I__Phone

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60642039474
Ø Tier8,140,009,449,61
Victories3148751,92%00,00%2564,10%28259,49%
Defeats2825846,60%00,00%1230,77%18037,97%
Draws8971,48%00,00%25,13%122,53%
Battles survived1832830,22%00,00%1333,33%18639,24%
Tanks destroyed600620,9900,00411,055451,15
Destruction ratio1,420,001,581,89
Tanks spotted537620,8900,00230,592900,61
Damage dealt1.694,090,002.636,772.528,48
Capture points668571,1000,0040,102250,47
Defense points266320,4400,0000,003580,76
Experience733,350,001.007,79935,03
WN71323,250,001509,901539,77
WN81907,880,002465,382388,78
Total
Battles60642
Ø Tier8,14
Victories3148751,92%
Defeats2825846,60%
Draws8971,48%
Battles survived1832830,22%
Tanks destroyed600620,99
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted537620,89
Damage dealt1.694,09
Capture points668571,10
Defense points266320,44
Experience733,35
WN71323,25
WN81907,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,44
Victories2564,10%
Defeats1230,77%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1333,33%
Tanks destroyed411,05
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted230,59
Damage dealt2.636,77
Capture points40,10
Defense points00,00
Experience1.007,79
WN71509,90
WN82465,38
Past 30 days
Battles474
Ø Tier9,61
Victories28259,49%
Defeats18037,97%
Draws122,53%
Battles survived18639,24%
Tanks destroyed5451,15
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted2900,61
Damage dealt2.528,48
Capture points2250,47
Defense points3580,76
Experience935,03
WN71539,77
WN82388,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories8552,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7244,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6338,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.955,620,000,000,00
Capture points2161,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience812,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories8552,15%
Defeats7244,17%
Draws63,68%
Battles survived6338,65%
Tanks destroyed1120,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted700,43
Damage dealt1.955,62
Capture points2161,33
Defense points1200,74
Experience812,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience169,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.407,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience169,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles580000
Victories29951,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28148,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24742,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,130,000,000,00
Capture points20313,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points25234,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience836,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles580
Victories29951,55%
Defeats28148,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24742,59%
Tanks destroyed4510,78
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted3490,60
Damage dealt1.312,13
Capture points20313,50
Defense points25234,35
Experience836,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories9855,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6939,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6939,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.342,110,000,000,00
Capture points1680,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2011,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience746,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories9855,68%
Defeats6939,20%
Draws95,11%
Battles survived6939,20%
Tanks destroyed1090,62
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1080,61
Damage dealt1.342,11
Capture points1680,95
Defense points2011,14
Experience746,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories7152,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6044,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5742,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.333,060,000,000,00
Capture points1831,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1891,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience812,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories7152,99%
Defeats6044,78%
Draws32,24%
Battles survived5742,54%
Tanks destroyed1270,95
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted650,49
Damage dealt2.333,06
Capture points1831,37
Defense points1891,41
Experience812,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (419)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 82152,18902395955,67%2738,22
Strv 103B103002,72870366457,64%2781,78
KV-15547,23468271753,77%1197,33
Grille 15102333,09681197650,86%1895,28
Excelsior 5354,87375137248,69%568,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 81350,9072793550,37%1720,76
Type 59 81591,7096091954,08%2379,61
T-34-856654,0052985052,82%1251,90
Super Conqueror102932,7795884258,31%2813,12
Type 5 Heavy102748,4194981456,39%2272,63
TVP T 50/51102329,0977079948,56%2102,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81177,8877673949,12%1526,35
UDES 15/16102772,8388371956,05%2595,96
T 55A 92265,0295571656,28%2563,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81358,4759370246,01%1278,04
T-62A102309,2682969950,79%2132,03
FV4005 Stage II102068,9565367847,49%1731,76
T-1091084,5250567538,96%812,89
IS7554,8138065846,35%547,53
IS-38972,4652462042,42%902,81
T-54 ltwt.9887,4555562047,42%1134,11
Grille5544,8928759346,21%1074,76
IS-7102062,2774059347,89%1670,79
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82403,03103759358,68%2882,19
SU-130PM 82032,7989657550,09%2423,21
ELC EVEN 90 8779,3380257151,14%1525,59
T95E6 102569,1885356953,43%2242,63
Leopard 1102773,8183852552,38%2388,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 82096,7596651153,42%2549,19
AE Phase I 92522,71100645151,88%2613,51
KV-856307,3627745044,89%282,77
T-50544,6919743943,28%39,17
Strv 103-091785,0062442250,71%1633,32
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92695,5699240455,94%2555,91
T71 DA7545,7547238943,19%894,42
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81713,8194938955,01%2362,69
G.W. Panther7842,3355738553,51%957,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81950,33104136860,05%2794,28
T-100 LT101212,5174235549,30%1455,03
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92601,2895635457,06%2535,59
BZ-176 81991,21108734961,03%2270,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81953,4490134557,10%2370,91
K-91102409,9080234449,42%2041,14
Škoda T 5091740,5178831850,63%1762,36
AMBT 82432,76111930261,92%3246,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8864,0873629747,81%1574,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101485,1762629446,94%1131,96
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8947,8074029249,32%1658,38
T25/27653,6138328940,48%724,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91036,1953128547,02%717,74
UDES 0381409,8060327845,68%1541,72
Charioteer81610,4965627856,12%2021,14
M47 Iron Arnie 82072,42104827155,72%2794,70
Type 4 Heavy91535,8071926448,11%1333,37
O-I6873,1560526257,25%1626,97
WZ-111 model 5A102691,2291026152,11%2348,38
Ho-Ri 3103106,3887625654,30%2411,48
Strv 107-12113260,01101025561,57%2372,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81072,8882524357,61%2182,69
SU-1527457,2432524238,02%336,98
Škoda T 56 82219,66108424161,00%2538,97
T-34-85M 61605,95110223759,07%3477,96
STA-2 81927,21108823260,34%3105,39
AAT60 82320,80105223053,04%3168,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81867,2695622755,95%2333,96
Sturer Emil7696,0137622343,95%785,40
114 SP2 102497,3077720453,92%1865,74
Škoda T 256694,7555420052,50%1350,50
Vz. 55102958,8495219852,53%2573,95
Hummel6415,8025519641,84%423,25
HWK 30 81178,3082619654,08%2304,24
T-345203,6325319351,81%389,24
FV4004 Conway92181,9779719253,13%2336,59
SU-122V 92502,49101318860,64%2581,33
Object 268 Version 4102351,1886018756,68%1862,16
Object 279 early 102647,5298718757,75%1796,57
TS-5 82095,72100418553,51%2486,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102119,9080418156,35%1998,82
T28 Prototype81291,2564517849,44%1368,24
Object 430U102512,7887017853,37%2143,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81584,9387117752,54%1852,38
TVP VTU Koncept8892,8965017552,57%1091,82
T-5491145,0562217443,68%988,71
M18 Hellcat6514,9143217447,70%739,55
SU-1006435,4535217346,24%551,02
Škoda T 27 81830,8793317154,97%2765,58
O-Ho81478,0182717059,41%1964,50
Object 430 Version II91992,1281917048,24%2096,55
LTTB8430,0139616437,80%474,92
UDES 03 Alt 3 92235,9289116350,31%2218,37
AMX M4 mle. 54102758,1188316150,31%2138,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007876,5960216051,25%1363,29
T216288,4535615948,43%599,58
Challenger71508,8083115858,86%2492,74
Object 590 92219,6891915751,59%2306,13
E 25 71379,3789315258,55%2359,00
Nashorn6478,3133915143,71%601,81
Char Mle. 75 91142,1480715049,33%1668,26
Buryan 92461,33101415054,00%2029,66
WZ-111 model 1-492178,8389014952,35%2312,14
113102146,0271214947,65%1777,06
Centurion Action X102284,2679414548,97%1807,42
MT-256181,4031314542,76%272,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82062,41101714555,17%3211,02
G.W. Tiger (P)81253,7068414344,06%1271,93
IS-27859,7160414052,14%1047,79
T4991360,2291013865,94%2596,04
AMX 12 t6219,0229813641,18%297,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82159,4197813452,24%2909,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7908,2462413148,09%1178,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81961,0296413161,07%2354,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65102650,9377812944,19%2212,94
AMX ELC bis589,3922212847,66%97,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5285,4823512839,84%400,49
Prototipo Standard B92267,7487812757,48%2383,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181142,0673412748,03%1167,60
FV215b (183) 102147,1974612750,39%1647,67
T110E3102612,6787712657,14%2019,09
121B 102510,7387112557,60%2411,21
SU-100Y 61190,9875912454,03%2344,01
Object 261101414,7866912346,34%1116,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 81908,33107412351,22%2964,94
DZT-159 92328,6999112356,91%2494,19
GSOR the TANK 92233,9492612259,84%2493,11
T1 Heavy5309,1824511745,30%413,09
T-284151,5415911548,70%279,78
O-Ni71246,5778011569,57%1872,67
AltProto AMX 30 82053,29106111555,65%2906,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5142,9127011244,64%232,62
Manticore101261,6680211145,95%1387,25
Patton the Tank 91978,2893711060,91%2471,71
A-20554,4816310337,86%0,27
T-463106,8314310348,54%275,34
Type 586467,7744710347,57%769,93
SU-855234,5225810245,10%334,55
T-832 81816,71100910252,94%2088,62
T675361,1535110144,55%644,89
FV4202 81784,51106410060,00%2938,42
TNH T Vz. 5192030,288759846,94%2014,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII102686,147989746,39%1976,55
Maus102579,049479456,38%1985,12
MBT-B 102651,958779353,76%1856,20
60TP Lewandowskiego102718,138789248,91%2172,10
Conqueror92253,168689245,65%2258,53
Charioteer Nomad 81767,518589151,65%2016,37
AMX 13 757282,343669044,44%337,24
Object 260 102776,069639058,89%2303,18
CS-67 Szakal112638,078768949,44%1865,33
Sturmpanzer II4185,131698837,50%324,90
DBV-152 102723,388228757,47%2055,31
Tortoise92677,8310688760,92%2743,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102756,317928650,00%2145,44
Hirschkäfer112643,818388654,65%1917,12
UDES 14 Alt 581598,737738545,88%2105,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6706,335298448,81%1214,09
AMX 50 B102364,618058355,42%1868,34
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82274,4010028158,02%2762,94
BDR G1 B5458,763668043,75%754,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591256,286188038,75%996,76
FV230 Canopener102922,739278050,00%2129,23
M75211,362387740,26%508,67
Löwe 81150,757547546,67%1151,78
WZ-113G FT103161,388617448,65%2208,37
Kampfpanzer 67102672,428677443,24%2026,53
Toro 92105,688647345,21%1967,86
Object 252U Defender 81595,069177254,17%1781,62
M56 Scorpion 71273,717957259,72%2012,56
SFAC 105 81921,508817258,33%2103,14
AMX 50 Foch B102884,729347160,56%2359,58
SU-14-281062,677437054,29%1068,75
T54E192345,619407058,57%2451,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J458,881316946,38%58,34
O-I Experimental5556,834376953,62%1024,18
Concept No. 5102525,728486955,07%2196,52
XM57 81886,429756960,87%2019,72
SDP wz 66 Grom 81677,708546950,72%1771,64
Caernarvon81770,4610026858,82%2542,44
AMX 50 Foch92741,699116749,25%2619,12
CS-63102814,099206651,52%2358,45
FV4025 Contriver112944,589766651,52%1915,57
M46 Patton91826,588926552,31%1928,24
KV-26265,122716543,08%197,32
PTZ-78113175,619306448,44%1916,57
T110E4102320,328046349,21%1788,79
BZ-72-1 102719,149586361,90%2280,08
Ikv 1035408,444626258,06%1121,04
M3 Lee4106,051486149,18%184,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,721786041,67%24,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C366,571976045,00%95,51
50TP prototyp 81535,719415964,41%1871,80
Gryphon 102735,838875944,07%2061,16
FV2078917,846785846,55%925,20
E 50 Ausf. M102519,368095545,45%2104,54
Panhard EBR 105101464,137275550,91%1837,33
BZ-79113375,0710655451,85%2527,55
FV217 Badger102127,078115450,00%1496,69
Object 43092212,949175451,85%2458,50
STB-1102451,287735343,40%1968,12
BZ-75102366,219435356,60%1802,06
T3091504,406905248,08%1249,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81411,798245253,85%1612,98
Object 26392348,318595251,92%2450,47
Chimera 82148,6710715263,46%2563,71
T-437356,453255139,22%271,72
Cobra 92118,437955145,10%1846,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191835,229305050,00%1900,71
UDES 1692402,929344854,17%2781,24
T57 Heavy102648,639234856,25%2166,00
White Dragon 81711,1710384870,83%2369,01
Škoda T 245297,263384746,81%616,85
TNH 105/100081564,409234757,45%2025,63
T92 8803,096994742,55%1281,07
FV226 Contradictious 81820,369334755,32%1764,77
T-26285,631354645,65%226,98
VK 28.016197,872984630,43%253,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101218,005574639,13%842,04
SU-85I 5705,395984663,04%1728,10
Char Futur 4 92065,988474647,83%2005,55
AMX 404138,331744542,22%281,31
Covenanter5113,361704546,67%162,68
Super Hellcat 71391,278794568,89%2354,78
SDP 58 Kilana82404,0710344450,00%3167,03
Renault UE 573109,951184438,64%94,02
Type T-345230,193444346,51%433,06
SU-10181214,477514353,49%1419,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8969,677024351,16%1773,50
Taschenratte112640,029994355,81%1538,02
CS-52 LIS 81719,648914257,14%2228,41
M5A1 Stuart453,901974153,66%127,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507966,496464148,78%1283,30
E 5091322,228254156,10%1195,25
Rambo 92192,1510114165,85%2150,45
Ares 90102436,057594042,50%1753,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,791373938,46%72,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison330,66813847,37%66,43
M48A5 Patton102518,187893839,47%2039,01
Kranvagn102354,767533745,95%2009,78
T110E5102976,419843754,05%2504,91
Sherman Firefly6722,836243655,56%1598,04
Somua SAu 404103,861613652,78%131,60
AMX 50 12091905,667883551,43%1832,29
M5 Stuart4144,402273557,14%304,90
E 77 92551,7711113562,86%2700,78
BT-7471,181213444,12%49,75
Object 4168967,245503432,35%889,22
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92535,799763461,76%2642,43
P.44 Pantera81683,949303372,73%2487,57
212A91148,127783360,61%1009,07
Marder 38T4227,182163357,58%487,67
S-517953,287313262,50%1336,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91422,387943256,25%1580,63
BV-111112560,319643256,25%2007,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7668,446323256,25%893,84
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91050,507433250,00%1491,44
T803113016,598873234,38%1960,22
AMX M4 mle. 5192145,399273154,84%2287,26
T-44-100 81972,7110333158,06%2825,78
Object 25791642,338693053,33%1645,63
MS-1145,831252958,62%152,19
AMX 38390,791382832,14%36,50
M8A14161,071702846,43%198,60
Forest Spirit 81726,298322853,57%1845,82
Vz. 44-171274,278752653,85%1722,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92267,319782657,69%2259,41
FV380591258,237082650,00%1186,35
Kame 92155,889582657,69%2255,63
Centurion Mk. I81408,888352544,00%1922,49
SU-85B4572,765612568,00%1889,45
A-4471066,847962560,00%2187,95
M3 Stuart3151,211592437,50%358,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza91707,578712347,83%1637,89
Leo71324,238632254,55%2607,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3119,001512236,36%173,25
GSOR 1010 FB 81315,236222231,82%1266,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68917,198122166,67%1806,30
Marder II3129,401602050,00%217,00
Black Rock 112854,3010222055,00%2024,44
M2 Medium Tank3145,581361926,32%333,99
Comet71346,429081957,89%2578,19
Ho-Ri 281959,799441957,89%2563,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102830,218741942,11%1957,94
Leopard Prototyp A91062,375921942,11%704,50
Chieftain Mk. 6 101709,585931921,05%892,31
AMX 65 t8821,845581931,58%611,06
XM551 Sheridan101216,585591936,84%1057,06
Object 703 Version II 81572,749601957,89%2108,06
Kunze Panzer 92186,799661963,16%2277,83
P.43 ter7998,725961833,33%1375,95
AMX 50 10081637,228141861,11%2126,19
SU-182167,941231833,33%912,22
LT vz. 38361,761051735,29%0,00
AMX 30 B102083,656631741,18%1476,36
Tiger I71640,819981656,25%2382,61
M-III-Y81414,138841553,33%1664,44
K-2 81355,297851450,00%1330,91
Leox 92221,5010791478,57%1893,68
Pz.Kpfw. I214,461171323,08%0,00
VK 168.01 (P) 81609,238431346,15%1679,56
Excalibur 61045,927821353,85%1800,33
Chrysler K 81323,548441353,85%1719,91
Leichttraktor167,421751258,33%227,17
CC-46 Pancernik 92060,428501250,00%1644,12
Indien-Panzer8799,834911216,67%755,13
Renault FT AC295,551171145,45%168,03
T-1506210,092431154,55%198,98
T698457,364771145,45%327,17
Ares 90 C111834,457851145,45%1026,19
Sentinelle 92031,829241163,64%1918,10
Hotchkiss H35225,90811030,00%0,42
Emil II92017,508711050,00%1883,81
1108532,004181040,00%344,32
ISU-152K 81102,106071050,00%964,72
K-91-PT 92254,809321060,00%2304,39
Vz. 68 Squall 8589,605621040,00%688,78
IS-3A 81323,909921070,00%1344,71
Nemesis 81681,407901040,00%2108,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 81189,007821050,00%1276,61
M2 Light253,3363911,11%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II214,5690922,22%0,00
S35 CA5773,33619966,67%2014,63
Windhund 82264,781032966,67%3155,55
BT-7 artillery 3109,67133944,44%185,49
STA-181335,25781862,50%1923,29
T2 Medium Tank2112,25122837,50%342,05
KV-137181,00187812,50%0,28
KV-1S6222,63150812,50%112,69
T1 Cunningham17,0089742,86%13,82
Renault FT135,71111757,14%147,13
BT-2224,00129757,14%148,81
Cromwell61665,00994771,43%3694,66
Cruiser Mk. III3141,43151728,57%426,82
StuG III Ausf. B486,86232785,71%261,00
Valentine II 4182,14234728,57%375,72
M3 Light 3246,57355757,14%1215,60
Bofors Tornvagn 82109,57945742,86%2480,18
FV201 (A45) 7214,29361757,14%176,07
Yong Bing 91616,00701742,86%1123,71
Emil I81439,83893666,67%1738,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B218,3397666,67%224,71
Type 95 Heavy4123,33207616,67%111,70
SU-76M498,33130650,00%93,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5303,17334633,33%582,31
Ho-Ri Shugo111262,67838666,67%761,58
Tiger (P)7723,17517633,33%701,62
E 75 TS 81251,50841650,00%1327,41
Tiger 131 6642,67452633,33%674,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102674,17760633,33%1987,40
KV-220-2 51218,001184650,00%2943,01
Churchill Crocodile 61156,50860650,00%1700,89
Strv m/382124,00259560,00%482,98
M66190,00163520,00%0,00
AT 1581005,20609540,00%808,79
BZ-16681786,60941560,00%2000,80
EMIL 1951 81066,00608540,00%790,64
Strv m/40L372,75168425,00%0,00
Black Prince7713,50513425,00%719,72
VK 30.02 (D)7649,50526450,00%866,40
SU-26335,2569425,00%0,00
ARL V396238,75337425,00%129,77
FV3046316,00411475,00%530,32
TS-54 81955,75853425,00%1863,40
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81643,50543425,00%1595,33
Churchill III 5651,00650425,00%1112,27
Lansen C 81419,25769450,00%1643,29
LTP 324,5079450,00%93,03
AMX ELC 901 61058,25936475,00%3429,09
T78 61376,25752425,00%2055,33
M10 RBFM 5731,75594425,00%1623,81
T-28E with F-30 41187,75993450,00%3888,33
Type 95 Ha-Go2106,33125333,33%220,91
Lago498,0015330,00%23,04
105 leFH18B2 5295,67421366,67%531,70
Ikv 723128,338830,00%113,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,0093333,33%0,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6517,33445366,67%711,16
T56 GMC396,338130,00%67,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4341,33289366,67%1215,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102243,00668333,33%1172,38
Tiger-Maus 91231,00570333,33%739,15
T-34 shielded 5304,33372366,67%674,77
Jagdtiger Prototype 81705,67953366,67%1874,92
T77 82033,001259366,67%2559,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 881,00281366,67%261,00
T28 Concept 7528,67394366,67%680,82
Terrifiant 92384,3314193100,00%2039,04
D230,00148250,00%73,82
Renault Otsu1103,50158250,00%295,10
T1 HMC228,005320,00%3,10
Panzerjäger I227,00127250,00%77,53
Škoda T 177254,50402250,00%325,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6685,50599250,00%1761,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5549,007022100,00%1102,15
SU-2-122 5416,50440250,00%720,29
T3E2 Medium Tank 370,50262250,00%100,80
KV-1 shielded 51042,5056720,00%1599,63
56TP 81735,5011282100,00%1903,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 60,0014720,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,004220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2130,00358250,00%459,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00821100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352202,002701100,00%954,18
ST vz. 394184,0015010,00%299,34
Renault NC-31137,001971100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422195,0024610,00%522,43
Sav m/4340,002410,00%0,00
AT-12224,003431100,00%1042,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,002810,00%0,00
Panhard EBR 9090,0026110,00%0,00
T-29 3116,0019410,00%126,56
L-60 259,003751100,00%305,44
Light Mk. VIC 20,001451100,00%261,00
Caernarvon Action X 81117,0010831100,00%1167,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61244,0037410,00%1795,43
FCM 2C 3105,004771100,00%289,09
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,003531100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5226,0010110,00%240,86
43 M. Toldi III 343,008010,00%0,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8201,0029410,00%42,66
Fantôme 91753,0042510,00%1209,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24