HellCatXx76

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3086100197
Ø Tier7,610,000,007,44
Victories1586351,40%00,00%00,00%9950,25%
Defeats1461847,37%00,00%00,00%9548,22%
Draws3801,23%00,00%00,00%31,52%
Battles survived841727,27%00,00%00,00%5427,41%
Tanks destroyed270960,8800,0000,002221,13
Destruction ratio1,210,000,001,55
Tanks spotted358361,1600,0000,002451,24
Damage dealt1.221,910,000,001.631,43
Capture points333451,0800,0000,001940,98
Defense points191960,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience593,440,000,00778,33
WN71195,590,000,001436,51
WN81545,300,000,001963,87
Total
Battles30861
Ø Tier7,61
Victories1586351,40%
Defeats1461847,37%
Draws3801,23%
Battles survived841727,27%
Tanks destroyed270960,88
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted358361,16
Damage dealt1.221,91
Capture points333451,08
Defense points191960,62
Experience593,44
WN71195,59
WN81545,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles197
Ø Tier7,44
Victories9950,25%
Defeats9548,22%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived5427,41%
Tanks destroyed2221,13
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted2451,24
Damage dealt1.631,43
Capture points1940,98
Defense points00,00
Experience778,33
WN71436,51
WN81963,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories5632,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10863,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4626,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,970,000,000,00
Capture points3061,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2441,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience409,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories5632,75%
Defeats10863,16%
Draws74,09%
Battles survived4626,90%
Tanks destroyed830,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1550,91
Damage dealt1.410,97
Capture points3061,79
Defense points2441,43
Experience409,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4743,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6055,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2825,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1551,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,390,000,000,00
Capture points2642,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience480,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4743,12%
Defeats6055,05%
Draws21,83%
Battles survived2825,69%
Tanks destroyed660,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1551,42
Damage dealt917,39
Capture points2642,42
Defense points520,48
Experience480,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3146,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3451,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2334,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1231,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,150,000,000,00
Capture points1472,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points851,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience452,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3146,97%
Defeats3451,52%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived2334,85%
Tanks destroyed470,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1231,86
Damage dealt584,15
Capture points1472,23
Defense points851,29
Experience452,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles384000
Victories19350,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18949,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12131,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2740,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3320,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,390,000,000,00
Capture points3350,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4921,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience395,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles384
Victories19350,26%
Defeats18949,22%
Draws20,52%
Battles survived12131,51%
Tanks destroyed2740,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3320,86
Damage dealt950,39
Capture points3350,87
Defense points4921,28
Experience395,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles397000
Victories21453,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17644,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17143,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4251,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,650,000,000,00
Capture points9382,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15853,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience520,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles397
Victories21453,90%
Defeats17644,33%
Draws71,76%
Battles survived17143,07%
Tanks destroyed2940,74
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted4251,07
Damage dealt1.154,65
Capture points9382,36
Defense points15853,99
Experience520,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories8939,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13258,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6528,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2671,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,520,000,000,00
Capture points3291,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1400,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience300,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories8939,38%
Defeats13258,41%
Draws52,21%
Battles survived6528,76%
Tanks destroyed1440,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2671,18
Damage dealt874,52
Capture points3291,46
Defense points1400,62
Experience300,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed91,80
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.641,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81344,97594220050,86%1788,93
IS-381166,58512102648,34%1360,22
KV-856692,1842885153,94%1263,77
IS-7101981,3863380047,25%1705,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102223,8773660853,95%1802,60
Object 268102206,0955556345,83%1762,47
M22 Locust 3178,8729556253,38%683,88
T-1091425,1450253748,79%1441,14
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81335,2070653055,09%1801,71
E 50 Ausf. M101830,3766945045,78%1561,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8662,4560341050,49%1184,14
ISU-15281561,0550838650,26%1851,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81136,9243336047,22%1357,04
Object 70492237,4159934355,10%2213,75
IS7691,3139233647,32%831,89
E 5091477,8255130548,20%1506,20
BT-74162,4322630453,62%474,92
G.W. Tiger91426,9846528949,83%1356,57
Tiger II81331,3956028849,31%1723,20
M18 Hellcat6788,1544328055,71%1634,67
SU-10181278,9856926446,59%1508,55
Leopard 1101825,5772726146,74%1407,86
StuG III Ausf. G5474,6028825852,33%1145,94
SU-1527973,1039225347,83%1379,43
Grille 15102018,3668624747,77%1500,35
SU-122-44 71205,7461524653,25%1822,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81346,0281924546,53%1846,90
S-5171139,6244024050,42%1651,23
KV-26794,1949023654,66%1539,31
G.W. E 100101555,8664923050,00%1363,97
Tiger (P)71177,0960422655,75%1904,77
E 7591635,2861221656,48%1653,84
FV4005 Stage II101654,0071021355,87%1199,90
KV-15336,1828319951,26%590,02
Jagdtiger91914,4172119054,74%1936,27
G.W. Panther71040,4740618854,26%1501,38
Panther II81101,1853718757,75%1611,82
T110E5102154,0089717051,18%1744,83
Concept No. 5102166,5173517042,94%1616,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81536,9466415853,80%1646,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101149,1977215851,90%1283,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4452,1133415356,21%1271,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8460,3966415250,00%736,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102000,5981814950,34%1720,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91572,3857914844,59%1207,88
Hummel6886,4442414551,03%1393,23
T56 GMC3211,5321014450,00%683,23
T71 DA7557,0644914250,00%1074,24
Vz. 55102176,7387514155,32%1678,64
SU-1006824,9745914154,61%1686,67
Jagdpanther71074,1046513644,85%1487,15
AMX 13 909563,0064413650,00%700,89
T-345266,5431413450,75%611,70
Maus101833,4692313360,15%1607,98
Sturer Emil7889,6147313348,12%1215,91
SU-122-5491424,1056613347,37%1343,42
Jagdpanther II81503,0965413155,73%1778,43
Tiger I71471,7172512957,36%2506,00
Grille5610,5727312945,74%1306,85
Panther7915,0556512554,40%1719,06
FV20781194,8860912547,20%1369,33
AMX AC mle. 4881091,4056212147,93%1151,17
Object 430U102008,9389012055,00%1951,92
FV230 Canopener102274,4191811854,24%1772,15
T3281367,6380411544,35%1642,50
VK 30.01 (P)6540,0048011554,78%863,75
SU-100M171063,2758911353,98%1609,57
Škoda T 56 81485,6976111344,25%1372,54
60TP Lewandowskiego102012,4773610949,54%1589,40
SU-855455,4927010849,07%1064,17
VK 30.02 (M)6613,6143710860,19%1334,21
T-4481082,8876110751,40%1551,94
FV217 Badger102373,4993010760,75%1951,08
T2971383,6372610551,43%2196,63
E 100101565,3274310552,38%1142,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71018,1061010551,43%1614,25
DBV-152 102737,7779110450,96%2110,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291737,4986110351,46%1537,40
AMX 12 t6458,1943910248,04%1236,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007794,5362810151,49%1163,75
FV4004 Conway91420,0468610145,54%1232,21
T1 Cunningham1205,3333610057,00%1621,03
M10391270,7967010050,00%1090,75
KV-481297,9667810041,00%1527,07
Cromwell B 6715,4458210044,00%1272,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101818,197359954,55%1401,08
AMX 65 t81031,447259554,74%1190,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91528,396949244,57%1433,24
Lion 101456,376819045,56%1071,49
Mäuschen91823,667538949,44%1687,89
TNH T Vz. 5191625,998378854,55%1634,42
FV3046726,104398848,86%1371,69
Leo7894,695638744,83%1345,42
FV229 Contender91671,488618748,28%1424,91
Škoda T 256690,505858652,33%1541,76
Leopard Prototyp A91283,907128652,33%1100,23
KR-1112633,479838647,67%1843,29
T-28486,061568439,29%4,47
Wespe3234,131438440,48%705,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81163,644938149,38%1491,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII102205,149268162,96%1799,06
CS-63102037,288878056,25%1829,63
M8A14150,392108056,25%273,18
Object 268 Version 4102069,417127941,77%1449,80
WZ-111 model 1-491660,048787855,13%1681,96
IS-271014,045237848,72%1283,93
Strv 103-091786,048797864,10%1898,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191442,358257852,56%1388,03
LHMTV8510,977047853,85%834,58
Škoda T 245422,393177650,00%1169,39
Object 43091741,578947550,67%1794,76
Jagdpanzer IV6549,663977447,30%921,03
WZ-111 model 5A102181,968407349,32%1852,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81271,107917353,42%1373,98
Gryphon 101904,857447343,84%1134,08
TNH 105/100081193,267737250,00%1412,33
Type 586668,756197254,17%1524,38
Tortoise91691,139197259,72%1526,09
A-447884,106217153,52%1454,59
Churchill I5556,643517044,29%1213,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5396,714497055,71%1193,97
AMX ELC bis5221,592887050,00%583,67
T216354,394347058,57%1007,53
IS-2-II81261,897637047,14%1424,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6536,514336960,87%1153,47
T675437,974466946,38%941,41
KV-137583,284236847,06%909,16
VK 100.01 (P)81224,217876851,47%1480,19
WZ-1328561,606846753,73%970,83
AT 1581176,008236558,46%1357,78
Indien-Panzer81023,037236549,23%1233,69
Taschenratte112968,7710286549,23%1910,97
Strv S1 81516,516006544,62%1641,17
M4A1 Sherman5476,343876453,13%1371,84
SMV CC-6781284,388086456,25%1515,37
UDES 0381231,657406361,90%1594,68
Char Futur 4 91596,947496237,10%1376,53
Škoda T 5091710,678596160,66%1713,62
leKpz Borkenkäfer111086,926576132,79%852,74
Tiger 131 61035,697806162,30%2012,60
Object 452K 102355,878926055,00%1838,28
VK 30.01 (D)6749,414655952,54%1669,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5525,264815839,66%1540,03
A-20578,742005747,37%87,51
UDES 14 Alt 581275,957825750,88%1651,88
AMX M4 mle. 5191856,169745768,42%1873,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5581843,219505738,60%1698,07
A-436641,305725648,21%1299,63
Charioteer81307,617565651,79%1424,07
Emil I81370,807795563,64%1739,42
Primo Victoria 81166,696365549,09%1691,34
Type 4 Chi-To6683,335305440,74%1389,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91421,048245455,56%1556,95
KV-371098,917665453,70%1558,65
Ho-Ri 281316,207845455,56%1605,73
T3091625,928105358,49%1501,34
T2881655,389005354,72%2039,03
Object 41681151,777675356,60%1492,31
CS-5991859,839345257,69%1907,64
Versuchspanzer 5791943,088895244,23%1830,45
BT-22206,572635152,94%1087,90
M75351,123395154,90%1429,18
M26 Pershing81248,767795145,10%1605,36
M127744,616255149,02%932,88
ARL V396698,964325166,67%1559,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4603,187185156,86%1600,96
Churchill VII6651,825265048,00%1129,20
Matilda4293,862994969,39%901,02
SU-130PM 81687,177684850,00%1858,59
TVP VTU Koncept81093,577154746,81%1481,21
T-28E with F-30 4681,047224761,70%2108,82
11081144,026584641,30%1226,12
FV227 Conceiver81570,359604658,70%2064,48
Object 780 102209,309174663,04%1843,57
SU-14-281048,007004551,11%1022,85
BDR G1 B5566,563574548,89%1099,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4548,206374553,33%1983,77
IS-M81278,238544358,14%1718,00
Char Murat 91597,957584346,51%1418,25
TL-7 91602,029144362,79%1726,54
E 75 TS 81240,817634341,86%1351,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4270,814164264,29%1080,82
T-1506977,956044238,10%1711,37
T 54D 91731,148794257,14%1638,35
T3 HMC2167,592014160,98%738,68
BZT-70 102706,3210604165,85%2021,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5266,004374037,50%734,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 81167,207194045,00%1333,61
StuG IV 5535,004364052,50%1433,51
Centurion Mk. I81069,498383964,10%1549,60
M446804,795783946,15%1173,83
Object 752 91770,088773850,00%1364,36
Covenanter5162,622273756,76%423,52
T-437882,756703655,56%1464,79
AE Phase I 91915,148523644,44%1971,37
AMX 50 10081621,519293557,14%2359,46
Nashorn61003,696953560,00%1946,64
FV224 Chopper71440,319083548,57%2164,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,263813461,76%1440,23
SMV CC-5671115,568013450,00%1719,93
Bofors Tornvagn 81341,007813447,06%1582,06
T-46352,521183339,39%0,00
SU-182164,211273351,52%974,80
Type T-345416,855113351,52%1152,15
BZ-5871297,459523369,70%2197,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4231,663553256,25%571,47
Caliban 8741,136363246,88%691,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2170,292253154,84%886,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto6959,656343158,06%1845,97
Bishop5556,974913158,06%1269,47
Tiger-Maus 91690,328433151,61%1495,84
Forest Spirit 81829,657843148,39%1923,04
P.435534,775003066,67%1663,92
M47 Iron Arnie 81524,339483060,00%1943,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5545,306413060,00%1109,18
T-54 first prototype 8874,306303056,67%1032,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571321,219562962,07%2367,82
Object 703 Version II 81278,668422948,28%1373,51
BZ-176 81586,348912951,72%1627,96
ELC EVEN 90 8504,528012958,62%958,35
M5A1 Stuart4186,963072864,29%645,24
T28 Prototype81787,7910312875,00%2707,95
DZT-159 92256,5010632864,29%2659,50
VK 30.02 (D)71001,227742751,85%1728,78
LTG7633,787032748,15%1313,54
Cromwell6644,886242650,00%1344,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6851,194352646,15%1796,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3140,382142661,54%411,50
M5 Stuart4157,123202665,38%427,70
Marder II3159,151412638,46%255,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3246,503272657,69%1320,16
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5899,969882669,23%2077,50
B14241,402142544,00%490,76
T25 AT71092,087432552,00%1651,86
Chi-To SP71210,508242462,50%1612,45
Valentine II 4503,337752458,33%1915,73
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4707,296382445,83%1734,90
25TP KSUST II5450,834522352,17%1013,64
45TP Habicha71076,528032360,87%1518,36
T-26257,961242347,83%90,66
AT 77877,657282347,83%1077,41
T71 CMCD7464,917212360,87%1042,20
T77 81450,399022373,91%1870,27
GSOR 1008 81354,657382352,17%1336,17
Black Prince71414,058362236,36%1879,24
Vz. 44-171194,008942259,09%1877,40
M415452,234292250,00%641,47
AT 86912,957382254,55%1646,34
S35 CA5717,096782272,73%1977,09
Challenger71203,597972254,55%2011,88
ISU-152K 81241,277242259,09%1463,60
53TP Markowskiego81041,907442157,14%1159,38
AMX 13 757696,628092152,38%1696,39
Jagdtiger Prototype 81980,489932161,90%2215,31
Lorraine 40 t 81345,339132166,67%1923,38
M3 Lee4267,002652045,00%825,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3192,502122050,00%648,93
CS-5381290,458072050,00%1602,69
O-I61118,456782040,00%1910,68
Coccodrillo 102525,809832055,00%2158,35
AT 25670,055962055,00%1713,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 92242,959222055,00%2116,63
FCM 36 Pak 40 3276,372871957,89%734,70
T40481,631341952,63%110,77
Somua SAu 404250,532301957,89%618,62
K-2 81186,327551942,11%1239,90
Turtle Mk. I 81911,5311091963,16%2360,36
FV226 Contradictious 81418,798111942,11%1335,55
D23167,831701850,00%525,63
ST vz. 394358,783861850,00%1255,16
Strv 746877,397061861,11%1741,41
AMBT 81220,339141877,78%1431,88
Churchill III 5795,289341844,44%1598,66
AC 1 Sentinel 4445,395071833,33%1371,11
M3 Stuart3159,762531764,71%675,41
Type 1 Chi-He4222,062001747,06%490,01
14TP4294,713931752,94%1110,10
GSR 3301 Setter7385,827701770,59%909,34
T25/271456,009501662,50%2933,39
IT-3 4437,566911675,00%1524,85
WZ-1317507,736311553,33%924,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7680,405211540,00%881,98
O-Ni71307,8010061566,67%1998,40
Birch Gun4249,532191546,67%875,66
T-34 with L-11 4378,406241566,67%1669,20
KV-5 81121,678341553,33%1285,52
Type 64 6589,607431573,33%1802,46
ARL 4461299,799071464,29%2886,46
Alembic 81719,009891471,43%2120,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,152371353,85%672,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,461221353,85%279,94
Panzerjäger I295,461231346,15%147,73
AMX AC mle. 467747,924581369,23%1184,54
Marder 38T4516,383711369,23%1856,22
CS-4471482,3310131266,67%2939,99
Semovente M415698,426171258,33%1758,71
Valentine AT4284,003351266,67%911,17
Object 252U Defender 81317,508171250,00%1311,80
TBT 92108,2510891266,67%2203,15
P26/404280,644641190,91%819,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5283,002121145,45%423,50
IS-2M 71484,0010681172,73%2356,61
Cruiser Mk. III3170,601931050,00%694,46
Object 26391858,809711080,00%1903,06
Vz. 68 Squall 8642,404851020,00%935,40
122 TM 81327,108071070,00%1629,58
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5450,33478933,33%820,46
XM57 81871,33835944,44%1678,89
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6890,11745944,44%1503,00
Stridsyxa 81918,331067944,44%2361,66
Renault FT150,6397837,50%27,84
M2 Medium Tank380,88160862,50%228,85
M3 Light 339,6373837,50%1,58
Toro 91590,50735825,00%1429,69
Renault FT 75 BS2106,8651714,29%390,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91460,71893757,14%1448,36
T-50-2 6542,00545728,57%1512,19
T1E6 2123,572247100,00%595,28
Type 63 81714,57887742,86%1987,58
LT vz. 383144,83309650,00%451,81
M15/423351,17533666,67%1191,21
10TP3245,67380650,00%1072,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4216,50242633,33%506,59
VK 28.016855,17994683,33%3853,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3148,17179650,00%440,43
FV225 Collector 91790,83881650,00%1314,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6400,83603666,67%1076,72
XM66F 81534,00845633,33%1726,62
IS-3A 81355,00866650,00%1337,08
T 55A 92117,831002633,33%2002,82
Super Hellcat 7679,67409666,67%904,26
M2 Light255,00204560,00%180,47
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71373,60918560,00%2138,11
EMIL 1951 81395,20799540,00%1517,03
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4369,80746560,00%1173,02
50TP prototyp 81336,50775450,00%1477,05
T1 HMC2161,00192475,00%1086,66
AT-12132,75146475,00%584,47
Comet71726,751082475,00%3135,94
T2 Medium Tank217,2598450,00%84,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro6412,00450450,00%546,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2119,75234475,00%535,91
MT-256592,50641475,00%2153,09
BT-7 artillery 372,25138425,00%3,10
L6/402203,67295333,33%523,69
7TP2297,00502366,67%1423,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B274,3399333,33%59,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,336030,00%23,07
AMX 404274,67384333,33%842,17
M10 Wolverine5676,67597366,67%1776,53
Char Mle. 75 9836,00616333,33%967,24
CS-52 LIS 8334,33392333,33%62,30
LTP 3273,33564366,67%1567,73
King Tiger (Captured) 7694,33390333,33%702,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II2232,50228250,00%1040,19
Strv m/425382,50372250,00%914,78
4TP191,50180250,00%260,23
Renault NC-311172,0020620,00%970,52
MS-1150,5081250,00%80,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs416,5099250,00%97,08
SU-263163,505220,00%208,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51033,5011032100,00%3536,70
M-IV-Y 81700,0010632100,00%1984,92
T-45 2290,00316250,00%1649,00
Sexton I 3112,0015420,00%88,23
Light Mk. VIC 267,006920,00%76,37
T7 Combat Car 284,502402100,00%405,02
Projet Louis 9577,00946250,00%549,52
Chrysler K 8848,00755250,00%705,62
43 M. Toldi III 3250,00488250,00%1379,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1112,002061100,00%683,98
Fiat 3000166,002341100,00%322,78
D1266,003321100,00%294,83
Crusader6789,008641100,00%3029,03
Leichttraktor10,005410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,001931100,00%398,20
CS-67 Szakal110,0019210,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 224,0014410,00%0,00
HWK 30 80,007501100,00%261,00
L-60 211,003310,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6671,0030310,00%745,47
TOG II* 6817,0038710,00%1215,83
KV-220-2 5611,009921100,00%1290,10
T28 Concept 71022,0013011100,00%1555,70
IS-2 7413,0023410,00%205,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2222,008081100,00%1216,28
Fantôme 9784,0017110,00%387,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-26
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-05-18
Left: 2017-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-02
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-08-08