Husikio

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles367953648297
Ø Tier6,138,398,738,57
Victories2043955,55%1747,22%2552,08%19063,97%
Defeats1599143,46%1850,00%2245,83%10334,68%
Draws3650,99%12,78%12,08%41,35%
Battles survived763520,75%38,33%816,67%9732,66%
Tanks destroyed405651,10421,17621,294741,60
Destruction ratio1,391,271,552,37
Tanks spotted729981,98962,671032,156002,02
Damage dealt1.113,732.241,642.301,602.623,45
Capture points76460,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points211740,5800,0030,06310,10
Experience608,65906,03920,061.118,81
WN71582,771666,971707,282103,54
WN82278,663211,672835,223586,26
Total
Battles36795
Ø Tier6,13
Victories2043955,55%
Defeats1599143,46%
Draws3650,99%
Battles survived763520,75%
Tanks destroyed405651,10
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted729981,98
Damage dealt1.113,73
Capture points76460,21
Defense points211740,58
Experience608,65
WN71582,77
WN82278,66
Past 24 hours
Battles36
Ø Tier8,39
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived38,33%
Tanks destroyed421,17
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted962,67
Damage dealt2.241,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience906,03
WN71666,97
WN83211,67
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,73
Victories2552,08%
Defeats2245,83%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived816,67%
Tanks destroyed621,29
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1032,15
Damage dealt2.301,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience920,06
WN71707,28
WN82835,22
Past 30 days
Battles297
Ø Tier8,57
Victories19063,97%
Defeats10334,68%
Draws41,35%
Battles survived9732,66%
Tanks destroyed4741,60
Destruction ratio2,37
Tanks spotted6002,02
Damage dealt2.623,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points310,10
Experience1.118,81
WN72103,54
WN83586,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience616,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt764,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience616,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1022,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3577,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived613,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt166,800,000,000,00
Capture points210,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1022,22%
Defeats3577,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived613,33%
Tanks destroyed220,49
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted581,29
Damage dealt166,80
Capture points210,47
Defense points00,00
Experience157,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories23741,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32256,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2560,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5861,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,680,000,000,00
Capture points14202,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11362,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience336,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories23741,73%
Defeats32256,69%
Draws91,58%
Battles survived14225,00%
Tanks destroyed2560,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted5861,03
Damage dealt624,68
Capture points14202,50
Defense points11362,00
Experience336,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles510000
Victories27153,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22744,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4590,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8131,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,920,000,000,00
Capture points7691,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14252,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience696,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles510
Victories27153,14%
Defeats22744,51%
Draws122,35%
Battles survived15330,00%
Tanks destroyed4590,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted8131,59
Damage dealt1.203,92
Capture points7691,51
Defense points14252,79
Experience696,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2146,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1328,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,870,000,000,00
Capture points1162,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience670,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2146,67%
Defeats2453,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1328,89%
Tanks destroyed380,84
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted160,36
Damage dealt1.363,87
Capture points1162,58
Defense points210,47
Experience670,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675606,68435266954,59%1606,89
Object 140102685,3091185258,10%2739,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81491,8487484455,81%3488,46
BT-7 artillery 3264,5430884455,09%1114,22
Panhard EBR 105102188,0593383859,19%3347,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8901,7233983246,75%1005,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6916,1162879056,84%2289,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82326,59111472160,06%3803,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3333,7637268953,41%1939,38
T1 HMC2152,7919564755,64%926,88
AMX 30 1er prototype91785,3568464152,26%1911,99
Renault G15571,7342458853,40%1877,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81493,1271258850,51%2244,66
AMX 13 9091103,5361257556,35%1888,22
M18 Hellcat6902,8353454752,47%1721,82
59-166599,5252954453,13%1922,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4296,8824854251,11%747,58
T-505464,4344753954,17%1886,92
ELC EVEN 90 81328,41101453560,00%3508,77
ST-I91298,6552652547,24%1127,81
M22330,5943050664,03%2278,67
T18 HMC3243,4123545954,90%1290,63
AMX 13 757833,8367644853,79%1938,44
AMX ELC bis5312,3136043151,97%1060,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102587,8982141257,77%2805,19
LTTB8741,2257340452,23%1422,30
WZ-1317859,7069338752,45%2010,94
FV4005 Stage II103047,8586437458,02%2977,88
T1 Cunningham1132,9323336549,86%736,91
IS-4102433,0066335153,56%2141,57
T-50-2 6817,4468832959,57%2927,25
T3 HMC2240,0632132354,49%1248,61
Covenanter5879,8584132364,71%4299,76
WZ-1328989,0367431755,21%1933,27
T-1506995,8164831054,19%1905,69
T2 Light Tank 2586,3192128974,74%4380,53
MT-256552,7753527151,66%1948,81
KV-37578,4931225337,15%491,69
M54 Renegade 82584,85128324068,33%3858,50
Hummel6438,9327623850,84%539,93
M8A14304,7233723455,56%799,05
KV-48916,2244122951,09%1038,20
ARL V396410,2528422444,20%563,82
Kranvagn103333,35104120860,10%3158,48
M53/M5591875,1081520756,04%2078,02
AMX 67 Imbattable114132,67111220455,39%3404,39
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505572,2933320152,24%1311,11
G.W. Panther7863,7849220153,73%1139,25
Grille5353,1323719346,11%629,76
Somua SAu 404601,9439519148,17%1941,78
T71 DA71112,2276019060,00%3152,91
StuG III Ausf. G5617,1640818547,57%1507,03
T-5491716,2988817955,31%1933,12
AMX 50 B103635,49106017657,95%3724,57
Object 703 Version II 82124,38111817559,43%3028,75
MTLS-1G14 3421,1243817057,65%2182,91
WZ-111 model 5A103265,96101216864,88%3453,38
BT-74348,0137416652,41%1363,80
T25/271226,4261516550,91%1944,23
Emil II92411,5687116257,41%2709,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82997,91139616269,75%5587,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5597,2045816164,60%1914,50
AMX 12 t6589,1058115461,69%1918,17
S35 CA5777,9252815453,90%1949,87
50TP prototyp 82425,07111915062,67%3427,29
AMX 30 B102127,2959015049,33%2006,32
Type T-345616,0850214654,79%1972,10
SU-263418,0524014649,32%1274,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3354,9240714557,93%1939,49
M4A1 Sherman5643,4346914157,45%2042,17
M24 Chaffee5582,8448914061,43%2646,32
M5A1 Stuart4482,8744413953,96%2006,21
G.W. Tiger91058,4236613650,74%975,97
M48A5 Patton103582,46108313559,26%4218,23
A-205621,8056513251,52%2687,16
SU-85B4646,9445213256,06%1957,19
KV-15352,5025813248,48%573,53
Object 277102909,2095413056,92%2893,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474364,6925212947,29%1296,85
Charioteer82111,2190712961,24%3205,43
Alecto41123,1478012667,46%4735,73
Škoda T 5092581,33103412461,29%3169,00
Cromwell61441,79112011764,10%4204,11
T-34-85M 61795,83120711755,56%4226,42
Sturmpanzer II4393,7826511549,57%1295,90
T-284490,8837411452,63%1889,80
Strv m/425681,1943611353,98%2220,19
Ram II 5973,7782410658,49%3384,50
M5 Stuart4378,4943110553,33%1203,10
BT-22257,3625210451,92%1402,56
T216982,1374810468,27%4217,80
AMX AC mle. 4671241,1365010352,43%2013,80
CS-5992792,1311279866,33%4239,15
M40/M4381989,998649359,14%2757,36
TBT 92781,3010989263,04%3034,03
M46 Patton KR 82328,6912769163,74%4577,13
M2 Medium Tank3450,243608846,59%1942,84
SU-76M4577,984148648,84%1936,54
Sherman III5672,285008655,81%2193,29
Object 260 103427,839968647,67%3312,72
M46 Patton93338,2612558464,29%4940,69
Type 5 Ke-Ho4632,755088356,63%2527,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81821,397428356,63%2275,67
25TP KSUST II5764,725698251,22%2293,46
SU-54435,983208257,32%1265,16
T-463363,463018062,50%1944,27
T404641,244598050,00%2100,99
Hotchkiss EBR7964,817437748,05%2365,26
T2 Medium Tank2342,893127652,63%1958,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81230,529497573,33%2753,64
Leo71315,088777463,51%2438,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 72031,6112937475,68%4144,89
VK 36.01 (H)61276,558267356,16%2810,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison3357,422507342,47%1342,70
Marder 38T4585,294367357,53%1941,30
WZ-111 model 1-491580,947987250,00%1525,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4446,814587052,86%1922,29
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61975,8715067068,57%6718,59
T78 62181,5714417074,29%5834,27
T71 CMCD71605,0612516972,46%5108,55
Bretagne Panther 61706,3011636953,62%4344,78
Renault FT 75 BS2226,101606841,18%1299,84
T56 GMC3187,242176863,24%635,34
SARL 424478,073736863,24%1901,41
SU-855348,122776753,73%705,13
Chi-Ni2339,513976762,69%2587,28
AT-12337,132686755,22%1481,28
Marder II3418,283286758,21%1572,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4405,713026552,31%1349,03
Crusader61180,349056460,94%5236,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5690,315126465,63%1926,33
Panhard AMD 178B6895,788036363,49%3438,69
M3 Lee4471,453466243,55%1989,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92047,119316258,06%2445,91
Sturer Emil71110,506346253,23%1719,38
Cruiser Mk. III3398,983006152,46%1971,81
T110E4103653,219906150,82%3243,89
FV380591705,428726058,33%1913,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61313,5711366068,33%5660,51
M2 Light2359,754055957,63%1851,73
Emil I81764,599395957,63%2376,69
AMX 404162,051935942,37%420,61
Birch Gun4447,563255961,02%1928,42
Renault UE 573362,602155851,72%1227,55
Leox 93131,1111275764,91%3498,60
Bishop5570,143535655,36%1336,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71311,967925554,55%2237,10
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62129,0912615369,81%6235,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61518,498795178,43%5929,18
Challenger71426,827575046,00%2131,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68790,496974757,45%1435,85
Lorraine 39L AM3349,332384660,87%1297,38
CS-4471288,338644660,87%2245,03
T6982266,7411144658,70%3867,93
Type 586944,187834459,09%2063,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61386,119314450,00%2826,32
Husarz 82140,3910534463,64%2712,30
FV601 Saladin82788,3713044365,12%4694,28
A46 6958,778404360,47%3916,31
Panzerjäger I2477,642974238,10%1915,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6717,575924254,76%1116,21
Renault FT175,031084032,50%182,92
Sexton II3387,102594045,00%1878,33
Matilda4328,212263928,21%792,66
Sherman Firefly6807,266803956,41%1770,28
Patton the Tank 92205,857343956,41%3227,92
Renault FT AC2438,823253847,37%1911,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071237,678633652,78%1673,32
Sexton I 3505,064253542,86%2104,85
Strv 7461051,566923464,71%2624,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2314,412793476,47%1628,36
T-703463,793413450,00%2002,69
11081183,797893357,58%1396,51
SU-182245,741283141,94%1328,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5804,935733083,33%3017,32
FSV Scheme A72118,4013233076,67%4612,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1303,032452958,62%1878,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4650,033932958,62%2617,32
Lago4503,463972850,00%2085,86
T-602352,042552850,00%1700,43
M75466,116112759,26%2112,32
Grant4517,004012650,00%2246,03
Pvlvv fm/422428,653002642,31%2005,39
Loyd Gun Carriage2192,731532661,54%1384,72
Panhard EBR 9091340,968052646,15%2133,89
M3 Stuart3456,804022564,00%2154,39
M661550,0810732572,00%3683,35
Wespe3380,162432556,00%1656,81
FV30461253,247062556,00%2489,66
M4461106,847852560,00%2281,98
T-262365,212602441,67%2081,34
Somua S353549,213722458,33%1981,05
Valiant 5984,758642450,00%2531,89
Jagdpanzer IV6964,834762356,52%2114,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2121,521762347,83%642,66
Renault NC-311306,002412259,09%1948,24
7TP2366,453902272,73%1939,54
M10 Wolverine5829,555382240,91%1961,88
Nashorn61040,327422268,18%2181,25
MS-1194,481632147,62%362,20
Strv m/40L3617,304582055,00%2492,68
Hotchkiss H352158,352592060,00%751,69
Konštrukta T-34/10071191,257712045,00%2125,35
T-116 3451,356282065,00%2876,93
14TP4427,744051963,16%1836,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181274,507971866,67%1502,29
FV4004 Conway92118,728151838,89%2063,52
SU-85I 51389,119731861,11%3800,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2354,002401643,75%1904,14
Type 95 Ha-Go2553,755151650,00%3388,26
IS-271653,1911601681,25%3124,23
AC 4 Experimental 61229,569221650,00%3081,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 103316,4010931560,00%2730,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 51224,2011171560,00%6874,81
T-29 3557,275441560,00%2565,18
Tiger 131 61475,2010321566,67%2760,43
Super Hellcat 71215,678281566,67%2035,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2370,644081450,00%1853,56
Leichttraktor1345,363261450,00%1838,70
T1 Heavy51376,649721464,29%3293,38
AMX 383166,431801428,57%360,39
Valentine AT4528,233991353,85%1518,01
Obsidian 81900,1511591376,92%2470,08
Strv S1 82073,238461361,54%2600,63
StuG IV 5531,773461361,54%1594,98
P26/4041017,087951275,00%4204,24
Škoda T 2561140,338801241,67%2928,35
T6 Medium41323,508531258,33%5658,10
D12253,092121163,64%1268,68
Type 98 Ke-Ni3526,734431154,55%2705,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5654,004281145,45%2242,77
TS-5 81853,3610731172,73%2328,62
Strv fm/211278,703351090,00%1933,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4663,105741080,00%3449,19
L-60 2313,405111060,00%2240,92
Renault Otsu1122,56155933,33%343,79
Stuart I-IV3546,44473966,67%3046,18
SU-1006347,33441966,67%592,33
Strv m/382444,38372862,50%2664,73
ST vz. 394563,00565850,00%2344,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3515,25264850,00%1891,82
Pz.Kpfw. I2394,75486875,00%2458,11
Cromwell Applique 51376,251258875,00%3785,29
T82 HMC4515,86359771,43%1966,94
LTP 3119,86182757,14%467,07
Excalibur 61532,861087771,43%2818,97
Fiat 30001371,83260650,00%1820,80
Renault R352303,80239580,00%1632,67
GSOR the TANK 91022,60469560,00%886,87
M22 Locust 3804,801035580,00%4057,77
Škoda T 245301,00391475,00%761,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2393,00361475,00%2231,49
Churchill I51085,50833450,00%3532,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3441,75266425,00%1962,89
AMR 35 2312,755834100,00%2024,54
Excelsior 51623,751504450,00%5212,18
Light Mk. VIC 258,50135475,00%293,19
M10 RBFM 51179,00738450,00%3369,75
M41D 81471,50885450,00%3652,79
Kolohousenka1317,672763100,00%1718,32
T3E2 Medium Tank 3517,00475333,33%2214,92
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81599,671024366,67%2853,49
Dicker Max 61253,33867366,67%3193,35
M4A1 FL 10 62144,3318353100,00%6771,42
King Tiger (Captured) 72634,3313593100,00%6451,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II2356,503242100,00%2168,80
Object 777 Version II 93076,5013352100,00%3515,77
T-45 2409,00719250,00%2143,31
T7 Combat Car 2137,00267250,00%569,93
T-54 first prototype 81507,00850250,00%2472,64
112 82153,5014352100,00%3046,74
10TP3822,006651100,00%5535,78
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31293,0016611100,00%7337,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 21157,0087210,00%5604,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 41009,008691100,00%5020,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82609,0048510,00%2746,81
T1E6 288,001591100,00%405,75
M56 Scorpion 73424,0020701100,00%10972,30
T28 Concept 71898,0070210,00%2851,36
Sherman VC Firefly 6895,009871100,00%1950,37
IS-2 71927,0012651100,00%2769,59
AMX 13 57 71566,0017881100,00%4483,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm 83134,0011991100,00%10002,92
Renault R35/FCM 36 2385,006961100,00%1175,85
Eclipse 96825,0022621100,00%16096,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-04-26
Left: 2020-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-30
Left: 2015-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-31
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-31
Left: 2021-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-22
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-13
Left: 2016-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-08
Left: 2018-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-11