II_BIA_II

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2849100151
Ø Tier8,940,000,009,94
Victories1506552,88%00,00%00,00%8556,29%
Defeats1296345,50%00,00%00,00%6241,06%
Draws4631,63%00,00%00,00%42,65%
Battles survived927332,55%00,00%00,00%6341,72%
Tanks destroyed310881,0900,0000,001591,05
Destruction ratio1,620,000,001,81
Tanks spotted364371,2800,0000,001440,95
Damage dealt1.821,940,000,002.402,51
Capture points231160,8100,0000,001591,05
Defense points112190,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience823,200,000,00913,11
WN71367,020,000,001347,25
WN81947,230,000,002242,11
Total
Battles28491
Ø Tier8,94
Victories1506552,88%
Defeats1296345,50%
Draws4631,63%
Battles survived927332,55%
Tanks destroyed310881,09
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted364371,28
Damage dealt1.821,94
Capture points231160,81
Defense points112190,39
Experience823,20
WN71367,02
WN81947,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles151
Ø Tier9,94
Victories8556,29%
Defeats6241,06%
Draws42,65%
Battles survived6341,72%
Tanks destroyed1591,05
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted1440,95
Damage dealt2.402,51
Capture points1591,05
Defense points00,00
Experience913,11
WN71347,25
WN82242,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles565000
Victories26246,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27749,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14525,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3540,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9801,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.419,320,000,000,00
Capture points8781,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2770,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience696,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles565
Victories26246,37%
Defeats27749,03%
Draws264,60%
Battles survived14525,66%
Tanks destroyed3540,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted9801,73
Damage dealt1.419,32
Capture points8781,55
Defense points2770,49
Experience696,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories5348,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5348,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2926,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1501,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,230,000,000,00
Capture points1411,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience667,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories5348,62%
Defeats5348,62%
Draws32,75%
Battles survived2926,61%
Tanks destroyed820,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1501,38
Damage dealt990,23
Capture points1411,29
Defense points00,00
Experience667,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,070,000,000,00
Capture points461,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1906,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience866,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1448,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed190,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted411,41
Damage dealt1.200,07
Capture points461,59
Defense points1906,55
Experience866,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3427000
Victories164648,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats170649,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws752,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108131,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20690,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40521,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.326,800,000,000,00
Capture points54051,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points56971,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience702,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles3427
Victories164648,03%
Defeats170649,78%
Draws752,19%
Battles survived108131,54%
Tanks destroyed20690,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted40521,18
Damage dealt1.326,80
Capture points54051,58
Defense points56971,66
Experience702,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles843000
Victories29334,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54264,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16419,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4310,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13941,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,260,000,000,00
Capture points6040,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7740,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience542,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles843
Victories29334,76%
Defeats54264,29%
Draws80,95%
Battles survived16419,45%
Tanks destroyed4310,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted13941,65
Damage dealt1.371,26
Capture points6040,72
Defense points7740,92
Experience542,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81547,64856126451,27%2026,71
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102533,84924113155,61%1987,15
FV4005 Stage II101931,8968984049,52%1617,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81742,9583483554,25%2275,27
T110E4102429,1379580354,79%2032,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81785,4284376852,34%2218,59
Panhard EBR 105101236,3373470849,44%1571,65
SU-130PM 81661,5982666154,46%1973,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81456,7084462055,48%1809,99
Leopard 1102256,4776961750,89%1955,00
Lorraine 40 t 81715,9487454953,37%2429,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81674,1292750855,91%2390,89
E 25 71364,9488548555,46%2391,16
TVP T 50/51101992,1575047947,39%1770,03
Grille 15102424,0575547150,32%1994,58
Object 277102203,6583246653,00%1937,77
AMX 50 B102225,6477143252,08%1840,03
T-100 LT101242,5274640748,89%1558,42
ELC EVEN 90 8915,4476540652,71%1980,33
Char Futur 4 92267,0893334453,78%2335,98
Kranvagn102188,6481634350,73%1867,65
Manticore101236,9382733353,75%1620,91
Jagdpanzer E 100102494,7176333152,57%2081,68
T3092259,5495831363,90%2336,31
ISU-152K 81781,7487131056,13%2453,06
Object 140101900,8077630450,99%1631,77
Somua SM 81594,3292527858,63%1884,68
AMX M4 mle. 54102998,1895027754,15%2937,55
AMX 13 9091295,5575326552,08%2120,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102177,2480325850,00%1660,72
King Tiger (Captured) 71138,6477225351,38%1565,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81030,3379924254,13%2143,98
Super Conqueror102291,3684823148,92%1887,50
AMX 13 105101521,4269322350,22%1888,70
GSOR 1008 81980,1294922356,50%2412,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101735,7967621047,62%1424,41
STB-1101974,4284520954,55%1832,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92111,5397020955,50%2031,33
CS-63102125,8080919948,24%1804,29
T110E3102469,5683119756,35%2067,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92039,2196419761,42%2158,60
Object 268 Version 4102543,4392819458,25%2328,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65102063,5875819348,70%1727,98
Vz. 55102509,3187218852,13%2036,24
Lansen C 81474,0085718350,82%1912,00
T78 61329,3788818257,14%2605,02
Object 780 102543,1588518153,59%2101,18
LT-432 8865,2279318156,91%1790,39
T-1091825,7082217749,15%1947,91
Object 261101531,5973417149,71%1292,95
Object 268 Version V 102201,0976216753,29%1769,33
E 7592363,34101716459,15%2665,98
Cobra 92066,3686616248,15%2207,70
Hirschkäfer112384,2077116150,93%1741,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101954,2472916045,00%1617,61
M48A5 Patton102228,5385315952,83%2064,95
Prototipo 6 81930,88101315060,00%2243,09
Strv 103B102043,9566614742,86%1468,35
E 50 Ausf. M102203,1983214453,47%2022,73
WZ-111 model 5A102122,8983314153,90%1774,34
AE Phase I 91990,4194813658,82%2052,14
AMX 13 57 7996,0680513648,53%2192,52
Type 64 6617,3460813357,14%1881,51
Ares 90 C112200,9282713242,42%1577,80
AMX 13 757862,9063412649,21%1923,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81778,2291512159,50%2300,87
XM69 Hacker112458,1889811949,58%1807,25
Löwe 81372,3682511847,46%1689,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6987,4777011163,06%2175,37
Object 703 Version II 81448,5585910949,54%1653,23
T92 8700,8270310153,47%1383,39
DBV-152 102170,5767210042,00%1473,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81435,7488110052,00%2180,45
Lion 102228,047279746,39%1968,48
KV-2 (R) 6933,237079751,55%1584,02
Taschenratte112832,2210239651,04%1874,17
M56 Scorpion 71141,027569456,38%1893,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81029,127539060,00%2207,42
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81252,207739052,22%1491,63
UDES 15/16101913,807238744,83%1502,89
Concept 1B 92060,829718755,17%1796,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102095,617858548,24%1498,65
Kunze Panzer 91993,719348558,82%2204,19
Ares 90102081,927988337,35%1676,17
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102218,748528048,75%1939,06
VK 72.01 (K) 102465,958798056,25%1907,15
Object 705A102147,058027746,75%1742,02
E 75 TS 81430,407927746,75%1609,93
Object 252U 81582,689257660,53%1972,26
Strv S1 81368,587207660,53%1632,92
G.W. E 100101403,286847549,33%1099,20
Tortoise92303,4310157564,00%2284,22
IS-3A 81374,038827458,11%1553,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101311,697637156,34%1138,09
E 100102693,099597062,86%2458,64
BZT-70 102546,207997041,43%1693,08
Waffenträger auf E 100102402,177246955,07%1608,74
M54 Renegade 81897,1810116864,71%2465,18
T57 Heavy102042,857976758,21%1595,28
M53/M5591326,537256648,48%1296,34
Škoda T 27 81353,457936659,09%1902,46
M446867,746596552,31%1823,05
T-44-100 81396,698366451,56%1984,27
Bretagne Panther 6870,426856251,61%1726,04
AMX 50 12091598,107096045,00%1571,56
BZ-176 81628,959446058,33%1690,41
Type 5 Heavy102434,219295856,90%1727,66
WZ-120G FT 92125,799215862,07%2061,19
SFAC 105 81680,628705862,07%1800,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81087,287965756,14%1515,49
TNH T Vz. 5192303,0010335664,29%2502,03
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102294,937245444,44%1899,10
Object 274a 81616,949235352,83%2486,59
Cromwell B 6745,427005356,60%1673,05
Churchill III 5692,778585257,69%1522,07
IS-6 81776,149515062,00%2334,09
Coccodrillo 102134,538554951,02%1657,83
T-103 81513,557954948,98%1921,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81477,988704961,22%1951,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181116,306384641,30%1158,20
Škoda T 56 81921,269514654,35%2028,61
T26E5 81138,398284650,00%1473,31
GSOR 1010 FB 81369,768394663,04%2064,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101508,047594551,11%1735,81
114 SP2 102697,678484557,78%2051,53
SU-14-171048,537014358,14%1612,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII102292,058264346,51%1805,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8905,286894346,51%2012,86
CS-52 LIS 81473,367934245,24%1959,75
T-34-85 Rudy 6813,406584245,24%1554,18
BZ-79112602,719514151,22%1640,99
Caernarvon Action X 81270,648253948,72%1634,45
FV217 Badger101986,536953847,37%1347,95
Mäuschen92031,708853748,65%2158,15
Bisonte C45 81658,7610133762,16%2081,14
WZ-113G FT102562,148153551,43%1820,36
T42 81655,008523452,94%2383,58
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91923,978183253,13%1720,34
UDES 03 Alt 3 91812,638263259,38%1833,44
Serpente 92192,039383250,00%1843,58
E 65 Zwilling 81937,8710623154,84%2068,07
Char Mle. 75 9965,138233164,52%1451,45
Tiger-Maus 92161,108893050,00%2189,78
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81191,607693046,67%1338,63
FV215b (183) 101848,666372948,28%1285,23
STG 81449,317872955,17%1979,41
FV1066 Senlac 8815,046732850,00%1458,46
212A9872,336682748,15%641,37
Concept No. 5102578,008212751,85%2016,47
M41D 8715,816672759,26%1398,78
Hummel6589,735592657,69%827,83
Rinoceronte101806,317732657,69%1432,53
Vz. 71 Tesák101459,507672634,62%1652,00
50TP prototyp 81229,677672445,83%1415,12
Maus101986,508382458,33%1436,81
TL-1 LPC 81470,468422445,83%2143,11
122 TM 81615,758052450,00%1655,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68547,834972339,13%719,59
HWK 30 8841,176562352,17%1475,79
Fauteur112611,1311062365,22%2094,69
CC-46 Pancernik 92314,1410102263,64%2649,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 81702,2310032254,55%2681,26
Object 452K 102360,867922245,45%1960,92
Turtle Mk. I 81376,458362254,55%1430,73
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81976,678852157,14%1931,12
IS-7102087,458992055,00%1689,10
SU-85I 5637,475561952,63%1394,54
Bofors Tornvagn 81556,848361947,37%1608,20
T92 HMC101252,786711850,00%986,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81495,727811855,56%1777,19
Object 244 6922,226691844,44%1314,94
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91482,357191747,06%1233,35
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51427,0612811770,59%2903,39
Panther/M10 71210,478061752,94%2067,28
105 leFH18B2 5622,254341643,75%1026,04
Tiger II82075,0010221656,25%2881,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591087,067271656,25%988,45
Tiger 131 6865,197231662,50%1548,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 61135,948301650,00%2192,69
FV4202 81193,137771656,25%1839,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5723,876941546,67%2869,29
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81744,408481546,67%1647,53
M47 Iron Arnie 81460,408321546,67%1836,22
Vz. 68 Squall 8708,535751546,67%1012,40
T-54 first prototype 81562,9310501560,00%2681,18
TS-5 81460,647311450,00%1395,10
AMBT 81643,389001353,85%2057,99
M10 RBFM 5826,697641376,92%1973,49
K-91-PT 91768,257711241,67%1689,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81705,677921241,67%1922,62
BZ-72-1 101956,255741225,00%1170,06
SU-861056,827621145,45%1763,83
Ho-Ri 3102307,188571163,64%1826,09
M-IV-Y 81564,278281145,45%1802,34
M6A2E1 81172,367321154,55%1290,32
Tiger I7630,605601040,00%507,81
Chrysler K 81157,309111070,00%1462,56
T-28E with F-30 4223,003341050,00%365,37
P26/404558,33509933,33%1890,63
M-V-Y102063,44893955,56%1468,30
XM57 8950,44669955,56%681,95
Strv K 91959,44776933,33%1998,35
SU-100Y 61219,78831966,67%2629,01
IS-2 71275,11807966,67%1917,61
BZ-74-1 82110,671224988,89%2796,41
T 55A 92082,22861944,44%2153,03
Obsidian 81182,13955850,00%1646,61
T-832 81704,63955850,00%1906,87
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6560,13586875,00%1065,13
56TP 81592,50837837,50%2035,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6543,75486862,50%929,14
Charioteer Nomad 81601,75489812,50%1619,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 81711,50976875,00%2677,96
AMX 404347,29370714,29%1361,20
Object 777 Version II 92176,29863742,86%2045,35
SDP wz 66 Grom 81733,29925757,14%2085,78
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3960,291181757,14%3598,57
Sherman VC Firefly 6960,57753757,14%2054,13
BZ-75101765,67755650,00%1154,01
Object 752 92825,00880633,33%2364,09
XM66F 81367,33675633,33%1247,53
T2 Light Tank 2437,50852666,67%2767,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4511,67631650,00%1460,72
AT 15A 71429,331018666,67%2775,86
Centurion Action X102388,40840540,00%2004,33
G.W. Panther71167,20679540,00%1338,97
AMX ELC bis5632,00781580,00%3018,43
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91605,40778560,00%1714,81
MTLS-1G14 3304,80413540,00%1073,62
EMIL 1951 8901,80614540,00%747,12
M-VII-Y 93967,401455580,00%3836,64
Pudel 61377,251123475,00%3202,63
Fiat 3000182,7513240,00%172,39
M14/412308,756234100,00%1403,04
O-I61002,50553425,00%1732,33
Pz.Kpfw. 558799,0036940,00%359,84
TL-7 91468,75704450,00%1068,24
Škoda T 45 72019,001280475,00%3155,22
Type 63 81414,75740425,00%1078,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5534,50608475,00%1332,41
T14 5897,67843366,67%1981,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,00244333,33%938,48
M60 103958,671291366,67%4210,86
TS-60 91733,67647333,33%1155,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2224,33320366,67%893,91
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81664,001086366,67%2249,49
T77 81887,67806333,33%2137,99
KV-5 81273,00842366,67%1347,12
Gonsalo 81191,00861366,67%1293,12
M4A1 FL 10 6657,33484366,67%972,34
VK 45.03 71287,67937366,67%1844,39
Type 62 7628,50600250,00%1184,96
SU-14-28376,00382250,00%229,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 83216,501691250,00%5016,58
Lorraine 50 t 92059,5046920,00%1446,77
Matilda LVT 41840,00147720,00%7074,14
Strv 81 81062,0034320,00%954,95
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101910,5034820,00%988,60
VK 75.01 (K) 82316,501495250,00%3169,52
Excalibur 6604,50617250,00%787,15
A43 BP prototype 61429,001066250,00%2430,17
Kirovets-1 82675,5016332100,00%4612,09
FCM 50 t 81044,00745250,00%1132,64
AMX 30 B104661,0013701100,00%4423,79
T71 CMCD72393,0015931100,00%7871,73
M4-85 5456,0010851100,00%1199,52
T-34 shielded 5423,0034710,00%682,76
Object 252U Defender 82645,0011761100,00%3495,24
Caliban 82186,0069910,00%2776,18
T1E6 2310,0031410,00%1598,12
SU-76I 31087,0011331100,00%3241,65
T28 Concept 72020,0012951100,00%3796,46
T26E5 Patriot 81231,0040210,00%1046,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 71863,0011761100,00%3636,36
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71564,0011641100,00%3183,89
Gryphon 102572,0033310,00%1640,68
Lorraine 120 Alby 82853,0018591100,00%3636,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-30
Left: 2026-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2025-07-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-19
Left: 2022-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-07-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2024-03-28