
FV4004 Conway91858,9670910553,33%1893,77
Hummel61251,0969510467,31%2513,05
IS-271600,6494110462,50%2956,51
SU-855789,3459810267,65%2692,56
Ferdinand82228,5581710262,75%3425,97
BDR G1 B5762,545729961,62%1943,22
M36 Jackson61711,439689954,55%3817,94
AT 1581894,309199955,56%2538,50
T376839,038779962,63%3072,08
Centurion Mk. I81665,038949861,22%3103,67
T-34-85M 61352,5910049862,24%2887,71
LTTB8811,947159751,55%1613,92
GSOR 1008 82128,249669655,21%2600,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071803,267899567,37%2703,09
CS-5991893,238359548,42%2064,90
Taschenratte112815,399989550,53%1675,53
Dicker Max 61056,806749453,19%1974,08
IS-4102276,398469358,06%2158,34
Durendal 102497,708189348,39%1808,90
40TP Habicha61124,397759254,35%2685,84
Object 268102417,137489255,43%1973,50
Ares 90 C112963,439349247,83%2291,81
Type 5 Ke-Ho4680,297849172,53%3839,93
P.43 bis6933,577249048,89%2087,82
Indien-Panzer81747,339699063,33%3296,75
Ikv 90 Typ B71146,297038752,87%1743,80
BZ-79112876,439108745,98%1717,00
T-44-100 81603,638608650,00%2380,72
AE Phase I 91980,888418548,24%1810,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 61302,148828457,14%2651,01
O-Ho81159,317678353,01%1442,79
XM69 Hacker112658,149818361,45%1907,01
XM57 82174,719798357,83%2450,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92230,838788254,88%1804,49
Cruiser Mk. III3548,838498172,84%5280,27
11081907,919648062,50%3064,29
T3 HMC2431,416158058,75%2968,04
T56 GMC3638,607658066,25%3812,25
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71457,988248053,75%2583,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6607,356047962,03%1442,46
SU-100M171247,618057962,03%2156,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6713,247557848,72%2256,41
Bretagne Panther 61281,4010137758,44%3254,35
Charioteer81882,538587659,21%2626,00
AS-XX 40 t112776,469697653,95%2555,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2465,486617565,33%3233,12
Black Rock 112648,529687553,33%1981,92
VK 30.01 (P)6798,006187349,32%1614,34
Jagdtiger92545,347937356,16%2874,16
45TP Habicha71337,136717250,00%2104,32
L-60 2179,334397272,22%1204,72
Lago4489,595387156,34%1959,49
AMX 67 Imbattable112737,559067153,52%2061,24
T 55A 92042,389567159,15%2378,41
Caernarvon81651,298527055,71%2351,85
Type 4 Heavy91307,316267038,57%1084,50
EMIL 1951 81850,2610177062,86%2707,61
O-I6915,517506963,77%1977,54
53TP Markowskiego81605,329446861,76%2198,37
UDES 1691794,038206854,41%1989,64
CS-67 Szakal112550,429456753,73%2021,15
M56 Scorpion 71328,848136759,70%2176,35
Excalibur 61250,908666758,21%2325,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 81705,159506759,70%2109,54
AMX 13 F3 AM61228,456496657,58%2245,15
M2 Medium Tank3583,587966662,12%3964,12
Chimera 81516,918976659,09%1606,66
P.43 ter71049,947646553,85%1892,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza92089,928666556,92%2050,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81823,279996365,08%3253,46
KR-1112538,359406350,79%1685,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2345,556676264,52%2190,49
T-34-171392,259306168,85%2894,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007941,306056159,02%1546,94
Object 260 101704,346366134,43%1077,89
Cruiser Mk. I1601,078986073,33%6917,18
UDES 15/16102282,308886055,00%1960,47
Rinoceronte102185,808215952,54%1748,28
Comet71427,499765955,93%3408,43
Leopard 120 Verbessert112719,978535947,46%2304,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5582039,4310195853,45%1939,29
Strv 103B102113,186695745,61%1497,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4494,567745759,65%2489,82
AMX M4 mle. 54102656,728445743,86%2222,44
Hotchkiss EBR7888,217615756,14%2406,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4879,756785673,21%3576,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3619,957875572,73%4301,43
T-262500,167875580,00%5017,32
Ares 8591842,808715451,85%1961,92
Black Prince71485,749465364,15%2763,58
M10 Wolverine51020,948605369,81%3666,71
Challenger71247,607795354,72%1895,31
Executor112798,609625356,60%2102,71
T803112683,409105343,40%1976,53
Panhard EBR 909949,357415250,00%1466,07
M3 Lee4403,185205062,00%1914,41
Coccodrillo 102816,088794944,90%2206,23
M1271764,556434951,02%2924,06
Škoda T 245714,586564856,25%2777,09
AMX AC mle. 4671584,216684845,83%2858,71
Panther71376,728434757,45%2879,03
Vz. 55102086,578054751,06%1486,83
AT 86938,157184765,96%2012,31
AT 771404,329034763,83%2488,77
Tiger (P)71447,268744757,45%2589,55
CS-52 LIS 81514,009024660,87%2052,65
Tetrarch 2305,024774465,91%2099,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5826,328174459,09%2735,72
WZ-131G FT6907,475734351,16%1907,57
IS-6 81622,908874261,90%2175,87
FV601 Saladin81632,528464252,38%2229,52
Cobra 91922,387724245,24%1741,38
Spähpanzer Ru 25191007,008374163,41%1811,35
WZ-1317989,958734060,00%2746,47
Type T-345868,687994072,50%3817,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681040,888494055,00%2377,17
M-VII-Y 92395,2510864062,50%2245,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3787,6910473982,05%5862,55
M7 Priest3751,334603964,10%3001,14
UDES 14 Alt 581786,928563948,72%2940,60
Object 268 Version 4102210,858623961,54%1886,17
M446722,664893826,32%1240,51
O-I Experimental5935,247213745,95%2196,78
T92 HMC102190,467053754,05%2721,03
KV-1S6914,467913759,46%2295,63
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92072,228113644,44%1826,17
Strv m/425629,296063557,14%1971,68
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102293,067753545,71%1974,98
IS-3A 81742,069163554,29%2062,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3285,183463450,00%951,36
59-166605,327433464,71%2005,14
AMX 65 t81065,386983452,94%1147,29
Versuchspanzer 5792043,098653441,18%1600,89
T1 Heavy5578,645373345,45%1218,04
25TP KSUST II5471,345043250,00%1125,46
T499857,757513253,13%1321,12
ARL V3961304,427363170,97%3532,13
T28 Concept 71372,008453161,29%2533,86
Renault NC-311404,006653066,67%4019,91
T3092294,908713070,00%2739,04
CS-5381071,207093050,00%1474,04
AMX 30 B101432,206583040,00%1171,50
DZT-159 92044,6310713073,33%2218,50
BT-74134,551782944,83%280,52
Ikv 1035461,554172962,07%1207,93
Covenanter5421,105312955,17%1804,44
Nashorn61210,007712965,52%2982,32
Staghound Mk. III61168,558822955,17%2616,40
Jagdpanzer E 100101662,756662850,00%1136,35
Bisonte C45 81715,649102846,43%2104,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II2382,485192751,85%2845,77
Jagdpanzer IV61047,966082759,26%2119,96
T404572,446162759,26%1942,68
M4-85 5827,678272755,56%2328,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61303,6710212762,96%3079,30
Projet Louis 91217,008222744,44%1618,81
M54 Renegade 81528,637512744,44%1432,29
StuG III Ausf. G5896,775882653,85%2991,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc51061,357582657,69%3480,37
T-34 shielded 5821,778402657,69%2556,38
Churchill VII61125,207972556,00%2674,66
AT-12497,645912564,00%3566,51
T2 Light Tank 2202,324862556,00%1009,30
Caernarvon Action X 81150,608212552,00%1273,79
Charioteer Nomad 81904,568462552,00%2244,50
AT 25632,136222458,33%1800,07
E 75 TS 81259,888222458,33%1479,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6716,267042352,17%2157,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51070,8310212373,91%3425,49
XM66F 81736,098442352,17%2008,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2490,558172281,82%4056,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691971,689752263,64%2240,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102374,828762259,09%2016,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3221,415502272,73%606,06
TBT 92323,1810152263,64%2093,39
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5510,326102236,36%1869,51
WZ-111 81423,147222142,86%1714,82
BZT-70 102535,109432161,90%1681,10
KV-1SA 5969,057632138,10%2444,80
LT-432 8717,867562161,90%1474,50
Škoda T 56 81915,2410952171,43%2148,36
Char de transition 61157,008322152,38%2058,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 81263,407282045,00%1679,77
M10 RBFM 5876,057402050,00%1718,77
D12397,055391952,63%2785,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3400,164401952,63%2096,55
SU-76M4365,584271968,42%1292,18
VK 28.0161033,0510191978,95%4019,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101598,796201957,89%1612,25
T110E3102547,428031947,37%1659,51
Tiger 131 61313,799801973,68%2550,00
Crusader6541,286221872,22%2307,20
Archer51102,948081861,11%3318,47
T-602362,445201855,56%2423,31
FSV Scheme A71171,449011872,22%1993,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61466,0010461861,11%3419,50
BT-22512,126821776,47%4671,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481910,0611071782,35%2453,22
Type 63 81874,769681747,06%2356,93
Vz. 62 Jasan 92432,0610831770,59%2253,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51134,3110411662,50%3248,49
M-IV-Y 81019,317701656,25%996,04
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3447,816001662,50%1596,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 81543,889121650,00%2439,37
114 SP2 102683,008531662,50%2089,73
Chaffee Camouflaged 5981,2510931681,25%4088,04
Strv fm/211157,473381566,67%1017,70
Renault FT1256,874561560,00%2257,46
Churchill I51163,078721566,67%3584,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs438,732131553,33%127,22
AMX M4 mle. 5192026,339791566,67%2023,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5547,474221560,00%1691,49
SU-100I 51388,278971560,00%2856,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102342,508511457,14%1877,15
ELC EVEN 90 8804,869041471,43%1954,55
M3 Stuart3135,922441315,38%333,82
M5A1 Stuart4527,006161369,23%2509,81
T-505198,384361346,15%518,40
Panther/M10 71302,468901353,85%2478,38
King Tiger (Captured) 71185,007531338,46%1564,07
Type 5 Heavy102827,759901258,33%2263,97
Type 95 Heavy4434,584271241,67%1556,92
TNH T Vz. 5191944,368551154,55%1945,75
Valentine3585,915721163,64%2590,08
60G FT5590,824741145,45%1308,88
S35 CA51217,739251163,64%3963,18
Sturer Emil71001,095961163,64%1403,49
Obsidian 81219,5511071190,91%1712,90
Patton the Tank 91628,0010381181,82%2118,35
Lansen C 81661,009181163,64%2215,02
GSR 3301 Setter7834,457921163,64%2390,97
Lorraine 40 t 81514,917171145,45%1797,47
Ho-Ri 281698,208091060,00%2052,81
KV-1371008,707101060,00%1821,60
IS-M8589,004721040,00%391,85
Škoda T 27 81926,5010801060,00%2609,37
Fantôme 91591,108081050,00%1737,02
Renault FT AC2518,22692955,56%3714,90
Yong Bing 91956,67992966,67%1758,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2655,8812288100,00%7637,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4489,50782875,00%2268,46
T2881100,63694850,00%1240,15
Object 27710996,88706862,50%665,49
Chi-To SP71544,14789757,14%1910,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 102279,71903757,14%1483,26
Object 70591987,14957757,14%2088,52
Tiger-Maus 92453,001142785,71%2538,30
AMX ELC 901 6497,29639757,14%1312,58
Škoda T 177908,50610616,67%2182,51
113102212,83896666,67%1989,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291566,33693633,33%1172,23
Type 95 Ji-Ro6618,50475650,00%909,53
SU-1018440,83417633,33%193,69
Marder 38T4714,83707666,67%2732,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81341,50826650,00%2598,81
AMX 50 Foch B101670,00535633,33%889,16
M-III-Y8851,67782666,67%952,37
Object 432U112500,501299683,33%2203,89
T1E6 2239,33491666,67%1482,98
Jagdpanther71738,0010225100,00%3318,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505859,40484540,00%2100,26
Type 91 Heavy3226,40269540,00%514,54
WZ-111 model 5A101958,20761560,00%1397,92
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81474,40603540,00%1472,16
CS-52 C 81468,20676520,00%1836,66
Toro 91912,20866560,00%1685,85
Kolohousenka1171,00294450,00%836,19
B14319,50476450,00%908,26
FCM 36 Pak 40 3541,755874100,00%1863,28
KV-371376,509804100,00%2155,84
AMX 383283,75539450,00%1082,12
Object 274a 81532,5056540,00%1790,58
Bofors Tornvagn 81911,751121475,00%2681,02
FV201 (A45) 7801,25665450,00%946,46
Nergal 81020,00734475,00%988,88
Renault Otsu1226,676143100,00%1371,65
105 leFH18B2 5569,33461366,67%1122,00
AMX 404264,00593366,67%1244,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8568,67542333,33%738,89
Object 705A101435,6736330,00%717,49
Vz. 68 Squall 8566,00598366,67%1080,88
Turán III prototípus 5679,00552366,67%1932,38
D23304,50376250,00%1290,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2204,5019920,00%892,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2174,00379250,00%864,48
121103550,50954250,00%2605,54
FV230 Canopener101479,00759250,00%911,48
FV229 Contender9391,00501250,00%147,85
Ashbringer 102338,5011052100,00%1736,27
SU-100Y 6979,0045620,00%1800,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3438,506982100,00%2336,94
Light Mk. VIC 2145,5021420,00%627,25
Stridsyxa 81141,00767250,00%994,89
T-28E with F-30 4204,5019420,00%225,29
Concept 1B 91944,50882250,00%1365,81
Pvlvv fm/42239,006810,00%0,00
WZ-111-1G FT8959,008421100,00%1021,32
FV217 Badger101126,0053610,00%546,61
Jade Coil 82495,0018031100,00%2872,96
ISU-152K 82861,0013141100,00%5128,05
Object 780 102508,0045310,00%1888,10
AltProto AMX 30 8903,0033510,00%663,15
Lorraine 50 t 91611,0010881100,00%1332,87
Caliban 81011,0043510,00%879,82
Churchill III 5684,0081510,00%1482,66
AC 1 Sentinel 4799,006751100,00%3161,15
TOG II* 61003,007921100,00%1910,06
KV-220-2 5767,009481100,00%1626,77
StuG IV 5674,007871100,00%1975,96
Churchill Crocodile 6393,0022810,00%267,85
43 M. Toldi III 3405,007261100,00%2722,70
Rambo 90,0032010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-22
Left: 2025-04-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-30
Left: 2017-02-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-25
Left: 2021-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-03
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2019-05-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-18
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-30
Left: 2017-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-15